Name: Damien Gaudin

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1986-08-20
Age: 32
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43590.25726
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
192017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-151.1multiLink
1512017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-081.HConedayLink
962017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-10-051.1onedayLink
852017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1322015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-061.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1232017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
942015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-252.1multiLink
142017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
242017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-242.1multiLink
282017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-232.1multiLink
292017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Armee de Terre2017-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
972017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Armée de Terre2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
1022017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
502017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Armee de Terre2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
12017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-142.1multiLink
462017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-132.1multiLink
622017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-112.1multiLink
762017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Armee de Terre2017-05-092.1multiLink
12017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-171.1onedayLink
1162017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
842015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-081.HConedayLink
1232015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
802017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Armee de Terre2017-04-021.1onedayLink
662017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-29WTonedayLink
792015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-251.HConedayLink
292015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-071.HConedayLink
642015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-03-011.1onedayLink
462015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
922017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-232.1multiLink
882017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-222.1multiLink
922017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-212.1multiLink
312017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-052.1multiLink
1062017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-042.1multiLink
202017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-032.1multiLink
1392017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-022.1multiLink
652017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Armee de Terre2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-28WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-262.1multiLink
452016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
202016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-252.1multiLink
472016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-242.1multiLink
472016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-232.1multiLink
1032016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-192.1multiLink
1002016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-182.1multiLink
1312016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-172.1multiLink
1462016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-08-162.1multiLink
992016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1142016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1222016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
582016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-06-26CNmultiLink
822016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-132.1multiLink
422016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
62016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
562016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
792016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
872016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
402016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-171.1onedayLink
672016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-161.1onedayLink
342016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-061.HConedayLink
312016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-27WTonedayLink
262016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-25WTonedayLink
1102016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-231.HConedayLink
132016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-201.1onedayLink
112016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-191.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-062.1multiLink
1242016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-052.1multiLink
162016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-03-042.1multiLink
862016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1342016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1012016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1222016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
352016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
392015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-282.1multiLink
92015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-272.1multiLink
562015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-272.1multiLink
822015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-262.1multiLink
712015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-15WTmultiLink
1402015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-14WTmultiLink
322015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-13WTmultiLink
1262015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-12WTmultiLink
1252015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-11WTmultiLink
1192015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1122015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1852015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1192015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-09WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1002015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-06WTmultiLink
952015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-05WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-07-04WTmultiLink
542015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-28CNmultiLink
202015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-25CNmultiLink
222015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-21WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-20WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-19WTmultiLink
572015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-17WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-14WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-06-13WTmultiLink
482015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-301.1multiLink
202015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
82015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
262015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
432015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
42015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
402015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1402015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1532015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1342015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1692015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1402015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-12WTmultiLink
152015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-03-11WTmultiLink
622015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
322015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
882015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
972015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-06-29CNstageLink
792014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
1342014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-232.HCstageLink
1062014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-222.HCstageLink
912014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1402014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-202.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1422014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1282014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1332014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1482014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-122.HCstageLink
