Name: Zakkari Dempster

Nation: Aus
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
34066.151046
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-081.1onedayLink
902015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-031.HConedayLink
1012015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-201.1onedayLink
1022015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-10WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
862015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-061.HConedayLink
1292015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
572017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-221.1onedayLink
72017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-07-30WTonedayLink
622017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-07-251.1onedayLink
362017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
112017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
152017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
382017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
892017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
922015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-12WTonedayLink
402015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1342017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1542017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1162017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-26WTonedayLink
342017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-22WTonedayLink
172017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-171.1onedayLink
1472017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1422017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-052.1multiLink
1262017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-042.1multiLink
82017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-032.1multiLink
782017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
482015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-02-011.1onedayLink
502015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1672016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-091.HConedayLink
422016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-271.HConedayLink
832016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-241.1onedayLink
382016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-231.1onedayLink
212016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTonedayLink
382016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-142.HCmultiLink
972016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.HCmultiLink
272016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.HCmultiLink
202016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.HCmultiLink
62016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-091.HConedayLink
242016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-10WTonedayLink
912016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-061.HConedayLink
582016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-03WTonedayLink
1002016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
722016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-312.HCmultiLink
992016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-25WTonedayLink
752016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-231.HConedayLink
1052016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-181.1onedayLink
752016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-161.HConedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-281.HConedayLink
1112016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-271.HConedayLink
792016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-311.1onedayLink
1312016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-162.HCmultiLink
1022015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-152.HCmultiLink
1032015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-142.HCmultiLink
922015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-08-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-16WTmultiLink
1772015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-15WTmultiLink
1752015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-14WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-11WTmultiLink
1302015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-10WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-09WTmultiLink
122015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-08WTmultiLink
892015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-07WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-06WTmultiLink
592015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-05WTmultiLink
862015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-04WTmultiLink
332015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-212.1multiLink
242015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-202.1multiLink
122015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-192.1multiLink
92015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-182.1multiLink
142015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-172.1multiLink
582015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-242.1multiLink
782015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-232.1multiLink
532015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-142.HCmultiLink
922015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-132.HCmultiLink
1232015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-17WTmultiLink
1302015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-16WTmultiLink
1472015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-15WTmultiLink
1242015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-14WTmultiLink
1022015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-13WTmultiLink
92015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-12WTmultiLink
1072015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-11WTmultiLink
642015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.HCmultiLink
602015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-132.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-122.HCmultiLink
822015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-112.HCmultiLink
972015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-102.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1152015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-082.HCmultiLink
202015 Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race Mars Cycling Australia Road National Championships Elite men's road race (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-01-11CNmultiLink
2014 Races
1672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1072014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1472014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-222.1stageLink
742014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-212.1stageLink
882014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-202.1stageLink
452014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-06-192.1stageLink
82014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-182.HCstageLink
662014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-152.HCstageLink
1062014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-142.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-132.HCstageLink
1042014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-122.HCstageLink
172014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-05-112.HCstageLink
DNF2014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-022.HCstageLink
632014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-04-012.HCstageLink
1362014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
832014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
812014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
202014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-232.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-222.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-212.HCstageLink
82014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-202.HCstageLink
672014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-192.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-182.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-142.HCstageLink
282014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-132.HCstageLink
492014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-122.HCstageLink
952014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-112.HCstageLink
582014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-102.HCstageLink
472014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Team NetApp-Endura2014-02-092.HCstageLink
32014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Williamstown Criterium: Williamstown - Williamstown (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)SASI2014-01-05AustraliastageLink
42014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Portarlington Criterium: Portarlington - Portarlington (Luke Durbridge, , won)SASI2014-01-04AustraliastageLink
92014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Eastern Gardens Criterium: Geelong - Geelong (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)SASI2014-01-03AustraliaSstageLink
12014 Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic 2014 Ritchie Boulevard Criterium: Geelong - Geelong (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)SASI2014-01-02AustraliaSstageLink
2013 Races
