Name: Benjamin King

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
55358.73839
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
212015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
672017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Dimension Data2017-06-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-26WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Dimension Data2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
652015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2016 Races
262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-11WTmultiLink
182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Pierre Latour, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-10WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-09WTmultiLink
1112016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-08WTmultiLink
802016 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-07WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-07WTmultiLink
712016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-05WTmultiLink
262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-04WTmultiLink
1262016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-03WTmultiLink
412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-02WTmultiLink
802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-09-01WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-31WTmultiLink
742016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-29WTmultiLink
902016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1072016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-27WTmultiLink
232016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-26WTmultiLink
452016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1412016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-24WTmultiLink
32016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-08-23WTmultiLink
642016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-22WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2016-08-21WTmultiLink
272016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
292016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
422016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
592016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
332016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
342016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Cannondale-Drapac2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
752016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
562016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
292016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
922016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
1002016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
1232016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1472016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1072016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
232016 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-05-28CNmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-24WTonedayLink
1232016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-20WTonedayLink
1032016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-17WTonedayLink
632016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
142016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-04-021.1onedayLink
632016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-27WTmultiLink
1542016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-26WTmultiLink
1182016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-25WTmultiLink
962016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1512016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1762016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1482016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2016-03-21WTmultiLink
2015 Races
732015 Kings CX Elite Men Kings CX Elite Men (Jeremy Powers, USA, won)Vo2 Multisport2015-10-31C1multiLink
1412015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-13WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-12WTmultiLink
112015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-11WTmultiLink
952015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-10WTmultiLink
612015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-09WTmultiLink
1022015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-07WTmultiLink
632015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-06WTmultiLink
1222015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1082015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-03WTmultiLink
462015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1172015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-31WTmultiLink
522015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-30WTmultiLink
692015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-29WTmultiLink
1422015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-28WTmultiLink
982015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-27WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-26WTmultiLink
992015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1352015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-24WTmultiLink
942015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-23WTmultiLink
422015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
282015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
752015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
202015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
172015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-21WTmultiLink
872015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-20WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-19WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-18WTmultiLink
292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-17WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-16WTmultiLink
882015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-14WTmultiLink
202015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-06-13WTmultiLink
DNF2015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Road Race (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling2015-05-25CNmultiLink
22015 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Time Trial USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Time Trial (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling2015-05-23CNmultiLink
492015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-102.1multiLink
312015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-092.1multiLink
552015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-082.1multiLink
352015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-04-072.1multiLink
382015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
192015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
12015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
892015 Paris - Nice Stage 7 Paris - Nice Stage 7 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-15WTmultiLink
972015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-14WTmultiLink
862015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1292015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-12WTmultiLink
582015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1072015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1302015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-09WTmultiLink
332015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-03-08WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-252.1multiLink
552015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-242.1multiLink
162015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-232.1multiLink
262015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-222.1multiLink
1352015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-212.1multiLink
362015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-202.1multiLink
182015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team2015-01-192.1multiLink
402015 USA Cycling Cyclo-cross National Championships Collegiate Men USA Cycling Cyclo-cross National Championships Collegiate Men (Andrew Dillman, , won)University of Louisville2015-01-10CNmultiLink
2014 Races
1322014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
802014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1452014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
262014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
682014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
782014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1162014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
472014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
112014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
212014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
162014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-26CNstageLink
392014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-182.HCstageLink
282014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-152.HCstageLink
902014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-142.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-05-132.HCstageLink
892014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 6: Markina - Xemein 25.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-12WorldTourstageLink
662014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 5: Eibar - Xemein 160.2km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-11WorldTourstageLink
852014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
942014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1392014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
882014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
162014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
32014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
392014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-262.1stageLink
252014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-252.1stageLink
402014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-242.1stageLink
392014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-232.1stageLink
972014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-222.1stageLink
1082014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-212.1stageLink
262014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Garmin - Sharp2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
472013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-252.HCstageLink
872013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-242.HCstageLink
