Name: Armindo Fonseca

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
43760.80955
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1632017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
612015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-051.1onedayLink
142017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-281.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-272.1multiLink
82017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-191.1onedayLink
592015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
302017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
52015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
462017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-031.HConedayLink
2015 Races
72015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
762017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-252.1multiLink
1192017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
472017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-242.1multiLink
812017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-232.1multiLink
262017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-182.1multiLink
762017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-172.1multiLink
1032017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-162.1multiLink
172017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-152.1multiLink
972017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
722017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1202017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
182015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
772017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
1312017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1472017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
882017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-06-25CNmultiLink
92017 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-05-212.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1162015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
632017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Tour du Finistère (Tim De Troyer, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-181.1onedayLink
392015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
442017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-151.1onedayLink
42017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-111.1onedayLink
292017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-072.1multiLink
712017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-062.1multiLink
872017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-052.1multiLink
582017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-052.1multiLink
852017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-042.1multiLink
2015 Races
152015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
622017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-021.1onedayLink
92017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-311.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-262.1multiLink
42017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Thomas Boudat, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-252.1multiLink
802017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-242.1multiLink
92017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
372015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
142015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
232015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
882017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-251.1onedayLink
292017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-232.1multiLink
102017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-222.1multiLink
112017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-212.1multiLink
2015 Races
392015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-121.HConedayLink
1092017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-052.1multiLink
42017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-042.1multiLink
1022017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-032.1multiLink
412017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-022.1multiLink
722017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-012.1multiLink
742017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1172016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-061.1onedayLink
472016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-10-021.1onedayLink
962016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-251.HConedayLink
1012016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - VItalyl Concept2016-09-221.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Memorial Marco Pantani (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-151.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-162.1multiLink
812016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1472016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1772016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-20WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1212016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-17WTmultiLink
332016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1862016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1632016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-14WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1822016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1482016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-08WTmultiLink
352016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1252016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-06WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-05WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-04WTmultiLink
952016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-03WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-02WTmultiLink
482016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
582016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-281.1multiLink
372016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
742016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
352016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
732016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
452016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-24WTonedayLink
762016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-20WTonedayLink
102016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-161.1onedayLink
322016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-131.HConedayLink
62016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-011.1onedayLink
372016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
102016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1002016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
92016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-201.1onedayLink
822016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-271.1onedayLink
972016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-212.1multiLink
852016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-202.1multiLink
332016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-142.1multiLink
362016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-132.1multiLink
822016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-122.1multiLink
1062016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-072.1multiLink
572016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-062.1multiLink
792016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-052.1multiLink
172016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-042.1multiLink
1072016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
112015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-212.1multiLink
192015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-202.1multiLink
442015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-192.1multiLink
382015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-182.1multiLink
412015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-22WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1612015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-19WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-18WTmultiLink
222015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-17WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-15WTmultiLink
922015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-14WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-11WTmultiLink
192015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-10WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1102015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-07WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1962015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
92015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-212.1multiLink
882015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-202.1multiLink
32015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-192.1multiLink
232015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-182.1multiLink
202015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-072.HCmultiLink
112015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-062.HCmultiLink
242015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-052.HCmultiLink
152015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-042.HCmultiLink
452015 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-032.HCmultiLink
82015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-301.1multiLink
402015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-032.1multiLink
72015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-022.1multiLink
1082015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-012.1multiLink
1072015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-302.1multiLink
752015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-292.1multiLink
822015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-282.1multiLink
832015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-272.1multiLink
292015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-262.1multiLink
62015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-102.1multiLink
442015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-092.1multiLink
832015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-082.1multiLink
152015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-082.1multiLink
72015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-072.1multiLink
