Name: Jetse Bol

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
47463.461969
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
112015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-10-061.1onedayLink
282015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 Vuelta a Espana Stage 21 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-10WTmultiLink
762017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 Vuelta a Espana Stage 20 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-09WTmultiLink
732017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 Vuelta a Espana Stage 19 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-08WTmultiLink
822017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 Vuelta a Espana Stage 18 (Sander Armee, Bel, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-07WTmultiLink
1292017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana Stage 17 (Stefan Denifl, Aut, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-06WTmultiLink
922017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 Vuelta a Espana Stage 16 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-05WTmultiLink
912017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 Vuelta a Espana Stage 15 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-03WTmultiLink
1382017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-02WTmultiLink
1582017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-09-01WTmultiLink
1702017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-31WTmultiLink
1092017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-30WTmultiLink
992017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-29WTmultiLink
392017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-27WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-26WTmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-25WTmultiLink
502017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-24WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-23WTmultiLink
102017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-22WTmultiLink
412017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-21WTmultiLink
512017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
512015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
132017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
92017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
162017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
72017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
62017 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (Sergei Shilov, Sel. Russia, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-07-251.1onedayLink
602017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-06-25CNmultiLink
412017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
562017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
322017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
382017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
552017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-121.HConedayLink
272017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-072.1multiLink
32017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-062.1multiLink
462017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-052.1multiLink
192017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-052.1multiLink
2015 Races
212015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke NED2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-042.1multiLink
162017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Manzana - Postobon2017-04-021.1onedayLink
262017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-03-311.1onedayLink
672017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-03-26WTmultiLink
1032017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-03-25WTmultiLink
852017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-03-24WTmultiLink
362017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1012017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-03-22WTmultiLink
402017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-03-20WTmultiLink
2015 Races
232015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-03-151.1onedayLink
372015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
282017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
222017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1862017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1512017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
342017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Manzana - Postobon2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke Elites2016-08-281.1onedayLink
862016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-08-231.1onedayLink
92016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-25CNmultiLink
192016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-192.1multiLink
122016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-182.1multiLink
82016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-172.1multiLink
132016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-162.1multiLink
722016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-152.1multiLink
102016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-06-121.1onedayLink
132016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-242.1multiLink
392016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-222.1multiLink
152016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-212.1multiLink
232016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-202.1multiLink
522016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Continental Team Join-S de Rijke2016-04-192.1multiLink
462016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-04-021.1onedayLink
352016 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Stage 6 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-272.2multiLink
252016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-262.2multiLink
722016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-252.2multiLink
212016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-242.2multiLink
462016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-232.2multiLink
352016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-222.2multiLink
702016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-212.2multiLink
132016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2016-03-121.1onedayLink
2015 Races
402015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-24CNmultiLink
1092015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-212.1multiLink
772015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-202.1multiLink
552015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-192.1multiLink
392015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-182.1multiLink
962015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-06-172.1multiLink
312015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-282.1multiLink
672015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-272.1multiLink
502015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-242.1multiLink
382015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-05-232.1multiLink
212015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-04-192.1multiLink
62015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-04-182.1multiLink
62015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke2015-04-172.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
542014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-182.1stageLink
1472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1512014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
1722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
1432014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
1732014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1952014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
