Name: Mitchell Docker

Nation: Aus
Birth Date: 1986-10-02
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2003 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
42684.761942
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
632017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica-Scott2017-09-10WTonedayLink
2015 Races
912015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-12WTonedayLink
1112015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-04-05WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-29WTonedayLink
662015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-27WTonedayLink
572015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2017-03-251.HConedayLink
2016 Races
902016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
442016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
612016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
792016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
1642016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-10-091.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-09-251.HConedayLink
1152016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-21WTonedayLink
912016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
1032016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
1532016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
292016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
852016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-311.HConedayLink
712016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-251.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1922016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-13WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Orica-BikeExchange2016-07-12WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-192.1multiLink
702016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-182.1multiLink
622016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1542016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1722016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1702016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-06-05WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-10WTonedayLink
902016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-04-03WTonedayLink
492016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-25WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-03-231.HConedayLink
902016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-281.HConedayLink
1332016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
22015 UCI Track World Cup I Day 3 UCI Track World Cup I Day 3 (Jeffrey Hoogland, Ned, won)Australia2015-11-01CDMmultiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1672015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1612015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1442015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1562015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1712015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1512015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-27WTmultiLink
802015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-25WTmultiLink
72015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1742015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-23WTmultiLink
792015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-08WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-07WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-06WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-04WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-08-02WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de Korea Stage 2 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-06-082.1multiLink
632015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
532015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
1092015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
742015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-14WTmultiLink
1362015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1222015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1362015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1312015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1442015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1172015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-03-08WTmultiLink
322015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
932015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
642015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
442015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
232014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-06-222.1stageLink
1692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1022014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1242014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1812014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
232014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-05-012.HCstageLink
902014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-302.HCstageLink
822014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1402014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-282.HCstageLink
692014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-04-272.HCstageLink
1022014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
812014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1272014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
552014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
112014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: Geelong - Geelong (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2014-01-02AustraliaSstageLink
2013 Races
1382013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
732013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
32013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1452013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1552013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1682013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1862013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
952013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1782013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
702013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-112.HCstageLink
592013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-102.HCstageLink
912013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-092.HCstageLink
772013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-082.HCstageLink
922013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-072.HCstageLink
962013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
812013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
932013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
652013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-192.HCstageLink
792013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-182.HCstageLink
1082013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-172.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-162.HCstageLink
842013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-152.HCstageLink
1012013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-142.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-132.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-05-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
442013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
932013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
1052013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Portarlington Criterium: (Luke Durbridge, , won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-02NEstageLink
DNF2013 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2013 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Orica GreenEdge2013-01-01NEstageLink
2012 Races
22012 NSW Grand Prix Series - Wollongong 2012 (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-12-09NEonedayLink
962012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1232012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1032012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1272012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
1392012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1452012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1112012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
752012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
1092012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1552012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1562012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
92012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1642012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1582012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1172012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1612012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
602012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
662012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1352012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1392012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1072012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-08-012.HCstageLink
1532012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-16stageLink
1412012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-15stageLink
1272012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-14stageLink
1932012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-13stageLink
782012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-12stageLink
1742012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-11stageLink
1502012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-07-10stageLink
322012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
782012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
792012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
1022012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team2012-06-07onedayLink
802012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-20stageLink
872012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-19stageLink
1302012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-18stageLink
1252012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-17stageLink
1322012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Orica GreenEdge2012-05-16stageLink
2011 Races
932011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-14stageLink
812011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-13stageLink
142011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-12stageLink
