Name: Frederique Robert

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25570.361333
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
242015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-031.HConedayLink
682015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-081.HConedayLink
142015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
132015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.1onedayLink
442015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
542016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
682016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-171.HConedayLink
452016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-281.1onedayLink
472016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
762016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-051.1onedayLink
902016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-07-201.1onedayLink
662016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
742016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
872016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
1212016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
752016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
402016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
482016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
982016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
322016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-161.HConedayLink
342016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
822016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
572016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
1302016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-02-281.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1202015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Wanty - Group Gobert2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-28CNmultiLink
622015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-232.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.1multiLink
1092015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.1multiLink
792015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.1multiLink
262015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
732015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1652015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
682015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
92015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 7 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 7 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
82015 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 3 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Stage 3 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
522014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1162014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1292014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-302.HCstageLink
352014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-292.HCstageLink
162014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-282.HCstageLink
222014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-252.1stageLink
332014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-242.1stageLink
1002014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-182.1stageLink
552014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-172.1stageLink
72014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-162.1stageLink
112014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-042.HCstageLink
832014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1352014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-022.HCstageLink
232014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-012.HCstageLink
1272014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-302.HCstageLink
1272014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-292.HCstageLink
132014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1402014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-272.HCstageLink
762014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
112014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-032.HCstageLink
1122014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-022.HCstageLink
222014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-012.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
1372014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
12014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 7: Owendo - Libreville 124km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-192.1stageLink
12014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 6: Port-Gentil 127km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-182.1stageLink
732014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-142.1stageLink
92014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
1062013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
1102013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
22013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-312.1stageLink
1252013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-302.1stageLink
72013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
342013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-042.HCstageLink
1192013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1082013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-032.HCstageLink
1172013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-022.HCstageLink
1102013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-012.HCstageLink
1022013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-312.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
522013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-192.1stageLink
1372013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-182.1stageLink
1312013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-172.1stageLink
102013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-162.1stageLink
852013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-152.1stageLink
982013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-122.1stageLink
1052013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-112.1stageLink
752013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-102.1stageLink
1672013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-282.HCstageLink
192013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1712013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1152013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1302013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-232.HCstageLink
192013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1652013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-212.HCstageLink
762013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
1352013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
782013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1302013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1012013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-272.HCstageLink
722013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
662013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
1742013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-022.1stageLink
1542013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-012.1stageLink
1152013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-032.1stageLink
22013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-022.1stageLink
372013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-012.1stageLink
102013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-312.1stageLink
22013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-302.1stageLink
612013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
702012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
702012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
1062012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
462012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
1412012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
272012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1232012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
872012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
612012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
1182012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
232012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
72012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
1002012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1282012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1462012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
1012012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
82012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
662012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Elite Men: Geel 253.3km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-17stageLink
1042012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-16stageLink
1152012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-15stageLink
1382012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-14stageLink
232012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-13stageLink
1402012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-12stageLink
1552012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-11stageLink
1532012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
1272012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
852012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-02stageLink
1222012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-01stageLink
1182012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-31stageLink
1222012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-30stageLink
882012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-20stageLink
1082012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
222012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
842012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
262012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
1142012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-13stageLink
1042012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
292012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
1722012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22stageLink
