Name: Raymond Kreder

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45751.5424130
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
802015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-061.1onedayLink
82015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-09-191.HConedayLink
702015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-221.1onedayLink
1152017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
62017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
1322017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
612017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
62017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-182.1multiLink
772017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-172.1multiLink
682017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-162.1multiLink
92017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
112015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1002017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-142.1multiLink
792017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-111.1onedayLink
932017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1202017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1272017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
442017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
172017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
72017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-142.1multiLink
692017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-132.1multiLink
92017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-112.1multiLink
572017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-092.1multiLink
652017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-191.1onedayLink
42015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
122017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-131.HConedayLink
42017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-072.1multiLink
542017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-062.1multiLink
72017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-052.1multiLink
892017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-052.1multiLink
762017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-042.1multiLink
642017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-011.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
112017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Roompot2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
982017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
972017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1082015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
752015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-03-211.1onedayLink
262015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)ROP2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
322015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-141.1onedayLink
392015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-03-041.1onedayLink
92015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
92017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-121.1onedayLink
172017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-052.1multiLink
1102017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-042.1multiLink
562017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-032.1multiLink
1342017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1352015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2017 Races
552017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-281.1onedayLink
762017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana -2017 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-271.1onedayLink
52017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
652016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-111.1onedayLink
272016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-091.HConedayLink
32016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-161.1onedayLink
112016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-041.HConedayLink
662016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-031.HConedayLink
182016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-281.1onedayLink
742016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-231.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
262016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
982016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-201.1onedayLink
62016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
792016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1192016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1572016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
52016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
232016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
222016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
72016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
22016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
122016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-141.HConedayLink
42016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-082.1multiLink
602016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-072.1multiLink
32016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-062.1multiLink
852016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-062.1multiLink
752016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-052.1multiLink
92016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1072016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
62016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
632016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTonedayLink
472016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-231.HConedayLink
1312016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-161.HConedayLink
42016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-121.1onedayLink
142016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-212.1multiLink
882016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.1multiLink
32016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.1multiLink
52016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.1multiLink
62016 Clasica de Almeria (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-141.1onedayLink
32016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-072.1multiLink
1242016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-062.1multiLink
52016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-052.1multiLink
1692016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-042.1multiLink
1022016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
32015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-10-042.1multiLink
52015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-10-032.1multiLink
122015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-022.1multiLink
22015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-012.1multiLink
1402015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Roompot2015-09-302.1multiLink
1122015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-212.1multiLink
142015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-202.1multiLink
992015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-192.1multiLink
1042015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-182.1multiLink
42015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
842015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
792015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Roompot2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
132015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-212.1multiLink
272015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-06-202.1multiLink
52015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-192.1multiLink
62015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-182.1multiLink
762015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
62015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
62015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
442015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1052015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brndle, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
172015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-242.1multiLink
342015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-232.1multiLink
112015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
322015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Roompot2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
72015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
82015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
482015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
82015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-102.1multiLink
