Name: Jens Debusschere

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46869.1112977
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
32015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-13onedayLink
942015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1302017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
722017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-10-011.HConedayLink
822017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-301.1onedayLink
472017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-181.1onedayLink
12015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-161.HConedayLink
342017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-09-151.1onedayLink
2015 Races
212015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1642017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-24WTmultiLink
2015 Races
772015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1212017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-23WTmultiLink
52017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-21WTmultiLink
452017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-03WTmultiLink
772017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-02WTmultiLink
132017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2017-08-01WTmultiLink
942017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-31WTmultiLink
152017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-30WTmultiLink
102017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2017-07-29WTmultiLink
232017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-06-25CNmultiLink
12017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1302017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
432017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
202017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
22017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
232017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-142.1multiLink
532017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-132.1multiLink
262017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-112.1multiLink
22017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-102.1multiLink
12017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
92015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-12WTonedayLink
252015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-04-02WTonedayLink
502017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
72017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
52015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
352017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
72017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
82015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-22WTonedayLink
1322017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-18WTonedayLink
72017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1582017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
622017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
822017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
1072017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
32017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-121.1onedayLink
1092017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-111.1onedayLink
682017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-052.1multiLink
562017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-042.1multiLink
1242017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-032.1multiLink
912017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-022.1multiLink
352017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
322015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1372015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
582017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
712015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
82016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-091.HConedayLink
72016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-041.1onedayLink
82016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-10-021.1onedayLink
32016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
612016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
172016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
1062016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
342016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-28WTonedayLink
532016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-241.1onedayLink
532016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lotto Soudal2016-08-21WTonedayLink
42016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-311.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-17WTmultiLink
1842016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1702016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1892016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1782016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-08WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-06WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-05WTmultiLink
212016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1302016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-03WTmultiLink
172016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-26CNmultiLink
402016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1422016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1442016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-10WTmultiLink
42016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1512016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1442016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-07WTmultiLink
22016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1472016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
132016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
152016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
402016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-152.1multiLink
42016 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-142.1multiLink
22016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-27WTonedayLink
12016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-231.HConedayLink
352016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2016-03-051.HConedayLink
202016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-281.HConedayLink
62016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2016-02-271.HConedayLink
202016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-311.1onedayLink
1002016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-291.1onedayLink
192016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
72015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-042.1multiLink
92015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-032.1multiLink
1152015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-022.1multiLink
12015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-10-012.1multiLink
182015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-09-302.1multiLink
522015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-16WTmultiLink
232015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-15WTmultiLink
432015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-14WTmultiLink
922015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-13WTmultiLink
142015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-12WTmultiLink
222015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-11WTmultiLink
412015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-10WTmultiLink
662015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Lotto Soudal2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-25WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-20WTmultiLink
712015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-19WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-17WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1182015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-11WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-10WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1862015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-07-04WTmultiLink
142015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-28CNmultiLink
312015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-212.1multiLink
42015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-202.1multiLink
312015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-192.1multiLink
232015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-182.1multiLink
192015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-172.1multiLink
672015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
562015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
562015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
912015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
502015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Lotto Soudal2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
832015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
862015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
862015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
32015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
782015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
172015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-232.1multiLink
272015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-172.1multiLink
592015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-162.1multiLink
152015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-05-152.1multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
22015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1262015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-17WTmultiLink
32015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1092015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1162015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-14WTmultiLink
862015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-13WTmultiLink
12015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-12WTmultiLink
592015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto Soudal2015-03-11WTmultiLink
292015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-222.1multiLink
1362015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-212.1multiLink
922015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-202.1multiLink
882015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-192.1multiLink
