Name: Alex Dowsett

Nation: GBr
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
39670.3142854
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
972017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-24WTmultiLink
1132017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-10-23WTmultiLink
932017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1042017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-21WTmultiLink
812017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-20WTmultiLink
882017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-10-051.HConedayLink
512017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
242017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
92017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
332017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
252017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
312017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
322017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Movistar Team2017-08-30WTonedayLink
1302015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1082017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-08-13WTmultiLink
862017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-12WTmultiLink
1212017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-11WTmultiLink
962017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-08-10WTmultiLink
852017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-08-09WTmultiLink
112017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Movistar Team2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1742017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-08-07WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-04WTmultiLink
982017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Movistar Team2017-08-03WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2017-08-02WTmultiLink
1002017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2017-08-01WTmultiLink
922017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-07-31WTmultiLink
1442017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1522017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-07-29WTmultiLink
102017 British National Road Championships Road Race - Men British National Road Championships Road Race - Men (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-06-25CNmultiLink
22017 British National Road Championships Time trial - Men British National Road Championships Time trial - Men (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-06-22CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Movistar Team2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1252017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1462017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Movistar Team2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1272017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1502017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
112017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
752017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-072.1multiLink
302017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-062.1multiLink
12017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-04-052.1multiLink
272017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-052.1multiLink
382017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Movistar Team2017-04-042.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Movistar Team2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-29WTonedayLink
DNF2015 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2017-03-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2017-03-18WTonedayLink
72017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
532017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
432017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2017-01-281.1onedayLink
1072017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
942016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Movistar Team2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
892016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
872016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Movistar Team2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-28WTonedayLink
882016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-262.1multiLink
812016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-252.1multiLink
112016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-252.1multiLink
252016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-08-242.1multiLink
452016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2016-08-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Movistar Team2016-08-21WTonedayLink
942016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2016-08-17WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Movistar Team2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
572016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Movistar Team2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
742016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Movistar Team2016-07-311.HConedayLink
12016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Movistar Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1332016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1492016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
222016 British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Road Race - Men British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Road Race - Men (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-06-26CNmultiLink
12016 British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Time trial -Men British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Time trial -Men (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2016-06-23CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-172.1multiLink
172016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2016-04-162.1multiLink
352016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Movistar Team2016-04-152.1multiLink
1202016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
802016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Movistar Team2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
752016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
782016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Movistar Team2016-01-291.1onedayLink
1502016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1072015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-282.1multiLink
42015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
932015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-272.1multiLink
782015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-08-262.1multiLink
452015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-08-252.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-08-04WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2015-08-03WTmultiLink
822015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-08-02WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1752015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Movistar Team2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1642015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1722015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-07-10WTmultiLink
1812015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1872015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1912015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1742015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Movistar Team2015-07-06WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-07-05WTmultiLink
132015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Movistar Team2015-07-04WTmultiLink
12015 British Road Championships Time trial- Men British Road Championships Time trial- Men (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-06-25CNmultiLink
632015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar2015-06-212.1multiLink
822015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar2015-06-202.1multiLink
1142015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Movistar2015-06-192.1multiLink
872015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Movistar Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
182015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
12015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
342015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
312015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
462015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
742015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-102.1multiLink
932015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-092.1multiLink
22015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
642015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
272015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2015-04-072.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 British Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Monmouthshire 186km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-06-29CNstageLink
32014 British Road Championships 2014 Time trial - Men: Monmouthshire 42km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-06-26CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Movistar Team2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Movistar Team2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
322014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Movistar Team2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
622014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 3: Lubian - Bambibra 164.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-182.1stageLink
812014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 2: Zamora - Alto de Lubian 179.2km (David Belda, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-172.1stageLink
572014 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2014 Stage 1: Ciudad Rodrigo - Zamora 161.4km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-05-162.1stageLink
842014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-04-252.HCstageLink
702014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2014-04-242.HCstageLink
892014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-04-232.HCstageLink
222014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-04-222.HCstageLink
892014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2014-04-102.1stageLink
12014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
