Name: Darren Lapthorne

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2004 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30838.4112060
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
872015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-06-071.1multiLink
782015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-252.1multiLink
222015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-242.1multiLink
352015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-232.1multiLink
112015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-222.1multiLink
982015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-03-212.1multiLink
392015 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-02-011.1multiLink
342015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-06-011.1onedayLink
132014 Jarvis Adelaide Tour 2014 Stage 1: Angaston - Campbelltown 84.3km (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2014-04-03AdelaidestageLink
232014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Drapac Pro Cycling2014-02-062.1stageLink
252014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Drapac2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1152014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Drapac2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2013 (Alexander Ray, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-13NEonedayLink
202013 Melbourne to Warrnambool Classic 2013 (Samuel Horgan, Nzl, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 8: Devonport 54km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-06NEstageLink
232013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 7: Burnie 82km (Joseph Cooper, NZl, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-05NEstageLink
52013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 106km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-04NEstageLink
192013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 5: Westbury - Great Lake 79km (Rhys Gillett, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-03NEstageLink
12013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 3: Hamilton - Lake St Clair 104km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-10-01NEstageLink
532013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Strathgordon 120km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-30NEstageLink
212013 Tour of Tasmania 2013 Stage 1: Waterworks Park - Mt Wellington 17km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-29NEstageLink
112013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 7: Yarrawonga 36km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-08NEstageLink
72013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 6: Nathalia - Cobram 105km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-07NEstageLink
132013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 5: Echuca 91km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-06NEstageLink
292013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 4: Kerang - Cohuna 136km (Jesse Kerrison, QAS, won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-05NEstageLink
262013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 3: Swan Hill - Quambatook 98km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-04NEstageLink
82013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 2: Swan Hill 33km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-04NEstageLink
312013 Tour of the Murray River 2013 Men's Stage 1: Mildura - Robinvale 163km (Shannon Johnson, Vic, won)Drapac Cycling2013-09-03NEstageLink
32013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 9: Camperdown Kermesse 93.6km (Alex Edmondson, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-18NEstageLink
112013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-17NEstageLink
102013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Cameron Bayly, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-17NEstageLink
92013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 6: Port Fairy - Woolsthorpe 67km (Luke Fetch, Vic, won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-16NEstageLink
252013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-16NEstageLink
112013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 92.9km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-15NEstageLink
142013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 3: Portland 40km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-15NEstageLink
62013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 2: Mount Gambier - Blue Lake 65km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-14NEstageLink
122013 Tour of the Great South Coast 2013 Stage 1: Mount Gambier 36km (Robert-Jon Mccarthy, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-08-14NEstageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-112.HCstageLink
432013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-102.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-092.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-082.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Drapac Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
322013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-262.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-252.1stageLink
142013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-242.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-222.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-212.1stageLink
122013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-192.1stageLink
192013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 5: Queens Park 50km (Neil Van Der Ploeg, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-12NEstageLink
232013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 4: Greenmount - Toowoomba Criterium Circuit 113km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-11NEstageLink
162013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 2: Crow's Nest - Bunya Mountains 123km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-10NEstageLink
252013 FKG Tour of Toowoomba 2013 Stage 1: Oakey - Highfields 112.6km (William Walker, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2013-05-09NEstageLink
752013 Battle on the Border 2013 Stage 1: Point Danger - Mount Warning Volcano 111km (Jack Haig, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-05-02NEstageLink
102013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 3: Moonah Links - Arthurs Seat 93km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-06NEstageLink
302013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 2: Mitchelton Winery - Healesville 146.6km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-05NEstageLink
192013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Stage 1: Sunbury - Bendigo 147.7km (Aaron Donnelly, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-04NEstageLink
222013 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2013 Prologue - (ITT): Williamstown 4.8km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Drapac Cycling2013-01-03NEstageLink
2012 Races
802012 Shipwreck Coast Classic 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-14NEonedayLink
