Name: Mikhail Antonov

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2006 - 2013)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21450.13822
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2013 Races
312013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Katusha2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
992013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Katusha2013-08-102.HCstageLink
1162013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-092.HCstageLink
662013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Katusha2013-08-082.HCstageLink
942013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Katusha2013-08-072.HCstageLink
272013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
582013 GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano 2013 (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-04-27RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2013-04-142.1stageLink
412013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2013-04-132.1stageLink
382013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
492013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
822013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-242.1stageLink
1072013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-232.1stageLink
392013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-222.1stageLink
462013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-212.1stageLink
702013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-202.1stageLink
982013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lokosphinx2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
172012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Lokosphinx2012-09-072.1stageLink
312012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-09-062.1stageLink
662012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-09-052.1stageLink
992012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-09-042.1stageLink
992012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-09-032.1stageLink
762012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 149.5km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-262.1stageLink
222012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 9: Pedrogao - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-252.1stageLink
222012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 8: Guarda - Seia/Alto da Torre 154.9km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-242.1stageLink
422012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 7: Gouveia - Sabugal 185.3km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-232.1stageLink
902012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 6: Aveiro - Viseu 184.1km (Jason Mccartney, USA, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-212.1stageLink
62012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 5: Armamar - Oliveira de Azemeis 176.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-202.1stageLink
212012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-192.1stageLink
252012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-182.1stageLink
262012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-172.1stageLink
1252012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-162.1stageLink
742012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Lokosphinx2012-08-152.1stageLink
182012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-06-17stageLink
102012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lokosphinx2012-06-16stageLink
632012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lokosphinx2012-06-15stageLink
712012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2012-06-14stageLink
142012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Lokosphinx2012-05-06stageLink
312012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-05-05stageLink
152012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 3: Lugones - Alto del Naranco 167.9km (Remy Di Gregorio, Fra, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-29stageLink
102012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2b: Piedras Blancas (ITT) 14km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-28stageLink
492012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 2a: Teverga - Aviles 92.9km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-28stageLink
242012 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2012 Stage 1: Oviedo - Gijón 162.2km (Alejandro Marque, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-27stageLink
32012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-22onedayLink
362012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-15stageLink
192012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-14stageLink
1132012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-13stageLink
212012 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2012 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-08onedayLink
542012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-04-01onedayLink
182012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lokosphinx2012-03-30onedayLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Lokosphinx2012-03-04stageLink
862012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Lokosphinx2012-03-03stageLink
2011 Races
382011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-10stageLink
1202011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-08stageLink
822011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-07stageLink
1442011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-09-06stageLink
652011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-21onedayLink
432011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-15stageLink
122011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-14stageLink
612011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-13stageLink
512011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-12stageLink
362011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-11stageLink
552011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-09stageLink
432011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-08stageLink
462011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-07stageLink
1002011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-06stageLink
1052011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-05stageLink
852011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2011-08-04stageLink
1192011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-31onedayLink
522011 Central European Budapest GP 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-24onedayLink
22011 Miskolc GP 2011 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-23onedayLink
1152011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2011-07-15onedayLink
32011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 8: Cunovo/Vodné Dielo - Gabcíkovo (Vodné Dielo) 31.9km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-11stageLink
482011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 7: Trnava 141.5km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-10stageLink
642011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 6: Šahy - Trnava 170.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-09stageLink
282011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 5: Cierny Váh/Vodné Dielo - Velký Krtíš 184.5km (Mykhaylo Koronenko, Ukr, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-08stageLink
442011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 4: L. Mikuláš/Tatralandia 160.8km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-07stageLink
312011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 3: Rajec - Liptovský Mikuláš 138.4km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-06stageLink
112011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 2: Handlová 180km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-05stageLink
262011 Tour of Slovakia 2011 Stage 1: Nováky - Zemiaske Kostolany 150.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Itera-Katusha2011-06-04stageLink
182011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-21stageLink
1142011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-20stageLink
