Name: Antonio Santoro

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21751.51428
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
602015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-10-111.HConedayLink
472015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-301.HConedayLink
362015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 (Oleksandr Polivoda, Ukr, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
22017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-07-212.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 (Ahmet Orken, Tur, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-07-192.HCmultiLink
1212017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Monkey Town Continental Team2017-06-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-04-261.1onedayLink
302015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-03-191.HConedayLink
312015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-02-191.HConedayLink
112015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
122016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-09-151.1onedayLink
772016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-09-141.1onedayLink
52016 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 (Sergiy Lagkuti, Ukr, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-07-222.HCmultiLink
1072016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-06-182.1multiLink
72016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-06-172.1multiLink
322016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-06-162.1multiLink
522016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
312016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
722016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
882016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
62016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
122016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
572016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
42016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
772016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-06-27CNmultiLink
552015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Italian National Team2015-04-242.1multiLink
252015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Italian National Team2015-04-232.1multiLink
542015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Italian National Team2015-04-222.1multiLink
792015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Italian National Team2015-04-212.1multiLink
222015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-04-192.1multiLink
512015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-04-182.1multiLink
822015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-04-172.1multiLink
122015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-03-292.1multiLink
602015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-03-282.1multiLink
142015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-03-272.1multiLink
552015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)MG.Kvis - Vega2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
192014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
222014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
532014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
1342014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
852014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-03-302.1stageLink
812014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-03-292.1stageLink
142014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-03-282.1stageLink
1602014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
342013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
1182013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
302013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-072.1stageLink
432013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-062.1stageLink
602013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-09-052.1stageLink
472013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
562013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-08-072.1stageLink
272013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
302013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
502013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-192.HCstageLink
582013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-182.HCstageLink
582013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-162.HCstageLink
862013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-04-162.HCstageLink
692013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-242.1stageLink
1562013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-232.1stageLink
152013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-222.1stageLink
392013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-212.1stageLink
982013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-03-202.1stageLink
962013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Ceramica Flaminia-Fondriest2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
1472012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
412012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-052.HCstageLink
972012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-042.HCstageLink
952012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1322012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1332012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli-Venezuela2012-08-012.HCstageLink
232012 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
322012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-17stageLink
602012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-16stageLink
592012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-15stageLink
332012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-14stageLink
212012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-06-07onedayLink
562012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-20stageLink
802012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-19stageLink
742012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-18stageLink
692012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-17stageLink
1082012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-05-16stageLink
482012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-04-01onedayLink
652012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-30onedayLink
422012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 7: Kaohsiung City 150km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-16stageLink
302012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 6: Tainan City - Guanzihling 135km (Victor Nino Corredor, Col, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-15stageLink
52012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 5: Chang Hua City 150km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-14stageLink
162012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Taichung Metropolitan Park 140km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-13stageLink
92012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 3: Taoyuan County - Kanpanzan 130km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-12stageLink
372012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 2: New Taipei City 135km (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-11stageLink
322012 Tour de Taiwan 2012 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-03-10stageLink
432012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-26onedayLink
172012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-12stageLink
212012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-11stageLink
1022012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2012-02-04onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-10-15onedayLink
682011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-10-06onedayLink
242011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-18onedayLink
832011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-10stageLink
462011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-08stageLink
692011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-07stageLink
622011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-09-06stageLink
222011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-03stageLink
282011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-02stageLink
692011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-09-01stageLink
72011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-31stageLink
92011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-20onedayLink
502011 Tre Valli Varesine 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-16onedayLink
202011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 5: Areniscas de los Pinares 155km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-07stageLink
512011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 4: Roa de Duero - Ciudad Romana de Clunia 168km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-06stageLink
432011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 2: Burgos 144km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-04stageLink
422011 Vuelta a Burgos 2011 Stage 1: Villarcayo - Miranda de Ebro/San Juan del Monte 168km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-08-03stageLink
42011 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2011 (Juan Lobato, Spa, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-31onedayLink
1082011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-24stageLink
52011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-23stageLink
672011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-22stageLink
1242011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-21stageLink
332011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-20stageLink
