Name: Matthias Brändle

Nation: Aut
Birth Date: 1989-12-07
Age: 28
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
45567.661452
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
12017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-152.HCmultiLink
1162017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-142.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
712017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Casper Pedersen, Den, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-122.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1262015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
922017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
982017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-252.1multiLink
132017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
1332017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-242.1multiLink
842017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-232.1multiLink
2015 Races
432015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
462017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-162.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1122017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-12WTmultiLink
742017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-11WTmultiLink
782017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-10WTmultiLink
1352017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-09WTmultiLink
72017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1642017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-08-07WTmultiLink
452017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-07-30WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-15WTmultiLink
1622017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1592017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1712017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1732017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
32017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1102017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
652017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
12017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
632017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1502017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-151.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-12WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1292017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-04-051.HConedayLink
592017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
52017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
152017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
52017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Trek-Segafredo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
1122015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-27WTonedayLink
442015 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-251.HConedayLink
682015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1122016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjųrn Andersen, Den, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
862016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
1292016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
292016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-312.1multiLink
752016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
632016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
622016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
482016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
92016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)IAM Cycling2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-10WTonedayLink
762016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-082.1multiLink
622016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-072.1multiLink
922016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-062.1multiLink
32016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-062.1multiLink
872016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
332016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
82016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1412016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
1652016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
622016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
682015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-042.1multiLink
542015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-032.1multiLink
722015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-022.1multiLink
742015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-10-012.1multiLink
32015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)IAM Cycling2015-09-302.1multiLink
1082015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-16WTmultiLink
642015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2015-08-15WTmultiLink
522015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-14WTmultiLink
52015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-13WTmultiLink
772015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-12WTmultiLink
522015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-11WTmultiLink
432015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-10WTmultiLink
232015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1602015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1592015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-20WTmultiLink
1652015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1532015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1522015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1212015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-11WTmultiLink
842015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-10WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-09WTmultiLink
182015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1412015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-06WTmultiLink
512015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-05WTmultiLink
72015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-07-04WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-21WTmultiLink
962015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)IAM Cycling2015-06-20WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-19WTmultiLink
982015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-17WTmultiLink
852015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1472015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-14WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-13WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
212015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
212015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
572015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
12015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
432015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1342015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1402015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-29WTmultiLink
302015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-17WTmultiLink
112015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-16WTmultiLink
1482015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-15WTmultiLink
1332015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-14WTmultiLink
632015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-13WTmultiLink
242015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-12WTmultiLink
42015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1162015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1202015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1252015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
62015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
602014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
572014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1312014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1262014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1142014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1032014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1192014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