492011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-19stageLink
1062011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-05-18stageLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-29stageLink
412011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-28stageLink
262011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-27stageLink
42011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-26stageLink
542011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-25stageLink
332011 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-24onedayLink
792011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 4: Monthou sur bièvre - Angé 192km (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-16stageLink
1032011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 3: Huisseau sur Cosson - Nouan le fuzelier 200.5km (Morgan Lamoisson, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-15stageLink
952011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 2: Vendome - Villebarou 201.9km (Pierre-Luc Perichon, , won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-14stageLink
342011 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' 2011 Stage 1: Blois - Lamotte-Beuvron 160km (Rene Hooghiemster, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-13stageLink
132011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-10stageLink
472011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-10stageLink
372011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-09stageLink
392011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-08stageLink
192011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-07onedayLink
982011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2011-04-03onedayLink
1382011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena laguna 141km (Christopher Roth, German National Team, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-20stageLink
1032011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-19stageLink
1022011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Stage 1: Zelena laguna - Labin 137km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-18stageLink
1172011 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2011 Prologue: Tinjan (ITT) 5.8km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2011-03-17stageLink
882011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Katusha2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
182010 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2010 (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Katusha2010-10-07onedayLink
162010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Team Katusha2010-09-26onedayLink
612010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-22onedayLink
602010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-15onedayLink
522010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 7: Jaslovské Bohunice 148.7km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-07stageLink
682010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 6: Cadca - Jaslovské Bohunice 193.4km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-06stageLink
502010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 5: Mosty U Jablunkova - Cadca (ITT) 19.9km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-05stageLink
272010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 4: Liptovský Mikuláš - Cadca 161.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-04stageLink
442010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 3: Velký Krtíš - Liptovský Mikuláš 197.1km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-03stageLink
792010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 2: Nitra - Velký Krtíš 178.5km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-02stageLink
312010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Stage 1: Nitra 176.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-09-01stageLink
592010 Tour de Slovaquie 2010 Prologue: Nitra (ITT) 1.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Itera-Katusha2010-08-31stageLink
502010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)Itera-Katusha2010-08-24onedayLink
262010 Tour de Serbie Stage 6: Pale - Ruma 155km (Luca Ascani, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-192.2stageLink
262010 Tour de Serbie Stage 5: Zlatibor - Pale (BIH) 173.5km (Matej Mugerli, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-182.2stageLink
222010 Tour de Serbie Stage 4: Vranjska Banja - Zlatibor 148km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-172.2stageLink
732010 Tour de Serbie Stage 3: Vranje - Vranjska Banja 233km (Tino Meier, , won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-162.2stageLink
662010 Tour de Serbie Stage 2: Zajecar - Vranjska Banja 173km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-152.2stageLink
652010 Tour de Serbie Stage 1: Belgrade - Zajecar 190.5km (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Itera-Katusha2010-06-142.2stageLink
672010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 5: Metz - Hayange (Antony Roux, France, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-232.1stageLink
252010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 4: Walygator - Belleville (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-222.1stageLink
272010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 3: Raon l'Etape - Saint-Avold (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-212.1stageLink
212010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 2: Pagny sur Moselle - Chantraine (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-202.1stageLink
662010 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Stage 1: Thionville - Jarny (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-192.1stageLink
472010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4: Kremlin circuit 120km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-102.2stageLink
352010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3: Krylatskoe circuit 149.6km (Vitaliy Popkov, Ukr, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-092.2stageLink
602010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2: Butovskoe circuit 115km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-082.2stageLink
382010 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1: Krylatskoe circuit 136km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-072.2stageLink
112010 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (ITT): Krylatskoe 4.1km (Ivan Kovalev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-062.2stageLink
92010 Grand Prix of Moscow (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-031.2onedayLink
82010 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-021.2onedayLink
202010 Mayor Cup (Zolt Der, Yug, won)Itera-Katusha2010-05-011.2onedayLink
122010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5: Blois Ville - Bloise Ville 97.5km (François Lamiraud, Fra, won)Itera - Katyusha2010-04-182.2stageLink
302010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4: Saint Gervais La Foret - Challais 174km (Rudy Lesschaeve, Fra, won)Itera - Katyusha2010-04-172.2stageLink
472010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3: Villebarou - Ange 185.5km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-162.2stageLink
72010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2: Lamotte Beuvron - Vendome 194km (Steve Le Hyaric, Fra, won)Itera - Katyusha2010-04-152.2stageLink
32010 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1: Blois - Mer 139.6km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Itera - Katyusha2010-04-142.2stageLink
142010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-112.2stageLink
432010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-112.2stageLink
112010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-102.2stageLink
12010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-092.2stageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 5: Montello - Bergamo 153km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-052.1stageLink
422010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 4: Grumello del Monte 152.8km (Matteo Carrara, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-042.1stageLink
