Name: Grzegorz Stepniak

Nation: Pol
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
11865.90218
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
792015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-111.HConedayLink
682015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)Wibatech 7R Fuji2017-06-25NEmultiLink
2015 Races
232015 Garmin Velothon Berlin (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Leopard Development Team2017-05-311.1onedayLink
522015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-041.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-281.HConedayLink
142015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1392015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-08-051.1onedayLink
82016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-012.HCmultiLink
42016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-302.HCmultiLink
632016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Jaime Roson, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-292.HCmultiLink
72016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-282.HCmultiLink
82016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-272.HCmultiLink
902016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-262.HCmultiLink
692016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Pello Bilbao, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-252.HCmultiLink
62016 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Przemyslaw Niemiec, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-242.HCmultiLink
222016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-27WTonedayLink
942016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-181.1onedayLink
402016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-271.HConedayLink
822016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1032016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
142016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
752016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
482016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
902016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
82016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
132016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
62015 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Brenton Jones, VIC, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-282.HCmultiLink
82015 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-262.HCmultiLink
52015 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-252.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Benjamin Giraud, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-242.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-222.1multiLink
1262015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-212.1multiLink
222015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
862015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
202015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
1272015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1142014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-042.HCstageLink
432014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1192014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1302014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-012.HCstageLink
952014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1122014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-292.HCstageLink
242014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-282.HCstageLink
232014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-272.HCstageLink
1222014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-162.1stageLink
682014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-152.1stageLink
782014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-152.1stageLink
682014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-142.1stageLink
982014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1302013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-222.1stageLink
1302013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-212.1stageLink
932013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-132.1stageLink
1392013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-122.1stageLink
132013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-282.HCstageLink
792013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1332013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1052013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1042013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1312013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-232.HCstageLink
262013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-222.HCstageLink
82013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-242.1stageLink
852013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-232.1stageLink
1422013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-222.1stageLink
1672013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
1392013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-202.1stageLink
932013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-202.1stageLink
882013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 2: Trebujena - Montilla 194.2km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-192.1stageLink
1172013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-182.1stageLink
1262013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-172.1stageLink
392013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-272.1stageLink
1242013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-262.1stageLink
1032013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-252.1stageLink
1222013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-242.1stageLink
1592013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-232.1stageLink
882013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-222.1stageLink
212013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
852012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-072.1stageLink
1292012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-062.1stageLink
1172012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-052.1stageLink
122012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-09-042.1stageLink
212012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)CCC Polkowice2012-09-032.1stageLink
1182012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)CCC Polkowice2012-03-04stageLink
1132012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)CCC Polkowice2012-03-03stageLink
2011 Races
342011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Poland2011-09-23stageLink
1092011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Poland2011-09-10stageLink
642011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Poland2011-09-08stageLink
242011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Poland2011-09-07stageLink
1772011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Poland2011-09-06stageLink
DNF2011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 4: Swidnica - Dzierzoniow 167.8km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)Polilsh National Team2011-05-08stageLink
692011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 2: Polkowice (ITT) 26.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Polilsh National Team2011-05-07stageLink
32011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 3: Lubin 72.3km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Polilsh National Team2011-05-07stageLink
1082011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Stage 1: Jawor - Legnica 191.3km (Jirí Hochmann, Cze, won)Polilsh National Team2011-05-06stageLink
142011 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2011 Criterium: Legnica 32km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Polilsh National Team2011-05-05stageLink
2008 Races
762008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg2008-07-312.2stageLink
662008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg2008-07-302.2stageLink
672008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg2008-07-292.2stageLink
312008 Grand Prix Jasna Gora-Stochowa (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne2008-05-181.2onedayLink
2007 Races
142007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-07-282.1stageLink
32007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-07-282.1stageLink
142007 (Jaroslaw Kowalczyk, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-07-272.1stageLink
112007 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)SMS Swidnica2007-07-262.1stageLink
352007 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Nationale Pologne2007-07-152.HCstageLink
552007 (Dimitri Le Boulch, Fra, won)Nationale Pologne2007-07-142.HCstageLink
322007 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)SMS Swidnica2007-04-302.HCstageLink
122007 (Kirill Baranov, Rus, won)SMS Swidnica2007-04-292.HCstageLink
592007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-04-282.HCstageLink
72007 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2007-04-282.HCstageLink
2006 Races
562006 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Polish National Team2006-09-102.HCstageLink
62006 (Urban Jerkic, Slo, won)Polish National Team2006-09-092.HCstageLink
332006 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Polish National Team2006-09-092.HCstageLink
592006 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Polish National Team2006-09-082.HCstageLink
452006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink
DNF2006 (Tomasz Domagala, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2006-07-292.1stageLink
362006 (Rafal Gorczyca, Pol, won)SMS Swidnica2006-07-282.1stageLink
822006 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)SMS Swidnica2006-07-272.1stageLink
DNF2006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Polish National Team2006-07-092.HCstageLink
1282006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Polish National Team2006-07-082.HCstageLink
42006 (Nils Plotner, Ger, won)Polish National Team2006-04-302.HCstageLink
52006 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Polish National Team2006-04-302.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...