Name: Mark McNally

Nation: GBr
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
32363.40622
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
212017 Tacx Pro Classic (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-141.1onedayLink
232017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.HConedayLink
622017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-051.1onedayLink
712017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.1onedayLink
462017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-201.1onedayLink
432017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.HConedayLink
722017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-151.1onedayLink
382017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
632017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
602017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
812017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
992017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
862017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
932017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
802017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
102015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Madison Genesis2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
762017 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 BinckBank Tour Stage 7 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-13WTmultiLink
1002017 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 BinckBank Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-12WTmultiLink
732017 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 BinckBank Tour Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-11WTmultiLink
262017 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 BinckBank Tour Stage 4 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-10WTmultiLink
842017 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 BinckBank Tour Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-09WTmultiLink
1162017 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 BinckBank Tour Stage 2 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-08WTmultiLink
1282017 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 BinckBank Tour Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-07WTmultiLink
272017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-051.1onedayLink
892017 RideLondon Classic (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-07-30WTonedayLink
902017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-182.1multiLink
612017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-172.1multiLink
992017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-162.1multiLink
982017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-152.1multiLink
892017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-142.1multiLink
102017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-111.1onedayLink
772017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-081.HConedayLink
522017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
752017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
272017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
322015 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Madison Genesis2017-04-261.2onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-171.1onedayLink
DNF2017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-121.HConedayLink
1372017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-051.HConedayLink
712017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-02WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
172017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
1322017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
702017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTonedayLink
522017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-181.1onedayLink
1062017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.HConedayLink
452017 Le Samyn (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-011.1onedayLink
302017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-111.1onedayLink
1392016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-091.HConedayLink
1222016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-061.1onedayLink
752016 Binche-Chimay-Binche - Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-10-041.1onedayLink
492016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-171.HConedayLink
642016 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-112.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour of Britain Stage 7b Tour of Britain Stage 7b (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
542016 Tour of Britain Stage 7a Tour of Britain Stage 7a (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-102.HCmultiLink
602016 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-092.HCmultiLink
832016 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Jack Bauer, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-082.HCmultiLink
852016 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-072.HCmultiLink
692016 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-062.HCmultiLink
702016 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-052.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-042.HCmultiLink
252016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-281.1onedayLink
652016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-231.1onedayLink
202016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-051.1onedayLink
102016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-311.HConedayLink
42016 British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Road Race - Men British National Road Race Championships - 2016 Road Race - Men (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
632016 Halle-Ingooigem (Dries De Bondt, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-221.1onedayLink
982016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-192.1multiLink
652016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-182.1multiLink
842016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-172.1multiLink
922016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-162.1multiLink
1572016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-152.1multiLink
582016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-121.1onedayLink
1012016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-091.HConedayLink
802016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-132.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-28WTmultiLink
1502016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1492016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-24WTonedayLink
DNF2016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-20WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-17WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-131.HConedayLink
322016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-082.1multiLink
542016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-072.1multiLink
242016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-062.1multiLink
762016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-062.1multiLink
822016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Gent - Wevelgem (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTonedayLink
DNF2016 E3 Harelbeke (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTonedayLink
322016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-191.1onedayLink
1382016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-161.HConedayLink
22016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-121.1onedayLink
512016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-062.1multiLink
402016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-052.1multiLink
1252016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.HConedayLink
902016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
562016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1142016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
802016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
1192016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
252015 Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic Prudential RideLondon Classic RideLondon Classic (Jean Pierre Drucker, Lux, won)Madison Genesis2015-08-021.HCmultiLink
862015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Madison Genesis2015-05-032.1multiLink
1062015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 2 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Madison Genesis2015-05-022.1multiLink
1242015 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Stage 1 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Madison Genesis2015-05-012.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 British Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Monmouthshire 186km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-06-29CNstageLink
962014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-03-092.1stageLink
612014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-03-082.1stageLink
1702014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-03-072.1stageLink
912014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-02-092.1stageLink
522014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-02-082.1stageLink
382014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-02-072.1stageLink
322014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-02-062.1stageLink
782014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
932013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
692013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-222.1stageLink
502013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-212.1stageLink
462013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-202.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-192.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-182.1stageLink
282013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-172.1stageLink
392013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-162.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
722013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
