Name: Jarl Salomein

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
30848.02532
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
242017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-141.1onedayLink
282017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-111.1onedayLink
732017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-081.HConedayLink
152017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-10-051.1onedayLink
252017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-301.1onedayLink
142017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-201.1onedayLink
952017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Bršndle, Aut, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
642017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
592017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
82017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-09-031.HConedayLink
192017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-252.1multiLink
192017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-242.1multiLink
752017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-242.1multiLink
912017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-232.1multiLink
212017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
232015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
762017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
552017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
152017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
682017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
152017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-08-051.1onedayLink
412017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-25CNmultiLink
212017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-06-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
52015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-05-311.1onedayLink
2017 Races
602017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
512017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
132017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
232015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
582015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-12WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-081.HConedayLink
752015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
722017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-29WTonedayLink
262015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-251.HConedayLink
82015 Handzame Classic (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-251.1onedayLink
1042017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-111.1onedayLink
1122017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-052.1multiLink
322017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-042.1multiLink
382017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-032.1multiLink
302017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-022.1multiLink
162017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-02-012.1multiLink
632017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-271.HConedayLink
622016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-241.HConedayLink
882016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-221.1onedayLink
942016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-212.1multiLink
1102016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-202.1multiLink
272016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-09-171.HConedayLink
1092016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-262.1multiLink
662016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
752016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-252.1multiLink
152016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-242.1multiLink
112016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-232.1multiLink
932016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
812016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
632016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
122016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
302016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
752016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads W√ľrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
452016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
342016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
242016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-221.1onedayLink
792016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2016-06-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
642015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
532015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
162015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
112015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
402015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
582015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads W√ľrtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
632015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-28CNmultiLink
52015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-212.1multiLink
642015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-202.1multiLink
782015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Mal√©, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-192.1multiLink
432015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-06-182.1multiLink
432015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
412015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
622015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-172.1multiLink
182015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-162.1multiLink
112015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-152.1multiLink
202015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-032.1multiLink
1102015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-022.1multiLink
822015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-05-012.1multiLink
122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-302.1multiLink
702015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-292.1multiLink
702015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-282.1multiLink
242015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-272.1multiLink
122015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-262.1multiLink
512015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
242015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
242015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1002015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
562015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-082.1multiLink
342015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-072.1multiLink
772015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-03-062.1multiLink
1042015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
142014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-29CNstageLink
182014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-222.1stageLink
462014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-212.1stageLink
402014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-202.1stageLink
652014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-192.1stageLink
552014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-06-182.1stageLink
132014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-252.1stageLink
482014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-242.1stageLink
542014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1112014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-032.HCstageLink
512014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-022.HCstageLink
362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1052014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-302.HCstageLink
372014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramše, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-292.HCstageLink
282014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-282.HCstageLink
122014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-272.HCstageLink
342014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-032.HCstageLink
772014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-032.HCstageLink
602014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-022.HCstageLink
602014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-04-012.HCstageLink
512014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-092.1stageLink
402014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-082.1stageLink
1142014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeššr, Est, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-03-072.1stageLink
622014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-142.HCstageLink
702014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-132.HCstageLink
422014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-122.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1072014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-102.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
92013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
852013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
742013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
1652013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
742013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-312.1stageLink
432013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-302.1stageLink
152013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-182.1stageLink
492013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-172.1stageLink
422013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-162.1stageLink
212013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
DNF2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-022.HCstageLink
332013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-05-012.HCstageLink
1042013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
542013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-282.HCstageLink
252013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-282.HCstageLink
382013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-272.HCstageLink
322013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
472013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-032.1stageLink
52013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-022.1stageLink
652013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-03-012.1stageLink
992013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-202.1stageLink
472013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-192.1stageLink
542013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-182.1stageLink
572013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
252012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-141.HConedayLink
342012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-091.1onedayLink
1022012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
382012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-10-031.1onedayLink
272012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-302.1stageLink
362012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-292.1stageLink
552012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-282.1stageLink
1712012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-272.1stageLink
572012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
482012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
602012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