832011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-10-04onedayLink
902011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-09-16onedayLink
262011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Australia2011-09-10stageLink
1102011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-08stageLink
1702011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-07stageLink
1362011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Australia2011-09-06stageLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-28onedayLink
122011 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2011 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-21onedayLink
DNF2011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 6: Sittard-Geleen 201.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-14stageLink
1462011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 5: Genk 189.2km (Matteo Bono, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-13stageLink
192011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 4: Roermond 14.7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-12stageLink
852011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 3: Heers - Andenne 191.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-11stageLink
622011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 2: Aalter - Ardooie 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-10stageLink
1182011 Eneco Tour 2011 Stage 1: Oosterhout - Sint Willebrord 192.1km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-09stageLink
432011 Eneco Tour 2011 Prologue: Amersfoort 5.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-08stageLink
1132011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-31onedayLink
1232011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-10stageLink
272011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-09stageLink
1262011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-08stageLink
652011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-07stageLink
1172011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-06stageLink
1142011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-05stageLink
1142011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-04stageLink
492011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-03stageLink
92011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 4: Izaourt - Pau 143km (Luis Angel Mate Mardones, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-19stageLink
692011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 3: Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagneres-De-Luchon 197km (Jurgen Van Goolen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-18stageLink
762011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 2: St Gaudens - Cauterets 177km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-17stageLink
42011 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2011 Stage 1: Castres - Samartan 203km (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-16stageLink
1002011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-12stageLink
432011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 192.8km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-11stageLink
92011 DELTA Tour Zeeland 2011 Prologue: Vlissingen 3.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-10stageLink
952011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-05stageLink
752011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-04stageLink
1212011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-03stageLink
102011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-02stageLink
1032011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-06-01stageLink
222011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-22stageLink
922011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-21stageLink
82011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-19stageLink
912011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-18stageLink
1092011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-08stageLink
712011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-07stageLink
932011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-06stageLink
752011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-05stageLink
462011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-04stageLink
1062011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-03onedayLink
552011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-31stageLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-31stageLink
812011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-30stageLink
1132011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-23onedayLink
502011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-18onedayLink
1302011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-16onedayLink
752011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-06stageLink
1482011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-05stageLink
522011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-04stageLink
852011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10onedayLink
1092011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-08onedayLink
1762011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-07onedayLink
1332011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06onedayLink
1072011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-23stageLink
942011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-22stageLink
1102011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-21stageLink
442011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-20stageLink
362011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-18stageLink
202011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2011-01-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Brunswick CC Inc2011-01-09stageLink
2010 Races
1122010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-12onedayLink
1502010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-10onedayLink
992010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-03onedayLink
1452010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-22onedayLink
662010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-18stageLink
672010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-17stageLink
792010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-16stageLink
842010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-15stageLink
792010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-14stageLink
672010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-13stageLink
882010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-12stageLink
542010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-11stageLink
132010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-05onedayLink
1402010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-22onedayLink
502010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-15onedayLink
712010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-13onedayLink
1482010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-07stageLink
1672010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-06stageLink
1192010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-05stageLink
582010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-04stageLink
592010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-03stageLink
1052010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-02stageLink
1452010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-01stageLink
12010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-20stageLink
582010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-19stageLink
62010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-19stageLink
152010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-18stageLink
362010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 2: Terneuzen 195.8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-132.1stageLink
12010 Delta Tour Zeeland Stage 1: Middelburg - Goes 191.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-122.1stageLink
162010 Delta Tour Zeeland Prologue: Holly 2.7km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-112.1stageLink
782010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 149.5km (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-062.HCstageLink
582010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 191.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-052.HCstageLink
582010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 202.7km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-042.HCstageLink
122010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 179.7km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-032.HCstageLink
362010 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue: Luxembourg-Ville 2.659km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-06-022.HCstageLink
222010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-232.1stageLink
892010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-222.1stageLink
512010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-212.1stageLink
672010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-202.1stageLink
42010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-192.1stageLink
132010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-121.1onedayLink
262010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-011.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-131.1onedayLink
472010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Ronde van Vlaanderen (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-04UPTonedayLink
582010 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-241.1onedayLink
772010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-171.1onedayLink
362010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-072.1stageLink
532010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-062.1stageLink
282010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-052.1stageLink
1052010 Le Samyn (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-031.1onedayLink
952010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (Juan Antonio Flecha, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-271.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-212.1stageLink
912010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-02-202.1stageLink
2009 Races
542009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-072.HCstageLink
552009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-062.HCstageLink