162013 British Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 184.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-06-23CNstageLink
252013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Boucles de la Mayenne 2013 Stage 2: Laval (Crédit Mutuel) - Évron 180km (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-06-152.2stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-262.HCstageLink
732013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-252.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-242.HCstageLink
392013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-232.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-222.HCstageLink
1052013 Rund um Köln 2013 (Sébastien Delfosse, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-05-12RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1432013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
1242013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 181.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-032.1stageLink
542013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 175.4km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-022.1stageLink
1082013 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2013 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-03-012.1stageLink
972013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 4: Castro Marim - Tavira (ITT) 34.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-172.1stageLink
712013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 3: Portimão - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 193km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-162.1stageLink
692013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 2: Lagoa 195km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-152.1stageLink
942013 Volta ao Algarve 2013 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 198.8km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-142.1stageLink
982013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-032.1stageLink
632013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-032.1stageLink
1302013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-022.1stageLink
702013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-02-012.1stageLink
972013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-312.1stageLink
1152013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-302.1stageLink
922013 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2013 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)An Post-Chainreaction2013-01-27RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Wallonie Picarde - Circuit Franco-Belge 2012 Stage 1: La Louvière - Menin 165.8km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-272.1stageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 8: Reigate - Guildford (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-162.1stageLink
432012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 7: Barnstaple - Dartmouth (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-152.1stageLink
312012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 6: Welshpool - Caerphilly (Leopold König, Cze, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-142.1stageLink
432012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 5: The Stoke on Trent stage (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-132.1stageLink
442012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 4: Carlisle - Blackpool (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-122.1stageLink
672012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 3: Jedburgh - Dumfries (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-112.1stageLink
542012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 2: Nottingham - Knowsley (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-102.1stageLink
792012 Tour of Britain 2012 Stage 1: Ipswich - Norfolk Showground (Luke Rowe, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-092.1stageLink
1002012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
352012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
582012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
102012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
162012 British Road Championships 2012 (Ian Stannard, Gbr, won)An Post-M. Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team2012-06-24onedayLink
752012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-06-20onedayLink
622012 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo 2012 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-06-03onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-27stageLink
1102012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-26stageLink
1092012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-25stageLink
802012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-24stageLink
1422012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-23stageLink
1512012 Grand Prix Criquielion 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-05-19onedayLink
452012 Dwars door het Hageland 2012 (Tom David, NZl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-04-09onedayLink
962012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-04-05onedayLink
1352012 Nokere-Koerse 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-14onedayLink
442012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 186.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-04stageLink
1102012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-03stageLink
1522012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-03-02stageLink
972012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-29onedayLink
982012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-26onedayLink
72012 Beverbeek Classic 2012 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-25onedayLink
382012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5b: 9.7km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-05stageLink
672012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 5a: 82km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-05stageLink
442012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 4: Grand Prix du C.C. Rhône-Cèze-Languedoc 150km (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-04stageLink
812012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-03stageLink
812012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-02stageLink
1212012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-02-01stageLink
382012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
912011 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2011 (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-10-11onedayLink
32011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-21onedayLink
252011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8b: London 80km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-18stageLink
282011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 8a: London 10km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-18stageLink
202011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Sandringham 200km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-17stageLink
772011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 6: Taunton - Wells 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-16stageLink
182011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 5: Exeter - Exmouth 180km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-15stageLink
462011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 4: Welshpool - Caerphilly 180km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-14stageLink
462011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 3: Stoke-on-Trent - Trentham Gardens 150km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-13stageLink
212011 Tour of Britain 2011 Stage 1: Peebles - Dumfries 170km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-11stageLink
862011 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2011 (Jerome Pineau, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-09-04onedayLink
642011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-08-28onedayLink
332011 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2011 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-08-24onedayLink
62011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 4: Guerlesquin 179km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-08-14stageLink
62011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 3: Poullaouen 170km (Philipp Walsleben, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-08-13stageLink
22011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 2: Pont Scor - Cléguer 165.6km (David Vazquez Garcia, Spa, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-08-12stageLink
232011 La Mi-Août en Bretagne 2011 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 171km (Kai Reus, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-08-11stageLink
1092011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-07-31onedayLink
812011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly Cycling Team2011-07-11onedayLink
62011 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-07-02onedayLink
72011 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-06-29onedayLink
452011 British Road Championships 2011 (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-06-26onedayLink
792011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-06-22onedayLink
202011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 3: Renazé - Laval 172km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-06-19stageLink
202011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-06-18stageLink
482011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-06-17stageLink
392011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-06-16stageLink
602011 Dwars door het Hageland 2011 (Grégory Habeaux, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly Cycling Team2011-06-03onedayLink
632011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 8: Kildare - Skerries 133km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2011-05-29stageLink
