Name: Anthony Delaplace

Nation: Fra
Birth Date: 1989-09-11
Age: 28
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
49255.02935
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
92017 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Morten Knudsen, Den, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-151.1multiLink
962017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-081.HConedayLink
782017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-10-051.1onedayLink
352017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-10-011.1onedayLink
562017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-281.1onedayLink
52017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-272.1multiLink
242017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-262.1multiLink
12017 Duo Normand (Anthony Delaplace (Fra) /Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)/Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-241.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-161.1onedayLink
672017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-09-141.1onedayLink
302017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
332015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
182017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-182.1multiLink
622017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-172.1multiLink
562017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-162.1multiLink
262017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-08-152.1multiLink
172017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-122.1multiLink
112017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-112.1multiLink
362017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-102.1multiLink
282017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-092.1multiLink
262017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
42015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
612017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1112017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team Fortuneo - Oscaro2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
952017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
112015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
392017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-131.HConedayLink
382017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
32017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-04-021.1onedayLink
442017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-181.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
302015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-041.1onedayLink
322015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-03-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
392017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-03-011.1onedayLink
102017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-251.1onedayLink
342017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-192.1multiLink
282017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-182.1multiLink
202017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-052.1multiLink
652017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-042.1multiLink
812017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-032.1multiLink
342017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
192015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
682017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-02-012.1multiLink
262017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
292016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-141.1onedayLink
522016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-09-041.HConedayLink
212016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-28WTonedayLink
192016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-192.1multiLink
272016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-182.1multiLink
342016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-172.1multiLink
362016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-08-162.1multiLink
322016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-311.1onedayLink
822016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-23WTmultiLink
762016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-22WTmultiLink
482016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-21WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1232016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1202016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-17WTmultiLink
442016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-16WTmultiLink
342016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-15WTmultiLink
432016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-13WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
722016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-12WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1712016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-09WTmultiLink
772016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-08WTmultiLink
902016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1292016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-06WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-05WTmultiLink
912016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1182016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-03WTmultiLink
1732016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-07-02WTmultiLink
172016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-26CNmultiLink
172016 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-23CNmultiLink
512016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-192.1multiLink
712016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-182.1multiLink
82016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
512016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-172.1multiLink
202016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-06-162.1multiLink
322016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-281.1multiLink
322016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-05-011.HConedayLink
1092016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-24WTonedayLink
592016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-20WTonedayLink
212016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-171.1onedayLink
332016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-131.HConedayLink
22016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-04-031.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
132016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
452016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
112016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-281.1onedayLink
292016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-252.1multiLink
372016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-242.1multiLink
152016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-232.1multiLink
212016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-142.1multiLink
342016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-132.1multiLink
562016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-122.1multiLink
132016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-072.1multiLink
262016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-062.1multiLink
122016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-052.1multiLink
342016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-042.1multiLink
272016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
472015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-212.1multiLink
542015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-202.1multiLink
832015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-192.1multiLink
322015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-08-182.1multiLink
172015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-26WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-25WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-24WTmultiLink
702015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1092015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-22WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1572015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-19WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-17WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-16WTmultiLink
722015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-15WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-14WTmultiLink
552015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-11WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-10WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-09WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-08WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-07WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1012015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1442015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-07-04WTmultiLink
DNF2015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-28CNmultiLink
82015 French Road Championships Time trial - Men French Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-25CNmultiLink
212015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-212.1multiLink
302015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-202.1multiLink
362015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-192.1multiLink
352015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-06-182.1multiLink
132015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-05-301.1multiLink
242015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-102.1multiLink
202015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-092.1multiLink
192015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-082.1multiLink
242015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-082.1multiLink
