Name: Berden de Vries

Nation: Ned
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
18664.6016
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-111.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1142017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-301.1onedayLink
872017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
752015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Team Roompot2017-09-191.HConedayLink
242015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
412017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-171.1onedayLink
592017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-161.HConedayLink
242017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-151.1onedayLink
952017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
602015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-09-051.HConedayLink
2017 Races
202017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-09-021.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-162.1multiLink
1282017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-152.1multiLink
292017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-08-051.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
672017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
382017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-25CNmultiLink
142017 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-21CNmultiLink
722017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-182.1multiLink
602017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-172.1multiLink
952017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-162.1multiLink
642017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
742015 Rund um Köln (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2017-06-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-142.1multiLink
892017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-042.HCmultiLink
762017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
702017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
392017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
142017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
22017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-142.1multiLink
562017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-132.1multiLink
682017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-112.1multiLink
172017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-092.1multiLink
DNF2017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-05-01WTonedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-191.1onedayLink
662015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Roompot2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1202017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-131.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1312015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Team Roompot2017-03-29WTonedayLink
2017 Races
1182017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
892017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-26WTonedayLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-24WTonedayLink
422017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
532015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
902015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2017-03-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
792015 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Team Roompot2017-02-281.HConedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-121.1onedayLink
1302017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-052.1multiLink
1342017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-042.1multiLink
1572017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-032.1multiLink
1092017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
312015 Trofeo Playa de Palma (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-02-011.1onedayLink
1062015 Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Team Roompot2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
592016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-111.1onedayLink
842016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-10-091.HConedayLink
1282016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-08-051.1onedayLink
722016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-312.HCmultiLink
252016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Mads Würtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-302.HCmultiLink
1092016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Michael Valgren, Den, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-292.HCmultiLink
782016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-282.HCmultiLink
942016 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-272.HCmultiLink
1042016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-07-201.1onedayLink
312016 Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men Netherlands Road Championships Road Race - Men (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men Netherlands Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-06-22CNmultiLink
DNF2016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1082016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
332016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
152016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
1152016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
902016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
912016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
1092016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
1362016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1082016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-17WTonedayLink
722016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-061.HConedayLink
592016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-04-03WTonedayLink
1072016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
192016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
202016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
272016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-27WTonedayLink
1072016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-231.HConedayLink
162016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-121.1onedayLink
322016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-062.1multiLink
612016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-052.1multiLink
302016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-03-042.1multiLink
622016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-281.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-271.HConedayLink
1102016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1052016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
72016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
452016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1332016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
552015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Roompot2015-10-042.1multiLink
632015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-10-032.1multiLink
752015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-022.1multiLink
462015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-10-012.1multiLink
272015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Roompot2015-09-302.1multiLink
942015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-16WTmultiLink
932015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-15WTmultiLink
712015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-14WTmultiLink
412015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-13WTmultiLink
902015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-12WTmultiLink
792015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-11WTmultiLink
272015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-10WTmultiLink
1012015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
782015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
572015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
952015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1292015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
222015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
412015 Netherlands Road Championships Netherlands Road Championships (Anna van der Breggen, Ned, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-06-24CNmultiLink