572012 Melbourne to Warrnambool 2012 (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-13NERaceoveronedayLink
162012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 9: Devonport 51.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-07NEstageLink
202012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 8: Burnie - West Mooreville 77.9km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-06NEstageLink
152012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 7: Gunbower 24km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-06NEstageLink
162012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 6: Ulverstone - Penguin 78.5km (William Walker, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-05NEstageLink
182012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 5: Ulverstone 36km (Ben Grenda, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-05NEstageLink
92012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 3: Westbury 42km (Joshua Taylor, USA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-04NEstageLink
142012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 4: Hagley - Great Lake 101.2km (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-04NEstageLink
12012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 2: New Norfolk - Lake Pedder 123.5km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-03NEstageLink
192012 Tour of Tasmania 2012 Stage 1 - (TTT): Cascade Brewery - Mt. Wellington Summit 18.1km (Ben Dyball, NSW, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-10-02NEstageLink
12012 Launceston to New Norfolk 2012 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-09-30NEonedayLink
52012 Goulburn to Sydney 2012 Criterium: Goulburn (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-09-15NEstageLink
42012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 9: Camperdown 93.6km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-19NEstageLink
72012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 8: Koroit - Peterborough 104.3km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-18NEstageLink
82012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 7: Koroit 39km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-18NEstageLink
62012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 5: Port Fairy 40km (Gordon McCauley, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-17NEstageLink
12012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 4: Heywood - Casterton 94.2km (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-16NEstageLink
192012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 3: Heywood 36km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-16NEstageLink
812012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 2: Portland - Nelson 75.9km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-15NEstageLink
72012 Tour of the Great South Coast 2012 Stage 1: Portland 40km (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-15NEstageLink
1022012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 9: Paynesville 44km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-05NEstageLink
502012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 8: Lakes Entrance - Metung 69.3km (William Walker, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-04NEstageLink
22012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 7: Bairnsdale 33km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-04NEstageLink
452012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 6: Maffra - Dargo 102km (Jack Beckinsale, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-03NEstageLink
252012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 5: Sale 36km (Malcolm Rudolph, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-03NEstageLink
282012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 4: Morwell - Yinnar 55.2km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-02NEstageLink
162012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 3: Moe 45km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-02NEstageLink
222012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 2: Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit 66.75km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-01NEstageLink
292012 Tour of Gippsland 2012 Stage 1: San Remo waterfront 40km (Luke Davison, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-08-01NEstageLink
852012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Drapac Cycling2012-06-20onedayLink
DNF2012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-06-09onedayLink
732012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 5: Belvaux - Esch/Alzette 181.6km (Patrick Clausen, Den, won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-20stageLink
312012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Tétange - Rumelange 14.88km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-19stageLink
1112012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 3: Tandel - Wiltz 154.4km (Julian Kern, Ger, won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-18stageLink
362012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Roeser 171.1km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-17stageLink
362012 Flèche du Sud 2012 Stage 1: Differdange 81km (André Steensen, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-05-16stageLink
162012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 3: Sheffield 117km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-04-22stageLink
62012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 2: Forth - Monia 93.7km (Mark O’Brien, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-04-21stageLink
202012 Mersey Valley Tour 2012 Stage 1 - Forth Time Trial: Forth 24km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-04-21stageLink
272012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-03-13stageLink
202012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2012-03-12stageLink
452012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Drapac Cycling2012-03-11stageLink
372012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Drapac Cycling2012-03-10stageLink
652012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-03-04stageLink
992012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-03-03stageLink
1062012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
1002012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Drapac2012-03-01stageLink
592012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Drapac2012-02-29stageLink
22012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Drapac2012-02-28stageLink
492012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac2012-02-27stageLink
252012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac2012-02-26stageLink
402012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Drapac2012-02-25stageLink
32012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Drapac2012-02-24stageLink
232012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-01-29stageLink
192012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-01-28stageLink
232012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-01-27stageLink