462015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-04-072.1multiLink
322015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
352015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
62015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
502015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1002015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-14WTmultiLink
442015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-13WTmultiLink
602015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-12WTmultiLink
482015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1012015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1362015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-09WTmultiLink
1162015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2015-03-08WTmultiLink
2014 Races
1142014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1282014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1812014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
302014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
142014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bretagne Séché Environnement2014-06-29CNstageLink
112014 French Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Futuroscope 47.8km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-26CNstageLink
182014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-06-012.HCstageLink
252014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-312.HCstageLink
762014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-302.HCstageLink
442014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-292.HCstageLink
612014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-05-282.HCstageLink
342014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-112.1stageLink
82014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-102.1stageLink
192014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-092.1stageLink
42014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-092.1stageLink
162014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-04-082.1stageLink
292014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-302.HCstageLink
132014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
502014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-292.HCstageLink
352014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
452014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
522014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
612014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
542014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-162.1stageLink
112014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
412014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-152.1stageLink
212014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-142.1stageLink
102014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-02-132.1stageLink
412014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-262.1stageLink
822014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-252.1stageLink
542014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-242.1stageLink
572014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-232.1stageLink
122014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-222.1stageLink
512014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-212.1stageLink
162014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Bretagne-Seche Environnement2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
102013 Chrono des Nations 2013 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
412013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
202013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Sojasun2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-222.1stageLink
562013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-212.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Sojasun2013-09-202.1stageLink
322013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Sojasun2013-09-192.1stageLink
752013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-182.1stageLink
432013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-172.1stageLink
942013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-09-162.1stageLink
1072013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-09-152.1stageLink
402013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
232013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-232.1stageLink
392013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-222.1stageLink
392013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-212.1stageLink
92013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-08-202.1stageLink
412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-21FrancestageLink
342013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Sojasun2013-07-20FrancestageLink
652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-19FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-07-18FrancestageLink
762013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-17FrancestageLink
822013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-07-16FrancestageLink
652013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1412013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-07-13FrancestageLink
182013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-12FrancestageLink
992013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-11FrancestageLink
432013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-10FrancestageLink
962013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1642013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1042013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1302013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-07-05FrancestageLink
532013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-07-04FrancestageLink
1662013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1012013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-07-01FrancestageLink
632013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-06-30FrancestageLink
862013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-06-29FrancestageLink
622013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-23CNstageLink
762013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Sojasun2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
702013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
382013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Sojasun2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
872013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Sojasun2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
372013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Sojasun2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
452013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-192.1stageLink
112013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sojasun2013-05-182.1stageLink
542013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sojasun2013-05-172.1stageLink
782013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-162.1stageLink
542013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-152.1stageLink
1152013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-282.HCstageLink
542013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-272.HCstageLink
372013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Sojasun2013-04-262.HCstageLink
1342013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1552013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-242.HCstageLink
592013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Sojasun2013-04-232.HCstageLink
352013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-222.HCstageLink
662013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-04-212.HCstageLink
632013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
242013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-052.1stageLink
372013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Sojasun2013-04-042.1stageLink
282013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Sojasun2013-04-032.1stageLink
692013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-032.1stageLink
142013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-04-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)Sojasun2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Sojasun2013-03-242.HCstageLink
662013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-232.HCstageLink
592013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sojasun2013-03-232.HCstageLink
662013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-182.1stageLink
192013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-02-172.1stageLink
422013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
702013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
942013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-022.1stageLink
552013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-012.1stageLink
1062013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-312.1stageLink
732013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-01-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
182012 Chrono des Nations 2012 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-10-211.1onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-07stageLink
1402012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-06stageLink
1172012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-05stageLink
1112012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-04stageLink
1222012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-03stageLink
442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
442012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-02stageLink
1492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-07-01stageLink
1462012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
1462012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-30stageLink