442013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-232.HCstageLink
462013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-222.HCstageLink
352013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-212.HCstageLink
1102013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-202.HCstageLink
412013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-192.HCstageLink
222013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 6: Park City 125.7km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-112.1stageLink
332013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 5: Snowbasin - Snowbird 182.7km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-102.1stageLink
192013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 54.4km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-092.1stageLink
152013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 3: Richfield - Payson 191.2km (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-082.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 2: Panguitch - Torrey 210.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-072.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Utah 2013 Stage 1: Brian Head - Cedar City 179.1km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-08-062.1stageLink
912013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-072.HCstageLink
92013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-062.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-052.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-042.HCstageLink
182013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-032.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-022.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-07-012.HCstageLink
442013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-302.HCstageLink
392013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-162.HCstageLink
792013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-152.HCstageLink
882013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-142.HCstageLink
562013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-132.HCstageLink
602013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
682013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
1312013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
802013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
882013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
1352013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
1382013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
582013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-052.1stageLink
422013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-042.1stageLink
182013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-032.1stageLink
512013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-032.1stageLink
832013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-04-022.1stageLink
292013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-242.HCstageLink
452013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-232.HCstageLink
222013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-232.HCstageLink
732013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
1142013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-032.1stageLink
1252013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-022.1stageLink
192013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Radioshack Leopard2013-03-012.1stageLink
892013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-172.1stageLink
1102013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-162.1stageLink
442013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-102.1stageLink
532013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-092.1stageLink
172013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-072.1stageLink
752013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Radioshack Leopard2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
462012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
502012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
912012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
592012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
522012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
372012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
352012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-262.HCstageLink
612012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-252.HCstageLink
192012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-242.HCstageLink
472012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-232.HCstageLink
522012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-222.HCstageLink
1162012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-212.HCstageLink
542012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-202.HCstageLink
432012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-122.1stageLink
382012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-112.1stageLink
752012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Radioshack-Nissan-Trek2012-08-102.1stageLink
642012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-092.1stageLink
132012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-082.1stageLink
592012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-08-072.1stageLink
642012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-08stageLink
62012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-07stageLink
862012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-06stageLink
812012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-05stageLink
282012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-04stageLink
732012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-03stageLink
622012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-02stageLink
1032012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-07-01stageLink
782012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-17stageLink
882012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-16stageLink
1302012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-15stageLink
1142012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-06-14stageLink
302012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Road Race: Greenville 185km (Timothy, , won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-28stageLink
92012 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2012 Time Trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-26stageLink
1072012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-20stageLink
272012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-19stageLink
132012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-18stageLink
392012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-17stageLink
582012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-16stageLink
902012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-15stageLink
722012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-14stageLink
872012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-05-13stageLink
512012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 3: Segovia 173.5km (Yelko Gomez, Pan, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-15stageLink
182012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-14stageLink
322012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-13stageLink
512012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-07stageLink
1062012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-06stageLink
182012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 4: (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Plan B Racing Team2012-04-05stageLink
1212012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-05stageLink
1262012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-04stageLink
642012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 3: (Louis Crosby, NZl, won)Plan B Racing Team2012-04-04stageLink
332012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 2: (Mitchell Lovelock-Fay, , won)Plan B Racing Team2012-04-03stageLink
1232012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-03stageLink
1422012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-04-02stageLink
412012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Chiang Rai 2.86km (Jordan Kerby, , won)Plan B Racing Team2012-04-01stageLink
342012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-25stageLink
532012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-24stageLink
122012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-24stageLink
832012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-03stageLink
472012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-03-02stageLink
372012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-29onedayLink
632012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-19stageLink
552012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-18stageLink
922012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-17stageLink
982012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-16stageLink
1042012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-15stageLink
942012 Trofeo Deia 2012 (Lars Peter Nordhaug, Nor, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-07onedayLink
952012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)RadioShack-Nissan2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
632011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 3: Geelong - Drysdale 172.6km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-10-14stageLink
852011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 2: Ballarat - Geelong 140.6km (Janse Van Rensburg, RSA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-10-13stageLink
682011 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2011 Stage 1: Whittlesea - Ballarat 170.4km (Rhys Pollock, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-10-12stageLink
322011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-09stageLink
302011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-08stageLink
232011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-07stageLink
202011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-06stageLink
152011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-10-05stageLink
942011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 Elite Men road race: Rudersdal 266km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)United States Of America2011-09-25stageLink
432011 Univest Grand Prix 2011 Road Race: Souderton 161km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-17stageLink