422014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Movistar Team2014-04-092.1stageLink
462014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2014-04-082.1stageLink
62014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Movistar Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
882014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2014-02-232.1stageLink
1282014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Movistar Team2014-02-222.1stageLink
52014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-02-212.1stageLink
1132014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Movistar Team2014-02-202.1stageLink
472014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2014-02-192.1stageLink
1062014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-082.1stageLink
1132014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-072.1stageLink
852014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2014-02-062.1stageLink
512014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
1232013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Movistar Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
522013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
412013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Great Britain2013-09-25CMstageLink
972013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-222.1stageLink
862013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-212.1stageLink
532013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2013-09-202.1stageLink
892013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2013-09-192.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-182.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-172.1stageLink
352013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-09-162.1stageLink
272013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-09-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
272013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-292.1stageLink
322013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
342013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
1332013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
792013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 184.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar2013-06-23CNstageLink
12013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: 49.2km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar2013-06-20CNstageLink
DNF2013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
812013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Movistar Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
182013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
1002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 21: Riese Pio X - Brescia 197km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-26WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 20: Silandro - Tre Cime di Lavaredo 210km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 19: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello 139km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-24WorldTourstageLink
902013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 18: Mori - Polsa (ITT) 20.6km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 17: Caravaggio - Vicenza 214km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 16: Valloire - Ivrea 238km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Movistar Team2013-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 15: Cesana Torinese - Col du Galibier 149km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-19WorldTourstageLink
1282013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
992013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Movistar Team2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
12013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
412013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
1922013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1902013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
822013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
582013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
1512013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
102013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
612013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Movistar Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Movistar Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
942013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Movistar Team2013-02-152.1stageLink
1342013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-02-142.1stageLink
132013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
612013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Movistar Team2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1182012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1192012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
682012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1232012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
22012 Duo Normand 2012 (Luke Durbridge, , won)/ Luke Rowe (GBr) Sky Procycling2012-09-301.1onedayLink
DNF2012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Great Britain2012-09-23CMstageLink
82012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men time trial: 45.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Great Britain2012-09-19CMstageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1212012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
142012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
352012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
292012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
732012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
712012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
142012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-15stageLink
1512012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-14stageLink
1352012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-13stageLink
1342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-12stageLink
1732012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-11stageLink
1102012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-07-10stageLink
22012 British Road Championships 2012 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-24onedayLink
1322012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-17stageLink
1342012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-16stageLink
1412012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-15stageLink
1302012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-14stageLink
1172012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-02stageLink
1232012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-06-01stageLink
1132012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-31stageLink
172012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-05-30stageLink
562012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-03stageLink
122012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-03-02stageLink
1322012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-26onedayLink
582012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-07onedayLink
1232012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-06onedayLink
622012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-02-05onedayLink
812012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-22stageLink
1292012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-21stageLink
1252012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-20stageLink
862012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-19stageLink
1242012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-18stageLink
252012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-17stageLink
1262012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
32011 Chrono des Nations 2011 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-16onedayLink
862011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-09stageLink
922011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-08stageLink
862011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-07stageLink
242011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-06stageLink
32011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-10-05stageLink
742011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
12011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-18stageLink
552011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-17stageLink
322011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-16stageLink
662011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-15stageLink
792011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-14stageLink
262011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-13stageLink
122011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-11stageLink
12011 British Time Trial Championships 2011 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-09-04onedayLink
12011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-26stageLink
42011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
432011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
202011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-24stageLink
372011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-23stageLink
802011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2011-08-14onedayLink
442011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-07stageLink
342011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-06stageLink
32011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-06stageLink
242011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-05stageLink
342011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-04stageLink
312011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-08-03stageLink
242011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-19stageLink
102011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-18stageLink
332011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-17stageLink
342011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-16stageLink
32011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-15stageLink
902011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-05stageLink
642011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-04stageLink
592011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-03stageLink
1082011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-02stageLink
222011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-06-01stageLink
DNF2011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-19stageLink