322014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1172014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1182014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-02-092.HCstageLink
1322014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1202014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)AG2r - La Mondiale2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1082013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-222.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-08-212.1stageLink
1072013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-08-202.1stageLink
632013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-08-042.HCstageLink
212013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
242013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-08-032.HCstageLink
152013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-022.HCstageLink
562013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Europcar2013-08-012.HCstageLink
772013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Europcar2013-07-312.HCstageLink
652013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-23CNstageLink
172013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 45.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-20CNstageLink
232013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Europcar2013-06-162.HCstageLink
272013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-152.HCstageLink
242013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-06-142.HCstageLink
482013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Team Europcar2013-06-132.HCstageLink
72013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-06-122.HCstageLink
822013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2013-05-262.HCstageLink
842013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Team Europcar2013-05-252.HCstageLink
72013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-242.HCstageLink
1232013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1332013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Europcar2013-05-042.HCstageLink
1332013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-032.HCstageLink
1192013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-022.HCstageLink
1262013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1712013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1762013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Team Europcar2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1772013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1282013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Team Europcar2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1562013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1532013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-212.HCstageLink
52013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1652013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2013-03-272.HCstageLink
612013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2013-03-262.HCstageLink
882013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
12013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Europcar2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1632013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Europcar2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
482013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
12013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Team Europcar2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
262013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-032.1stageLink
1172013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-032.1stageLink
1332013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-022.1stageLink
952013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-02-012.1stageLink
1452013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2013-01-312.1stageLink
1062013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1322012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-10-041.1onedayLink
52012 Duo Normand 2012 (Luke Durbridge, , won)/ Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Europcar2012-09-301.1onedayLink
DNF2012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Europcar2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
1062012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Europcar2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1532012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
82012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
622012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 6: Slagelse - Frederiksberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-08-262.HCstageLink
92012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 5: Kerteminde (ITT) 14.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-08-252.HCstageLink
742012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 4: Ringe - Odense 90km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-08-252.HCstageLink
102012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 3: Silkeborg - Vejle 185km (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-08-242.HCstageLink
812012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 2: Løgstør - Aarhus 211km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-08-232.HCstageLink
992012 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2012 Stage 1: Randers 191km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-08-222.HCstageLink
962012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Europcar2012-08-102.1stageLink
1202012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-08-092.1stageLink
1252012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-082.1stageLink
1212012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2012-08-072.1stageLink
82012 French Road Championships 2012 Time Trials: (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-21stageLink
862012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 3: Montsûrs - Laval 166km (Morgan Kneisky, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-17stageLink
62012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 2: Villaines-la-Juhel 173km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-06-16stageLink
892012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Stage 1: Renault Saint-Berthevin - Lassay-les-Châteaux 187km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Team Europcar2012-06-15stageLink
132012 Boucles de la Mayenne 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Laval 4.5km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-06-14stageLink
752012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-06-02stageLink
922012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-06-01stageLink
1052012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-31stageLink
92012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-30stageLink
212012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Europcar2012-05-07stageLink
1092012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-05-06stageLink
812012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-05stageLink
572012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-05-04stageLink
1432012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2012-04-29stageLink
1072012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-28stageLink
1242012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2012-04-27stageLink
1422012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Europcar2012-04-26stageLink
1112012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Europcar2012-04-25stageLink
1202012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Europcar2012-04-24stageLink
1732012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-04-23stageLink
1262012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2012-04-22stageLink
252012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-04-08onedayLink
1462012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Europcar2012-03-31onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-03-29stageLink
1202012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Europcar2012-03-29stageLink
1192012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2012-03-28stageLink
1272012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Europcar2012-03-27stageLink
702012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-23onedayLink
892012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Europcar2012-03-18onedayLink
1362012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-03-11stageLink
1412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-10stageLink
1332012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-03-09stageLink
1462012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team Europcar2012-03-08stageLink
862012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-07stageLink
1692012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Europcar2012-03-06stageLink