1562015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Soudal2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
12014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-29CNstageLink
312014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-222.1stageLink
642014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-212.1stageLink
892014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-202.1stageLink
92014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-192.1stageLink
502014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-182.1stageLink
292014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 168.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-082.HCstageLink
422014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-072.HCstageLink
762014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-062.HCstageLink
962014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-052.HCstageLink
952014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-042.HCstageLink
712014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-06-012.HCstageLink
752014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-312.HCstageLink
842014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1172014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1462014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-282.HCstageLink
1092014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-252.1stageLink
1282014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1502014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
572014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-232.1stageLink
62014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-222.1stageLink
932014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-212.1stageLink
862014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-202.1stageLink
262014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-02-192.1stageLink
512014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
392014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
12013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-062.1stageLink
102013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 3: Hazebrouck - Nieuport 164.2km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-052.1stageLink
32013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 2: Poperinge 172.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-042.1stageLink
12013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 1: La Louvière - Moorslede 194.8km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-032.1stageLink
12013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1012013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
982013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
912013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-312.1stageLink
1142013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-302.1stageLink
1202013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
562013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
662013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
862013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-042.HCstageLink
1092013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
572013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
722013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-022.HCstageLink
452013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-012.HCstageLink
112013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-242.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-232.HCstageLink
772013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-222.HCstageLink
872013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1182013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
82013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
402013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-262.HCstageLink
162013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1152013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-242.HCstageLink
582013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1282013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-222.HCstageLink
52013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-122.1stageLink
582013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-112.1stageLink
1172013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-102.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
682013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
1482013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
872013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
782013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
82013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
42013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
492013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-102.1stageLink
1242013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-092.1stageLink
692013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-072.1stageLink
172013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-062.1stageLink
102013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-272.1stageLink
1222013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-262.1stageLink
1422013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-252.1stageLink
1102013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-242.1stageLink
1192013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-232.1stageLink
42013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-222.1stageLink
1652013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
1092012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
222012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
372012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
892012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
512012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
382012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
292012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
242012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1822012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1882012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1492012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1132012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1952012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1542012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
322012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
532012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-252.HCstageLink
472012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-242.HCstageLink
82012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-232.HCstageLink
492012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-222.HCstageLink
72012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-212.HCstageLink
742012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-24stageLink
132012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-20onedayLink
542012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-17stageLink
322012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-16stageLink
1082012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-15stageLink
1292012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-14stageLink
702012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-02stageLink
1072012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-01stageLink
1002012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-31stageLink
542012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-30stageLink
492012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-27stageLink
642012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-26stageLink
1352012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-25stageLink
1542012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-24stageLink
1432012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-23stageLink
772012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-13stageLink
822012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
232012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-08onedayLink
782012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-29stageLink
1382012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-29stageLink
852012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-28stageLink
1232012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-23onedayLink
242012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-21onedayLink
712012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-16onedayLink
DNF2012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-12stageLink
622012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-11stageLink
1692012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10stageLink
1642012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09stageLink
1662012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-08stageLink
1152012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
472012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-25onedayLink
1062012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 6: Al Khawd - Matrah Corniche 130.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-19stageLink
722012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 5: Royal Opera House, Muscat - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 158km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-18stageLink
632012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 4: Bidbid (Nafa’a) - Al Wadi Al Kabir 142.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-17stageLink
632012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 3: Al Awabi (Al Alya) - Muscat Heights (Bank Muscat HQ) 144.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-16stageLink
1202012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 2: Sur - Wadi Dayqah Dam 140.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-15stageLink
1192012 Tour of Oman 2012 Stage 1: Al Alam Royal Palace - Wadi Al Hoqay 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-14stageLink
102012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-10stageLink
952012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-09stageLink
472012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-08stageLink
802012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-07stageLink
1182012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
102011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-14stageLink