DNF2015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1282015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1362015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1572015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1742015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1562015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-24WTmultiLink
1572015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-23WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-222.1multiLink
892015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-212.1multiLink
1292015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-082.1multiLink
82015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-072.1multiLink
572015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-062.1multiLink
452015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-052.1multiLink
1092015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-02-042.1multiLink
892015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-252.1multiLink
612015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-242.1multiLink
1332015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-232.1multiLink
492015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-222.1multiLink
112015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-212.1multiLink
732015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-202.1multiLink
102015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
1132014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
952014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
402014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1672014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1862014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
132014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-06-29CNstageLink
232014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-222.1stageLink
982014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-212.1stageLink
732014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-202.1stageLink
322014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-302.HCstageLink
462014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
82014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
672014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1232014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
202014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
642014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
132014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
72014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
52014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-232.1stageLink
42014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-222.1stageLink
1052014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-162.1stageLink
762014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
62014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
32014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-142.1stageLink
582014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-132.1stageLink
142014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-262.1stageLink
962014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-252.1stageLink
952014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-242.1stageLink
1372014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-232.1stageLink
1212014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-222.1stageLink
1402014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-212.1stageLink
602014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
882013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Paris-Bourges 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-292.2stageLink
202013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-282.2stageLink
1022013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
1462013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-302.1stageLink
712013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-292.1stageLink
22013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-282.1stageLink
782013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-08-272.1stageLink
102013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 10: Viseu 130km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-182.1stageLink
82013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 6: Sertã - Castelo Branco 180km (Maxime Daniel, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-142.1stageLink
72013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 5: Lousada - Oliveira do Bairro 177.3km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-122.1stageLink
712013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-08-072.1stageLink
252013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
272013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-06-23CNstageLink
22013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 3: Saint-Mars-sur-Colmont - Laval 160km (Marcel Meisen, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-162.2stageLink
32013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Le Bourgneuf-la-forêt 180km (Marcel Meisen, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-142.2stageLink
1092013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
832013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
662013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
932013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
1592013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
462013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
62013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
82013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
152013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-052.HCstageLink
82013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-042.HCstageLink
142013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-032.HCstageLink
102013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-022.HCstageLink
172013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-05-012.HCstageLink
832013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-282.HCstageLink
472013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-272.HCstageLink
662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-262.HCstageLink
72013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-252.HCstageLink
582013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-242.HCstageLink
702013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1142013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1132013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
182013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-052.1stageLink
382013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-042.1stageLink
872013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-032.1stageLink
232013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-032.1stageLink
342013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-242.HCstageLink
112013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.HCstageLink
732013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-232.HCstageLink
152013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Paris-Troyes 2013 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-03-10RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-172.1stageLink
112013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-02-162.1stageLink
962013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-032.1stageLink
932013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-032.1stageLink
602013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-022.1stageLink
252013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-02-012.1stageLink
282013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-01-312.1stageLink
842013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2013-01-302.1stageLink
512013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
42012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-141.HConedayLink
392012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
142012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-10-041.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
612012 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-12RacehomeonedayLink
592012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-172.HCstageLink
22012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-162.HCstageLink
122012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-152.HCstageLink
392012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-142.HCstageLink
742012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-112.1stageLink
662012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-102.1stageLink
942012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-092.1stageLink
162012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-082.1stageLink
192012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-08-072.1stageLink
212012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-08stageLink
1052012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-07stageLink
292012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-06stageLink
442012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-05stageLink
902012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-04stageLink
1112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-03stageLink
752012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-02stageLink
542012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-07-01stageLink
412012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-24stageLink
72012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-17stageLink
392012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-16stageLink
282012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-15stageLink
132012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-06-14stageLink
992012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-26onedayLink
332012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-13stageLink
542012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-12stageLink
52012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-11stageLink
532012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-10stageLink
392012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-07stageLink
722012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-06stageLink
422012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-05stageLink
282012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-05-04stageLink
292012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-29stageLink
1332012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-28stageLink
172012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-27stageLink