1652012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Europcar2012-03-05stageLink
912012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Team Europcar2012-03-04stageLink
1632012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Team Europcar2012-02-18stageLink
1202012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Team Europcar2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
152011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-10-09onedayLink
822011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-10-04onedayLink
DNF2011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-10-02stageLink
1702011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-10-01stageLink
1812011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-09-30stageLink
1402011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-29stageLink
692011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-18stageLink
92011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-18stageLink
782011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Team Europcar2011-09-17stageLink
762011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-09-16stageLink
822011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-09-15stageLink
832011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Europcar2011-09-14stageLink
862011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-09-13stageLink
442011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-09-11stageLink
1212011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Team Europcar2011-08-28onedayLink
212011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-08-26stageLink
112011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
522011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-25stageLink
362011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Europcar2011-08-24stageLink
462011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-08-23stageLink
452011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Europcar2011-08-07stageLink
102011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
182011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-06stageLink
102011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Europcar2011-08-05stageLink
592011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-08-04stageLink
242011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-08-03stageLink
432011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Europcar2011-07-27stageLink
512011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Europcar2011-07-26stageLink
912011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-07-25stageLink
1122011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-07-24stageLink
1072011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Europcar2011-07-23stageLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-26stageLink
72011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-23stageLink
1022011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-16stageLink
402011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-06-05stageLink
552011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Team Europcar2011-06-04stageLink
302011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-06-03stageLink
902011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-06-02stageLink
22011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Europcar2011-06-01stageLink
202011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-28onedayLink
922011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-15stageLink
492011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-14stageLink
1142011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Team Europcar2011-05-13stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-08stageLink
442011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-05-07stageLink
1082011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-06stageLink
932011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-05stageLink
1272011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-05-04stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-17onedayLink
1122011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-04-14onedayLink
1212011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Europcar2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Europcar2011-03-31stageLink
1002011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-03-30stageLink
942011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-29stageLink
722011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-03-20onedayLink
532011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-11stageLink
1372011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-03-10stageLink
1452011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-03-09stageLink
1662011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-03-08stageLink
1672011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Europcar2011-03-07stageLink
1072011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-03-06stageLink
1072011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Team Europcar2011-02-27onedayLink
942011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Team Europcar2011-02-26onedayLink
1362011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-19stageLink
992011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-13stageLink
1382011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-12stageLink
1382011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-11stageLink
1222011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-10stageLink
1362011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Europcar2011-02-09stageLink
1022011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-02-01stageLink
1132011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Team Europcar2011-01-31stageLink
1152011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-01-30stageLink
1112011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-29stageLink
702011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-28stageLink
1182011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Team Europcar2011-01-27stageLink
842011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Team Europcar2011-01-26stageLink
982011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Europcar2011-01-25stageLink
632011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Europcar2011-01-24stageLink
1312011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Europcar2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
492010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-02stageLink
1642010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-10-01stageLink
1672010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-26onedayLink
462010 Grand Prix de la Somme - Prix du Conseil Général 2010 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-17onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-15onedayLink
1122010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-12onedayLink
1562010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-11onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2010 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-09-05onedayLink
DNF2010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-08-29onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour de Wallonie 2010 Stage 1: Mouscron - Lessines 184.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-07-24stageLink
272010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-06-24stageLink
852010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-30GTstageLink
1282010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-29GTstageLink
1322010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-28GTstageLink
1422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-27GTstageLink
1502010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-26GTstageLink
812010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-25GTstageLink
1402010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-23GTstageLink
1602010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-22GTstageLink
1622010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-21GTstageLink
1682010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-20GTstageLink
422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-19GTstageLink
1742010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-18GTstageLink
1352010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-17GTstageLink
1762010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-16GTstageLink
1802010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-15GTstageLink
1772010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-14GTstageLink
1952010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-13GTstageLink
1122010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-12GTstageLink
1962010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-10GTstageLink