1922014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
862014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-042.HCstageLink
1292014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1242014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-022.HCstageLink
1162014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-05-012.HCstageLink
62014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-302.HCstageLink
502014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1432014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-282.HCstageLink
1342014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 8: Nice - Nice 128km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1422014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 7: Mougins - Biot Sophia Antipolis 195.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 6: Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon - Fayence 221.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 5: Crèche-sur-Saône - Rive-de-Gier 152.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 4: Nevers - Belleville 201.5km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-12WorldTourstageLink
652014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 3: Toucy - Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours 180km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-11WorldTourstageLink
962014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 2: Rambouillet - Saint-Georges-sur-Baulche 205km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-10WorldTourstageLink
772014 Paris - Nice 2014 Stage 1: Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie 162.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-03-09WorldTourstageLink
672014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
852014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
1212014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-212.HCstageLink
1082014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2014-02-202.HCstageLink
842014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
1382014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1342014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1132014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-132.HCstageLink
682014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1182014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1242014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1132014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
672013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
72013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Belkin Pro Cycling2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
32013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 2: Hjelmeland - Forsand 103km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-172.1stageLink
62013 Tour des Fjords 2013 Stage 1: Valle - Stavanger 205km (Sergei Chernetski, , won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-162.1stageLink
942013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
152013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
62013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
52013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
292013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
1112013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 5: Soignies - Thuin 144.7km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-242.HCstageLink
272013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 4: Andenne - Clabecq 197.1km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-232.HCstageLink
1052013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 3: Beaufays - Bastogne 168.5km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-222.HCstageLink
72013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 2: Verviers - Engis 174.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-212.HCstageLink
1102013 Tour de Wallonie 2013 Stage 1: Ans - Eupen 189.7km (Alexandr Kolobnev, Russia, won)Belkin Pro Cycling Team2013-07-202.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
332013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-162.1stageLink
292013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
352013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
102013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
282013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-122.1stageLink
422013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
1162013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1132013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
852013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1112013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
682013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
1722013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-282.HCstageLink
1412013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-272.HCstageLink
1512013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-262.HCstageLink
732013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1352013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-242.HCstageLink
1672013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1752013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1822013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1142013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 4: Llanars-Vall de Camprodon - Port Ainé-Rialp 217.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-21WorldTourstageLink
1662013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 3: Vidreres - Vallter 2000-Setcases 180.1km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-20WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 2: Girona - Banyole 160.7km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-19WorldTourstageLink
1362013 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2013 Stage 1: Calella 159.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-18WorldTourstageLink
502013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
212013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 9: Pasir Puteh - Kuala Berang 123.6km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-03-012.HCstageLink
1012013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 8: Kuala Terengganu - Tanah Merah 164.5km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-282.HCstageLink
1092013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 7: Kuantan - Dungun 149.8km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-272.HCstageLink
662013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 6: Mentakab - Kuantan 212.8km (Thomas Leezer, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-262.HCstageLink
882013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 5: Proton - Genting 110.3km (Julian Da Arredondo Moreno, Col, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-252.HCstageLink
1282013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 4: Tapah - Kapar 168km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-242.HCstageLink
1202013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 3: Sungai Siput - Cameron Highlands 145.4km (Meiyin Wang, Chn, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-232.HCstageLink
1162013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 2: Serdang - Kuala Kangsar 116km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-222.HCstageLink
682013 Le Tour de Langkawi 2013 Stage 1: Kangar - Kulim 162.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-212.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-102.1stageLink
1252013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-092.1stageLink
722013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-072.1stageLink