772015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-092.1multiLink
732015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
92015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-082.1multiLink
32015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2015-04-072.1multiLink
602015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
62015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
72015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
112015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1342015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
1402015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1222015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
832015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
62015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
32014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-132.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-122.HCstageLink
1232014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-112.HCstageLink
552014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-102.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-092.HCstageLink
812014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-082.HCstageLink
122014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-072.HCstageLink
972014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-062.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-29CNstageLink
282014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-222.1stageLink
482014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-212.1stageLink
812014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-202.1stageLink
412014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-192.1stageLink
762014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-182.1stageLink
32014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-012.HCstageLink
992014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-312.HCstageLink
62014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-302.HCstageLink
702014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-292.HCstageLink
292014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-282.HCstageLink
72014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-092.1stageLink
1142014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-082.1stageLink
1452014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-072.1stageLink
672014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-082.1stageLink
462014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-072.1stageLink
102014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-062.1stageLink
1082014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1442013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
592013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-312.1stageLink
112013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-302.1stageLink
142013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Netherlands2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David Lpez Garcia, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
632013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
72013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
622013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-242.HCstageLink
42013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-232.HCstageLink
762013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-222.HCstageLink
802013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-212.HCstageLink
642013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-07-202.HCstageLink
242013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-23CNstageLink
202013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-162.1stageLink
462013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-152.1stageLink
72013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-142.1stageLink
62013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-132.1stageLink
792013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-122.1stageLink
62013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-262.HCstageLink
612013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-252.HCstageLink
92013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-242.HCstageLink
892013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-232.HCstageLink
122013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-222.HCstageLink
132013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-052.HCstageLink
682013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-042.HCstageLink
282013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-032.HCstageLink
42013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-022.HCstageLink
192013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-05-012.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
1152013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-242.HCstageLink
1132013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-232.HCstageLink
1182013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-232.HCstageLink
312013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
142013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu Loop 114.8km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-022.HCstageLink
42013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-03-012.HCstageLink
72013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-282.HCstageLink
432013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-272.HCstageLink
772013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-262.HCstageLink
1232013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-252.HCstageLink
42013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-242.HCstageLink
1272013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-232.HCstageLink
142013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-222.HCstageLink
1272013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-092.1stageLink
1192013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-072.1stageLink
102013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
1752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1842012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1842012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
582012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1672012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
62012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
302012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1542012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1602012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
492012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1602012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
42012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-17stageLink
472012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-16stageLink
122012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-15stageLink
122012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-14stageLink
32012 ProRace Berlin 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-06-10onedayLink
52012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-20stageLink
562012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-19stageLink
1352012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-18stageLink
12012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-17stageLink
52012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-16stageLink
142012 Rogaland GP 2012 (Antonio Encinar Perez, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-05-13onedayLink
1432012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-15onedayLink
1012012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-12onedayLink
182012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-06stageLink
432012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-05stageLink
832012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04stageLink
42012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-04stageLink
62012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-04-03stageLink
1002012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Garmin-Cervlo2012-03-25stageLink
702012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
902012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-24stageLink
182012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-14onedayLink
52012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 10: Kuala Terengganu 110.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-04stageLink
32012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 9: Kemasik - Kuala Terengganu 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-03stageLink
102012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 8: Pekan - Chukai 100.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-02stageLink
