Name: Remco Te Brake

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16049.10330
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
52015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-10-13onedayLink
1162015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
92015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-181.1onedayLink
502015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-151.1onedayLink
1052015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
642016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
32016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 1 (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-07-172.HCmultiLink
352016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
582016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2016-06-172.1multiLink
892016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2016-06-162.1multiLink
972016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Park Hotel Valkenburg2016-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
762016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
812016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
532016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
382016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
332016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
902016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
912016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
772015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-24CNmultiLink
572015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-212.1multiLink
1272015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-202.1multiLink
592015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-192.1multiLink
1022015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-182.1multiLink
822015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel2015-06-172.1multiLink
122015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2015-05-232.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-06-29CNstageLink
102014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-05-252.1stageLink
1182014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2014-05-242.1stageLink
2013 Races
132013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
172013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-23CNstageLink
182013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-162.1stageLink
1012013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-152.1stageLink
1162013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-142.1stageLink
752013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-132.1stageLink
312013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-122.1stageLink
882013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-162.2stageLink
1102013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-152.2stageLink
62013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-142.2stageLink
512013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-132.2stageLink
DNF2013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
622012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
142012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
582012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-17stageLink
1252012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-16stageLink
352012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-15stageLink
872012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-14stageLink
162012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-06-09onedayLink
142012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-25stageLink
402012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-24stageLink
942012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-23stageLink
112012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-22stageLink
1252012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
592012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-21stageLink
82012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-20stageLink
372012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-19stageLink
182012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-16onedayLink
102012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-10onedayLink
82012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-09onedayLink
932012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-03stageLink
1602012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-03-02stageLink
52012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-25onedayLink
222012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2012-02-06onedayLink
62012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Cycling Team De Rijk2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
792011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-10-11onedayLink
142011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-10-03onedayLink
282011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-09-21onedayLink
42011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-09-04onedayLink
72011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-28onedayLink
302011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-23onedayLink
82011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-19onedayLink
102011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-14stageLink
502011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-13stageLink
442011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-12stageLink
1002011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-11stageLink
22011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-08-07onedayLink
152011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Ootmarsum 243km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-18stageLink
892011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-17stageLink
162011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-16stageLink
852011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-15stageLink
192011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-12stageLink
142011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-11stageLink
372011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-10stageLink
102011 Tour de Rijke 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-05onedayLink
1022011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-06-03onedayLink
DNF2011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-21stageLink
342011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-20stageLink
52011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-19stageLink
112011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-18stageLink
982011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-08onedayLink
362011 Ronde van Overijssel 2011 (Haan Wouter, Wv Groningen, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-05-07onedayLink
32011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-25onedayLink
52011 Arno Wallaard Memorial 2011 (Arne Hassink, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-23onedayLink
162011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-16stageLink
812011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-04-15stageLink
1122011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-24stageLink
102011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-23stageLink
1262011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-23stageLink
82011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-22stageLink
932011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-21stageLink
82011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-18onedayLink
52011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-13onedayLink
242011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-05stageLink
1202011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-03-04stageLink
382011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Cycling Team De Rijke2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
142010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-10-12onedayLink
162010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-10-03onedayLink
192010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-09-22onedayLink
562010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-09-05onedayLink
942010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-09-01onedayLink
112010 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2010 (Rob Goris, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-15onedayLink
242010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-13onedayLink
262010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Surhuisterveen: Netherlands (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-08-03stageLink
142010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Profronde van Stiphout: Stiphout, The Netherlands (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-07-27stageLink
492010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Van Vliet-EBH Elshof2010-06-26stageLink
752010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-202.2stageLink
562010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-192.2stageLink
882010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-182.2stageLink
212010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-172.2stageLink
1282010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-152.2stageLink
1292010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-142.2stageLink
72010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Nederland National Team2010-06-132.2stageLink
1632010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-122.2stageLink
992010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Nederland National Team2010-06-112.2stageLink
402010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Netherlands National Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
452010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-222.2stageLink
352010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-222.2stageLink
732010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-212.2stageLink
72010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-202.2stageLink
52010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-192.2stageLink
242010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-182.2stageLink
592010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-172.2stageLink
122010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-121.1onedayLink
52010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-091.2onedayLink
102010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-05-011.2onedayLink
402010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-04-241.2onedayLink
102010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Netherlands2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
242010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Netherlands2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
872010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-282.2stageLink
992010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-272.2stageLink
232010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-262.2stageLink
692010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-252.2stageLink
482010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-242.2stageLink
222010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-242.2stageLink
112010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-232.2stageLink
892010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshop2010-03-222.2stageLink
402010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Van Vliet Ebh Elshof2010-03-171.1onedayLink
52010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Van Vliet EHB Elshof2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
632009 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Metec LSE Cycling Team2009-04-251.2onedayLink
172009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Metec LSE Cycling Team2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 3 (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Team Metec LSE2008-06-222.2stageLink
952008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 2 (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Team Metec LSE2008-06-212.2stageLink
492008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 1 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Metec LSE2008-06-202.2stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Uwtc De Volharding2006-09-242.1stageLink
982006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)Uwtc De Volharding2006-09-242.1stageLink
622006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)Uwtc De Volharding2006-09-232.1stageLink
272006 De Vlaams Brabant Classic Zemst Laar (Dieter Verbeek, Bel, won)Uwtc De Volharding2006-09-161.1onedayLink
642006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 4 (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)De Volharding2006-07-102.1stageLink
272006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Jochen Engelen, Bel, won)De Volharding2006-07-092.1stageLink
172006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Glenn Bomans, Bel, won)De Volharding2006-07-082.1stageLink
312006 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)De Volharding2006-07-072.1stageLink
362006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)DistSel Midden Nederland2006-05-202.HCstageLink
942006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)DistSel Midden Nederland2006-05-202.HCstageLink
412006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)DistSel Midden Nederland2006-05-192.HCstageLink
392006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Midden-Nederland2006-04-091.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...