Name: John Degenkolb

Nation: Ger
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
53752.948109205
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
12015 Saitama Criterium (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-24CRTonedayLink
2017 Races
932017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1132017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
102017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
102017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
582017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-22WTmultiLink
1872017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1152017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-20WTmultiLink
DNF2017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
32017 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
1012017 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-18WTmultiLink
72017 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-17WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-16WTmultiLink
702017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
122017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1072017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
32017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
132017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
432017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
22017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-081.HConedayLink
82017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-20WTmultiLink
562017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-19WTmultiLink
1082017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-18WTmultiLink
72017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-17WTmultiLink
152017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-16WTmultiLink
1062017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-15WTmultiLink
42017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-14WTmultiLink
32017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-12WTonedayLink
72015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-02WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-29WTonedayLink
252015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-26WTonedayLink
132017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
72017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
742017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
22017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
422017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
792017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
52017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
682015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2016 Races
252016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
632016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
302016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
22016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
12016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-031.HConedayLink
52016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-28WTonedayLink
22016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-21WTonedayLink
12016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-142.HCmultiLink
672016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-132.HCmultiLink
22016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-122.HCmultiLink
22016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-08-112.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1512016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1672016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-20WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-17WTmultiLink
42016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1522016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1852016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-14WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1612016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1892016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1812016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-08WTmultiLink
162016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-06WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-05WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1382016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-03WTmultiLink
152016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-07-02WTmultiLink
142016 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road Race - Men (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-26CNmultiLink
942016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-12WTmultiLink
1532016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1522016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-10WTmultiLink
82016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-09WTmultiLink
142016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1342016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-07WTmultiLink
122016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1372016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-06-05WTmultiLink
52016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
912016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
812016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
972016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
192016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
812016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
12015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-13WTmultiLink
1102015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-12WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-11WTmultiLink
362015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-10WTmultiLink
722015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1662015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-07WTmultiLink
1272015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1332015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-05WTmultiLink
922015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-04WTmultiLink
52015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-09-02WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-31WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-30WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1642015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-27WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-25WTmultiLink
32015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1032015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-08-23WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1072015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-23WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1082015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-20WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-18WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-17WTmultiLink
832015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1552015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-11WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-10WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-09WTmultiLink
62015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-08WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1842015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-06WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-05WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-07-04WTmultiLink
162015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-28CNmultiLink
692015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-21WTmultiLink
992015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-20WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-19WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-17WTmultiLink
42015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1052015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-15WTmultiLink
902015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-14WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-06-13WTmultiLink
12015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
552015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
72015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
12015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
32015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
662015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-15WTmultiLink
652015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-14WTmultiLink
342015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-13WTmultiLink
832015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-12WTmultiLink
112015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-11WTmultiLink
32015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-10WTmultiLink
152015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-09WTmultiLink
62015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-08WTmultiLink
22015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
892015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
1242015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-202.1multiLink
22015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-192.1multiLink
242015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.1multiLink
112015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-182.1multiLink
92015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
12015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
62015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
132015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
22014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1792014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
982014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
932014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
22014 German Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Baunatal-Edermünde 206.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
992014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
22014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-182.HCstageLink
732014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-152.HCstageLink
112014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-142.HCstageLink
1082014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-132.HCstageLink
572014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-122.HCstageLink
22014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-112.HCstageLink
1002014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1552014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
302014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
312014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
12014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
22014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
