Name: Julien Stassen

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
16574.7005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
782017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-15WTmultiLink
162017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-14WTmultiLink
2015 Races
962015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-13onedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-13WTmultiLink
752017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-12WTmultiLink
192017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-11WTmultiLink
692017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
652015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-081.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
942017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Wb Veranclassic Aquality Protect2017-10-011.HConedayLink
922017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie - Bruxellesel2017-09-191.HConedayLink
1112015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
842017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-151.1onedayLink
872017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-09-031.HConedayLink
972017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-221.1onedayLink
662017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1052017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-182.1multiLink
1022017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-172.1multiLink
442017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-162.1multiLink
632017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-152.1multiLink
752017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-142.1multiLink
852017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-06-111.1onedayLink
712017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-142.1multiLink
712017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-132.1multiLink
762017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-112.1multiLink
332017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1052017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-131.HConedayLink
1472017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-04-051.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1352017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
682017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1082017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-24WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1272017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-22WTonedayLink
2015 Races
672015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-211.1onedayLink
1442015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-041.1onedayLink
712015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
772016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-111.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-10-061.1onedayLink
662016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-181.1onedayLink
142016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-141.1onedayLink
792016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-241.1onedayLink
412016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-142.1multiLink
262016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-132.1multiLink
772016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-122.1multiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-311.1onedayLink
732016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
942016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
982016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
1342016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-26CNmultiLink
802016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-221.1onedayLink
852016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-121.1onedayLink
712016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
1042016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
842016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
982016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
1102016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
1172016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1302016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1172016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1512016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
642016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-221.1onedayLink
712016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-05-132.1multiLink
892016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-241.1onedayLink
262016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-171.1onedayLink
712016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-161.1onedayLink
762016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-141.HConedayLink
252016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-04-021.1onedayLink
552016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-272.2multiLink
352016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-262.2multiLink
642016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benot Sinner, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-252.2multiLink
1052016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-242.2multiLink
612016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-232.2multiLink
692016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-222.2multiLink
612016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-03-212.2multiLink
1662016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-181.1onedayLink
302016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-062.1multiLink
1262016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-052.1multiLink
1342016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-03-021.1onedayLink
772016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-281.1onedayLink
542016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-252.1multiLink
462016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-242.1multiLink
432016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-232.1multiLink
792016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Prot2016-02-072.1multiLink
602016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-052.1multiLink
1072016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-042.1multiLink
1122016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-02-032.1multiLink
532016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-28CNmultiLink
552015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
632015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
572015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
1002015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
1112015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
682015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-242.1multiLink
1292015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-232.1multiLink
342015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-172.1multiLink
1002015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-162.1multiLink
182015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-05-152.1multiLink
1112015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
882015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1672015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1132015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
612015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-222.1multiLink
862015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-212.1multiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-082.1multiLink
1462015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-072.1multiLink
1022015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-062.1multiLink
872015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-052.1multiLink
1192015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
1012014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-29CNstageLink
732014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.8km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-072.HCstageLink
862014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 2: Rosport - Schifflange 157.4km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-062.HCstageLink
282014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 172.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-052.HCstageLink
972014 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2014 Prologue: Luxembourg - Luxembourg 2.55km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-06-042.HCstageLink
1242014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-252.1stageLink
302014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-05-242.1stageLink
752014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-092.1stageLink
892014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-082.1stageLink
1372014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-03-072.1stageLink
982014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-162.1stageLink
1092014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-152.1stageLink
242014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-152.1stageLink
812014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-142.1stageLink
632014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1022013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
602013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
962013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1002013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
652013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1482013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
472013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-302.1stageLink
892013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-292.1stageLink
382013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-282.1stageLink
302013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-272.1stageLink
772013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Frderic Talpin, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-102.2stageLink
222013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-05-092.2stageLink
232013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
242012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 5: Welkenraedt - Perwez 179.2km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-252.HCstageLink
102012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 4: Huy - Oreye 207km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-242.HCstageLink
662012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 3: Marche en Famenne - Beaufays 185.9km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-232.HCstageLink
82012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 2: Binche - Mettet 205.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-222.HCstageLink
122012 Tour de Wallonie 2012 Stage 1: Tournai - Lessines 159.7km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-07-212.HCstageLink
182012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-06-03onedayLink
42012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-05-19onedayLink
172012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-05-17onedayLink
292012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-04-09onedayLink
242012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-04-02stageLink
162012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-04-01stageLink
972012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-31stageLink
612012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-30stageLink
192012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-18onedayLink
522012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-03-03onedayLink
1072012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-02-29onedayLink
92012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Idemasport - Biowanze2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
192011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men (no contract): Geel 160.6km (Joeri Calleeuw, Bel, won)Ucs Crabbe Performance-Voo2011-08-21stageLink
1412011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Team Wallonie2011-04-02stageLink
332011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2011-04-01stageLink
2008 Races
792008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2008-04-191.2onedayLink
2006 Races
1242006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-09-242.1stageLink
DNF2006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-09-242.1stageLink
1242006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)Davitamon - Lotto2006-09-232.1stageLink
662006 (Kamil Zielinski, Pol, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2006-07-302.1stageLink
632006 (Tomasz Domagala, Pol, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2006-07-292.1stageLink
822006 (Rafal Gorczyca, Pol, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2006-07-282.1stageLink
632006 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2006-07-272.1stageLink
552006 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2006-04-091.HConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...