22012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-01-26stageLink
102012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
152011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 3: Mount Hotham Ascent 57.5km (Floris Goesinnen, Ned, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2011-12-04stageLink
82011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 2 - ITT: Wangaratta - Corowa 15.7km (Alexander Morgan, , won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2011-12-03stageLink
92011 Tour of Bright 2011 Stage 1: The Gaps Loop 130.2km (Adam Semple, Aus, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2011-12-03stageLink
552011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Drapac2011-10-28stageLink
392011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Drapac2011-10-27stageLink
672011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Drapac2011-10-26stageLink
592011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Drapac2011-10-25stageLink
622011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Drapac2011-10-24stageLink
552011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Drapac2011-10-23stageLink
572011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Drapac2011-10-22stageLink
602011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)Drapac2011-10-21stageLink
322011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Drapac2011-10-20stageLink
922011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-14stageLink
832011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-13stageLink
762011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-10-12stageLink
372011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 15: Mildura 66km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-04stageLink
482011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 13: Merbein 33km (Philip Grenfell, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-03stageLink
282011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 14: Red Cliffs 61.5km (Ben Kersten, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-03stageLink
362011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 12: Ouven 86.5km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-02stageLink
172011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 11: Ouven 36km (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-02stageLink
432011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 10: Euston 52km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-01stageLink
462011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 9: Robinvale 48km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-09-01stageLink
512011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 8: Swan Hill - Lake Boga 80.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-31stageLink
272011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 6: Rochester 30km (Michael Freiberg, Aus, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-30stageLink
292011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 5: Echuca - Kyabram 71km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-30stageLink
92011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 4: Numurkah - Nathalia 82km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-29stageLink
342011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 3: Numurkah 25.5km (Myron Simpson, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-29stageLink
132011 Tour of the Murray River 2011 Stage 1: Yarrawonga 36km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Drapac Professional Cycling2011-08-28stageLink
722011 Geelong Tour 2011 Stage 6 - Geelong Criterium: 45km (Benjamin Kersten, , won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2011-08-14stageLink
222011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Coburg CC2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-13stageLink
842010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-12stageLink
362010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-11stageLink
312010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-01onedayLink
902010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-15stageLink
762010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-14stageLink
662010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-13stageLink
1222010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-12stageLink
282010 Tour of Japan Stage 7: Tokyo criterium 112.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-232.2stageLink
142010 Tour of Japan Stage 6: Izu 97.6km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-222.2stageLink
172010 Tour of Japan Stage 5: Fujisan (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-212.2stageLink
152010 Tour of Japan Stage 4: Minami - Shinshu 148km (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-192.2stageLink
82010 Tour of Japan Stage 3: Mino 160.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-182.2stageLink
62010 Tour of Japan Stage 2: Nara 121.2km (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-172.2stageLink
42010 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (ITT): Daisen Park 2.65km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-162.2stageLink
122010 Lincoln Grand Prix (Chris Newton, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-09NEonedayLink
472010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
472010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-10NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-092.2stageLink
462010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-282.2stageLink
482010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-272.2stageLink
832010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-262.2stageLink
212010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-252.2stageLink
492010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-242.2stageLink
522010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-242.2stageLink
502010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-232.2stageLink
292010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-222.2stageLink
532010 OCBC Cycle Singapore Pro Criterium (Ben Kersten, , won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-03-07NEonedayLink
2009 Races
212009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-142.2stageLink
502009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-132.2stageLink
602009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-122.2stageLink
262009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-122.2stageLink
382009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-112.2stageLink
12009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-102.2stageLink
282009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Rapha-Condor2009-06-092.2stageLink
482009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-242.2stageLink
572009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-232.2stageLink
232009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Paul Healion, Ire, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-222.2stageLink
322009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-212.2stageLink