62012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 7: Bentong - Kuantan 215.8km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-03-01stageLink
872012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 6: Proton Shah Alam - Genting Highlands 108km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-29stageLink
892012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 5: Ayer Keroh - Pandan Indah 187.2km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-28stageLink
1052012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 4: Batu Pahat - Muar 169.4km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-27stageLink
22012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 3: Melaka - Parit Sulong 187.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-26stageLink
52012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 2: Putrajaya - Melaka 151km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-25stageLink
732012 Le Tour de Langkawi 2012 Stage 1 - (ITT): Putrajaya 20.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-24stageLink
642012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-18stageLink
1182012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-12stageLink
152012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-11stageLink
52012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-10stageLink
42012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Garmin-Barracuda2012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
142011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Netherlands2011-09-23stageLink
342011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Netherlands2011-09-11stageLink
162011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Netherlands2011-09-10stageLink
342011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Netherlands2011-09-09stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Netherlands2011-09-08stageLink
212011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-07stageLink
42011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-06stageLink
272011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-09-05stageLink
852011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Netherlands2011-09-04stageLink
72011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Levi Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU2011-08-28onedayLink
902011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-15stageLink
362011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-14stageLink
922011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-13stageLink
922011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-12stageLink
832011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-11stageLink
52011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-09stageLink
982011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-08stageLink
922011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-07stageLink
742011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-06stageLink
152011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-05stageLink
602011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-08-04stageLink
102011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Acht van Chaam: The Netherlands (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Team Chipotle2011-07-27stageLink
92011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-07-26stageLink
232011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Chipotle2011-06-25stageLink
72011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-21onedayLink
112011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Netherlands2011-06-12stageLink
122011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Netherlands2011-06-11stageLink
1022011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Netherlands2011-06-10stageLink
112011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-06-05onedayLink
502011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU2011-05-21stageLink
982011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU2011-05-20stageLink
102011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU2011-05-19stageLink
102011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Nationale Baan Selectie KNWU2011-05-18stageLink
252011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge: Sandy Springs, Georgia (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-08stageLink
22011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Dilworth Criterium: Charlotte, North Carolina (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-07stageLink
192011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Spartanburg Regional Classic: Spartanburg, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-06stageLink
82011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Downtown Walterboro Criterium: Walterboro, South Carolina (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-04stageLink
102011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Beaufort Memorial Cycling Classic: Beaufort, South Carolina (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-03stageLink
112011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-01onedayLink
112011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-05-01stageLink
192011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-04-30stageLink
52011 Sunny King Criterium 2011 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-04-09onedayLink
1192011 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2011 Stage 1: City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race 192km (John Bennett, USA, won)Chipotle Development2011-04-01stageLink
482011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 4: Barra - Barra Bonita 69km (Raphael Serpa, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-19stageLink
42011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 3: Igaraçu do Tietê 152km (Renato Seabra, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-18stageLink
82011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 2: Bocaina 118km (Raphael Serpa, Bra, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-17stageLink
372011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Stage 1: Barra Bonita 122km (Flavio Cardoso Santos, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-16stageLink
72011 Giro do Interior de Sao Paulo 2011 Prologue : Barra Bonita (ITT) 1km (Flavio Cardoso Santos, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-15stageLink
102011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 4: Tacuarembo - Paso de Los Toros 140.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-11stageLink
42011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 3: Pueblo Trigo - Tacuarembo 154.2km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-10stageLink
52011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 2: Jose Pedro Varela - Melo 150.3km (Nstor Pias, Uru, won)Chipotle Development2011-03-09stageLink
72011 Rutas de America 2011 Stage 1: Montevideo - Minas 146.1km (Dario Diaz, Arg, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-03-08stageLink
162011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-02-01stageLink
1122011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-31stageLink
1022011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-30stageLink
332011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-29stageLink
252011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-28stageLink
1032011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-27stageLink
552011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-26stageLink
1252011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-25stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-24stageLink
132011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Chipotle Development Team2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
1612010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-10onedayLink
242010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-07onedayLink
72010 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2010 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-05onedayLink
132010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-03stageLink
72010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-02stageLink
132010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-10-01stageLink
112010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-30stageLink
732010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Garmin-Transitions2010-09-26onedayLink
DNF2010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-25stageLink
482010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-24stageLink
12010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-23stageLink
1022010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-22stageLink
692010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-21stageLink
232010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Holowesko Partners2010-07-20stageLink