162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1232013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
1212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
102013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
162013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1482013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1852013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
662013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-112.HCstageLink
132013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-102.HCstageLink
1212013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-092.HCstageLink
762013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-082.HCstageLink
722013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-072.HCstageLink
62013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
112013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
252013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
372013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-06-021.2onedayLink
232013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-192.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-182.HCstageLink
892013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-172.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-162.HCstageLink
132013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-152.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-142.HCstageLink
942013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-132.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-05-122.HCstageLink
1082013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
482013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1282013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-282.HCstageLink
992013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-272.HCstageLink
972013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1542013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
462013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
292013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-152.HCstageLink
812013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-142.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-132.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-122.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-112.HCstageLink
782013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-082.HCstageLink
472013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-072.HCstageLink
722013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-062.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-052.HCstageLink
632013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team NetApp-Endura2013-02-032.HCstageLink
162013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
412013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
362013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
432013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
102013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)UniSA-Australia2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
602012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Endura Racing2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Endura Racing2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
72012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-08-012.1stageLink
42012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-05-20stageLink
882012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Endura Racing2012-05-19stageLink
162012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-05-18stageLink
1332012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Endura Racing2012-05-17stageLink
72012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Endura Racing2012-05-16stageLink
662012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Endura Racing2012-05-06stageLink
322012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Endura Racing2012-05-05stageLink
132012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Endura Racing2012-04-14stageLink
1442012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Endura Racing2012-04-13stageLink
532012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-04-08stageLink
102012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Endura Racing2012-04-08stageLink
232012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Endura Racing2012-04-07stageLink
152012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-04-06stageLink
512012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Endura Racing2012-03-24stageLink
962012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-23stageLink
632012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-22stageLink
972012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-21stageLink
1462012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Endura Racing2012-03-20stageLink
782012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Endura Racing2012-03-04stageLink
1032012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Endura Racing2012-03-03stageLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Endura Racing2012-02-26onedayLink
252012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-02-06onedayLink
92012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Endura Racing2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
652011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-13onedayLink
492011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-10-06onedayLink
372011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-18stageLink
462011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-18stageLink
402011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-17stageLink
72011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-15stageLink
482011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-14stageLink
612011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-09-13stageLink
232011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2011-08-23onedayLink
462011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-07-07stageLink
892011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-18stageLink
152011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-17stageLink
312011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-16stageLink
302011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-12stageLink
42011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-11stageLink
122011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-10stageLink
12011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-06-09stageLink
862011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-05-22stageLink
82011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-05-21stageLink
22011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-05-19stageLink
892011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-05-18stageLink
12011 TESCO Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic 2011 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-17onedayLink
162011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 4: Playa de Palma 144km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-09stageLink
342011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 3: Playa de Muro 147.9km (Ian Bibby, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-08stageLink
1032011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 2: Port d'Alcúdia - Port de Pollença 148.5km (Iker Camano Ortuzar, Spa, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-07stageLink
272011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 1: S'Arenal de Llucmajor (ITT) 7.1km (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-04-06stageLink
522011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-27stageLink
852011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-26stageLink
232011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-25stageLink
972011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-24stageLink
242011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-23stageLink
132011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-23stageLink
152011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-22stageLink
492011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-03-21stageLink
182011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-02-24stageLink
762011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-02-23stageLink
352011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-02-22stageLink
442011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
672010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-09-01onedayLink
922010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-15stageLink
862010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-14stageLink
352010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-13stageLink
762010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-08-12stageLink
32010 Tour of Japan Stage 7: Tokyo criterium 112.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-232.2stageLink
452010 Tour of Japan Stage 6: Izu 97.6km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-222.2stageLink
712010 Tour of Japan Stage 5: Fujisan (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-212.2stageLink
682010 Tour of Japan Stage 4: Minami - Shinshu 148km (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-192.2stageLink
