Name: Andrea Palini

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
23964.962166
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
182017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-10-011.HConedayLink
512017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-182.1multiLink
1092017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-172.1multiLink
782017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Alxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-162.1multiLink
722017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-08-152.1multiLink
582017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-122.1multiLink
912017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-112.1multiLink
352017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-102.1multiLink
702017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-092.1multiLink
302017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Androni Sidermec2017-08-082.1multiLink
972017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-25CNmultiLink
62017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-182.1multiLink
1232017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-172.1multiLink
62017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Androni Sidermec2017-06-162.1multiLink
82017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-111.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giacattoli2017-04-072.1multiLink
932017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-062.1multiLink
2015 Races
32015 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
142017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Miguel Indurain (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-042.1multiLink
DNF2017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-311.1onedayLink
1022017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Mekseb Debesay, Eri, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-252.HCmultiLink
1582017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-18WTonedayLink
62017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Travis McCabe, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-03-012.HCmultiLink
32017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-282.HCmultiLink
42017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Enrico Barbin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-272.HCmultiLink
802017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Ryan Gibbons, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-262.HCmultiLink
252017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-242.HCmultiLink
952017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Travis McCabe, , won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-232.HCmultiLink
1082017 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Scott Sunderland, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2017-02-222.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
832016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-09-052.1multiLink
532016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-09-042.1multiLink
842016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-09-032.1multiLink
952016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-09-022.1multiLink
952016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-09-012.1multiLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club2016-03-272.1multiLink
1472016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club2016-03-262.1multiLink
1302016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
1592016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club2016-03-242.1multiLink
762016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Robbie Hucker, Vic, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-102.1multiLink
202016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-092.1multiLink
722016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-082.1multiLink
132016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Stepan Astafyev, Kaz, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-072.1multiLink
642016 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
52016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
32016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team AAC2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
102016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
22016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
1002016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
102016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
12016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
32016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)SkyDive Dubai2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
42016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
162016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
122016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
52016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
22015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)SkyDive Dubai2015-11-062.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 6 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)SkyDive Dubai2015-11-052.1multiLink
22015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-11-042.1multiLink
62015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 4 (Rafaa Chtioui, quipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)SkyDive Dubai2015-11-032.1multiLink
22015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-11-022.1multiLink
82015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Marezcko, Pol, won)SkyDive Dubai2015-11-012.1multiLink
52015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 1 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)SkyDive Dubai2015-10-312.1multiLink
32015 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Tino Thmel, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-262.HCmultiLink
22015 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-252.HCmultiLink
32015 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-242.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-232.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-212.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-202.HCmultiLink
72015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-112.1multiLink
702015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-102.1multiLink
62015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-092.1multiLink
42015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-10-082.1multiLink
962015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-04-192.1multiLink
752015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-04-182.1multiLink
52015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-04-172.1multiLink
42015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 8 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 8 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
22015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 7 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
82015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 5 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 5 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-202.1multiLink
12015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 4 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-192.1multiLink
52015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 3 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 3 (Daniel McLay, , won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-182.1multiLink
102015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
972015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
52015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
72015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-28CNstageLink
1132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
862014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
802014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-042.HCstageLink
292014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1082014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-022.HCstageLink
982014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-012.HCstageLink
132014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-302.HCstageLink
692014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taarame, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-282.HCstageLink
62014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-272.HCstageLink
752014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
972014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
732014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-022.HCstageLink
1152014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1072014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-082.1stageLink
1082014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-072.1stageLink
972014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-062.1stageLink
862014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1242013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
1422013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
752013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
262013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 13: Lanzhou 77km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-202.HCstageLink
1042013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 12: Zhongwei 119km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-192.HCstageLink
52013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 11: Yinchuan 121km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-182.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-172.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 9: Zhangye 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-162.HCstageLink