182013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Blanco Pro Cycling Team2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
1142012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1112012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
842012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
992012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
212012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
1192012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-302.1stageLink
1292012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 3: Peruwelz - Ichtegem 173.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-292.1stageLink
1472012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 2: Antoing - Poperinge 178.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-282.1stageLink
662012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-272.1stageLink
102012 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
822012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
582012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
262012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-09-012.1stageLink
962012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-312.1stageLink
1312012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
1002012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
922012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 6: Park City 121.3km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-122.1stageLink
1082012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 165km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-112.1stageLink
362012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 4: Lehi - Salt Lake City 215.6km (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-102.1stageLink
882012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 3: Ogden - Salt Lake City 138km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-092.1stageLink
1112012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 2: Miller Motorsports Park (TTT) 21.75km (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-082.1stageLink
942012 Tour of Utah 2012 Stage 1: Ogden 211km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-08-072.1stageLink
182012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Rabobank2012-06-20stageLink
1292012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 4 : Schijndel - Boxtel 182km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-17stageLink
1232012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe (Jalhay) 184km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-16stageLink
722012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 167km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-15stageLink
752012 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2012 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 151km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-14stageLink
392012 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2012 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-06-09onedayLink
1092012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-27stageLink
622012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-26stageLink
1312012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-25stageLink
1402012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-24stageLink
172012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-05-23stageLink
1622012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-29stageLink
1572012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-28stageLink
1682012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-27stageLink
1552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-26stageLink
1752012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-25stageLink
602012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaďlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-24stageLink
1082012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-23stageLink
1322012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-22stageLink
1282012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 2: Avila 158.7km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-14stageLink
1422012 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2012 Stage 1: Salamanca 159.2km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-13stageLink
632012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-09onedayLink
1142012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-04-04onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-31onedayLink
1312012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-16onedayLink
722012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-03-10onedayLink
1042012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-26onedayLink
492012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Lagoa - Portimão 25.8km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Rabobank2012-02-19stageLink
122012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 4: Vilamoura - Tavira 186.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Rabobank2012-02-18stageLink
1382012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 3: Castro Marim - Malhão (Loulé) 194.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Rabobank2012-02-17stageLink
162012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 2: Faro - Lagoa 187.5km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Rabobank2012-02-16stageLink
992012 Volta ao Algarve 2012 Stage 1: Dunas Douradas (Almancil) - Albufeira 151km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Rabobank2012-02-15stageLink
1152012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
332011 Paris - Tours 2011 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-09onedayLink
622011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-04onedayLink
242011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 175.4km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-10-02stageLink
1382011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 3: Anoing - Ichtegem 153.3km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-10-01stageLink
302011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 2: Menin - Poperinge 159.2km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-30stageLink
832011 Circuit Franco-Belge / Tour de Wallonie-Picarde 2011 Stage 1: Mouscron - Péruwelz 179.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-29stageLink
112011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Netherlands2011-09-23stageLink
652011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-09-14onedayLink
32011 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2011 (Andris Smirnovs, Lat, won)Rabobank Continental2011-09-04onedayLink
572011 Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2011 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2011-08-28onedayLink
912011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-26stageLink
702011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
1152011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-25stageLink
762011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-24stageLink
62011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-23stageLink
62011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-21onedayLink
122011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-08-11stageLink
722011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-07stageLink
572011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
932011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-06stageLink
1172011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-05stageLink
812011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-04stageLink
412011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Rabobank Cycling Team2011-08-03stageLink