22010 Tour of Japan Stage 3: Mino 160.7km (Claudio Cucinotta, Ita, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-182.2stageLink
612010 Tour of Japan Stage 2: Nara 121.2km (Cristiano Salerno, Team Fidibc.Com, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-172.2stageLink
62010 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (ITT): Daisen Park 2.65km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-05-162.2stageLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-102.2stageLink
1032010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-04-092.2stageLink
1002010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-282.2stageLink
922010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-272.2stageLink
622010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-262.2stageLink
782010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-252.2stageLink
202010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-242.2stageLink
122010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-242.2stageLink
1012010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-232.2stageLink
452010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rapha-Condor2010-03-222.2stageLink
42010 OCBC Cycle Singapore Pro Criterium (Ben Kersten, , won)Rapha Condor - Sharp2010-03-07NEonedayLink
2009 Races
572009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)CC Bourgas2009-04-262.2stageLink
222009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)CC Bourgas2009-04-252.2stageLink
DNF2009 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Cycling Club Bourgas2009-04-042.2stageLink
272009 (Franck Vandenbroucke, Bel, won)Cycling Club Bourgas2009-04-042.2stageLink
462009 (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Cycling Club Bourgas2009-04-032.2stageLink
2008 Races
832008 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Blackpool - Liverpool (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-142.1stageLink
472008 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Glasgow - Drumlanrig Castle (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-132.1stageLink
522008 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Darlington - Gateshead (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-122.1stageLink
792008 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Kingston upon Hull - Dalby Forest (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-112.1stageLink
412008 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Worcester - Stoke-on-Trent (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-102.1stageLink
692008 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Chard - Burnham-on-Sea (Emilien Berges, Fra, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-092.1stageLink
82008 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Milton Keynes - Newbury (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-082.1stageLink
92008 Tour of Britain Stage 1 London - London (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-072.1stageLink
92008 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-09-072.1stageLink
DNF2008 Tour of Ireland Stage 5 Killarney - Cork (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-312.1stageLink
582008 Tour of Ireland Stage 4 Limerick - Dingle (Russell Downing, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-302.1stageLink
192008 Tour of Ireland Stage 3 Ballinrobe - Galway (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-292.1stageLink
72008 Tour of Ireland Stage 2 Thurles - Loughrea (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-282.1stageLink
102008 Tour of Ireland Stage 1 Dublin - Waterford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-272.1stageLink
102008 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-08-272.1stageLink
122008 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-172.2stageLink
792008 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-162.2stageLink
92008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-152.2stageLink
822008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-152.2stageLink
942008 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-142.2stageLink
892008 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-132.2stageLink
952008 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Gabriel Hernández Rico, Spa, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-122.2stageLink
882008 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-06-112.2stageLink
42008 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Marcin Gebka, Pol, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-252.2stageLink
772008 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Alexandre Aulas, Fra, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-242.2stageLink
492008 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Vicenzo Garofalo, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-232.2stageLink
642008 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-212.2stageLink
462008 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-202.2stageLink
372008 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-192.2stageLink
12008 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-05-182.2stageLink
432008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 9 Kuala Lumpur Criterium (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-172.HCstageLink
562008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Temerloh - Bukit Fraser (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-162.HCstageLink
82008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Kuala Rompin - Kuantan (Alexandre Usov, Blr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-152.HCstageLink
372008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Bandar Penawar - Kuala Rompin (Jose Perez Serpa, Col, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-142.HCstageLink
182008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Johor Bahru - Bandar Penawar (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-132.HCstageLink
582008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Port Dickson - Batu Pahat (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-122.HCstageLink
302008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Sitiawan - Banting (Jae Won Lee, Kor, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-112.HCstageLink
382008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Butterworth - Sitiawan (Jeremy Hunt, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-102.HCstageLink
52008 Le Tour de Langkawi Le Tour de Langkawi (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-092.HCstageLink
52008 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Alor Setar - Kepala Batas (Mathieu Sprick, Fra, won)South Australia.com-AIS2008-02-092.HCstageLink
2007 Races
42007 Tour of Britain Tour of Britain (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-09-092.1stageLink
482007 Tour of Ireland Tour of Ireland (Stijn Vandenberg, Bel, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-08-222.1stageLink
522007 Tour of Japan Stage 7 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-272.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour of Japan Stage 6 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-262.2stageLink
612007 Tour of Japan Stage 5 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-252.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour of Japan Stage 4 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-232.2stageLink
72007 Tour of Japan Stage 3 (Francesco Masciarelli, Ita, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-222.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour of Japan Stage 2 (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-212.2stageLink
32007 Tour of Japan Stage 1 (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)South Australia.com-AIS2007-05-202.2stageLink
DNF2007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 3 (Gianluca Coletta, Ita, won)South Australian.com2007-04-212.2stageLink
1522007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 2 (Ivan Fanelli, Ita, won)South Australian.com2007-04-202.2stageLink
1562007 Giro d'Abruzzo Stage 1 (Luca Ascani, Ita, won)South Australian.com2007-04-192.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour of Siam Stage 4 (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Australian National Track Endurance2007-01-232.2stageLink
142007 Tour of Siam Stage 3 (Haidar Ahmad, Mas, won)Australian National Track Endurance2007-01-222.2stageLink
752007 Tour of Siam Stage 2 (Koji Fukushima, Jpn, won)Australian National Track Endurance2007-01-212.2stageLink
822007 Tour of Siam Stage 1 (Ger Soepenberg, Ned, won)Australian National Track Endurance2007-01-202.2stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 9 Teams Road Championships Criterium (Tony Mann, Gbr, won)Drapac Porsche2006-09-10NEstageLink
DNF2006 Australian Road Cycling Championships Race 7 Teams Road Championships Road Race (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Drapac Porsche2006-09-09NEstageLink
532006 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 2 (Cody Stevenson, Aus, won)Bendigo & District CC2006-08-19NEstageLink
12006 Australian Cycling Grand Prix Stage 1 (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Bendigo & District CC2006-08-18NEstageLink
772006 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Stuart Shaw, Aus, won)Drapac Porche2006-05-042.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...