712012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-24stageLink
DNF2012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-09stageLink
1502012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-08stageLink
842012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-07stageLink
1112012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-06stageLink
1252012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-05stageLink
662012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-04stageLink
1142012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-06-03stageLink
432012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-27stageLink
192012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-26stageLink
282012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-25stageLink
162012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-24stageLink
422012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-23stageLink
192012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 4: Gravelines - Cassel 183.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-07stageLink
322012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 3: Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst 178.3km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-06stageLink
512012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 2: Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer 180.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-05stageLink
432012 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2012 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coquelles 169.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-05-04stageLink
862012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-22onedayLink
662012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-18onedayLink
102012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-14onedayLink
472012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-10onedayLink
162012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-06stageLink
162012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-05stageLink
242012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04stageLink
72012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-04stageLink
352012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-04-03stageLink
172012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-30onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-21stageLink
762012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-20stageLink
22012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-19stageLink
162012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-17onedayLink
22012 Paris-Troyes 2012 (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-03-11onedayLink
132012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-26onedayLink
372012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-19stageLink
182012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-18stageLink
112012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
362012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-05stageLink
412012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-04stageLink
312012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-03stageLink
712012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-02stageLink
162012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-02-01stageLink
512012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-10-02onedayLink
372011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-18onedayLink
612011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-14onedayLink
212011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-09-04onedayLink
332011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-28onedayLink
292011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-08-21onedayLink
12011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-31onedayLink
162011 Post-Tour Criteriums 2011 Ronde des Korrigans à Camors: France (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Saur Sojassun2011-07-27stageLink
772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 21: Créteil - Paris Champs-Élysées 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-24stageLink
472011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 20: Grenoble (ITT) 42.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-23stageLink
1302011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 19: Modane - Alpe-d’Huez 109km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-22stageLink
1292011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 18: Pinerolo - Galibier Serre-Chevalier 200.5km (Andy Schleck, Lux, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-21stageLink
692011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 17: Gap - Pinerolo 179km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-20stageLink
502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 16: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Gap 163km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-19stageLink
1102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 15: Limoux - Montpellier 187km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-17stageLink
1532011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 14: Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille 168km (Jelle Vanendert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-16stageLink
1282011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 13: Pau - Lourdes 156km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-15stageLink
1122011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 12: Cugnaux - Luz-Ardiden 209km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-14stageLink
132011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 11: Blaye-les-Mines - Lavaur 168km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-13stageLink
1602011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 10: Aurillac - Carmaux 161km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-12stageLink
1502011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 9: Issoire - Saint-Flour 208km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-10stageLink
1102011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 8: Aigurande - Super-Besse Sancy 190km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-09stageLink
1772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 7: Le Mans - Châteauroux 215km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-08stageLink
962011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 6: Dinan - Lisieux 226km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-07stageLink
1772011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 5: Carhaix - Cap Fréhel 158km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-06stageLink
1152011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 4: Lorient - Mûr-de-Bretagne 172km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-05stageLink
482011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 3: Olonne-sur-Mer - Redon 198km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-04stageLink
1662011 Tour de France 2011 Stage 1: Passage du Gois La Barre-de-Monts - Mont des Alouettes Les Herbiers 191km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-07-02stageLink
222011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-26stageLink
242011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Boulogne 45.2km (Christophe Kern, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-23stageLink
632011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-19stageLink
492011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-18stageLink
102011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-17stageLink
222011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-16stageLink
762011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-05stageLink
372011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-04stageLink
402011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-03stageLink
852011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-02stageLink
722011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-06-01stageLink
22011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-29onedayLink
502011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-22stageLink
222011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-21stageLink
382011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-19stageLink
572011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-18stageLink
92011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-05-01stageLink
172011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-30stageLink
412011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-29stageLink
432011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-28stageLink
102011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-27stageLink
192011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-26stageLink
582011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-25stageLink
212011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-16onedayLink
122011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-12onedayLink
42011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-06onedayLink
212011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-04-03onedayLink
DNF2011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 3a: De Panne 111km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-31stageLink
502011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde 219km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-30stageLink
302011 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2011 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-29stageLink
852011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-26onedayLink
752011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-23onedayLink