942011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-18stageLink
1282011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-17stageLink
962011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-05-16stageLink
1062011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-17stageLink
52011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-16stageLink
752011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-15stageLink
952011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-14stageLink
912011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-04-13stageLink
222011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-27stageLink
422011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-27stageLink
902011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-26stageLink
42011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 3 (ITT): Murcia 12.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-06stageLink
842011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 2: Estrella de Levante (Murcia) - entro de Interpretación de Sierra Espuña 183.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-05stageLink
202011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2011 Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar - Alhama de Murcia 178.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-03-04stageLink
1072011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-24stageLink
942011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-23stageLink
1072011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-22stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-21stageLink
142011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-20stageLink
702011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-11stageLink
262011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-10stageLink
562011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-09stageLink
712011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-08stageLink
892011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-07stageLink
52011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sky Pro Cycling2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
12010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Great Britain2010-10-17onedayLink
22010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Time Trial: 40km (David Millar, GBr, won)England2010-10-13stageLink
142010 2010 Commonwealth Games 2010 Men's Road Race: 167km (Allan Davis, Aus, won)England2010-10-10stageLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Great Britain2010-10-01stageLink
312010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain2010-09-29stageLink
942010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-09-09stageLink
842010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Great Britain2010-09-08stageLink
222010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Great Britain2010-09-07stageLink
92010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain2010-09-06stageLink
22010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Great Britain2010-09-05stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-22stageLink
782010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-21stageLink
42010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-20stageLink
512010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-19stageLink
22010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-18stageLink
22010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-17stageLink
12010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-25stageLink
272010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-24stageLink
1192010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-23stageLink
72010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-22stageLink
672010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-21stageLink
22010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-20stageLink
DNF2010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-202.2stageLink
122010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-192.2stageLink
142010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-182.2stageLink
42010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-172.2stageLink
382010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-05-02NEstageLink
1452010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Trek Livestrong2010-05-01NEstageLink
72010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-30NEstageLink
152010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-29NEstageLink
512010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-28NEstageLink
82010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
82010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-10NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-26NEstageLink
782010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-25NEstageLink
1032010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-21NEstageLink
302010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-20NEstageLink
252010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-19NEstageLink
972010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-192.1stageLink
372010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-182.1stageLink
122010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-172.1stageLink
1002010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-162.1stageLink
802010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-152.1stageLink
272010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-142.1stageLink
222010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-122.1stageLink
1142010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-112.1stageLink
632010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-102.1stageLink
872010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-092.1stageLink
972010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-082.1stageLink
1012010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-072.1stageLink
2009 Races
652009 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)British National Team2009-06-021.2onedayLink
222009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2009-03-081.2onedayLink
2008 Races
492008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 6 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-08-312.2stageLink
922008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 5 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)British National Team2008-08-302.2stageLink
592008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 4 (Salvatore Mancuso, Ita, won)British National Team2008-08-292.2stageLink
1012008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)British National Team2008-08-282.2stageLink
972008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)British National Team2008-08-272.2stageLink
612008 Giro Ciclistico Int.le Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Enrico Zen, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-08-262.2stageLink
132008 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2008-08-101.2onedayLink
1572008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-07-312.2stageLink
762008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-07-302.2stageLink
132008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
482008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-152.2stageLink
202008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
882008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
592008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
812008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
722008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
602008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Great Britain2008-05-112.2stageLink
922008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Alan Marangoni, Ita, won)Great Britain2008-05-102.2stageLink
1052008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Great Britain2008-05-092.2stageLink
1772008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Oleg Berdos, Moldova, won)Great Britain2008-05-082.2stageLink
1332008 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Great Britain2008-05-072.2stageLink
DNF2008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
1002008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Uros Silar, Slo, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
1022008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
1012008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
702008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Great Britain2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
482008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Great Britain2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
272007 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Great Britain2007-09-092.1stageLink
772007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)British National Team2007-08-302.2stageLink
512007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)British National Team2007-08-292.2stageLink
762007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)British National Team2007-08-282.2stageLink
62007 Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic (Malcolm Elliott, GBr, won)VC Meudon2007-04-291.2onedayLink
2006 Races
182006 British Hill Climb Championships (James Dobbin, GBr, won)Glendene CC/Bike Trax2006-10-29NEonedayLink
492006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink
272006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-112.1stageLink
302006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-102.1stageLink
12006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)British National Team2006-06-102.1stageLink
102006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)British National Team2006-06-092.1stageLink
42006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Ramunas Navardavskas, Ltu, won)British National Team2006-06-082.1stageLink
42006 British Men's Junior and Espoir road championships Race 1 (Russell Hampton, GBr, won)Glendene CC/Bike Trax2006-05-27NEstageLink
592006 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2006-04-302.1stageLink
432006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2b (Maurice Schreurs, Ned, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2006-04-292.1stageLink
932006 Giro della Toscana Stage 2a (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2006-04-292.1stageLink
622006 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Great Britain Cycling Team2006-04-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...