392012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-26stageLink
152012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-25stageLink
352012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-24stageLink
1302012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-23stageLink
1012012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-22stageLink
72012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-14onedayLink
182012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-12onedayLink
452012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08stageLink
582012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-08stageLink
772012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-07stageLink
212012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-06stageLink
192012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-04-01onedayLink
552012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-25stageLink
472012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
752012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-24stageLink
182012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-18onedayLink
912012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-03-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-26onedayLink
832012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-19stageLink
192012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-18stageLink
582012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-05stageLink
72012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-05stageLink
662012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-04stageLink
112012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-03stageLink
432012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-02stageLink
722012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-02-01stageLink
312012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-10-02onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-25stageLink
562011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-24stageLink
572011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-18onedayLink
1222011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-14onedayLink
442011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-09-04onedayLink
132011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-26stageLink
1012011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-25stageLink
202011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-25stageLink
532011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-24stageLink
892011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-23stageLink
DNF2011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-13stageLink
802011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-12stageLink
582011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-11stageLink
32011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-04stageLink
562011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-08-03stageLink
982011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-31stageLink
632011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-30stageLink
112011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-29stageLink
122011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-28stageLink
402011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-07-27stageLink
502011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-26stageLink
152011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)French National Team2011-06-16stageLink
482011 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet 2011 (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-06-12onedayLink
452011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-28onedayLink
872011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-22stageLink
632011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-21stageLink
982011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-19stageLink
1172011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-18stageLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-15stageLink
662011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-14stageLink
932011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-13stageLink
412011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-05-12stageLink
252011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)France2011-04-23stageLink
732011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)France2011-04-22stageLink
132011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)France2011-04-21stageLink
122011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)France2011-04-20stageLink
852011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)France2011-04-19stageLink
22011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-16onedayLink
252011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-12onedayLink
72011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-10stageLink
142011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-10stageLink
672011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-09stageLink
92011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-08stageLink
172011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-04-01onedayLink
1012011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
872011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-27stageLink
522011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-26stageLink
DNF2011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-20onedayLink
582011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-03-19onedayLink
372011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-06stageLink
342011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-05stageLink
472011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-04stageLink
422011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-03stageLink
672011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-02-02stageLink
332011 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2011 (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)Bretagne - Schuller2011-01-30onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Cote D'Armor Cyclisme2010-10-10onedayLink
322010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2010-08-13stageLink
92010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2010-08-12stageLink
102010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 4: Circuito de Torres Vedas 104km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Côtes d'Armor2010-07-11stageLink
222010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 3: Mafra - Vimeiro 170km (José Mendes, Portugal, won)Côtes d'Armor2010-07-10stageLink
252010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 2: Sobral de Monte Agraço - Carvoeira (Parque Éolico) 148.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Côtes d'Armor2010-07-09stageLink
1002010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Stage 1: Samora Correia - Manique do Intendente 166km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Côtes d'Armor2010-07-08stageLink
422010 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2010 Prologue: Parque Verde Da Varzea - Forte De São Vicente 5.3km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Côtes d'Armor2010-07-07stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2010-06-26stageLink
92010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)French National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
552010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)France2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
562010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)France2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
152010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)French National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
602010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-05-202.2UstageLink
272010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-05-012.2stageLink
652010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-302.2stageLink
442010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-292.2stageLink
402010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-282.2stageLink
32010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-272.2stageLink
722010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-262.2stageLink
602010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-252.2stageLink
292010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Côtes d'Armor Marie Morin2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
372010 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine des Vignobles et Châteaux (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2010-03-211.2onedayLink
2009 Races
462009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2009-05-242.2UstageLink
492009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2009-05-232.2UstageLink
402009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2009-05-222.2UstageLink
892009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2009-05-212.2UstageLink
612009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Côtes d'Armor Maître Jacques2009-05-092.2UstageLink
832009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Côtes d'Armor Maître Jacques2009-05-092.2UstageLink
672009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2009-05-082.2UstageLink
522009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
1412008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2008-07-312.2stageLink
1382008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2008-07-302.2stageLink
DNF2008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2008-05-252.2stageLink
742008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2008-05-242.2stageLink
722008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2008-05-232.2stageLink
662008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2008-05-222.2stageLink
2007 Races
182007 (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme2007-08-151.1onedayLink
142007 (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2007-05-132.1stageLink
1072007 (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Cotes d'Armor Maitre Jacques2007-05-122.1stageLink
2006 Races
892006 Classique des Alpes (Jan Ghyselinck, Bel, won)Bretagne2006-06-03NEonedayLink
332006 (Nicolas David, Fra, won)Ille et Vilaine2006-05-142.1stageLink
392006 (Etienne Pieret, Fra, won)Ille et Vilaine2006-05-142.1stageLink
192006 (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Selection Ile Et Vilaine2006-05-132.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...