692011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 4: Carhaix - Rostrenen 169.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2011-07-25stageLink
912011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 3: Plouguernervel - Ploerdut 102.4km (Kevin Pauwels, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
82011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 2: Cleden Poher - Carhaix 96.1km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Rabobank2011-07-24stageLink
152011 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2011 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray 174.4km (Clinton Avery, New Zealand, won)Rabobank2011-07-23stageLink
122011 Netherlands National Road Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Ootmarsum (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-25stageLink
632011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 7: Weida 166.2km (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-19stageLink
712011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 6: Kahla 197.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-18stageLink
292011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Bergzeitfahren Katzhütte - Neuhaus am Rennweg 11.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-17stageLink
372011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 4: Fröttstädt - Oberhof 145.7km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-16stageLink
122011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 3: Ohrdruf 145.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-15stageLink
52011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 2 (TTT): Streufdorf 22.1km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-14stageLink
52011 Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2011 Stage 1: Erfurt 179.6km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-06-13stageLink
72011 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2011 (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-29onedayLink
12011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-21stageLink
42011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-20stageLink
42011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-19stageLink
72011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Rabobank C.T.2011-05-18stageLink
22011 Omloop der Kempen 2011 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-08onedayLink
32011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-05-01stageLink
232011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-30stageLink
72011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-29stageLink
52011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-28stageLink
12011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-27stageLink
212011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-26stageLink
12011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-25stageLink
52011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-16stageLink
82011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-15stageLink
142011 Tour of Flanders - Espoirs 2011 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Netherlands2011-04-09onedayLink
512011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-03stageLink
572011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
72011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-02stageLink
452011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-04-01stageLink
552011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-27stageLink
322011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-26stageLink
542011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-25stageLink
222011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-24stageLink
172011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
492011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-23stageLink
272011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-22stageLink
112011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental2011-03-21stageLink
662011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-13onedayLink
952011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-06stageLink
382011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-05stageLink
802011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental Team2011-03-04stageLink
52011 Ster van Zwolle 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Rabobank Continental2011-02-26onedayLink
2010 Races
412010 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2010 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Rabobank2010-10-12onedayLink
52010 Paris-Tours Espoirs 2010 (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-10-10onedayLink
152010 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2010 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-10-03onedayLink
62010 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2010 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Rabobank2010-09-17onedayLink
162010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Rabobank2010-09-15onedayLink
432010 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2010 (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-09-11onedayLink
672010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-09-08onedayLink
532010 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2010 (Peter Schulting, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-09-05onedayLink
872010 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-29onedayLink
872010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 5: Niort - Poitiers 197.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-27stageLink
842010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 4: Latille - Vouille (ITT) 22.1km (Markel Irizar Aramburu, Spa, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
852010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 3: Quincay - Vouille 95.7km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-26stageLink
302010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 2: Saint Georges De Didonne - Niort 178.5km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-08-25stageLink
252010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-08-24stageLink
1142010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 154.2km (Candido Barbosa, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-15stageLink
262010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 9: Pedrógão - Leiria (ITT) 32.6km (David Bernabeu, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-14stageLink
1202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 8: Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Bairro 169.9km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-13stageLink
912010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 7: Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (Torre) 168km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-12stageLink
662010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 6: Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco 221.1km (Joaquin Ortega, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-11stageLink
1272010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 5: Fafe - Lamego 172.4km (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-10stageLink
1202010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 4: Barcelos - Sra. da Gra 175.8km (David Blanco, Spa, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-08stageLink
662010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 3: Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo 173.7km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-07stageLink
422010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 2: Aveiro - Santo Tirso (N. Sra. Assunção) 152.4km (Sergio Ribeiro, Por, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-06stageLink