642010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 3: Lumezzane 125.5km (Riccardo Ricco', Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-032.1stageLink
1672010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 2: Dalmine 174.4km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-022.1stageLink
132010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Stage 1: Calcinato 156.8km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Itera-Katusha2010-04-012.1stageLink
832010 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Prologue: Colle Gallo (ITT) 6.6km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-312.1stageLink
362010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 3: Pazin - Zelena Laguna 141km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-212.2stageLink
542010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 2: Vrsar - Motovun 157km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-202.2stageLink
862010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Stage 1: Poreć - Labin 131km (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-192.2stageLink
1092010 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy Prologue: Mandalenčići - Marcani 2.7km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2010-03-182.2stageLink
442010 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche-Souvenir Francis Delpech (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2010-02-281.1onedayLink
2009 Races
462009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-082.2stageLink
672009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-072.2stageLink
482009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
172009 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-062.2stageLink
12009 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-031.2onedayLink
12009 Mayor's Cup (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-05-021.2onedayLink
542009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Christopher Schwieg, Ger, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-192.2stageLink
552009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-182.2stageLink
622009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-172.2stageLink
412009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-162.2stageLink
592009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jonas Jorgensen-Aaen, Den, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-152.2stageLink
1182009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-142.2stageLink
482009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4 (Mathieu Simon, Fra, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-122.2stageLink
722009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3 (Klaas Sys, Bel, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-122.2stageLink
642009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-112.2stageLink
852009 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Katyusha Continental Team2009-04-102.2stageLink
2008 Races
92008 Grand Prix of Sochi Stage 5 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-04-232.2stageLink
82008 Grand Prix of Sochi Stage 3 (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Katyusha2008-04-212.2stageLink
772008 Klasika Primavera (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Katyusha2008-04-131.1onedayLink
332008 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Katyusha2008-03-302.2stageLink
32008 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Danil Komkov, Rus, won)Katyusha2008-03-292.2stageLink
122008 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Katyusha2008-03-282.2stageLink
202008 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Katyusha2008-03-272.2stageLink
672008 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-03-262.2stageLink
422008 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-03-262.2stageLink
742008 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-03-252.2stageLink
1082008 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Katyusha2008-03-242.2stageLink
142008 Classic Loire Atlantique (Mikel Gaztanaga, Spa, won)Katyusha2008-03-211.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Katyusha2008-02-182.1stageLink
802008 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (José Antonio López Gil, Spa, won)Katyusha2008-02-172.1stageLink
2007 Races
252007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 7 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Russian National Team2007-11-102.1stageLink
332007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 6 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2007-11-092.1stageLink
52007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 5 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Russian National Team2007-11-082.1stageLink
522007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 4 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2007-11-072.1stageLink
152007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 3 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2007-11-062.1stageLink
952007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 2 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2007-11-052.1stageLink
672007 Tour of Hainan Island Stage 1 (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2007-11-042.1stageLink
722007 Tour of Hainan Island Prologue (Serguei Koudentsov, Rus, won)Russian National Team2007-11-032.1stageLink
482007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 5 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Russia2007-09-162.2stageLink
92007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 4 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Russia2007-09-152.2stageLink
142007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 3 (Mitja Mahoric, Slo, won)Russia2007-09-142.2stageLink
142007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 2 (Zvonimir Pokupec, Cro, won)Russia2007-09-132.2stageLink
222007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1a (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Russia2007-09-122.2stageLink
492007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Stage 1b (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Russia2007-09-122.2stageLink
652007 Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku Prologue (Jure Zrimsek, Slovenia, won)Russia2007-09-112.2stageLink
DNF2007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jose Luis Rubiera, Spa, won)Russian National Team2007-07-212.HCstageLink
102007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Menyuan (Mares Martin, Cze, won)Russian National Team2007-07-202.HCstageLink
862007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Xining - Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Russian National Team2007-07-192.HCstageLink
742007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Russian National Team2007-07-182.HCstageLink
482007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Xihaizhen - Guide (Jorg Ludewig, Ger, won)Russian National Team2007-07-172.HCstageLink
152007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Russian National Team2007-07-162.HCstageLink
1142007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Russian National Team2007-07-152.HCstageLink
732007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Russian National Team2007-07-142.HCstageLink
2006 Races
62006 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko (Aleksandr Kuschynski, Belarus, won)35.36.432006-05-111.2onedayLink
212006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 5 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Udmurtia2006-05-092.2stageLink
412006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 4 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Udmurtia2006-05-082.2stageLink
442006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Udmurtia2006-05-072.2stageLink
92006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Udmurtia2006-05-062.2stageLink
462006 Five rings of Moscow Prologue (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Udmurtia2006-05-052.2stageLink
1182006 Five rings of Moscow Stage 1 (Nikolai Troussov, Rus, won)Udmurtia2006-05-052.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...