Name: Antonino Parrinello

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
9667.40011
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
102015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)GM Europa Ovini2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
92015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2017-03-191.HConedayLink
362015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)D'Aminico Bottecchia2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
432016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-03-272.1multiLink
1782016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-03-262.1multiLink
482016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-03-252.1multiLink
752016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-03-242.1multiLink
282016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2016-02-141.HConedayLink
2015 Races
242015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-03-292.1multiLink
242015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-03-282.1multiLink
562015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-03-272.1multiLink
1022015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)d'Amico - Bottecchia2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
902014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-222.1stageLink
442014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-212.1stageLink
522014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-202.1stageLink
812014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-192.1stageLink
342014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-06-012.HCstageLink
232014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-312.HCstageLink
862014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-302.HCstageLink
372014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-292.HCstageLink
282014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2014-05-282.HCstageLink
492014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-04-032.HCstageLink
522014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-04-032.HCstageLink
162014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-04-022.HCstageLink
592014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2014-04-012.HCstageLink
2013 Races
332013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
52013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-08-282.1stageLink
1402013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-08-272.1stageLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-232.1stageLink
832013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-222.1stageLink
832013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-212.1stageLink
632013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-08-202.1stageLink
612013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
1252013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-072.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-062.HCstageLink
962013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-052.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-042.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-032.HCstageLink
1022013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-022.HCstageLink
1092013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-07-012.HCstageLink
1252013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-302.HCstageLink
212013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-162.1stageLink
1022013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-152.1stageLink
1112013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-142.1stageLink
772013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Androni - Ciocattoli2013-06-132.1stageLink
832013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-312.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-05-302.1stageLink
842013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-05-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1002012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
782012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-07-14onedayLink
812012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-01onedayLink
992012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-30onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-16stageLink
822012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-15stageLink
792012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-14stageLink
832012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-13stageLink
72012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-12stageLink
42012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-11stageLink
882012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-10stageLink
DNF2012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-12stageLink
992012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-11stageLink
812012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
1292011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-19stageLink
1282011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-18stageLink
1362011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-17stageLink
482011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novk, Svk, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-15stageLink
1312011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-14stageLink
1002011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-13stageLink
1362011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-12stageLink
42011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-11stageLink
1252011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Hoppla' Truck Italia Mavo Infissi2011-06-10stageLink
2010 Races
62010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-09-28onedayLink
292010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-202.2stageLink
572010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-192.2stageLink
832010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-182.2stageLink
1342010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-172.2stageLink
1372010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-152.2stageLink
1532010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-142.2stageLink
1222010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-132.2stageLink
1092010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-122.2stageLink
762010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-06-112.2stageLink
282010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-05-262.2UstageLink
412010 GP Industrie del Marmo (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Bedogni Grassi Natalini2010-05-091.2onedayLink
2009 Races
42009 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli (Egor Silin, Rus, won)35.36.432009-06-071.2onedayLink
42009 GP Industrie del Marmo (Carlos Alexandre Manarelli, Bra, won)Bedogni/Grassi/Fama'/Ferrari/Lgomm2009-05-101.2onedayLink
2008 Races
622008 GP Citta' di Felino (Egor Silin, Rus, won)Cargo Compass Albatros2008-08-111.2onedayLink
2006 Races
92006 Trofeo Buffoni (Nicola Boen, Ita, won)U.S Ambra Guarducci2006-06-251.1onedayLink
1332006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Bla Furdi, Slo, won)G.S. Ubaldo Signori2006-04-302.1stageLink
342006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)G.S. Ubaldo Signori2006-04-292.1stageLink
962006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)G.S. Ubaldo Signori2006-04-292.1stageLink
1172006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)G.S. Ubaldo Signori2006-04-282.1stageLink
132006 (Matteo Fedi, Ita, won)U.S Ambra Guarducci2006-04-231.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...