162010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Stage 1: Gouveia - Oliveira de Azem 188km (Oleg Chuzhda, Ukr, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-05stageLink
62010 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2010 Prologue: Viseu - Viseu (ITT) 5.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 4: Carhaix-Plouguer - Rostrenen (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-07-26stageLink
172010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 3: Plouguernével - Ploërdut (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
802010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 2: Cléden-Poher - Carhaix-Plouguer (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-25stageLink
422010 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2010 Stage 1: Calanhel - Plouray (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-07-24stageLink
312010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)CT Rabobank2010-06-26stageLink
492010 Halle-Ingooigem 2010 (Jurgen Van De Walle, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-06-23onedayLink
672010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-202.2stageLink
672010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-06-20stageLink
252010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2010-06-19stageLink
252010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2: Charchigne - Change 184km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Rabobank2010-06-192.2stageLink
842010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-182.2stageLink
842010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 1: Renault/St Berthevin - Le Horps 184km (Laurent Mangel, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-18stageLink
82010 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-172.2stageLink
82010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Prologue: Laval (ITT) 4.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-06-17stageLink
142010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
212010 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (ITT): Hoofddorp 9.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
162010 Olympia's Tour Stage 5: Hoofddorp 105.4km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-222.2stageLink
162010 Olympia's Tour Stage 4: Reuver - Buchten 224.3km (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-212.2stageLink
562010 Olympia's Tour Stage 3: Dinxperlo - Reuver 172.5km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-202.2stageLink
262010 Olympia's Tour Stage 2: Meppel - Gendringen 159.4km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-192.2stageLink
312010 Olympia's Tour Stage 1: Heerenveen - Meppel 156.1km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-182.2stageLink
242010 Olympia's Tour Prologue (ITT): Heerenveen 10km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-172.2stageLink
782010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
242010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 7: Iffendic - Dinan 148.4km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-05-012.2stageLink
172010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 6: Huelgoat - Iffendic 190.5km (Cédric Pineau, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-302.2stageLink
112010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 5: Mauron - Huelgoat 176.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-292.2stageLink
32010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 4: Saint Gildas des Bois - Mauron 153.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-282.2stageLink
92010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 3: Saint Malo - Saint Gildas des Bois 185.5km (Benoit Daeninck, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-272.2stageLink
62010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 2: Saint Ouen - Saint Ouen (ITT) 10km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-262.2stageLink
12010 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers Stage 1: Gorey 142km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-252.2stageLink
282010 Zellik - Galmaarden (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-181.2onedayLink
422010 Dwars door Drenthe (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental Team2010-04-111.1onedayLink
382010 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe (Alberto Ongarato, Ita, won)Rabobank2010-04-101.1onedayLink
32010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 164.5km (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-042.2stageLink
12010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
22010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental2010-04-032.2stageLink
32010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-04-022.2stageLink
392010 Tour de Normandie Stage 8: Bagnoles de l'Orne - Caen 142km (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Rabobank2010-03-282.2stageLink
202010 Tour de Normandie Stage 7: Ducey - Bagnoles de l'Orne 172km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-272.2stageLink
32010 Tour de Normandie Stage 6: Domfront - Avranches 171km (Alexandre Mironov, Rus, won)Rabobank2010-03-262.2stageLink
382010 Tour de Normandie Stage 5: Elbeuf sur Seine - Flers 188km (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-252.2stageLink
692010 Tour de Normandie Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine 72km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-242.2stageLink
692010 Tour de Normandie Stage 3: Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne 84km (Daniel Schorn, Aut, won)Rabobank2010-03-242.2stageLink
382010 Tour de Normandie Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges les Eaux 198km (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Rabobank2010-03-232.2stageLink
12010 Tour de Normandie Stage 1: Mondeville (ITT) 4.8km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Rabobank2010-03-222.2stageLink
492010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-141.2onedayLink
582010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3: Middelkerke - Ichtegem 194.5km (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-072.1stageLink
612010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2: Torhout - Handzame 176.6km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-062.1stageLink
872010 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1: Kortrijk - Bellegem 183.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2010-03-052.1stageLink
2009 Races
272009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Rabobank Continental2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
112009 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-242.2stageLink
402009 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-232.2stageLink
72009 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Christopher Stevenson, Den, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-222.2stageLink
262009 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-212.2stageLink
352009 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-202.2stageLink
32009 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-05-192.2stageLink
702009 (Julien Fouchard, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-262.2stageLink
412009 (Dennis Vanwinden, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-252.2stageLink
122009 (Dennis Pohl, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental2009-04-191.2onedayLink
1062009 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-262.2stageLink
682009 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Rabobank2009-03-252.2stageLink
972009 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank2009-03-252.2stageLink
902009 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-03-242.2stageLink
52009 Tour de Normandie Prologue (Morgan Chedhomme, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2009-03-232.2stageLink