102014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
262014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-012.HCstageLink
502014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-312.HCstageLink
52014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-302.HCstageLink
702014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-292.HCstageLink
632014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-282.HCstageLink
262014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-252.1stageLink
792014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-242.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
512014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
62014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
72014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-302.HCstageLink
152014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-292.HCstageLink
62014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-292.HCstageLink
612014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
642014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
752014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
592014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-162.1stageLink
462014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-152.1stageLink
192014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-152.1stageLink
222014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-142.1stageLink
562014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-132.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Austria2013-09-29CMstageLink
372013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men time trial: Montecatini Terme - Florence 56.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Austria2013-09-25CMstageLink
582013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 4: Nantua - Belley 134.3km (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-132.1stageLink
962013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 3: Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura 137.9km (Luis León Sįnchez Gil, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-122.1stageLink
372013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 2: Ferme-Musée de la Forêt - Oyonnax 147.6km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-112.1stageLink
772013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Stage 1: Lagnieu - Bourg-en-Bresse 156.2km (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueńo Idea, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-102.1stageLink
82013 Tour de l'Ain 2013 Prologue: Trevoux (ITT) 3.3km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-092.1stageLink
472013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-042.HCstageLink
42013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-032.HCstageLink
562013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2013-08-032.HCstageLink
422013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-022.HCstageLink
182013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-012.HCstageLink
182013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)IAM Cycling2013-07-312.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
552013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
52013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-162.HCstageLink
152013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-152.HCstageLink
192013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-142.HCstageLink
212013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)IAM Cycling2013-06-132.HCstageLink
52013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
312013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1572013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
942013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
1182013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernįndez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
782013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
402013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
272013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)IAM Cycling2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-242.HCstageLink
302013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
292013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
42013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Loire Atlantique 2013 (Edwig Cammaerts, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-16RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
222013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
302013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
512013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-102.1stageLink
432013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-092.1stageLink
572013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-072.1stageLink
812013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-062.1stageLink
192013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
1062012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Austria2012-09-23CMstageLink
572012 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
672012 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Netapp2012-09-05RacehomeonedayLink
1092012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Team Netapp2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
12012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Netapp2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
212012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Claude - Lelex-Monts-Jura 132.4km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Netapp2012-08-112.1stageLink
372012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-08-102.1stageLink
152012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-08-092.1stageLink
522012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Netapp2012-08-082.1stageLink
382012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Netapp2012-08-072.1stageLink
1132012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-07-08stageLink
402012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-07stageLink
1212012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-06stageLink
32012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-05stageLink
1122012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team Netapp2012-07-04stageLink
472012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-03stageLink
1242012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-02stageLink
1272012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-07-01stageLink
92012 Austrian Road Championships 2012 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Netapp2012-06-24onedayLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-06-07onedayLink
792012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-27stageLink
1412012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team Netapp2012-05-26stageLink
1462012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Netapp2012-05-25stageLink
492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Netapp2012-05-24stageLink
1442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-23stageLink
72012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-22stageLink
1672012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-20stageLink
1402012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Team Netapp2012-05-19stageLink
1152012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-18stageLink
172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Team Netapp2012-05-17stageLink
1172012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-16stageLink
1682012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-15stageLink
82012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-05-14stageLink
1132012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-05-13stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-05-12stageLink
1082012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-11stageLink
352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-10stageLink
272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Team Netapp2012-05-07stageLink
