Name: Rafael Andriato

Nation: Bra
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25560.381754
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
132015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-191.1onedayLink
612015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 13 (Yevgeniy Gidich, Kaz, won)Wilier Triestina2017-07-292.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 12 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-07-282.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 10 (Ahmet Orken, Tur, won)Wilier Triestina2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi, Spa, won)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2017-07-162.HCmultiLink
72017 Tour de Korea Stage 4 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Wilier Triestina2017-06-172.1multiLink
1002017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan KŁng, Swi, won)Southeast2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1132017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-04-02WTonedayLink
1092017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
402017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1522017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
922017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
992015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
692017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Yellow Fluo2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
112017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
312017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
622017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
312017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
82017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Team Wilier Triestina2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
152017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Wilier Triestina2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
132016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-112.1multiLink
342016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Eduard Michael Grosu, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-102.1multiLink
122016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Nicolas Marini, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-092.1multiLink
912016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Cameron Bayly, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-082.1multiLink
202016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-072.1multiLink
382016 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-062.1multiLink
302016 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Oleksandr Golovash, Ukr, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-11-052.1multiLink
32016 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-302.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-292.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-282.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-10-262.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-10-252.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-10-242.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
12016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
692016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-271.HConedayLink
632016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-221.1onedayLink
522016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-212.1multiLink
532016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-202.1multiLink
352016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-09-141.1onedayLink
572016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-041.HConedayLink
802016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-09-031.HConedayLink
222016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-262.1multiLink
832016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
762016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-252.1multiLink
752016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wilier - Southeast2016-08-242.1multiLink
272016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-232.1multiLink
782016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-192.1multiLink
1032016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-182.1multiLink
912016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-172.1multiLink
1002016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wilier Triestina-Southeast2016-08-162.1multiLink
352016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wilier Trestina-Southeast2016-08-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
632015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Daniel Moreno FernŠndez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
52015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Vladimir Isaychev, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
302015 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-212.1multiLink
622015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-202.1multiLink
822015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Mal√©, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-192.1multiLink
812015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-06-182.1multiLink
802015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-05-012.1multiLink
1082015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-302.1multiLink
692015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-292.1multiLink
1552015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-282.1multiLink
572015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-272.1multiLink
832015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Southeast Pro Cycling2015-04-262.1multiLink
382015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
912015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Southeast2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
102015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
132015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Southeast2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
772015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
382015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Southeast2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
612015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Southeast2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
572015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Southeast2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
1132015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
792015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Southeast2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
762015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
622015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Southeast2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
802014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Yellow Fluo2014-06-072.HCstageLink
312014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-062.HCstageLink
252014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-052.HCstageLink
272014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-042.HCstageLink
1092014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-06-012.HCstageLink
142014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1302014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-302.HCstageLink
332014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-292.HCstageLink
442014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1282014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-252.1stageLink
622014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-242.1stageLink
922014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1132014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-032.HCstageLink
562014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Neri Sottoli2014-05-022.HCstageLink
62014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Yellow Fluo2014-05-012.HCstageLink
772014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-302.HCstageLink
912014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramše, Est, won)Yellow Fluo2014-04-292.HCstageLink
772014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Yellow Fluo2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1512014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-272.HCstageLink
832014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-032.HCstageLink
392014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-032.HCstageLink
472014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-022.HCstageLink
242014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Neri Sottoli2014-04-012.HCstageLink
2013 Races
102013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente AntioqueŮo Idea, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Brazil2013-09-29CMstageLink
92013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
172013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-08-202.1stageLink
352013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-06-162.HCstageLink
892013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-06-152.HCstageLink
312013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-06-142.HCstageLink
82013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-06-132.HCstageLink
282013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-06-122.HCstageLink
172013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1472013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1742013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
242013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1822013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1972013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
2052013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1982013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1822013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
332013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1432013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1192013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-262.HCstageLink
62013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-252.HCstageLink
412013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-242.HCstageLink
732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1792013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1422013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
952013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (RŁdiger Selig, Ger, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1122013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1452013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1512013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
832013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-022.1stageLink
1372013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-03-012.1stageLink
DNF2013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
992013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-272.1stageLink
972013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-262.1stageLink
1042013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-252.1stageLink
1162013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-242.1stageLink
1052013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-232.1stageLink
732013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-222.1stageLink
62013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Vini Fantini-Selle Italia2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