1312009 Omloop van het Waasland (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Rabobank2009-03-151.2onedayLink
622009 Beverbeek Classic (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Rabobank Continental Team2009-02-281.2onedayLink
2008 Races
692008 Tour of Missouri Stage 7 St. Louis Criterium (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-142.1stageLink
682008 Tour of Missouri Stage 6 Hermann - St. Charles (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-09-132.1stageLink
892008 Tour of Missouri Stage 5 St. James - Jefferson City (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-122.1stageLink
322008 Tour of Missouri Stage 4 Lebanon - Rolla (Michael Barry, Can, won)Rabobank Continental2008-09-112.1stageLink
912008 Tour of Missouri Stage 3 Branson (ITT) (Christian Vande Velde, United States Of America, won)Rabobank Continental2008-09-102.1stageLink
362008 Tour of Missouri Stage 2 Clinton - Springfield (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-092.1stageLink
92008 Tour of Missouri Stage 1 St. Joseph - Kansas City (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-082.1stageLink
92008 Tour of Missouri Tour of Missouri (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rabobank Continential2008-09-082.1stageLink
902008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-092.2stageLink
612008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-082.2stageLink
1002008 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-072.2stageLink
312008 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-062.2stageLink
232008 (Valery Kaykov, Rus, won)Rabobank Continental2008-08-052.2stageLink
852008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3 (Martin Garrido Mayorga, Arg, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-222.2stageLink
552008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 2 (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-212.2stageLink
362008 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 1 (Piotr Ziblinski, Pol, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-202.2stageLink
362008 Boucles de la Mayenne Prologue (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-192.2stageLink
82008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-06-011.2onedayLink
452008 Olympia's Tour Stage 9 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-252.2stageLink
272008 Olympia's Tour Stage 8 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-242.2stageLink
332008 Olympia's Tour Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-232.2stageLink
962008 Olympia's Tour Stage 6 (Jeroen Boelen, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-232.2stageLink
1232008 Olympia's Tour Stage 5 (Jos Pronk, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-222.2stageLink
1012008 Olympia's Tour Stage 4 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-212.2stageLink
782008 Olympia's Tour Stage 3 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-202.2stageLink
692008 Olympia's Tour Stage 2 (Joachim Bohler, Nor, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-192.2stageLink
502008 Olympia's Tour Stage 1 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-182.2stageLink
322008 Olympia's Tour Prologue (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-05-172.2stageLink
832008 Profronde van Fryslan (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Rabobank2008-05-141.1onedayLink
362008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-302.2stageLink
722008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-292.2stageLink
602008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-282.2stageLink
992008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-272.2stageLink
792008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-262.2stageLink
442008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-252.2stageLink
432008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-191.2onedayLink
842008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Netherlands2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
1042008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 6 (Francesco Failli, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-062.1stageLink
1052008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 5 (Branislau Samoilau, Blr, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-052.1stageLink
972008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-042.1stageLink
652008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Gabriele Balducci, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-032.1stageLink
482008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-022.1stageLink
1772008 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Rabobank Continental2008-04-012.1stageLink
142008 Omloop van het Waasland - Kemzeke (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-161.2onedayLink
362008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 3 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-092.1stageLink
1272008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-082.1stageLink
792008 Driedaagse Van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Aurelien Clerc, Swi, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-072.1stageLink
272008 Beverbeek Classic (Johan Coenen, Bel, won)Rabobank Continental2008-03-011.2onedayLink
2007 Races
492007 De Vlaams Brabant Classic (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Sinnigebouw WT2007-09-151.1onedayLink
152007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 4 (Shane Archbol, NZl, won)Netherlands2007-06-102.1stageLink
222007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Netherlands2007-06-092.1stageLink
22007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Netherlands2007-06-092.1stageLink
152007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Alexander Grad, Ger, won)Netherlands2007-06-082.1stageLink
252007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Netherlands2007-06-072.1stageLink
62007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam2007-05-212.HCstageLink
212007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam2007-05-202.HCstageLink
42007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam2007-05-192.HCstageLink
42007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam2007-05-182.HCstageLink
2006 Races
152006 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten (Jochen Engelen, Bel, won)Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam2006-08-201.1onedayLink
322006 Champ. d'Europe - CLM/ European Championship - TT (Dmitriy Sokolov, Russian Federation, won)35.36.432006-07-13CConedayLink
32006 (Ward Vandekerckhove, Bel, won)35.36.432006-07-021.1onedayLink
542006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 5 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
192006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 4 (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-282.HCstageLink
242006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 3 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-272.HCstageLink
302006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 2 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-262.HCstageLink
712006 Tour de Lorraine Juniors Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Dutch National Team2006-05-252.HCstageLink
552006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Hoorn/Sinnege Bouw WT2006-05-212.HCstageLink
282006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Hoorn/Sinnege Bouw WT2006-05-202.HCstageLink
752006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Hoorn/Sinnege Bouw WT2006-05-202.HCstageLink
102006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Hoorn/Sinnege Bouw WT2006-05-192.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...