Name: Arnaud Courteille

Nation: Fra
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
37287.92216
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
1232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-10WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Fdj2017-09-09WTmultiLink
1092017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2017-09-08WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Fdj2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1272017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Fdj2017-09-06WTmultiLink
1162017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2017-09-05WTmultiLink
772017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Fdj2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1472017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Fdj2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1432017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-09-01WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1612017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Fdj2017-08-30WTmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-29WTmultiLink
1482017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Fdj2017-08-27WTmultiLink
1062017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-26WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Fdj2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1302017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-08-24WTmultiLink
1232017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Fdj2017-08-23WTmultiLink
1822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-22WTmultiLink
972017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-21WTmultiLink
1132017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Fdj2017-08-20WTmultiLink
682017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-122.1multiLink
262017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Fdj2017-08-112.1multiLink
292017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-102.1multiLink
512017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Fdj2017-08-092.1multiLink
492017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Fdj2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
552017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Fdj2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
302017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
802017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Fdj2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
362015 Grand Prix Cerami (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2017-07-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
382017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fdj2017-05-211.1onedayLink
1092017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-23WTonedayLink
1622017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-19WTonedayLink
1172017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2017-04-16WTonedayLink
1072017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Fdj2017-04-08WTmultiLink
2015 Races
852015 Scheldeprijs (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2017-04-081.HConedayLink
2017 Races
902017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1002017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Fdj2017-04-06WTmultiLink
2015 Races
992015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)FDJ.FR2017-04-051.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1002017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Fdj2017-04-05WTmultiLink
932017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Fdj2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
902015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1442017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2017-04-03WTmultiLink
622017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1072015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2017-03-221.1onedayLink
722015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Fdj2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
802017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-181.1onedayLink
372017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Fdj2017-03-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fdj2017-02-251.1onedayLink
422017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Fdj2017-02-232.1multiLink
912017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-222.1multiLink
852017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-212.1multiLink
742017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fdj2017-02-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
872015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Fdj2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
842016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Fdj2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-182.1multiLink
1572016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Fdj2016-08-172.1multiLink
1412016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Fdj2016-08-162.1multiLink
1092016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Fdj2016-08-132.1multiLink
1122016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Fdj2016-08-122.1multiLink
832016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Fdj2016-08-112.1multiLink
1092016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Fdj2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fdj2016-07-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2016-06-26CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Fdj2016-06-221.1onedayLink
1002016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2016-04-241.1onedayLink
482016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Fdj2016-04-161.1onedayLink
662016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Fdj2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1322016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Fdj2016-03-26WTmultiLink
792016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2016-03-25WTmultiLink
622016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2016-03-24WTmultiLink
892016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Fdj2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1042016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1112016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2016-03-21WTmultiLink
872016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Fdj2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1182016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-01-311.1onedayLink
562016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2016-01-301.1onedayLink
812016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Fdj2016-01-291.1onedayLink
1062016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)FDJ.FR2015-09-11WTmultiLink
292015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1152015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-09WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-07WTmultiLink
562015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1532015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1602015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-03WTmultiLink
402015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1702015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1432015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1802015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)FDJ.FR2015-08-28WTmultiLink
1732015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1822015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1822015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1822015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-24WTmultiLink
812015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-23WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Pierre-Roger Latour, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-152.1multiLink
352015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-142.1multiLink
922015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-132.1multiLink
872015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-122.1multiLink
622015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-08-112.1multiLink
532015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-292.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Fdj2015-07-282.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-272.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-262.HCmultiLink
762015 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)FDJ.FR2015-07-252.HCmultiLink
512015 French Road Championships Road Race - Men French Road Championships Road Race - Men (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)FDJ.FR2015-06-28CNmultiLink
1242015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1372015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-29WTmultiLink
722015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1022015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-27WTmultiLink
762015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-22WTmultiLink
1742015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1642015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1092015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1312015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1222015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-13WTmultiLink
452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1532015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-05-10WTmultiLink
712015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1002015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
872015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1472015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-072.1multiLink
612015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-062.1multiLink
1532015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-052.1multiLink
72015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 French Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Futuroscope 251.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-29CNstageLink