202009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-202.2stageLink
232009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-192.2stageLink
72009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-182.2stageLink
252009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-172.2stageLink
552009 Lincoln Grand Prix (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Rapha-Condor2009-05-10NEonedayLink
42009 East Midlands International Cicle Classic (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Rapha-Condor2009-04-261.2onedayLink
DNF2009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-272.2stageLink
692009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-262.2stageLink
332009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-252.2stageLink
492009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-252.2stageLink
382009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-242.2stageLink
442009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-232.2stageLink
472009 Giro del Capo Challenge 4 (Arran Brown, RSA, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-081.2onedayLink
62009 Giro del Capo Challenge 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-061.2onedayLink
262009 Giro del Capo Challenge 1 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Rapha-Condor2009-03-041.2onedayLink
2008 Races
182008 Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-201.2onedayLink
902008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-142.1stageLink
552008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-132.1stageLink
1012008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-122.1stageLink
962008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-112.1stageLink
312008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-102.1stageLink
582008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-092.1stageLink
352008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-082.1stageLink
352008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-09-082.1stageLink
602008 Tour de Rijke (Steven De Jongh, Ned, won)Team Sparkasse2008-08-311.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-08-031.1onedayLink
312008 City Nacht Rhede (Ronny Scholz, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-08-01NEonedayLink
892008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 5 (Karsten Kroon, Ned, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-272.1stageLink
312008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 4 (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-262.1stageLink
542008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-252.1stageLink
512008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 2 (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-242.1stageLink
712008 Sachsen-Tour International um den Sparkassen-Cup Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-232.1stageLink
342008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-132.2stageLink
552008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 4 (Richard Faltus, Cze, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-122.2stageLink
882008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 3 (Koldo Gil Perez, Spa, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-112.2stageLink
862008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-102.2stageLink
322008 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho Stage 1 (Daniel Petrov, Bul, won)Team Sparkasse2008-07-092.2stageLink
182008 (Matt Wilson, Team Type 1, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-152.2stageLink
182008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-142.2stageLink
32008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-132.2stageLink
212008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-132.2stageLink
122008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-122.2stageLink
262008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-112.2stageLink
142008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-102.2stageLink
142008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-102.2stageLink
692008 Commerce Bank International Championship (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-081.HConedayLink
1092008 Commerce Bank Reading Classic (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Commerce Bank Lehigh Valley Classic (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-06-031.1onedayLink
72008 (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-201.2onedayLink
422008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-132.2stageLink
212008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-132.2stageLink
802008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-122.2stageLink
282008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-112.2stageLink
112008 (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-062.2stageLink
562008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-052.2stageLink
282008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-042.2stageLink
432008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-032.2stageLink
222008 (Jörg Lehmann, Ger, won)Team Sparkasse2008-04-022.2stageLink
992008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team Sparkasse2008-03-161.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)Team Sparkasse2008-03-142.2stageLink
1892008 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Team Sparkasse2008-03-132.2stageLink
572008 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Sparkasse2008-03-091.2onedayLink
1032008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Team Sparkasse2008-03-011.2onedayLink
12008 Jayco Bay Series Stage 9 Geelong Botanic Gardens - Elite men (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)A&I Helicopters2008-01-06NEstageLink
62008 Jayco Bay Series Stage 1 Williamstown - Elite men (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)A&I Helicopters2008-01-02NEstageLink
2007 Races
122007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 6 (Mahdi Sohrabi, Irn, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-172.2stageLink
12007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 5 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-162.2stageLink
132007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 4 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-152.2stageLink
62007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 3 (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-142.2stageLink
142007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 1 (Henri Werner, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-132.2stageLink
112007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 2 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-132.2stageLink
42007 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 1 (Hayden Josefski, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-17NEstageLink
1112007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche2007-08-051.1onedayLink
1142007 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-292.1stageLink
952007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-282.1stageLink