832010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Garmin-Holowesko2010-06-26stageLink
512010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
412010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
1242010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
582010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
902010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
1012010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
1532010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Nederland National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
192010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
1362010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
102010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
72010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
712010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
22010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
92010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
982010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
122010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
782010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Holowesko Partners-Felt-Garmin Development Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
262010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Netherlands2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
72010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Netherlands2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
32010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-28NEstageLink
62010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-27NEstageLink
122010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-26NEstageLink
1622010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-25NEstageLink
32010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U23 Development Team2010-03-21NEstageLink
352010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U23 Development Team2010-03-20NEstageLink
1112010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Holowesko Partners U232010-03-19NEstageLink
2009 Races
312009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-142.2stageLink
732009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-132.2stageLink
32009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-122.2stageLink
792009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-122.2stageLink
872009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-112.2stageLink
112009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-102.2stageLink
912009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-2009-06-092.2stageLink
172009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
102009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-242.2stageLink
82009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-232.2stageLink
142009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-222.2stageLink
62009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-212.2stageLink
92009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-202.2stageLink
252009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-05-192.2stageLink
592009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-29NEstageLink
122009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Jackson Stewart, USA, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-28NEstageLink
382009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-27NEstageLink
1272009 Redlands Bicycle Classic Prologue (Ben Day, Aus, won)Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt2009-03-26NEstageLink
142009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 3 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-22NEstageLink
122009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 2 (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-21NEstageLink
1032009 San Dimas Stage Race Stage 1 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin2009-03-20NEstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 2 (Ben Day, Aus, won)Netherlands2008-06-212.2stageLink
1252008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 1 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Netherlands2008-06-202.2stageLink
832008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 5 (Diego Alejan Tamayo, Col, won)Davo Team2008-05-312.2stageLink
752008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Davo Team2008-05-302.2stageLink
692008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 3 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Davo Team2008-05-292.2stageLink
422008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 2 (Jos Angel Vidal Martinez, Spa, won)Davo Team2008-05-282.2stageLink
292008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1b (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Davo Team2008-05-272.2stageLink
122008 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Stage 1a (Daniel Sesma, Spa, won)Davo Team2008-05-272.2stageLink
302008 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Kim Nielsen, Den, won)Team Davo2008-05-122.2stageLink
712008 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Davo2008-05-112.2stageLink
552008 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Davo2008-05-112.2stageLink
282008 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Davo2008-05-102.2stageLink
82008 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Davo2008-05-092.2stageLink
592008 ZLM Tour (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)35.36.432008-04-191.NcuponedayLink
802008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Cycling Team Davo2008-04-062.2stageLink
242008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Cycling Team Davo2008-04-052.2stageLink
1252008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Cycling Team Davo2008-04-052.2stageLink
1052008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cycling Team Davo2008-04-042.2stageLink
252008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Davo2008-03-161.2onedayLink
192008 De Vlaamse Pijl (Bram Schmitz, Ned, won)Davo2008-03-081.2onedayLink
2007 Races
712007 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432007-08-12CMonedayLink
22007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-212.HCstageLink
82007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-202.HCstageLink
542007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-192.HCstageLink
22007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-182.HCstageLink
102007 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-132.1stageLink
122007 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-132.1stageLink
122007 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2007-05-122.1stageLink
92007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Dutch National2007-04-302.1stageLink
52007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Dutch National2007-04-292.1stageLink
252007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Dutch National2007-04-282.1stageLink
592007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)DCM GB Vorselaar CT2007-04-151.HConedayLink
62007 Route de l'Avenir - Souvenir Louis Caput (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)35.36.432007-04-081.1onedayLink
2006 Races
732006 XVIII Vuelta Al Besaya Stage 2 (No Gianetti, Swi, won)Dgr Team Vorselaar2006-06-302.1stageLink
672006 XVIII Vuelta Al Besaya Stage 1 (Temur Mukhamedov, Uzb, won)Dgr Team Vorselaar2006-06-292.1stageLink
112006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
102006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Bla Furdi, Slo, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
662006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-272.HCstageLink
142006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-262.HCstageLink
552006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-252.HCstageLink
102006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)DCM-GB Vorselaer2006-05-212.HCstageLink
222006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)DCM-GB Vorselaer2006-05-202.HCstageLink
1162006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)DCM-GB Vorselaer2006-05-202.HCstageLink
152006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)DCM-GB Vorselaer2006-05-192.HCstageLink
262006 (Etienne Pieret, Fra, won)Vorselaar2006-05-142.1stageLink
212006 (Nicolas David, Fra, won)Vorselaar2006-05-142.1stageLink
12006 (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2006-05-132.1stageLink
92006 Wortegem Koerse (Ward Vandekerckhove, Bel, won)DCM Voorselaar2006-05-061.1onedayLink
122006 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Nicolas Bertuille, Bel, won)DCM GB Vorselaar2006-04-231.1onedayLink
12006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)DCM Voorselaar2006-04-091.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...