1702010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-09GTstageLink
1582010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-05-08GTstageLink
DNF2010 Giro del Trentino Stage 3: Fiera di Primiero - Trento 164km (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-222.1stageLink
1412010 Giro del Trentino Stage 2: Dro - San Martino di Castrozza 172.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-212.1stageLink
172010 Giro del Trentino Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Torbole sul Garda 12.5km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-202.1stageLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-11HISonedayLink
1522010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-071.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
152010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-012.HCstageLink
792010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-04-012.HCstageLink
852010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-312.HCstageLink
782010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-302.HCstageLink
782010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-302.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Milano-Sanremo (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-20HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-072.1stageLink
862010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-062.1stageLink
1312010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-052.1stageLink
502010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-03-031.1onedayLink
312010 Trofeo Laigueglia (Francesco Ginanni, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-201.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 5: La Ciotat - Toulon (Mt. Faron) 126km (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2010-02-142.1stageLink
232010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 4: La Londe les Maures - Biot 160km (Julien El Fares, Fra, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-132.1stageLink
1262010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 3: Greasque - Six Fours 115km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-122.1stageLink
812010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 2: Peynier - Trets 170km (Jussi Veikkanen, Fin, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-112.1stageLink
1032010 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Stage 1: Carcassone - Souvain 95km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2010-02-102.1stageLink
2009 Races
652009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 9: Bern - Bern (ITT) 39km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-21UPTstageLink
1412009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 8: Le Sentier - Crans-Montana 182km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-20UPTstageLink
1082009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 7: Bad Zurzach - Vallorbe Juraparc 204km (Kim Kirchen, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-19UPTstageLink
1162009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 6: Oberriet - Bad Zurzach 177km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-18UPTstageLink
1282009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 5: Stäfa - Serfaus 202km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-17UPTstageLink
1362009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 4: Biasca - Stäfa 195km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-16UPTstageLink
1312009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 3: Davos - Lumino 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-15UPTstageLink
1442009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 2: Davos 150km (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-14UPTstageLink
362009 Tour de Suisse - 2009 Stage 1: Mauren - Ruggell (ITT) 7.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-13UPTstageLink
402009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-072.HCstageLink
912009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-062.HCstageLink
1012009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-052.HCstageLink
1012009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-042.HCstageLink
152009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-06-032.HCstageLink
242009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-04-12HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Milano-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-21HISonedayLink
DNF2009 Milan-Sanremo (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bbox Bouygues Telecom2009-03-19HIS(HistoronedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Rabki - Krakow (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-20ProTstageLink
492008 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Krynica Gorska - Zakopane (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-19ProTstageLink
1252008 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Naleczow - Rzeszow (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-18ProTstageLink
1242008 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Mikolajki - Bialystok (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-16ProTstageLink
1242008 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Plock - Olsztyn (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-15ProTstageLink
902008 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Warszawa - Warszawa (TTT) (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-14ProTstageLink
902008 Tour de Pologne Tour de Pologne (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-09-14ProTstageLink
1122008 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-182.1stageLink
1112008 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-172.1stageLink
1042008 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Sebastien Siedler, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-162.1stageLink
1062008 (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-112.1stageLink
1092008 (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-112.1stageLink
1152008 (Ezequiel Mosquera, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-05-102.1stageLink
1162008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-082.1stageLink
1182008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-072.1stageLink
DNF2008 Clasica de Almeria (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-03-021.1onedayLink
1112008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 4 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-292.1stageLink
932008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 3 (Manuel Vazquez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-282.1stageLink
1172008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 2 (Erik Zabel, Ger, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-272.1stageLink
912008 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana Stage 1 (Ivan Gutierrez, Spa, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-02-262.1stageLink
1142008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-312.1stageLink
1062008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-302.1stageLink
1262008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-292.1stageLink
862008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-282.1stageLink
682008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Bouygues Telecom2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
12007 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Vendee U2007-06-031.2UonedayLink
22007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vendee U2007-05-132.2UstageLink
102007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Vendee U2007-05-122.2UstageLink
172007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Vendee U2007-05-122.2UstageLink
472007 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vendee U2007-05-112.2UstageLink
162007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vende U2007-04-302.2stageLink
822007 (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Vende U2007-04-292.2stageLink
792007 (Olivier Grammaire, Fra, won)Vende U2007-04-282.2stageLink
872007 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Vende U2007-04-272.2stageLink
1102007 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Vende U2007-04-262.2stageLink
142007 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Vende U2007-04-252.2stageLink
872007 (Maarten Neyens, Bel, won)Vendee U2007-04-092.2stageLink
1222007 (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)Vendee U2007-04-082.2stageLink
212007 (Tom Leezer, Ned, won)Vendee U2007-04-082.2stageLink
1152007 (Normunds Lasis, Lat, won)Vendee U2007-04-072.2stageLink
2006 Races
112006 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Vendee U2006-05-281.2UonedayLink
602006 (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Vendee U Pays De Loire2006-03-191.2onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...