142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Netapp2012-05-06stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-05-05stageLink
852012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 4: Castelletto Di Brenzone - Passo Pordoi 177.5km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-04-20stageLink
362012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 3: Piccoli Frutti - Brenzone 167.8km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Team Netapp2012-04-19stageLink
882012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 2: Mori - Sant'Orsola Terme 152km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-18stageLink
1182012 Giro del Trentino 2012 Stage 1: Riva Del Garda - Arco (TTT) 14.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Netapp2012-04-17stageLink
52012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-04-15onedayLink
92012 Rund um Köln 2012 (Jan Bįrta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-04-09onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Team Netapp2012-03-31onedayLink
232012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bįrta, Cze, won)Team Netapp2012-03-24stageLink
252012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-23stageLink
522012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-22stageLink
362012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-21stageLink
512012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Netapp2012-03-20stageLink
382012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 2 (ITT): Murcia 12.3km (Alexander Serov, Rus, won)Team Netapp2012-03-04stageLink
182012 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2012 Stage 1: Balneario de Archena - Sierra de Espuña 198.2km (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team Netapp2012-03-03stageLink
172012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Netapp2012-02-26onedayLink
222012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernįndez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-23stageLink
152012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 3: Montemayor - Las Gabias 157.1km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-22stageLink
222012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-21stageLink
192012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 1: Zahara de los Atunes - Benalmádena 197.9km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Team Netapp2012-02-20stageLink
62012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Prologue - (ITT): San Fernando 6km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Team Netapp2012-02-19stageLink
2011 Races
242011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Austria2011-09-23stageLink
122011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men time trial: Copenhagen 35.2km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Austria2011-09-19stageLink
1412011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-06stageLink
632011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josč Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-04stageLink
1222011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-03stageLink
1292011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-02stageLink
1542011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Geox-TMC2011-09-01stageLink
1642011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-31stageLink
592011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-29stageLink
1712011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-28stageLink
1732011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-27stageLink
992011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-26stageLink
1572011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-25stageLink
1772011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-24stageLink
942011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernįndez, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-23stageLink
1472011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-22stageLink
1862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-21stageLink
1422011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-20stageLink
962011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-07stageLink
392011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-06stageLink
962011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-06stageLink
262011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-05stageLink
692011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-04stageLink
772011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-08-03stageLink
712011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 133.8km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-10stageLink
352011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 30.1km (Bert Grabsch, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-09stageLink
962011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 6: Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha 155km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-08stageLink
1172011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming 157.2km (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-07stageLink
1102011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 4: Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 199.3km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-06stageLink
992011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger 174.5km (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-05stageLink
372011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 158.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-04stageLink
642011 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2011 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Götzis 139.7km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Geox-TMC2011-07-03stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: TržiĨ - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-18stageLink
722011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-17stageLink
82011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-16stageLink
DNF2011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-05stageLink
1152011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Geox-TMC2011-06-04stageLink
1142011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-03stageLink
922011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-02stageLink
242011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Geox-TMC2011-06-01stageLink
1062011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-22stageLink
1172011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-21stageLink
1212011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangčre, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-19stageLink
1122011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-18stageLink
742011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 5: Champagne - Geneva 164.6km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-05-01stageLink
512011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 4: Aubonne - Signal-de-Bougy (ITT) 20.1km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-30stageLink
902011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 3: Thierrens - Neuchatel 165.7km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-29stageLink
362011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 2: Romont 171.8km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-28stageLink
292011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Stage 1: Martigny - Leysin 172.6km (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-27stageLink
182011 Tour de Romandie 2011 Prologue: Martigny (ITT) 3.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-26stageLink
1002011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 5: Madrigal de Las Altas Torres - Medina del Campo 167.7km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-17stageLink
792011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 4: Zamora (ITT) 11.2km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-16stageLink