132011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-13stageLink
52011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-12stageLink
672011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-09stageLink
832011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-08stageLink
722011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-07stageLink
212011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-06stageLink
982011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-10-05stageLink
352011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-21onedayLink
642011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-16onedayLink
1032011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-14onedayLink
982011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-11onedayLink
732011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-07onedayLink
152011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-09-04onedayLink
262011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-24onedayLink
202011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-23onedayLink
812011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-14stageLink
1452011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-13stageLink
652011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-12stageLink
1372011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-11stageLink
912011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-10stageLink
1452011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-09stageLink
832011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-08-08stageLink
322011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-27stageLink
1092011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-26stageLink
942011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-25stageLink
712011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-24stageLink
282011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-07-23stageLink
782011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-26stageLink
272011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-22onedayLink
662011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-19stageLink
802011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-18stageLink
1162011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-17stageLink
1252011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-16stageLink
492011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-06-15stageLink
1312011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-29stageLink
922011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-28stageLink
822011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-27stageLink
272011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-26stageLink
62011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-25stageLink
822011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-22onedayLink
982011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 3: Charly-sur-Marne - Péronne 189.5km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-15stageLink
962011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 2: Villers-Saint-Paul - Château-Thierry 166.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-14stageLink
192011 Tour de Picardie 2011 Stage 1: Abbeville - La Neuville-en-Hez 162km (Egidijus Juodvalkis, Ltu, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-13stageLink
132011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-05-01stageLink
1192011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-30stageLink
532011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-29stageLink
262011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-28stageLink
872011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-27stageLink
1032011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-26stageLink
1222011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-25stageLink
1342011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-24stageLink
422011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-16stageLink
372011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-04-15stageLink
372011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-31stageLink
452011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-31stageLink
1442011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-30stageLink
1332011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-29stageLink
532011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-18onedayLink
1102011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-16onedayLink
532011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-06stageLink
392011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-05stageLink
672011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-04stageLink
672011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-03-02onedayLink
932011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-07onedayLink
592011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
962010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-10-03stageLink
1302010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-10-02stageLink
1092010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-10-01stageLink
572010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-30stageLink
232010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-22onedayLink
832010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-15onedayLink
1222010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-12onedayLink
212010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-09-11onedayLink
202010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-29onedayLink
542010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-25onedayLink
552010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Omega Pharma-Lotto2010-08-17onedayLink
282010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Belgium2010-07-18stageLink
492010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-06-061.2onedayLink
22010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
842010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-222.2UstageLink
152010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-212.2UstageLink
52010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-202.2UstageLink
142010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-04-181.2onedayLink
382010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Belgium2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
192010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Belgium A2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
102010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-042.2stageLink
82010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-032.2stageLink
42010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-032.2stageLink
632010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-022.2stageLink
22010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
182009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)PWS Eijssen2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
92009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-05-011.2onedayLink
222009 De Vlaamse Pijl (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-03-071.2onedayLink
2008 Races
222008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2008-06-011.2onedayLink
442008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Belgium2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
82008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Overp.2008-03-261.2onedayLink
2007 Races
32007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Balen BC2007-09-232.1stageLink
212007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Balen BC2007-09-222.1stageLink
12007 De Vlaams Brabant Classic (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-09-151.1onedayLink
312007 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Zun, Slovenia, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-08-262.1stageLink
52007 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-08-252.1stageLink
52007 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Pieter Cordeel, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-08-242.1stageLink
22007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2007-07-282.HCstageLink
802007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Kenny Vandenheede, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-07-272.HCstageLink
102007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Kon Balen Bicycle2007-04-302.1stageLink
482007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kon Balen Bicycle2007-04-292.1stageLink
992007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Kon Balen Bicycle2007-04-282.1stageLink
182007 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Frederick Catrysse, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-04-221.1onedayLink
22007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)Balen BC2007-04-151.HConedayLink
2006 Races
112006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)K. Balen BC2006-09-242.1stageLink
822006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)K. Balen BC2006-09-242.1stageLink
442006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)K. Balen BC2006-09-232.1stageLink
162006 De Vlaams Brabant Classic Zemst Laar (Dieter Verbeek, Bel, won)Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.2006-09-161.1onedayLink
32006 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2006-09-021.1onedayLink
DNF2006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Balen BC2006-07-231.1onedayLink
602006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2006-05-212.HCstageLink
1072006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2006-05-202.HCstageLink
132006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2006-05-202.HCstageLink
972006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Koninklijke Balen BC2006-05-192.HCstageLink
1132006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Royale Ligue Veloc. Belge2006-04-302.1stageLink
1432006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Royale Ligue Veloc. Belge2006-04-292.1stageLink
762006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Royale Ligue Veloc. Belge2006-04-292.1stageLink
1132006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Royale Ligue Veloc. Belge2006-04-282.1stageLink
422006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Balen Bicycle Club CT2006-04-091.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...