1022014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-222.1stageLink
1032014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-212.1stageLink
1102014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)FDJ.FR2014-06-202.1stageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1492014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1712014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1662014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1892014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
1802014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)FDJ.FR2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
282014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-302.HCstageLink
1092014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
872014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-092.1stageLink
332014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-082.1stageLink
792014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)FDJ.FR2014-03-072.1stageLink
682014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-232.1stageLink
502014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)FDJ.FR2014-02-222.1stageLink
572014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-162.1stageLink
852014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-152.1stageLink
472014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-152.1stageLink
252014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-142.1stageLink
302014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ.FR2014-02-132.1stageLink
902014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Fdj2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
962014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
722013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Fdj2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
312013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)FDJ.FR2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
1022013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
1412013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
1012013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Fdj2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
1322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Fdj2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Fdj2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
1342013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)FDJ.FR2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
832013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)FDJ.FR2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Fdj2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Fdj2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Fdj2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1932013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Fdj2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1842013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Fdj2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
752013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Fdj2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1702013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Fdj2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
902013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 5: Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-112.HCstageLink
782013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 4: Doña Santos - Santo Domingo de Silos 162km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-102.HCstageLink
1152013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 3: Villadiego - Ojo Guareña 175km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-092.HCstageLink
1082013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 2: Ribera del Duero - Clunia 157km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-082.HCstageLink
812013 Vuelta a Burgos 2013 Stage 1: Burgos 139km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-072.HCstageLink
1032013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
642013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1042013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)FDJ.FR2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
862013 French Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 251.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-23CNstageLink
192013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-152.1stageLink
472013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2013-06-142.1stageLink
442013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Fdj2013-06-132.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
132013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-122.1stageLink
1062013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Fdj2013-05-112.1stageLink
1102013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-05-102.1stageLink
1152013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Fdj2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
1202013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Fdj2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-10-141.HConedayLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1462012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1322012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1022012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
742012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1212012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1832012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
962012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
752012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
442012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-052.HCstageLink
742012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-042.HCstageLink
1062012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-032.HCstageLink
842012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-022.HCstageLink
582012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-08-012.HCstageLink
842012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
892012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-16stageLink
322012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-15stageLink
592012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-14stageLink
342012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-13stageLink
582012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-12stageLink
132012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-11stageLink
492012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-07-10stageLink
892012 French Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Road Race: (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-24stageLink
122012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 4: Saint Gaudens 133.4km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-17stageLink
762012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 3: Trie-Sur-Baïse - Arras-En-Lavedan 204.6km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-16stageLink
852012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 2: Castres - Saint Michel 197.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-15stageLink
1142012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-06-14stageLink
782012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-27onedayLink
872012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-19stageLink
1032012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-18stageLink
1132012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-17stageLink
1122012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-16stageLink
72012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-13stageLink
1172012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-12stageLink
1132012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-05-11stageLink
162012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-14onedayLink
752012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-10onedayLink
622012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-06stageLink
682012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-05stageLink
472012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
802012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-04stageLink
822012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-03stageLink
322012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-04-01onedayLink
402012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-30onedayLink
242012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-25stageLink
602012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
1032012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-24stageLink
922012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-18onedayLink
512012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-17onedayLink
1492012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)FDF-Big Mat2012-03-03stageLink
1442012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-03-02stageLink
262012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-26onedayLink
822012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-12stageLink
1312012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-11stageLink
982012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-10stageLink
1252012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)FDJ-BigMat2012-02-09stageLink
DNF2012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-22stageLink
1252012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-21stageLink
1182012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-20stageLink
1182012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-19stageLink
1172012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-18stageLink
672012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-17stageLink
502012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)FDJ-BigMat2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
242011 Chrono des Nations 2011 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Fdj2011-10-16onedayLink