222012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-12onedayLink
772012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-23onedayLink
202012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-16onedayLink
422012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-03-14onedayLink
72012 Dwars door Drenthe 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09onedayLink
422012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
1682012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-03stageLink
1812012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-02stageLink
DNF2012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-18stageLink
1272012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-17stageLink
1312012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-16stageLink
1542012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-15stageLink
132012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-06onedayLink
1582012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
82011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-11onedayLink
922011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-04onedayLink
422011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-02stageLink
422011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-10-01stageLink
1562011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-30stageLink
422011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-29stageLink
392011 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-16onedayLink
312011 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011 (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-09-07onedayLink
312011 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2011 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-08-19onedayLink
1122011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-27stageLink
1082011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-26stageLink
1192011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-25stageLink
1102011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-24stageLink
1212011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-07-23stageLink
472011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-26stageLink
852011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 5: Etten-Leur 191km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-19stageLink
1102011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 184km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-18stageLink
1122011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 3: Nuth (Schimmert) 202km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-17stageLink
122011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 2: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 177km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-16stageLink
1142011 Ster ZLM Toer 2011 Stage 1: Alblasserdam 7km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-06-15stageLink
202011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 5: Grande-Synthe - Dunkerque 175km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-08stageLink
1072011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 4: Hazebrouck - Cassel 189.6km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-07stageLink
292011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 3: Caudry - Le Cateau 171.2km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-06stageLink
132011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 2: Douaisis - Iwuy 166km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-05stageLink
252011 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2011 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Orchies 180km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-05-04stageLink
92011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-31stageLink
1452011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-30stageLink
1672011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-29stageLink
DNF2011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-25stageLink
162011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-24stageLink
1822011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-23stageLink
142011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-22stageLink
1832011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-21stageLink
72011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-18onedayLink
1142011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-06stageLink
1412011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-05stageLink
1712011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-03-04stageLink
1092011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-11stageLink
692011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-10stageLink
482011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-09stageLink
192011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-08stageLink
632011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-07stageLink
982011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Quick Step Cycling Team2011-02-06stageLink
602011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 6: Owendo - Libreville 130km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Quick Step2011-01-30stageLink
32011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 5: Lambarene - Kango 149km (Yohann Gene, , won)Quick Step2011-01-29stageLink
592011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Quick Step2011-01-28stageLink
532011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Quick Step2011-01-27stageLink
22011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)Quick Step2011-01-26stageLink
192011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Quick Step2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
132010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Quick Step2010-09-22onedayLink
162010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Quick Step2010-09-17onedayLink
1212010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Quick Step2010-09-11onedayLink
142010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Quick Step2010-09-08onedayLink
572010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Quick Step2010-08-13onedayLink
112010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Belgium2010-07-18stageLink
352010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-07-11onedayLink
252010 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2010 (Jarl Salomein, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-07-03onedayLink
282010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-06-061.2onedayLink
92010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
192010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Belgium2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
132010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-042.2stageLink
62010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-032.2stageLink
982010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-032.2stageLink
12010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen2010-04-022.2stageLink
522010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
992009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-05-011.2onedayLink
2008 Races
112008 Vlaamse Havenpijl (Jimmy Hasen, Den, won)(Kempisch Cycling Team Overpelt)2008-08-171.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Belgium2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
52008 (Yuriy Agarkov, Ukr, won)Pws Eijssen Team2008-04-062.2stageLink
522008 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Pws Eijssen Team2008-04-052.2stageLink
332008 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Pws Eijssen Team2008-04-042.2stageLink
2007 Races
162007 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Zun, Slovenia, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-08-262.1stageLink
12007 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-08-252.1stageLink
22007 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Pieter Cordeel, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-08-242.1stageLink
142007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-092.1stageLink
32007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-082.1stageLink
382007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-082.1stageLink
12007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-072.1stageLink
332007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-062.1stageLink
292007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Kon Balen Bicycle2007-04-302.1stageLink
122007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Kon Balen Bicycle2007-04-292.1stageLink
62007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Kon Balen Bicycle2007-04-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
282006 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (Jochen Engelen, Bel, won)Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.2006-08-201.1onedayLink
12006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Team Balen2006-07-302.HCstageLink
62006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Team Balen2006-07-292.HCstageLink
642006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Balen2006-07-292.HCstageLink
942006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Team Balen2006-07-282.HCstageLink
112006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Balen BC2006-07-231.1onedayLink
332006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Wielerbond Vlaanderen2006-07-092.HCstageLink
812006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Wielerbond Vlaanderen2006-07-082.HCstageLink
422006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Belgian National Team2006-05-142.HCstageLink
412006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Robert Gavenda, Svk, won)Belgian National Team2006-05-132.HCstageLink
142006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3b (Florian Völk, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-05-122.HCstageLink
262006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-05-112.HCstageLink
92006 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Belgian National Team2006-05-102.HCstageLink
42006 Wortegem Koerse (Ward Vandekerckhove, Bel, won)35.36.432006-05-061.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...