172012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
792012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-21stageLink
242012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-20stageLink
252012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-16onedayLink
682012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-10onedayLink
232012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-09onedayLink
842012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-04stageLink
662012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-03-03stageLink
872012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
212011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-16onedayLink
652011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-09-04onedayLink
522011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-19onedayLink
862011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-07stageLink
1152011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno FernŠndez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-06stageLink
982011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-04stageLink
1132011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel SŠnchez GonzŠlez, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-08-03stageLink
722011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-07-31onedayLink
362011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-29onedayLink
592011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-26stageLink
502011 Ruddervoorde Koerse 2011 (Dirk Bellemakers, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-21onedayLink
232011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-12stageLink
952011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-11stageLink
702011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-10stageLink
982011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-05stageLink
802011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-04stageLink
962011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-03stageLink
1102011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-02stageLink
652011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-06stageLink
1282011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-05stageLink
172011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-05-04stageLink
1222011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-14onedayLink
372011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-12onedayLink
1102011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-31stageLink
752011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-30stageLink
1092011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-26onedayLink
172011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-18onedayLink
152011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-13onedayLink
72011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-06stageLink
502011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-05stageLink
1432011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-03-04stageLink
232011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-27onedayLink
1342011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-20stageLink
1062011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-19stageLink
832011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-18stageLink
432011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-17stageLink
592011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-16stageLink
232011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-06stageLink
292011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stťphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-05stageLink
292011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-04stageLink
182011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-03stageLink
102011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
82010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2010-10-10onedayLink
272010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Belgium2010-07-18stageLink
162010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2010-07-11onedayLink
12010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren 2000 Vzw2010-07-03onedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 4: Clermont - Rantigny 180.2km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Beveren 20002010-06-132.2stageLink
42010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 3: Ravenel - Verneuil en Halatte 184.9km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Beveren 20002010-06-122.2stageLink
692010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2: Chantilly - Thourotte 188.2km (Nadir Haddou, Fra, won)Beveren 20002010-06-112.2stageLink
12010 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1: Auneuil - Ribécourt 125km (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)Beveren 20002010-06-102.2stageLink
582010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-06-061.2onedayLink
952010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Beveren 20002010-06-01NEonedayLink
262010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Beveren 20002010-05-301.2UonedayLink
82010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (GaŽl Malacarne, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-05-012.2stageLink
182010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cťdric Pineau, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-302.2stageLink
162010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-292.2stageLink
132010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-282.2stageLink
542010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-272.2stageLink
672010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-262.2stageLink
162010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-04-252.2stageLink
742010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Belgium2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
92010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Belgium B2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
72010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-042.2stageLink
122010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-032.2stageLink
822010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-032.2stageLink
642010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Wg Beveren 20002010-04-022.2stageLink
112010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Wielergroep Beveren2010-03-061.2onedayLink
102010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Team Beveren 20002010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
132009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Bevern 20002009-05-311.2UonedayLink
492009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-092.2UstageLink
372009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-092.2UstageLink
502009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-05-082.2UstageLink
512009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-292.2stageLink
692009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-282.2stageLink
162009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-262.2stageLink
42009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-252.2stageLink
682009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-252.2stageLink
832009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-242.2stageLink
382009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2009-03-232.2stageLink
102009 Beverbeek Classic (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Team Beveren 20002009-02-281.2onedayLink
2008 Races
342008 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (Stijn Neirynck, Belgium, won)Beveren 20002008-06-251.2onedayLink
122008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 2 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-06-132.2stageLink
92008 Ronde de l'Oise Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Wielergroep Beveren2008-06-122.2stageLink
DNF2008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-252.2stageLink
222008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-242.2stageLink
842008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-232.2stageLink
742008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Beveren 2000 Quick Step2008-05-222.2stageLink
2007 Races
102007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Avia WT Waasland2007-09-232.1stageLink
202007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Avia WT Waasland2007-09-222.1stageLink
702007 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432007-08-12CMonedayLink
732007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2007-07-092.1stageLink
22007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2007-07-082.1stageLink
312007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2007-07-082.1stageLink
92007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2007-07-072.1stageLink
372007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2007-07-062.1stageLink
72007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-132.HCstageLink
172007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
312007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
152007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
72007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
812007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Belgian National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
772007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Avia Cycling Team2007-04-291.1onedayLink
22007 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Frederick Catrysse, Bel, won)Avia Team Waasland2007-04-221.1onedayLink
72007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)Avia Cycling Team2007-04-151.HConedayLink
42007 Route de l'Avenir - Souvenir Louis Caput (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)35.36.432007-04-081.1onedayLink
2006 Races
302006 De Vlaams Brabant Classic Zemst Laar (Dieter Verbeek, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2006-09-161.1onedayLink
262006 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Belgian National Team2006-09-102.HCstageLink
572006 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Belgian National Team2006-09-092.HCstageLink
72006 (Urban Jerkic, Slo, won)Belgian National Team2006-09-092.HCstageLink
682006 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Belgian National Team2006-09-082.HCstageLink
522006 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (Jochen Engelen, Bel, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland - Vzw2006-08-201.1onedayLink
182006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Avia Wielerteam2006-07-231.1onedayLink
82006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Avia Team Waasland2006-07-092.HCstageLink
52006 (Fťlix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Avia Team Waasland2006-07-082.HCstageLink
232006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Avia Waasland2006-05-212.HCstageLink
122006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Avia Waasland2006-05-202.HCstageLink
1092006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Avia Waasland2006-05-202.HCstageLink
262006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Avia Waasland2006-05-192.HCstageLink
22006 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo (Nicolas Bertuille, Bel, won)Avia Team Waasland2006-04-231.1onedayLink
472006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Avia Wielerteam Waasland2006-04-091.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...