762013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-142.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 7: Qilian - Mt. Dadongshu 72km (Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy, Kaz, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-132.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Qilian 205km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-122.HCstageLink
902013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-112.HCstageLink
1352013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Tianjun 227km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-102.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 3: Guide - Qinghai Lake 158km (Pourseyedigolakhour Mirsamad, IRI, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-092.HCstageLink
962013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 2: Huzhu - Guide 154km (David De La Fuente Rasilla, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-082.HCstageLink
1452013 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2013 Stage 1: Xining 96.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-072.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Lampre2013-06-162.1stageLink
782013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Lampre2013-06-152.1stageLink
532013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre2013-06-142.1stageLink
212013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Snchez Gonzlez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1692013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.1stageLink
422013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.1stageLink
482013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-212.1stageLink
72013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-192.1stageLink
272013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-122.1stageLink
92013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-112.1stageLink
682013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-102.1stageLink
92013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1022013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1382013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1262013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1072013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-242.HCstageLink
902013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1802013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-222.HCstageLink
112013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-212.HCstageLink
892013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-282.HCstageLink
242013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-282.HCstageLink
712013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-272.HCstageLink
932013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1792013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
802013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
192013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
102012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Team Idea 20102012-10-071.1onedayLink
162012 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2012 (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Team Idea 20102012-10-041.1onedayLink
42012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-072.1stageLink
692012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-062.1stageLink
72012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-052.1stageLink
52012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-042.1stageLink
1352012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-09-032.1stageLink
22012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
22012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
52012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
822012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-07-14onedayLink
252012 Italian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Trento 37km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-06-24stageLink
1092012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-19stageLink
1082012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sbastien Hinault, Fra, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-18stageLink
262012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-17stageLink
822012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Idea 20102012-05-16stageLink
632012 Giro della Toscana 2012 (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-04-29onedayLink
762012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-04-15onedayLink
672012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Brta, Cze, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-24stageLink
802012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-23stageLink
1052012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-22stageLink
42012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-21stageLink
12012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-03-20stageLink
982012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Team Idea 20102012-02-26onedayLink
792012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-02-12stageLink
962012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-02-11stageLink
992012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Idea 20102012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
52011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-19stageLink
1072011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-18stageLink
1222011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-17stageLink
932011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novk, Svk, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-15stageLink
1282011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-14stageLink
1372011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-13stageLink
1472011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-12stageLink
1192011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-11stageLink
112011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-06-10stageLink
42011 Gran Premio della Liberazione 2011 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2011-04-25onedayLink
2010 Races
912010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-202.2stageLink
872010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-192.2stageLink
792010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-182.2stageLink
712010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-172.2stageLink
1392010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-152.2stageLink
1552010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-142.2stageLink
1202010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-132.2stageLink
132010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-122.2stageLink
882010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-06-112.2stageLink
562010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor2010-05-262.2UstageLink
102010 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Marco Amicabile, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor A.S.D.2010-05-021.2onedayLink
2009 Races
82009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)GS Gavardo Tecmor2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
292008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Gavardo Tecmor2008-08-111.2onedayLink
102008 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Gavardo Tecmor2008-05-041.2onedayLink
2007 Races
82007 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Aspiratori Otelli2007-08-261.1onedayLink
122007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 4 (Davide Apollonio, Ita, won)Asp.Otelli Ces.Zani2007-07-082.1stageLink
132007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3b (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Asp.Otelli Ces.Zani2007-07-072.1stageLink
212007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3a (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Asp.Otelli Ces.Zani2007-07-072.1stageLink
122007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)Asp.Otelli Ces.Zani2007-07-062.1stageLink
302007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Andrea Girardini, Ita, won)Asp.Otelli Ces.Zani2007-07-052.1stageLink
12007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Asp.Otelli Ces.Zani2007-07-042.1stageLink
22007 (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)ASD Aspiratori Otelli2007-04-221.1onedayLink
2006 Races
582006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Lombardia2006-09-032.HCstageLink
1232006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lombardia2006-09-022.HCstageLink
1002006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lombardia2006-09-012.HCstageLink
1342006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Lombardia2006-09-012.HCstageLink
112006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)Asp. Otelli Caseif2006-06-302.1stageLink
592006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Edoardo Costanzi, Ita, won)Asp. Otelli Caseif2006-06-292.1stageLink
92006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Asp. Otelli Caseif2006-06-282.1stageLink
152006 GP Dell'Arno (Mirco Bertolani, Ita, won)Aspiratori Otelli2006-05-211.1onedayLink
1072006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Bla Furdi, Slo, won)Aspiratori Otelli Cas.Za2006-04-302.1stageLink
512006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Aspiratori Otelli Cas.Za2006-04-292.1stageLink
852006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Aspiratori Otelli Cas.Za2006-04-292.1stageLink
232006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Aspiratori Otelli Cas.Za2006-04-282.1stageLink
62006 (Matteo Fedi, Ita, won)Aspiratori Otelli Zani2006-04-231.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...