652011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2011 (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-11onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-09-09onedayLink
1162011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-03stageLink
1092011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-02stageLink
1192011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-01stageLink
1142011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-31stageLink
452011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-28stageLink
902011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-27stageLink
512011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-26stageLink
642011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-25stageLink
532011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-24stageLink
402011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-23stageLink
172011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-22stageLink
DNF2011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-21onedayLink
892011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team RadioShack2011-08-18stageLink
202011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-14stageLink
1012011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-13stageLink
182011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-12stageLink
152011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Team RadioShack2011-08-11stageLink
412011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-10stageLink
382011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Team RadioShack2011-08-09stageLink
832011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-07stageLink
852011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-06stageLink
882011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-06stageLink
952011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-05stageLink
1032011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-04stageLink
1232011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-03stageLink
1042011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 9: Lanzhou 94.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-10stageLink
792011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-10stageLink
1122011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 8: Xining - Lanzhou 239.2km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-09stageLink
292011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-09stageLink
862011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-08stageLink
342011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-08stageLink
362011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-07stageLink
1332011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-07stageLink
932011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-06stageLink
482011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-06stageLink
1372011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-05stageLink
422011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-05stageLink
1412011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-04stageLink
572011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-04stageLink
192011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team RadioShack2011-07-03stageLink
652011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-03stageLink
392011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-02stageLink
132011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 6: Saint Georges 125km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-19stageLink
242011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-18stageLink
182011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-17stageLink
52011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-16stageLink
302011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-15stageLink
72011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-06-14stageLink
82011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Road race: Greenville 185km (Matthew Busche, IS Corp Cycling Team, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-30stageLink
52011 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2011 Time trial: Greenville 33.3km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-05-28stageLink
682011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 9: Seoul 47.7km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-24stageLink
322011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 8: Yangyang - Chuncheon 145.9km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-23stageLink
552011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-22stageLink
452011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 7: TaeBaek - Yangyang 192.5km (You Ki Hong, Kor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-22stageLink
692011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-21stageLink
1212011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-20stageLink
422011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 5: Dangjin - Chungju 148.5km (Edward Clancy, GBr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-19stageLink
452011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-19stageLink
332011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 137.8km (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-18stageLink
502011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 3: Gangjin - Gunsan 203.3km (Xiao Hai Zheng, Chn, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-17stageLink
682011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 2: Geochang - Gangjin 213.3km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-16stageLink
272011 Tour de Korea 2011 Stage 1: Gumi - Geochang 108.1km (Tobias Erler, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-04-15stageLink
462011 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2011 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-14onedayLink
332011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-07onedayLink
612011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team RadioShack2011-04-06onedayLink
452011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio 7km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-27stageLink
532011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 75km (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-27stageLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Type 12011-03-26onedayLink
1002011 Critérium International 2011 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 198km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-26stageLink
912011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-18onedayLink
1382011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Team RadioShack2011-03-16onedayLink
132011 Classica Sarda Sassari - Cagliari 2011 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-27onedayLink
292011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-24stageLink
512011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-23stageLink
652011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-22stageLink
1362011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-09onedayLink
1632011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team RadioShack2011-02-07onedayLink
162011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Learmonth 39km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)WA2011-01-11stageLink
192011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Buninyong 163.2km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Melville Fremantle CC2011-01-09stageLink
132011 Australian Open Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Criterium: Ballarat 44km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)WA2011-01-06stageLink
2010 Races
292010 Grafton to Inverell Cycle Classic 2010 (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Plan B Racing Team2010-10-23onedayLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Australia2010-10-01stageLink
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)United States Of America2010-10-01stageLink
162010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)United States Of America2010-09-29stageLink
12010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-09-19stageLink
72010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Time Trial: Greenville, SC 33.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-09-18stageLink
292010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)United States Of America2010-09-09stageLink
582010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Australia2010-09-09stageLink
832010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)United States Of America2010-09-08stageLink
502010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Australia2010-09-08stageLink
1132010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)United States Of America2010-09-07stageLink
892010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Australia2010-09-07stageLink
982010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)United States Of America2010-09-06stageLink
962010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Australia2010-09-06stageLink
602010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Australia2010-09-05stageLink
482010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)United States Of America2010-09-05stageLink
202010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)US National Team2010-08-29stageLink
462010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)US National Team2010-08-28stageLink
272010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)US National Team2010-08-27stageLink
362010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)US National Team2010-08-26stageLink
312010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)US National Team2010-08-25stageLink
382010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)US National Team2010-08-24stageLink
62010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Jai Crawford, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-22stageLink
282010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 4: Downtown Park City (Jeff Louder, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-21stageLink
212010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park 14.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-20stageLink
522010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 2: Thanksgiving Point - Mount Nebo 126.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-19stageLink