252011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-16onedayLink
912011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-10stageLink
1022011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-09stageLink
1082011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-08stageLink
672011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-07stageLink
242011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-06stageLink
352011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-05stageLink
512011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-04stageLink
302011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I.2011-06-05onedayLink
882011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-22stageLink
662011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-21stageLink
652011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-19stageLink
342011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-18stageLink
842011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-05-01stageLink
972011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-30stageLink
1312011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-29stageLink
822011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-28stageLink
1042011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-27stageLink
1562011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-26stageLink
812011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-25stageLink
732011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-24stageLink
532011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau - Bonnetable 166.7km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-08stageLink
682011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 4: Angers - Pre-en-Pail 181.1km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-07stageLink
742011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Mars-La-Jaille - Angers 99.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-06stageLink
932011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 3 : Angers 6.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-06stageLink
802011 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2011 Stage 1: Le Chateau-d'Olonne - St-Mars-la-Jaille 191km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-05stageLink
802011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-04-03onedayLink
732011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-24stageLink
282011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-23stageLink
392011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-22stageLink
1122011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-02-01stageLink
1072011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-31stageLink
1112011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-30stageLink
842011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-29stageLink
802011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-28stageLink
432011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-27stageLink
442011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-26stageLink
622011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-25stageLink
732011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-24stageLink
992011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Androni Giocattoli2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
172010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)G.S. Mastromarco2010-08-29stageLink
62010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)G.S. Mastromarco2010-08-28stageLink
252010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)G.S. Mastromarco2010-08-27stageLink
72010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)G.S. Mastromarco2010-08-26stageLink
82010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)G.S. Mastromarco2010-08-25stageLink
502010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)G.S. Mastromarco2010-08-24stageLink
82010 Trofeo Citta' di Brescia Mem. Fiori e Volpi 2010 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Mastromarco2010-07-06onedayLink
152010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Under 23 men's road race: Pieve di Soligo 164.8km (Stefano Agostini, , won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi2010-06-25stageLink
52010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-202.2stageLink
22010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-192.2stageLink
512010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-182.2stageLink
352010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-172.2stageLink
52010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-152.2stageLink
52010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-142.2stageLink
302010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-132.2stageLink
442010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-122.2stageLink
202010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi Benedetti2010-06-112.2stageLink
542010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)Mastromarco Chianti Sensi2010-05-262.2UstageLink
112010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 12: San Cristóbal circuit 115km (Jose Alarcon, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-242.2stageLink
682010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 11: San Antonio del Táchira - Cerro del Cristo 120km (Jimmy Briceno, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-232.2stageLink
462010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 10: Pregonero - Santa Ana del Táchira 175km (Jhon Navas, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-222.2stageLink
862010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 9: San Josecito - Pregonero 168km (Jose Alarcon, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-212.2stageLink
752010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 8: Rubio-Bramon, Concafe (ITT) 15km (Jose Rujano, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-202.2stageLink
892010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 7: Seboruco - San Juan de Colon 110km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-192.2stageLink
1002010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 6: Umuquena - La Grita 107km (Jonathan Camargo, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-182.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 5: Palmira - El Vigía 140km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-172.2stageLink
962010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 4: El Cantón - Cordero 160km (Jose Alarcon, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-162.2stageLink
392010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 3: Abejales - Guasdualito 150km (Gil Cordovez, Cub, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-152.2stageLink
222010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 2: Tariba - Santa Barbara de Barinas 160km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-142.2stageLink
602010 Vuelta al Tachira Stage 1: San Cristóbal (TTT) 15km (Jose Chacon, Ven, won)Gs.Mastromarco Sensi Mapooro Hussein Sport2010-01-132.2stageLink
2009 Races
42009 GP Palio del Recioto (Stefano Locatelli, Ita, won)Marchiol2009-04-141.2UonedayLink
62009 Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Marchiol Pasta Montegrappa Heraclia Site Liquigas2009-04-051.2UonedayLink
132009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)A.S.D. Team 2000 Venetomarchiol2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
242008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Liquigas Site2008-05-112.2stageLink
92008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Liquigas Site2008-05-102.2stageLink
272008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Marchiol Emisfero Liquigas Site2008-05-092.2stageLink
302008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Marchiol Emisfero Liquigas Site2008-05-082.2stageLink
542008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Marchiol Emisfero Liquigas Site2008-05-072.2stageLink
402008 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero Liquigas2008-03-021.2onedayLink
2007 Races
132007 Giro di Basilicata Stage 3 (Aliasander Shashkouski, Blr, won)Basilicata2007-09-162.1stageLink
12007 Giro di Basilicata Stage 2 (Antonio Santoro, Ita, won)Basilicata2007-09-152.1stageLink
232007 Giro di Basilicata Stage 1 (Sergio Maneri, Ita, won)Basilicata2007-09-142.1stageLink
342007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)ASD Mengoni Usa Mx42007-04-302.1stageLink
232007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)ASD Mengoni Usa Mx42007-04-292.1stageLink
322007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)ASD Mengoni Usa Mx42007-04-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
172006 Memorial Leonardo Massaro (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Italian National Team2006-09-241.1onedayLink
52006 Giro di Basilicata Stage 3 (Tommaso Salvetti, Ita, won)Basilicata2006-09-172.1stageLink
212006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Piano Del Ciclismo Solidal2006-09-032.HCstageLink
112006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Piano Del Ciclismo Solidal2006-09-022.HCstageLink
1492006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Piano Del Ciclismo Solidal2006-09-012.HCstageLink
492006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Piano Del Ciclismo Solidal2006-09-012.HCstageLink
1202006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)MX1 Mengoni USA / Campoc2006-04-302.1stageLink
522006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)MX1 Mengoni USA / Campoc2006-04-292.1stageLink
62006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)MX1 Mengoni USA / Campoc2006-04-292.1stageLink
242006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)MX1 Mengoni USA / Campoc2006-04-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...