632009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-052.HCstageLink
592009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-042.HCstageLink
342009 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2009-06-032.HCstageLink
992009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-102.HCstageLink
992009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-092.HCstageLink
682009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-082.HCstageLink
1022009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-072.HCstageLink
1262009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-062.HCstageLink
762009 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-052.HCstageLink
752009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2009-05-021.2onedayLink
DNF2009 Paris - Roubaix (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-12HISonedayLink
782009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2009-03-312.HCstageLink
2008 Races
412008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 6 Melbourne Criterium (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Drapac Porsche2008-10-182.1stageLink
262008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 5 Yarra Valley (ITT) (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2008-10-172.1stageLink
372008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Alexandra to Mt Buller (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2008-10-162.1stageLink
222008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Warragul to Marysville (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2008-10-152.1stageLink
192008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Inverloch to Warragul (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2008-10-142.1stageLink
42008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2008-10-132.1stageLink
382008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Prologue Jayco Herald Sun Tour Preface (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2008-10-122.1stageLink
92008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-142.NcupstageLink
412008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-132.NcupstageLink
482008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-122.NcupstageLink
252008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-112.NcupstageLink
22008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-102.NcupstageLink
872008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-092.NcupstageLink
822008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-082.NcupstageLink
72008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-072.NcupstageLink
782008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-062.NcupstageLink
832008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Mixed Team 22008-09-052.NcupstageLink
DNF2008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
882008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
512008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
82008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
112008 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-08-031.1onedayLink
362008 Grand Prix Cristal Energie (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Centre Mondial de l`U.C.I2008-07-191.2onedayLink
282008 Halle-Ingooigem (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-06-251.1onedayLink
922008 Ruddervoorde Koerse / St. Elooisprijs (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-06-24NEonedayLink
12008 Tour of East Java Stage 5 (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche Development Team2008-04-062.2stageLink
592008 Tour of East Java Stage 4 (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche Development Team2008-04-052.2stageLink
582008 Tour of East Java Stage 3 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac Porsche Development Team2008-04-042.2stageLink
62008 Tour of East Java Stage 2 (Omar Hasanein, Syr, won)Drapac Porsche Development Team2008-04-032.2stageLink
152008 Tour of East Java Stage 1 (Tonton Susanto, Ina, won)Drapac Porsche Development Team2008-04-022.2stageLink
392008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-172.HCstageLink
192008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-162.HCstageLink
312008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-152.HCstageLink
252008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-142.HCstageLink
522008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-132.HCstageLink
382008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-122.HCstageLink
242008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-112.HCstageLink
202008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-102.HCstageLink
22008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-092.HCstageLink
22008 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)Drapac Porsche Developement Program2008-02-092.HCstageLink
212008 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Drapac Porshe2008-01-312.1stageLink
1112008 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Drapac Porshe2008-01-302.1stageLink
342008 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Drapac Porshe2008-01-292.1stageLink
1252008 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Drapac Porshe2008-01-282.1stageLink
492008 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Matteo Tosatto, Ita, won)Drapac Porshe2008-01-272.1stageLink
2007 Races
52007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 6 (Mahdi Sohrabi, Irn, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-172.2stageLink
542007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 5 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-162.2stageLink
282007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 4 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-152.2stageLink
12007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 3 (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-142.2stageLink
102007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 2 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-132.2stageLink
22007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 1 (Henri Werner, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche2007-09-132.2stageLink
22007 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 1 (Hayden Josefski, Aus, won)35.36.432007-08-17NEstageLink
282007 Sparkassen Giro Bochum (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche2007-08-051.1onedayLink
282007 Brixia Tour Stage 4 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-292.1stageLink
1072007 Brixia Tour Stage 3 (Ruslan Pidgornyy, Svk, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-282.1stageLink
612007 Brixia Tour Stage 2a (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-272.1stageLink
1492007 Brixia Tour Stage 2b (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-272.1stageLink
1632007 Brixia Tour Stage 1 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche2007-07-262.1stageLink
182007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-152.HCstageLink
232007 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-142.HCstageLink
1032007 (Gerrit Glomser, Aut, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-132.HCstageLink
772007 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-122.HCstageLink
962007 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-112.HCstageLink
712007 (Thomas Rohregger, Aut, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-102.HCstageLink
1262007 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-092.HCstageLink
1012007 (Fabio Baldato, Ita, won)Drapac Porsche Development Program2007-07-082.HCstageLink
872007 Halle-Ingooigem (Janek Tombak, Est, won)Drapac Porsche2007-06-271.1onedayLink
2006 Races
682006 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Jayco Herald Sun Tour (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-10-082.1stageLink
112006 Goulburn to Sydney (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-09-24NEonedayLink
DNF2006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 9 Teams Road Championships Criterium (Tony Mann, Gbr, won)Drapac Porsche2006-09-10NEstageLink
22006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 7 Teams Road Championships Road Race (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-09-09NEstageLink
22006 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 2 (Cody Stevenson, Aus, won)Brunswick Cycling Club Inc2006-08-19NEstageLink
32006 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 1 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Brunswick Cycling Club Inc2006-08-18NEstageLink
372006 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Drapac Porche2006-05-042.2stageLink
452006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 5 Adelaide City Council Circuit (Allan Davis, Aus, won)United Water-Australia U/232006-01-222.HCstageLink
92006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 4 Willunga - Willunga (Russell Van Hout, Aus, won)United Water-Australia U/232006-01-212.HCstageLink
512006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 3 Strathalbyn - Yankalilla (Carlos Barredo Llamazales, Spa, won)United Water-Australia U/232006-01-202.HCstageLink
792006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 2 Stirling - Hahndorf (Allan Davis, Aus, won)United Water-Australia U/232006-01-192.HCstageLink
292006 Jacob's Creek Tour Down Under Stage 1 Mawson Lakes - Angaston (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)United Water-Australia U/232006-01-182.HCstageLink
22006 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic Stage 5 Docklands (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling Team2006-01-08NEstageLink
102006 Jayco Bay Cycling Classic Stage 4 Geelong Botanic Gardens (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche Cycling Team2006-01-07NEstageLink
2005 Races
112005 Victorian Open Road Cycling Championships Stage 1 (Sean Finning, Aus, won)Brunswick2005-09-30NEstageLink
2004 Races
42004 Bendigo Int. Madison Criterium (Lars Teutenberg, Spa, won)Drapac2004-03-05NEonedayLink
2003 Races
22003 Bike Wise International Junior Tour Stage 2b (Edwin Grossling, , won)Australia2003-09-28NEstageLink
12003 Bike Wise International Junior Tour Stage 2a (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Australia2003-09-28NEstageLink
12003 Bike Wise International Junior Tour Stage 1 (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Australia2003-09-27NEstageLink
52003 Bike Wise International Junior Tour Prologue (Luke McCarthy, NZl, won)Australia2003-09-26NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...