522011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 3: Benavente - Laguna de los Peces 157.2km (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-15stageLink
752011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 2: Valladolid - Salamanca 213km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-14stageLink
512011 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2011 Stage 1: Medina de Rioseco - Palencia 179.4km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-13stageLink
462011 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-04-10onedayLink
502011 Strade Bianche 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-03-05onedayLink
892011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 5: Córdoba - Antequera 162.7km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-24stageLink
872011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 4: La Guardia de Jaén - Córdoba 174km (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-23stageLink
242011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 3: Otura - Jaén 175.3km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-22stageLink
642011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 2: Almuñécar - Adra 161.8km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-21stageLink
542011 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2011 Stage 1: Benahavís 6.8km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-20stageLink
372011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (josč Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-09onedayLink
1212011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-08onedayLink
1452011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-07onedayLink
1602011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-06onedayLink
822011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Geox-TMC2011-02-05onedayLink
2010 Races
632010 Gran Premio Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi 2010 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-09-18onedayLink
572010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-24stageLink
1162010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-23stageLink
1282010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-22stageLink
1312010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-21stageLink
1252010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-20stageLink
1342010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-19stageLink
702010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-18stageLink
492010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-17stageLink
1332010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-07stageLink
1572010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Footon Servetto2010-08-06stageLink
1722010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-05stageLink
782010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Footon Servetto2010-08-04stageLink
912010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-03stageLink
562010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-02stageLink
862010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-08-01stageLink
602010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-11stageLink
132010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-10stageLink
512010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-09stageLink
182010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-08stageLink
202010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccņ, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-07stageLink
92010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-06stageLink
162010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccņ, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-05stageLink
312010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-07-04stageLink
DNF2010 Austrian Road Championships 2010 (Harald Starzengruber, Aut, won)FOT Footon Servetto2010-06-27onedayLink
12010 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix 2010 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Austrian National Team2010-06-20onedayLink
192010 Giro d'Italia Stage 21: Verona - Verona (ITT) 15km (Gustav Erik Larsson, Sweden, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-30GTstageLink
622010 Giro d'Italia Stage 20: Bormio - Passa del Tonale 178km (Johann Tschopp, Jacques Du Manoir, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-29GTstageLink
422010 Giro d'Italia Stage 19: Brescia - Aprica 195km (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-28GTstageLink
902010 Giro d'Italia Stage 18: Levico Terme - Brescia 156km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-27GTstageLink
702010 Giro d'Italia Stage 17: Brunico - Pejo Terme 173km (Damien Monier, Fra, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-26GTstageLink
992010 Giro d'Italia Stage 16: San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones (TT) 12.9km (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-25GTstageLink
1112010 Giro d'Italia Stage 15: Mestre - Zoncolan 222km (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-23GTstageLink
1102010 Giro d'Italia Stage 14: Ferrara - Asolo (Monte Grappa) 205km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-22GTstageLink
1342010 Giro d'Italia Stage 13: Porto Recanti - Cesenatico 223km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-21GTstageLink
1342010 Giro d'Italia Stage 12: Città Sant'Angelo - Porto Recanti 206km (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-20GTstageLink
1142010 Giro d'Italia Stage 11: Lucera - L'Aquila 262km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-19GTstageLink
942010 Giro d'Italia Stage 10: Avellino - Bitonto 230km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-18GTstageLink
512010 Giro d'Italia Stage 9: Frosinone - Cava de' Tirreni 187km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-17GTstageLink
642010 Giro d'Italia Stage 8: Chianciano - Monte Terminillo 189km (Chris Sorensen, Den, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-16GTstageLink
1202010 Giro d'Italia Stage 7: Carrara - Montalcino 222km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-15GTstageLink
1932010 Giro d'Italia Stage 6: Fidenza - Marina di Carrara 172km (Matthew Lloyd, Aus, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-14GTstageLink
882010 Giro d'Italia Stage 5: Novara - Novi Ligure 162km (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-13GTstageLink
922010 Giro d'Italia Stage 4: Savigliano - Cuneo (TTT) 33km (Valerio Agnoli, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-12GTstageLink
1782010 Giro d'Italia Stage 3: Amsterdam - Middelburg 224km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-10GTstageLink
642010 Giro d'Italia Stage 2: Amsterdam - Utrecht 210km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-09GTstageLink
212010 Giro d'Italia Stage 1: Amsterdam - Amsterdam (ITT) 8.4km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-08GTstageLink
382010 Tour de Romandie Stage 5: Sion 121.8km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-02UPTstageLink
682010 Tour de Romandie Stage 4: Vevey - Chatel 157.9km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Footon Servetto2010-05-01UPTstageLink
532010 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (ITT): Moudon 23.4km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-30UPTstageLink
722010 Tour de Romandie Stage 2: Fribourg 171.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-29UPTstageLink
592010 Tour de Romandie Stage 1: Porrentruy - Fleurier 175.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-28UPTstageLink
482010 Tour de Romandie Prologue: Porrentruy 4.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-27UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-18UPTonedayLink
1102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-10UPTstageLink
1102010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-09UPTstageLink
1002010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-08UPTstageLink
1262010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-07UPTstageLink
1222010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-06UPTstageLink