22014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-232.1stageLink
22014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-222.1stageLink
1182014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-162.1stageLink
12014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
412014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-152.1stageLink
12014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-142.1stageLink
12014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-132.1stageLink
62014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-092.1stageLink
22014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-082.1stageLink
32014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
22014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
72014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
12013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-062.1stageLink
62013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 3: Hazebrouck - Nieuport 164.2km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-052.1stageLink
12013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 2: Poperinge 172.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-10-042.1stageLink
422013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Germany2013-09-29CMstageLink
22013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
482013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
22013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
102013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1182013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
512013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
702013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1392013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1092013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-18FrancestageLink
1132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1262013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1232013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-13FrancestageLink
202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-12FrancestageLink
312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1312013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1132013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1002013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-06FrancestageLink
22013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1422013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-04FrancestageLink
122013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1582013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-07-01FrancestageLink
1342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1082013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-29FrancestageLink
32013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-23CNstageLink
962013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
922013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
922013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
842013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
862013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
962013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
182013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
12013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
112013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
42013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
652013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
182013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1672013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
722013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
152013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-162.HCstageLink
612013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-152.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-142.HCstageLink
492013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-132.HCstageLink
602013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1292013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-112.HCstageLink
292013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-082.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-072.HCstageLink
152013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-062.HCstageLink
82013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-052.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
42012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
32012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-041.1onedayLink
32012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-021.1onedayLink
42012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Germany2012-09-23CMstageLink
12012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1292012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
312012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
52012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1452012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1662012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1352012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
982012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1812012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1162012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1382012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
12012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1052012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
362012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
22012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
762012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
882012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
1022012 2012 Olympic Games 2012 Olympic Men's Road Race: London 250km (Alexandr Vinokurov, , won)Germany2012-07-28LondonstageLink
12012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-16stageLink
1152012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-15stageLink
892012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-14stageLink
202012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-13stageLink
302012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-12stageLink
42012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-11stageLink
1042012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-07-10stageLink
1472012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-10stageLink
1332012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-09stageLink
682012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-08stageLink
1432012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-07stageLink
1652012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-06stageLink
1242012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-05stageLink
1302012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-04stageLink
332012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-06-03stageLink
62012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-27stageLink
252012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-26stageLink
32012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
82012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
42012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
12012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
32012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-12stageLink
12012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-11stageLink
22012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 5: Béthune - Dunkerque 176.1km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Argos Oil - Shimano2012-05-08stageLink
92012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-07stageLink
92012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-06stageLink
12012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-05stageLink
12012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-04stageLink
72012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-01onedayLink
632012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-08onedayLink
62012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-23onedayLink
52012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-17onedayLink
962012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-11stageLink
32012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-10stageLink
702012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-09stageLink
1622012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-08stageLink
1412012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-07stageLink
1382012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-06stageLink
32012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-05stageLink
502012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-04stageLink
1242012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-26onedayLink
112012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-25onedayLink
782012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Project 1t4i2012-02-19stageLink
622012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-18stageLink
652012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 120km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-10stageLink
42012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 5: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-09stageLink
182012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 4: Al Thakhira - Madinat Al Shamal 144km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-08stageLink
52012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 3: Dukhan - Al Gharafa Stadium 146.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-07stageLink
162012 Tour of Qatar 2012 Stage 1: Barzan Towers - Doha Golf Club 142.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-05stageLink
2011 Races
112011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-09onedayLink
42011 Paris-Bourges 2011 (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-10-06onedayLink
22011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)German National Team2011-10-03onedayLink
1112011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Germany2011-09-25stageLink
482011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-18onedayLink
1042011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-06stageLink
1702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-04stageLink
1362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-03stageLink
1672011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-02stageLink
22011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-09-01stageLink
1482011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-31stageLink
1352011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-29stageLink
1792011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-28stageLink
1642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-27stageLink
1142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-26stageLink