492012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Brazil2012-09-23CMstageLink
82012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
422012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
102012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
502012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
652012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
692012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
282012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
342012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-08-172.HCstageLink
262012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-08-162.HCstageLink
152012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-08-152.HCstageLink
442012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-08-142.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-16stageLink
1562012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-15stageLink
1682012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-13stageLink
1792012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-12stageLink
182012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-11stageLink
1552012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-03stageLink
1342012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-02stageLink
1112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-07-01stageLink
822012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-17stageLink
672012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivanńćna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-16stageLink
232012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Końćevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-15stageLink
322012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-09onedayLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-06-07onedayLink
402012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-28stageLink
62012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-27stageLink
962012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-26stageLink
112012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-25stageLink
932012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (IvaÔlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-24stageLink
1862012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-23stageLink
82012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-19stageLink
1172012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-18stageLink
772012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-04-17stageLink
1222012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Farnese Vini2012-02-26stageLink
1272012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Farnese Vini2012-02-25stageLink
1182012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Farnese Vini2012-02-24stageLink
1002012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-02-12stageLink
982012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-02-11stageLink
782012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Farnese Vini-Selle Italia2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
132011 Pan American Games - Road Cycling 2011 Road Races: (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Brazil2011-10-22stageLink
1192011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Brazil2011-09-25stageLink
72011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 5: Rio Das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro 183.9km (Eric Schildge, USA, won)Petroli Firenze-Cyclingteam2011-07-31stageLink
442011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 4: Teresopolis - Rio Das Ostras 197.6km (Magno Nazaret, Bra, won)Petroli Firenze-Cyclingteam2011-07-30stageLink
72011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 3: Three Rivers - Teresópolis 120.3km (Juan Suarez, Col, won)Petroli Firenze-Cyclingteam2011-07-29stageLink
12011 Tour do Rio 2011 Stage 2: Volta Redonda - Three Rivers 165.7km (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Petroli Firenze-Cyclingteam2011-07-28stageLink
2010 Races
382010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-29stageLink
502010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-28stageLink
472010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-27stageLink
142010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-26stageLink
632010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-25stageLink
202010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-24stageLink
42010 GP Città di Felino 2010 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-10onedayLink
702010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 5: Cabo Frio - Rio de Janeiro 158km (Aldo Ilesic, Slo, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-08-01stageLink
612010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 4: Nova Friburgo - Cabo Frio 138km (Aldo Ilesic, Slo, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli2010-07-31stageLink
212010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 3: Três Rios - Nova Friburgo 157km (Sergio Casanova, Spa, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli/Italia2010-07-30stageLink
272010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 2: Volta Redonda - Três Rios 160km (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli/Italia2010-07-29stageLink
62010 Tour do Rio 2010 Stage 1: Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis 170km (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Trevigiani Dynamon Bottoli/Italia2010-07-28stageLink
22010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Bottoli2010-05-091.2onedayLink
22010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon Botto2010-05-021.2onedayLink
2009 Races
62009 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)U.C. Trevigiani2009-06-021.2onedayLink
2007 Races
332007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 11 (Gregory Panizo, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-252.2stageLink
332007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 10 (Patrique Gama Azevedo, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-242.2stageLink
62007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 9 (Marcio Jerosh, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-232.2stageLink
252007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 8 (Cleberson Weber, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-222.2stageLink
232007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 7 (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-212.2stageLink
62007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 6 (Marcio Jerosh, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-202.2stageLink
42007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 5 (Gregory Panizo, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-192.2stageLink
522007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 4 (Pedro Nicacio, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-182.2stageLink
22007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 3 (Alcides Vieira, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-172.2stageLink
172007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 2 (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-162.2stageLink
322007 Volta Ciclistica Internacional de Santa Catarina Stage 1 (Marcio May, Bra, won)Memorial Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan2007-11-152.2stageLink
12007 Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/Nossa Caixa2007-07-081.2onedayLink
12007 Meeting Internacional de Ciclismo (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Memorial-Santos/Fupes/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-06-241.2onedayLink
372007 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Oakley2007-05-192.2stageLink
302007 (Jair Santos, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Oakley2007-05-172.2stageLink
12007 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Oakley2007-05-162.2stageLink
12007 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-292.2stageLink
322007 (Fabille Mota, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-282.2stageLink
602007 (Alex Arseno, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-272.2stageLink
562007 (Bruno Tabanez, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-262.2stageLink
862007 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-252.2stageLink
402007 (Magno Nazaret, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-252.2stageLink
12007 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-242.2stageLink
122007 (Gerardo Fernandez, Arg, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-232.2stageLink
82007 (Tiago Fiorilli, Brazil, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-222.2stageLink
22007 (Nilceu Santos, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-222.2stageLink
42007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 5 (Nilceu Santos, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-152.2stageLink
22007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 4 (Fabille Mota, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-142.2stageLink
72007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 3 (Anthony Brea, Ven, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-132.2stageLink
302007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 2 (MatŪas Medici, Arg, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-122.2stageLink
12007 Volta do Rio de Janeiro Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley2007-04-112.2stageLink
72007 Copa America de Ciclismo WE (Clemilda Fernandes Silva, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes2007-01-071.2onedayLink
72007 (Clemilda Fernandes Silva, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes2007-01-071.2onedayLink
2006 Races
162006 10th meeting Internacional de ciclismo (Marcilene Fernandes, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa2006-07-161.2onedayLink
22006 Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho (Dťbora Gehard, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa2006-07-091.2onedayLink
152006 (Magno Nazaret, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa2006-05-282.2stageLink
202006 (Jesus Perez, Spa, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa2006-05-272.2stageLink
342006 (Alex Arseno, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa2006-05-262.2stageLink
82006 (Renato Ruiz, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa2006-05-252.2stageLink
522006 (Marcio May, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant/N.Caixa2006-05-242.2stageLink
552006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 5 (Fabille Mota, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant2006-03-122.2stageLink
542006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 4 (Alex Arseno, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant2006-03-112.2stageLink
512006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 3 (Magno Nazaret, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant2006-03-102.2stageLink
442006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 2b (Pedro Nicacio, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant2006-03-092.2stageLink
92006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 2a (Nilceu Santos, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant2006-03-092.2stageLink
522006 Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre Stage 1 (Armando Camargo, Bra, won)Memorial/Santos/Fupes/Giant2006-03-082.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...