22011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-20onedayLink
352011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-16onedayLink
272011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-13onedayLink
1052011 Le Samyn 2011 (Dominic Klemme, Germany, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-03-02onedayLink
572011 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2011 (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-27onedayLink
912011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2011 (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-26onedayLink
272011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-20stageLink
412011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-19stageLink
382011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-06stageLink
412011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-05stageLink
352011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-04stageLink
112011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-03stageLink
412011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Saur-Sojasun2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
122010 Chrono des Nations 2010 (David Millar, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-17onedayLink
732010 G.P. Beghelli 2010 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-10onedayLink
362010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-09onedayLink
212010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-03stageLink
502010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-02stageLink
452010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-10-01stageLink
342010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-30stageLink
412010 Tour de Vendée 2010 (Koldo Fdez.De Larrea, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-26onedayLink
162010 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2010 (Aleksejs Saramotins, Lat, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-09-19onedayLink
152010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)France A2010-09-09stageLink
182010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)France A2010-09-08stageLink
12010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)France A2010-09-07stageLink
232010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France A2010-09-06stageLink
102010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France A2010-09-05stageLink
332010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 4: Ambazac - Limoges 180.8km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-20stageLink
332010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 3: Uzerche - Mansac 191.5km (Alexandre Botcharov, Rus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-19stageLink
382010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 2 (ITT): Saint Amand Montrond 45.1km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-18stageLink
212010 Tour du Limousin 2010 Stage 1: Limoges - Boussac 193.1km (Jérémie Galland, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-17stageLink
322010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-05stageLink
392010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-04stageLink
112010 La Poly Normande 2010 (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-08-01onedayLink
122010 Post-Tour Criteriums 2010 Criterium Lisieux: Lisieux, France (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-07-27stageLink
132010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: Chantonnay 239.7km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-27stageLink
352010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite men's time trial: Chantonnay 49.9km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-24stageLink
732010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 7: Allevard-les-Bains - Sallanches 148km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-13UPTstageLink
922010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 6: Crolles - Alpe-d’Huez 151.5km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-12UPTstageLink
412010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 5: Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble 143.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-11UPTstageLink
1212010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 4: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Risoul 210km (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-10UPTstageLink
472010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 3: Monteux - Sorgues (ITT) 49km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-09UPTstageLink
982010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 2: Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-08UPTstageLink
732010 Critérium du Dauphiné Stage 1: Evian-les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont 191km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-07UPTstageLink
1232010 Critérium du Dauphiné Prologue: Evian-les-Bains (ITT) 6.8km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-06-06UPTstageLink
642010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-302.HCstageLink
362010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-292.HCstageLink
392010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1022010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-272.HCstageLink
782010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-262.HCstageLink
772010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-162.1stageLink
792010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-152.1stageLink
502010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-05-142.1stageLink
572010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)France2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
662010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)France2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
712010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-151.1onedayLink
162010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-131.1onedayLink
462010 Grand Prix Pino Cerami (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-081.1onedayLink
122010 Route Adélie de Vitré (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-04-021.1onedayLink
312010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)France2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
562010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)France2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
152010 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-201.2onedayLink
72010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)France2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
92010 Paris-Troyes (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-141.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-072.1stageLink
1432010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-062.1stageLink
812010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-03-052.1stageLink
1062010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 2: Draguignan - Montauroux 200.7km (Christophe Le Mevel, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-212.1stageLink
712010 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 175.6km (Rinaldo Nocentini, Ita, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-202.1stageLink
282010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-072.1stageLink
522010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-062.1stageLink
622010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-052.1stageLink
782010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-042.1stageLink
482010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-02-032.1stageLink
582010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Saur-Sojasun2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
212009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Super Sport 352009-05-092.2UstageLink
92009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Super Sport 352009-05-092.2UstageLink
202009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Super Sport 352009-05-082.2UstageLink
242009 Tour de Normandie Stage 7 (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-292.2stageLink
502009 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Alexis Bodiot, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-282.2stageLink
712009 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-272.2stageLink
492009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-262.2stageLink
452009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-252.2stageLink
762009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-252.2stageLink
852009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-242.2stageLink
422009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Super Sport 35 ACNC2009-03-232.2stageLink
2008 Races
562008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Guillaume Bonnapond, Fra, won)Super Sport 352008-05-252.2stageLink
832008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Super Sport 352008-05-242.2stageLink
362008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Super Sport 352008-05-232.2stageLink
832008 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Super Sport 352008-05-222.2stageLink
562008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Super Sport 352008-04-132.2stageLink
492008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Super Sport 352008-04-132.2stageLink
1112008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Super Sport 352008-04-122.2stageLink
692008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon2008-04-112.2stageLink
2007 Races
62007 (Marek Benda, Cze, won)Team France2007-08-312.HCstageLink
232007 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Nationale France2007-07-152.HCstageLink
362007 (Dimitri Le Boulch, Fra, won)Nationale France2007-07-142.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...