1082011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-25stageLink
1472011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-24stageLink
1822011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-23stageLink
1142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-22stageLink
102011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-21stageLink
152011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-20stageLink
282011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-06stageLink
1072011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-05stageLink
82011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-04stageLink
372011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-03stageLink
92011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-02stageLink
52011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-08-01stageLink
342011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-07-31stageLink
52011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Nacht von Hannover: Germany (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team HTC2011-07-29stageLink
32011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 7: Pontcharra - La Toussuire 117.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-12stageLink
1452011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 6: Les Gets - Le Collet d’Allevard 192.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-11stageLink
1492011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 5: Parc des Oiseaux - Villars-les-Dombes - Les Gets 210km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-10stageLink
12011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 4: La Motte-Servolex - Mâcon 173.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-09stageLink
1062011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 3: Grenoble 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-08stageLink
12011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 2: Voiron - Lyon 179km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-07stageLink
1132011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Stage 1: Albertville - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse 144km (Jurgen Van Den Broéck, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-06stageLink
42011 Critérium du Dauphiné 2011 Prologue: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 5.4km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-06-05stageLink
22011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: Friedberg - Moosburg 162.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-29stageLink
282011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Friedberg 26km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-28stageLink
432011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Bad Gögging - Aichach 180.8km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-27stageLink
12011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Freystadt - Bad Gögging 206.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-26stageLink
72011 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Pfarrkirchen - Freystadt 223.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-25stageLink
162011 ProRace Berlin 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-22onedayLink
12011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-05-01onedayLink
942011 Tour of Flanders 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-04-03onedayLink
202011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sebastien Rosseler, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-31stageLink
542011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-31stageLink
22011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-30stageLink
112011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-29stageLink
512011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-23onedayLink
922011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-06stageLink
12011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-05stageLink
212011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)HTC-Highroad2011-03-04stageLink
122011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-26onedayLink
382011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-20stageLink
62011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-19stageLink
1242011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-18stageLink
12011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-17stageLink
72011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-16stageLink
102011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-08onedayLink
22011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-07onedayLink
192011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)HTC-Highroad2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
22010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Germany2010-10-01stageLink
562010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Germany2010-09-26onedayLink
62010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Germany2010-09-09stageLink
142010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Germany2010-09-08stageLink
42010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Germany2010-09-07stageLink
12010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Germany2010-09-06stageLink
52010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Germany2010-09-05stageLink
382010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-08-01stageLink
92010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-07-31stageLink
12010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-07-30stageLink
32010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-07-29stageLink
92010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-07-28stageLink
52010 German Road Championships U23 men's time trial: Sangerhausen 34.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-25CNstageLink
32010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-20stageLink
32010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-202.2UstageLink
42010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-19stageLink
42010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-192.2UstageLink
142010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-18stageLink
142010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-182.2UstageLink
12010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-172.2UstageLink
12010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-17stageLink
22010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-16stageLink
22010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-162.2UstageLink
152010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-15stageLink
152010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-152.2UstageLink
12010 German Road Championships Under 23 Road Race: Erfurt 185.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-06-13CNstageLink
12010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8: Kilcullen - Skerries 140km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Germany Thuringer Energie2010-05-302.2stageLink
52010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7: Gorey - Kilcullen 154km (Mark Cassidy, Irl, won)Germany Thuringer Energie2010-05-292.2stageLink
12010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6: Carrick On Suir - Gorey 127km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Germany Thuringer Energie2010-05-282.2stageLink
72010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5: Tipperary - Carrick On Suir 175km (Jon Tiernan-Locke, Plowman Craven Madison, won)Germany Thuringer Energie2010-05-272.2stageLink
372010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4: Oughterard - Tipperary 169km (Maximilian May, Ger, won)Germany Thuringer Energie2010-05-262.2stageLink
52010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3: Carrick On Shannon - Oughterard 171km (David O'Loughlin, Irl, won)Germany Thuringer Energie2010-05-252.2stageLink
92010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1: Dunboyne - Dundalk 149km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Germany Thuringer Energie2010-05-232.2stageLink
352010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-05-012.2stageLink
162010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-04-302.2stageLink
12010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-04-292.2stageLink
12010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-04-282.2stageLink
72010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-04-272.2stageLink
152010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-04-262.2stageLink
582010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Thüringer Energie Team2010-04-252.2stageLink
1152010 ZLM Tour (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Germany2010-04-171.NcuponedayLink
22010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Germany2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
62010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Germany2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
42010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Allemagne2010-04-042.2stageLink
62010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Allemagne2010-04-032.2stageLink
32010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Allemagne2010-04-032.2stageLink
352010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Germany2010-04-022.2stageLink
2009 Races
52009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
292009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
112009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
22009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
112009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
92009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
182009 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-06-072.2UstageLink
822009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-292.HCstageLink
562009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2 (Markus Eibegger, Aut, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-282.HCstageLink
1092009 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2009-05-272.HCstageLink
2008 Races
592008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-242.1stageLink
652008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-232.1stageLink
512008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-222.1stageLink
82008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-212.1stageLink
612008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-202.1stageLink
352008 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-152.2stageLink
152008 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
162008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
122008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
12008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Thüringer Energie Team2008-06-112.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...