352015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
562015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
562015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
882015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
212015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Team Roompot Oranje Peloton2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
742015 World Ports Classic Stage 2 World Ports Classic Stage 2 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-242.1multiLink
812015 World Ports Classic Stage 1 World Ports Classic Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-232.1multiLink
702015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
102015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
212015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
922015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
402015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roompot2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-032.1multiLink
462015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-05-022.1multiLink
372015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Team Roompot2015-05-012.1multiLink
422015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
502015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1502015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1082015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roompot2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1282015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Roompot2015-03-082.1multiLink
782015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Team Roompot2015-03-072.1multiLink
1422015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Team Roompot2015-03-062.1multiLink
1012015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-222.1multiLink
1262015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Roompot2015-02-212.1multiLink
1032015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Roompot2015-02-202.1multiLink
1392015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Team Roompot2015-02-192.1multiLink
1232015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team Roompot2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
72014 Netherlands Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ootmarsum 243km (Sebastian Langeveld, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-29CNstageLink
1062014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-222.1stageLink
492014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-212.1stageLink
632014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-202.1stageLink
782014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-192.1stageLink
282014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2014-06-182.1stageLink
2013 Races
582013 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2013 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-10-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: Kerkrade 228.8km (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-23CNstageLink
132013 Netherlands Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: Winsum (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Jo Piels2013-06-19CNstageLink
672013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-162.1stageLink
892013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-152.1stageLink
362013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-142.1stageLink
572013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-132.1stageLink
592013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-06-122.1stageLink
572013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 6: Reuver 79.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-182.2stageLink
112013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 5: Reuver 13.8km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-182.2stageLink
122013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-172.2stageLink
672013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-162.2stageLink
952013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-152.2stageLink
542013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-142.2stageLink
432013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-05-132.2stageLink
222013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Cyclingteam Jo Piels2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
112012 Netherlands Road Championships 2012 Elite Men Time Trial: Emmen (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen2012-06-20stageLink
202012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2012-04-15stageLink
82012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2012-04-14stageLink
292012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2012-04-13stageLink
192012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2012-04-12stageLink
132012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2012-04-11stageLink
962012 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2012 (Giorgio Brambilla, Ita, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2012-03-11onedayLink
772012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Netherlands National Team2012-03-10onedayLink
2011 Races
272011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 6: Reuver - Buchten 223.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2011-05-21stageLink
282011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 4: Elst (Gld) - Reuver 108.8km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2011-05-20stageLink
822011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 162.7km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2011-05-19stageLink
722011 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2011 Stage 2: Noordwijk - Olst 202.4km (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2011-05-18stageLink
502011 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland 2011 (Niels Wytinck, Bel, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen WT2011-04-25onedayLink
882011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team2011-04-17onedayLink
362011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)Ruiter Dakkapellen WT2011-03-13onedayLink
352011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 5: Oudtshoorn - Barrydale 175km (Bernardo Riccio, Ita, won)Team Ruiter Dakkapellen2011-02-24stageLink
1062011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 4: Bloukrans Bridge - George 153km (Davide Torosantucci, Ita, won)Team Ruiter Dakkapellen2011-02-23stageLink
742011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 3: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium - Summer Strand 177km (Yohann Gene, , won)Team Ruiter Dakkapellen2011-02-22stageLink
1112011 Tour of South Africa 2011 Stage 1: Menlyn Park Shopping Centre - Montecasino 154km (Kristian House, GBr, won)Team Ruiter Dakkapellen2011-02-19stageLink
2010 Races
542010 Dutch Road Championships 2010 U23 men's road race: Oudenbosch (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wrv De Peddelaars2010-06-26stageLink
252010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3b: 133.2km (Jochen Deweer, Belgium, won)De Peddelaars / de Jong Laan2010-05-232.2UstageLink
132010 Tour de Berlin Stage 3a: 16.4km (Marc Goos, Wv De Jonge Renner, won)De Peddelaars / de Jong Laan2010-05-232.2UstageLink
252010 Tour de Berlin Stage 2: 160km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)De Peddelaars / de Jong Laan2010-05-222.2UstageLink
492010 Tour de Berlin Stage 1: 5.2km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)De Peddelaars / de Jong Laan2010-05-212.2UstageLink
2007 Races
372007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)De Peddelaars - Krolston2007-05-212.HCstageLink
682007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)De Peddelaars - Krolston2007-05-202.HCstageLink
152007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)De Peddelaars - Krolston2007-05-192.HCstageLink
642007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)De Peddelaars - Krolston2007-05-182.HCstageLink
482007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Krolstone Peddelaars2007-04-291.1onedayLink
2006 Races
202006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2006-05-202.HCstageLink
292006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)DistSel Noord Nederland2006-05-192.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...