Name: Marco Minnaard

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
20355.9018
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
262017 Famenne Ardenne Classic (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-111.1onedayLink
1382017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
622017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.HConedayLink
672017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-281.1onedayLink
162017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-272.1multiLink
192017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-262.1multiLink
722017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
72017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
252017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
1182017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-29WTonedayLink
152017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-182.1multiLink
112017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-172.1multiLink
322017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
132017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-162.1multiLink
192017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-152.1multiLink
212017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-122.1multiLink
162017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-112.1multiLink
282017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-102.1multiLink
182017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-092.1multiLink
582017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
162017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-11WTmultiLink
412017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-10WTmultiLink
652017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1662017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-07WTmultiLink
382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-06WTmultiLink
452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-05WTmultiLink
942017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1272017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
472015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-19WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-16WTonedayLink
612017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-131.HConedayLink
142017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-25WTmultiLink
432017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-24WTmultiLink
1282017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-23WTmultiLink
632017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-22WTmultiLink
932017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
902015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2016 Races
432016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-241.HConedayLink
1002016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-192.1multiLink
512016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-182.1multiLink
192016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-172.1multiLink
472016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-162.1multiLink
362016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-132.1multiLink
222016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.1multiLink
492016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.1multiLink
1192016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-102.1multiLink
102016 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Jan Hirt, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-062.HCmultiLink
982016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-12WTmultiLink
702016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1262016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-10WTmultiLink
832016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1302016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-08WTmultiLink
812016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1172016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1252016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-05WTmultiLink
72016 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
102016 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
1312016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-131.HConedayLink
792016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1372016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-26WTmultiLink
942016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTmultiLink
992016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-24WTmultiLink
572016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-23WTmultiLink
512016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1222016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-181.1onedayLink
152016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-252.1multiLink
402016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-242.1multiLink
2015 Races
342015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-212.1multiLink
322015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-202.1multiLink
1132015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-192.1multiLink
402015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-08-182.1multiLink
212015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
272015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
922015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-21WTmultiLink
432015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-20WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-19WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-18WTmultiLink
312015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-17WTmultiLink
332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-16WTmultiLink
462015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-15WTmultiLink
522015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-06-13WTmultiLink
292015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-312.1multiLink
122015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-302.1multiLink
282015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-292.1multiLink
532015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-282.1multiLink
492015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-272.1multiLink
312015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
262015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
562015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
422015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
562015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
262015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
702015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
702015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
772015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-04-082.1multiLink
DNF2015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-222.1multiLink
822015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-212.1multiLink
362015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-202.1multiLink
482015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-192.1multiLink
1302015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
1212015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
632014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-132.HCstageLink
822014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-122.HCstageLink
542014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-112.HCstageLink
402014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-102.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-092.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-082.HCstageLink
232014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-072.HCstageLink
242014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-07-062.HCstageLink
212014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-29CNstageLink
552014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-222.1stageLink
372014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-212.1stageLink
1052014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-202.1stageLink
1042014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-192.1stageLink
882014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-06-182.1stageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-082.HCstageLink
692014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-05-072.HCstageLink
362014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 5: Aabbaye de L'Epau - La-Ferte-Bernard 184km (Axel Domont, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-112.1stageLink
702014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 4 : Angers - Pre-en-Pail 196km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-102.1stageLink
332014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 2: COMPA-Ancenis - Angers 88km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-092.1stageLink
632014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 3: Angers - Angers 6.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-092.1stageLink
1022014 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2014 Stage 1 : St-Jean-des-Monts - St-Gereon 197km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-04-082.1stageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1642014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
572014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
622014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-232.1stageLink
402014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-02-222.1stageLink
32014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 4: Lambaréné - Mouila 190km (Ferekalsi Debessay, Eri, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-162.1stageLink
502014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 2: Awoua - Oyem 120km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-142.1stageLink
202014 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2014 Stage 1: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroun) 149km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014-01-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
262013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-09-292.2stageLink
432013 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2013 Stage 1: Chanac - Mont-Aigoual 157km (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-09-282.2stageLink
862013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)NED2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
602013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-292.1stageLink
762013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
1152013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
442013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
682013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 4: Egersund - Stavanger 187.7km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-182.1stageLink
352013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-172.1stageLink
682013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
612013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 158.6km (Mark Dzamastagic, Slo, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-122.2stageLink
312013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 3: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Toussieu 181.1km (Nico Sijmens, Bel, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-112.2stageLink
592013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 2: Villefontaine - St.Maurice-l'Exil 158.7km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-102.2stageLink
952013 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2013 Stage 1: Les Eparres - Bourgoin-Jallieu 150.7km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
342013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Netherlands National Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-242.2stageLink
492013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-232.2stageLink
592013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-222.2stageLink
512013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-212.2stageLink
872013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-202.2stageLink
602013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-192.2stageLink
1132013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Rabobank Development Team2013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
552012 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-10-031.1onedayLink
412012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-132.1stageLink
452012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-122.1stageLink
192012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-112.1stageLink
362012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-092.1stageLink
152012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-09-082.1stageLink
352012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-242.1stageLink
562012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
272012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-232.1stageLink
212012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-222.1stageLink
372012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-212.1stageLink
502012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
902012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
382012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
392012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
252012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
282012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2012-06-20stageLink
292012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-19onedayLink
892012 Ronde van Limburg 2012 (Kevin Claeys, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-17onedayLink
362012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 4: Charvieu-Chavagneux 154.4km (Angelo Tulik, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-13stageLink
172012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 3: Saint-Maurice L'Exil 166.2km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-12stageLink
222012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-11stageLink
352012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-05-10stageLink
352012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-09onedayLink
102012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-05onedayLink
532012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-04-01onedayLink
472012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-04onedayLink
362012 De Vlaamse Pijl - Stannah 2012 (Frederic Amorison, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-03-03onedayLink
412012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
442011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team2011-06-25stageLink
2010 Races
62010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)ZRTC Theo Middelkamp2010-06-26stageLink
2007 Races
1062007 De Vlaams Brabant Classic (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Theo Middelkamp2007-09-151.1onedayLink
432007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Mixteam Theo Middelkamp2007-05-212.HCstageLink
872007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)Mixteam Theo Middelkamp2007-05-202.HCstageLink
1082007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Mixteam Theo Middelkamp2007-05-192.HCstageLink
922007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Mixteam Theo Middelkamp2007-05-182.HCstageLink
2006 Races
342006 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres MJ (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)ZRTC Theo Middelkamp2006-07-231.1onedayLink
382006 (Nicolas David, Fra, won)ZRTC Theo Middelkamp2006-05-142.1stageLink
882006 (Etienne Pieret, Fra, won)ZRTC Theo Middelkamp2006-05-142.1stageLink
412006 (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)ZRTC Theo Middelkamp2006-05-132.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...