492010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Footon Servetto2010-04-05UPTstageLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Footon Servetto2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
552010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Footon Servetto2010-03-211.1onedayLink
622010 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1: Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang 174.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Footon Servetto2010-03-012.HCstageLink
2009 Races
352009 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-132.2UstageLink
222009 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-122.2UstageLink
32009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-112.2UstageLink
392009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-102.2UstageLink
382009 (Andreas Stauff, Dui, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-092.2UstageLink
232009 (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-06-082.2UstageLink
402009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)Team Austria2009-05-102.2stageLink
1052009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Team Austria2009-05-092.2stageLink
152009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Team Austria2009-05-082.2stageLink
202009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)Team Austria2009-05-072.2stageLink
1182009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)Team Austria2009-05-062.2stageLink
32009 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Austrian National Team2009-05-011.2UonedayLink
252009 Scheldeprijs (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Elk Haus2009-04-151.HConedayLink
1172009 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad / Het Volk Men (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Elk Haus2009-01-281.HConedayLink
2008 Races
42008 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Ista2008-09-141.1onedayLink
42008 Chrono Champenois Masculin (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Ista2008-09-141.2onedayLink
322008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 4 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Ista2008-08-242.NcupstageLink
282008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 3 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Ista2008-08-232.NcupstageLink
272008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Team Ista2008-08-222.NcupstageLink
132008 Grand Prix Tell Stage 1 (Timofey Kritskiy, Rus, won)Team Ista2008-08-212.NcupstageLink
132008 Grand Prix Tell Prologue (Alexey Kunshin, Rus, won)Team Ista2008-08-202.NcupstageLink
102008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Team Ista2008-07-312.2stageLink
632008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Team Ista2008-07-302.2stageLink
262008 Dookola Mazowsza Stage 1 (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)Team Ista2008-07-292.2stageLink
182008 Dookola Mazowsza Prologue (Martin Gründer, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-07-282.2stageLink
332008 (Martin Gründer, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-06-152.2stageLink
72008 (Martin Gründer, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-06-142.2stageLink
342008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Team Ista2008-06-132.2stageLink
182008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-06-122.2stageLink
252008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-06-112.2stageLink
492008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-06-102.2stageLink
82008 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Kim Nielsen, Den, won)Team Ista2008-05-122.2stageLink
62008 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-05-112.2stageLink
52008 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-05-112.2stageLink
632008 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Ista2008-05-102.2stageLink
362008 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Ista2008-05-092.2stageLink
642008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Ista2008-04-302.2stageLink
1012008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)Team Ista2008-04-292.2stageLink
802008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Team Ista2008-04-282.2stageLink
592008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Ista2008-04-272.2stageLink
1052008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Ista2008-04-262.2stageLink
52008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team Ista2008-04-252.2stageLink
142008 (Dirk Muller, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-04-062.2stageLink
372008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Ista2008-04-052.2stageLink
262008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Ista2008-04-042.2stageLink
202008 (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Ista2008-04-032.2stageLink
42008 (Jörg Lehmann, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-04-022.2stageLink
2007 Races
192007 Po Stajerski Stage 3 (Blaz Zun, Slovenia, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-262.1stageLink
172007 Po Stajerski Stage 2 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-252.1stageLink
212007 Po Stajerski Stage 1 (Pieter Cordeel, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2007-08-242.1stageLink
262007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Austria2007-06-102.1stageLink
152007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Ricky Jųrgensen, Den, won)Austria2007-06-092.1stageLink
42007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Austria2007-06-092.1stageLink
562007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Austria2007-06-082.1stageLink
12007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Austria2007-06-072.1stageLink
152007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Austrian National Team2007-05-132.HCstageLink
452007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Austrian National Team2007-05-122.HCstageLink
322007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
322007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)Austrian National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
32007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Austrian National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
662007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Austrian National2007-04-302.1stageLink
132007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Austrian National2007-04-292.1stageLink
172007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Austrian National2007-04-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
1092006 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships - Jnr (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432006-08-13CMonedayLink
372006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink
282006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-302.HCstageLink
532006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
82006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-292.HCstageLink
192006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-07-282.HCstageLink
442006 Champ. d'Europe - CLM/ European Championship - TT (Dmitriy Sokolov, Russian Federation, won)35.36.432006-07-13CConedayLink
142006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-182.1stageLink
502006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Oliver Gesecke, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
122006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-172.1stageLink
782006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (Felix Rinker, Ger, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-162.1stageLink
532006 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Dmitri Sokolov, Ita, won)Austrian National Team2006-06-152.1stageLink
692006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Boy van Poppel, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-212.HCstageLink
232006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
232006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
142006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Austrian National Team2006-05-192.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...