1402007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-272.1stageLink
1542007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-272.1stageLink
1392007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-262.1stageLink
832007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-152.HCstageLink
442007 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-142.HCstageLink
802007 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-132.HCstageLink
862007 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-122.HCstageLink
772007 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-112.HCstageLink
422007 (Thomas Rohregger, Aut, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-102.HCstageLink
712007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-092.HCstageLink
932007 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-082.HCstageLink
142007 Halle-Ingooigem (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Drapac Porsche2007-06-271.1onedayLink
DNF2007 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 3 (Sean Finning, Aus, won)Coburg CC2007-04-15NEstageLink
72007 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 1 (Patrick Shaw, Fra, won)Coburg CC2007-04-14NEstageLink
12007 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 2 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Coburg CC2007-04-14NEstageLink
52007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Satoshi Hirose, Jpn, won)Drapac Porsche2007-03-242.2stageLink
572007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2007-03-232.2stageLink
352007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Benjamin Diemer, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche2007-03-222.2stageLink
62007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2007-03-212.2stageLink
422007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Christian Knorr, Den, won)Drapac Porsche2007-03-202.2stageLink
122007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Drapac Porsche2007-03-192.2stageLink
32007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Drapac Porsche2007-03-182.2stageLink
102007 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic Stage 3 Geelong - Ritchie Boulevard (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2007-01-05NEstageLink
32007 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic Stage 2 Portarlington (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche/Sofitel Spa Mansion/Sally’s Paddock2007-01-04NEstageLink
2006 Races
352006 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Jayco Herald Sun Tour (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-10-082.1stageLink
62006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 9 Teams Road Championships Criterium (Tony Mann, Gbr, won)Drapac Porsche2006-09-10NEstageLink
12006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 7 Teams Road Championships Road Race (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-09-09NEstageLink
92006 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 2 (Cody Stevenson, Aus, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2006-08-19NEstageLink
DNF2006 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 1 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2006-08-18NEstageLink
12006 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche2006-05-102.2stageLink
442006 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Drapac Porche2006-05-042.2stageLink
72006 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 4 (Jason Hegert, Aus, won)Coburg CC2006-04-09NEstageLink
92006 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 3 (Will Dickeson, Aus, won)Coburg CC2006-04-09NEstageLink
12006 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 2 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Coburg CC2006-04-08NEstageLink
52006 Tour of the Southern Grampians Stage 1 (Leigh Egan, Aus, won)Coburg CC2006-04-08NEstageLink
492006 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-03-112.2stageLink
22006 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Yasutaka Tashiro, Jap, won)Drapac Porsche2006-03-102.2stageLink
642006 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)Drapac Porsche2006-03-092.2stageLink
652006 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Yasutaka Tashiro, Jap, won)Drapac Porsche2006-03-082.2stageLink
162006 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-03-072.2stageLink
352006 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-03-062.2stageLink
242006 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-03-052.2stageLink
2005 Races
442005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 9 Te Anau-Lumsden (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-122.2stageLink
482005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 10 Winton-Invercargill (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-122.2stageLink
462005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 8 Winton-Te Anau (Anthony Chapman, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-112.2stageLink
772005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 7 Riversdale-Invercargill (Jason Allen, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-102.2stageLink
372005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 6 Balfour-Riversdale Time Trial (Jeremy Vennell, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-102.2stageLink
182005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 5 Lumsden-Crown Range (Aaron Strong, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-092.2stageLink
62005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 4 Tuatapere-Winton (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-082.2stageLink
492005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 3 Invercargill-Tuatapere (Marc Ryan, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-082.2stageLink
182005 Powernet Tour of Southland Powernet Tour of Southland (Tim Gudsell, NZl, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-072.2stageLink
252005 Powernet Tour of Southland Stage 2 Invercargill-Bluff (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team MG XPower2005-11-072.2stageLink
2004 Races
972004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 7 (Samai, Ina, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2004-09-05NEstageLink
722004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 6 (David Mckenzie, Aus, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2004-09-04NEstageLink
782004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 5 (James Meadley, Australia, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2004-09-04NEstageLink
622004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 3 (William Walker, Aus, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2004-09-03NEstageLink
702004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 4 (Scott McGrath, , won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2004-09-03NEstageLink
792004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2004-09-02NEstageLink
622004 Tour of Sunraysia Stage 1 (Jonathon Clarke, (Aus, won)Coburg Cycling Club Inc2004-09-02NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...