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Fdj2011-10-15onedayLink
532011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Fdj2011-10-04onedayLink
252011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ2011-09-18onedayLink
1382011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-09-14onedayLink
1002011 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2011 (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-11onedayLink
1042011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Fdj2011-09-04onedayLink
852011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 4: Belley - Le Grand Colombier 134.8km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-13stageLink
812011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Fdj2011-08-12stageLink
912011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-11stageLink
762011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-10stageLink
722011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Fdj2011-08-09stageLink
DNF2011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 2: Objat - Chaumeil 178.7km (Bert De Waele, , won)Fdj2011-08-04stageLink
1062011 Paris-Corrèze 2011 Stage 1: Contres - Bellac 181.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-31stageLink
992011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Fdj2011-07-30stageLink
492011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2011-07-29stageLink
602011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Fdj2011-07-28stageLink
1612011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Fdj2011-07-27stageLink
782011 GP de Pont-à-Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise 2011 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Francaise des Jeux2011-07-10onedayLink
DNF2011 French Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Boulogne 234.5km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Fdj2011-06-26stageLink
302011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)France2011-06-19stageLink
62011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France2011-06-18stageLink
152011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)France2011-06-17stageLink
492011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)France2011-06-16stageLink
242011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)France2011-06-15stageLink
302011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)France2011-06-14stageLink
412011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)France2011-06-13stageLink
632011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-22stageLink
812011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-21stageLink
1242011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Fdj2011-05-19stageLink
772011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-18stageLink
532011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Fdj2011-05-15stageLink
752011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-14stageLink
982011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Fdj2011-05-13stageLink
1032011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Fdj2011-05-12stageLink
872011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-10stageLink
1102011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Fdj2011-04-10stageLink
1182011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Fdj2011-04-09stageLink
172011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Fdj2011-04-08stageLink
182011 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2011 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-03onedayLink
392011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Fdj2011-04-01onedayLink
992011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-27stageLink
852011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Fdj2011-03-27stageLink
842011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Fdj2011-03-26stageLink
1032011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Fdj2011-03-20onedayLink
DNF2011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 4: Ndjole - Lambarene 133km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Fdj2011-01-28stageLink
692011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 3: Bibasse - Oyem 109km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2011-01-27stageLink
512011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 2: Bitam - Ebolowa (Cameroon) 147km (Yohann Gene, , won)Fdj2011-01-26stageLink
132011 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo) 2011 Stage 1: Oyem - Bitam 96km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Fdj2011-01-25stageLink
2010 Races
282010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-10-10onedayLink
142010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)France A2010-09-09stageLink
382010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)France A2010-09-08stageLink
362010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)France A2010-09-07stageLink
142010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)France A2010-09-06stageLink
402010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)France A2010-09-05stageLink
802010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 4: Culoz - Belley 126.1km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-14stageLink
222010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 3: Montmerle-Sur-Saone - Arbent 164.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-13stageLink
402010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 2: Le Parc Des Oiseaux - Trevoux 138.8km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-12stageLink
832010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas 144.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-11stageLink
722010 Tour de l'Ain 2010 Prologue: Amberieu-En-Bugey 3km (Haimar Zubeldia, Spa, won)French National Espoirs Team2010-08-10stageLink
DNF2010 French Road Championships 2010 Elite amateur's road race: Chantonnay 169.2km (Anthony Colin, Fra, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-06-26stageLink
922010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2010-06-202.2stageLink
922010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2010-06-20stageLink
1082010 Val d'Ille U Classic 35 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2010-06-131.2onedayLink
52010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)French National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
132010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)France2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
72010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)France2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
42010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)French National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
152010 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (Wesley Sulzberger, Australia, won)French National Team2010-05-291.1onedayLink
162010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-05-012.2stageLink
842010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-04-302.2stageLink
192010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-04-292.2stageLink
362010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-04-282.2stageLink
162010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-04-272.2stageLink
442010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-04-262.2stageLink
322010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2010-04-252.2stageLink
782010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)France2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
362010 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres - Under 23 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)France2010-04-101.NcuponedayLink
12010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)France2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
282010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)France2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
182010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)France2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
2009 Races
52009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 3 (Castrovi Castroviejo, Spa, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2009-05-092.2UstageLink
332009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2009-05-092.2UstageLink
332009 Tour du Haut Anjou International Espoirs Stage 1 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2009-05-082.2UstageLink
DNF2009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)UC Nantes Atlantique2009-03-221.2onedayLink
2008 Races
102008 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2008-08-092.2stageLink
102008 (Yannick Marie, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2008-08-082.2stageLink
252008 (Stian Remme, Nor, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2008-08-072.2stageLink
912008 (Cyril Fernandez Perez, Fra, won)Team U Nantes-Atlantique2008-08-062.2stageLink
72008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 4 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)U Nantes Atlantique2008-05-112.2stageLink
52008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 3 (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)U Nantes Atlantique2008-05-102.2stageLink
352008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 2 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)U Nantes Atlantique2008-05-102.2stageLink
662008 Tour du Haut Anjou Stage 1 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)U Nantes Atlantique2008-05-092.2stageLink
2007 Races
12007 (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)VC St Hilaire2007-08-151.1onedayLink
62007 Bernaudeau Junior (Loďc Desriac, Fra, won)St Hilaire du Harcouet2007-03-251.1onedayLink
2006 Races
112006 (Nicolas David, Fra, won)Manche2006-05-142.1stageLink
462006 (Etienne Pieret, Fra, won)Manche2006-05-142.1stageLink
602006 (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Selection Manche2006-05-132.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...