282010 Tour of Utah 2010 Stage 1: Ogden - Salt Lake City 137km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-18stageLink
572010 Tour of Utah 2010 Prologue: Utah State Capitol 4.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-08-17stageLink
502010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-25stageLink
562010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-24stageLink
432010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-23stageLink
142010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-22stageLink
272010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-21stageLink
892010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-07-20stageLink
12010 USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National Championships 2010 Day 5: Road races: U23 men, Junior men 15-16; Junior women 17-18 (Benjamin King, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-26stageLink
62010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-20stageLink
552010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-20stageLink
62010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 40km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-20NEstageLink
552010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 6: Hermsdorf 145.7km (Niklas Arndt, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-202.2UstageLink
232010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-19NEstageLink
572010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-192.2UstageLink
232010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race (Kenneth Hanson, , won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-19stageLink
572010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 5: Masserberg 138.9km (David Rösch, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-19stageLink
712010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-18NEstageLink
682010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-182.2UstageLink
712010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-18stageLink
682010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 4: Rund um Bad Berka 142.5km (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-18stageLink
242010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-17stageLink
102010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-17NEstageLink
242010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 3: Wasungen - Brotterode 159.7km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-172.2UstageLink
102010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 65km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-17stageLink
212010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-16stageLink
102010 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2010 Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-16stageLink
522010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-16stageLink
102010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1: St. Paul (ITT) 6.1km (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-16NEstageLink
212010 Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 2: St. Paul Downtown Criterium 40km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-06-16NEstageLink
522010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 2: Bleicherode - Wasungen 148km (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-162.2UstageLink
932010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-152.2UstageLink
932010 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2010 Stage 1: Bleicherode (TTT) 23.7km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-06-15stageLink
192010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)US National Team2010-06-062.NcupstageLink
302010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 3: Kenogami 141km (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)USA2010-06-052.NcupstageLink
92010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)USA2010-06-042.NcupstageLink
232010 U23 Nations Cup - Ville de Saguenay Stage 1: Jonquière 140.7km (Sebastian Lander, Denmark, won)US National Team2010-06-032.NcupstageLink
1032010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Trek - Livestrong Presented By Radiosh..2010-06-01NEonedayLink
62010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
792010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-222.2stageLink
162010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-222.2stageLink
522010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-212.2stageLink
1112010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-202.2stageLink
682010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-192.2stageLink
522010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-182.2stageLink
102010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)TREK-LiveSTRONG U-232010-05-172.2stageLink
92010 Panamerican Road Championships, Aguascalientes Time trial: Aguascalientes (Ivan Mauricio Casas, Col, won)United States Of America2010-05-08CCstageLink
372010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 171.2km (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-05-02NEstageLink
272010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Criterium 60km (Shelley Evans, , won)Trek Livestrong2010-05-01NEstageLink
192010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-30NEstageLink
362010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 2: Fort Bayard 128.7km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-29NEstageLink
152010 SRAM Tour of the Gila Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-28NEstageLink
502010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
192010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)US National Team2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
322010 La Côte Picarde (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)United States Of America2010-04-141.NcuponedayLink
502010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2010-04-10NEonedayLink
DNF2010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)US National Team2010-04-032.2stageLink
1032010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)USA National Team2010-04-022.2stageLink
692010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)USA2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
332010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)USA2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
502010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-21NEstageLink
482010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-20NEstageLink
232010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-03-19NEstageLink
162010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)USA2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
622010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-192.1stageLink
702010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-182.1stageLink
412010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-172.1stageLink
982010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-162.1stageLink
882010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-152.1stageLink
452010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Trek Livestrong2010-02-142.1stageLink
82010 Scody Australian Open Road Championships, Ballarat, Victoria Under 23 Time Trial: Buninyong 28km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)WA2010-01-06CNstageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Nature Valley GP Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Philipp Mamos, Rus, won)Amore & Vita - Lifetime Fitness2009-06-14NEstageLink
282009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2009-06-142.2stageLink
212009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Trek Livestrong2009-06-132.2stageLink
562009 Nature Valley GP Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Andrew Crater, USA, won)Amore & Vita - Lifetime Fitness2009-06-13NEstageLink
832009 Nature Valley GP Stage 4 Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Amore & Vita - Lifetime Fitness2009-06-12NEstageLink
272009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Trek Livestrong2009-06-122.2stageLink
272009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2009-06-122.2stageLink
532009 Nature Valley GP Stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Amore & Vita - Lifetime Fitness2009-06-11NEstageLink
332009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Trek Livestrong2009-06-112.2stageLink
932009 Nature Valley GP Stage 2 Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Amore & Vita - Lifetime Fitness2009-06-10NEstageLink
1302009 Nature Valley GP Stage 1 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Amore & Vita - Lifetime Fitness2009-06-10NEstageLink
242009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Trek Livestrong2009-06-102.2stageLink
232009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Trek Livestrong2009-06-092.2stageLink
262009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Fly V Australia2009-06-07NEstageLink
112009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Rob Britton, Can, won)Fly V Australia2009-06-06NEstageLink
152009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Fly V Australia2009-06-05NEstageLink
72009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Fly V Australia2009-06-04NEstageLink
332009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (Mike Olheiser, Memphis motor werks/Carve, won)Fly V Australia2009-06-03NEstageLink
762009 U.S. Air Force Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Ben Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Fly V Australia2009-05-311.2/NEstageLink
372009 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-242.2stageLink
152009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-232.2stageLink
302009 (Simon Zahner, Swi, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-222.2stageLink
752009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-212.2stageLink
262009 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Trek Livestrong2009-05-202.2stageLink
532009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 3 (Bernardo C Tepoz, , won)Fly V Australia2009-04-26NEstageLink
322009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 2 (Phil Zajicek, USA, won)Fly V Australia2009-04-25NEstageLink
212009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Stage 1 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Fly V Australia2009-04-25NEstageLink
122009 La Vuelta de Bisbee Prologue (Gregorio L Vega, , won)Fly V Australia2009-04-24NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...