692011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 7: Tramore - Kildare 161km (Martyn Irvine, Irl, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2011-05-28stageLink
972011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 6: Blarney - Tramore 172km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2011-05-27stageLink
802011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 5: Castletownbere - Blarney 156km (Myron Simpson, , won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2011-05-26stageLink
542011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 4: Castleisland - Castletownbere 142km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2011-05-25stageLink
472011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 3: Kilrush - Castleisland 175km (Nikolay Mihaylov, Bul, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2011-05-24stageLink
462011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 2: Portumna - Kilrush 164km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2011-05-23stageLink
282011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Portumna 148km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2011-05-22stageLink
802011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-05-08onedayLink
432011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-04-25onedayLink
22011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-04-17onedayLink
422011 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011 (Bert Scheirlinckx, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-04-07onedayLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-04-02onedayLink
1022011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-03-26onedayLink
DNF2011 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2011 (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-03-23onedayLink
672011 Handzame Classic 2011 (Steve Schets, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-03-18onedayLink
922011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-03-13onedayLink
722011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 2: Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem 195.5km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-03-06stageLink
772011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Stage 1: Brugge - Bellegem 174.9km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-03-05stageLink
1552011 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2011 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-03-04stageLink
1182011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 6: Qurayyat - Mattrah Seafront 157km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-20stageLink
1112011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 5 (ITT): Al Jissah 18.5km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-19stageLink
722011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 4: Sultan Qaboos University - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 157km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-18stageLink
1222011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 3: Sur 208km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-17stageLink
1042011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 2: The Wave, Muscat - Al Wutayya 139km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-16stageLink
942011 Tour of Oman 2011 Stage 1: as Sawadi - Al Seeb 158km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-15stageLink
842011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 5: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 126.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-11stageLink
892011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 4: West Bay Lagoon - Al Kharaitiyat 153.5km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-10stageLink
772011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Mesaieed 150.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-09stageLink
792011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Doha Golf Club 135.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-08stageLink
762011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Stage 1: Dukhan - Al Khor Corniche 145.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-07stageLink
922011 Tour of Qatar 2011 Prologue (ITT): Cultural Village 2km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2011-02-06stageLink
2010 Races
642010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-22onedayLink
172010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 8: London 100km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-18stageLink
122010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 7: Bury St Edmunds - Colchester 152.3km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-17stageLink
282010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 6: King's Lynn - Great Yarmouth 190km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-16stageLink
532010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 5: Tavistock - Glastonbury 176km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-15stageLink
622010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 4: Minehead - Teignmouth 171.3km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-14stageLink
52010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 3: Newtown - Swansea 149.7km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-13stageLink
792010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 2: Stoke-on-Trent 160.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-12stageLink
192010 Tour of Britain 2010 Stage 1: Rochdale - Blackpool 132.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-11stageLink
1402010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-08onedayLink
682010 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2010 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-09-05onedayLink
132010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-29onedayLink
442010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-15stageLink
512010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-14stageLink
592010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-13stageLink
972010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-12stageLink
362010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-08-08onedayLink
DNF2010 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2010 (Gorka Izaguirre, Spa, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-07-25onedayLink
342010 GP van de stad Geel 2010 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-07-11onedayLink
522010 Boucles de la Mayenne 2010 Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-06-20stageLink
522010 Boucles de la Mayenne Stage 3: Craon - Laval 171km (Jean Luc Delpech, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-06-202.2stageLink
322010 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Dries Hollanders, Bel, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-06-061.2onedayLink
62010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8: Kilcullen - Skerries 140km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2010-05-302.2stageLink
572010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7: Gorey - Kilcullen 154km (Mark Cassidy, Irl, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2010-05-292.2stageLink
302010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6: Carrick On Suir - Gorey 127km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2010-05-282.2stageLink
672010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5: Tipperary - Carrick On Suir 175km (Jon Tiernan-Locke, Plowman Craven Madison, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2010-05-272.2stageLink
272010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4: Oughterard - Tipperary 169km (Maximilian May, Ger, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2010-05-262.2stageLink
162010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3: Carrick On Shannon - Oughterard 171km (David O'Loughlin, Irl, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2010-05-252.2stageLink
22010 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1: Dunboyne - Dundalk 149km (Dan Craven, Nam, won)Belgium An Post Sean Kelly2010-05-232.2stageLink
202010 Batavus Pro Race (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-05-121.1onedayLink
562010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-05-011.2onedayLink
982010 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-04-151.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-04-071.HConedayLink
572010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-04-012.HCstageLink
352010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-04-012.HCstageLink
372010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-03-312.HCstageLink
832010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
832010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-03-302.HCstageLink
242010 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-03-211.1onedayLink
672010 Nokere-Koerse (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-03-171.1onedayLink
402010 Omloop van het Waasland (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-03-141.2onedayLink
422010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-03-061.2onedayLink
DNF2010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5: Gran Prix de Bessèges 145km (Niko Eeckhout, , won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-02-072.1stageLink
532010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4: Gran Prix d'Ales en Cevennes 140km (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-02-062.1stageLink
642010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3: Gran Prix du CC Rhone - Ceze-Languedoc 148km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-02-052.1stageLink
272010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2: Nimes - St. Ambroix 141km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-02-042.1stageLink
1062010 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1: Aigues Mortes - Le Grau du Roi 146km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)An Post - Sean Kelly2010-02-032.1stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)An Post Sean Kelly Team2010-01-311.1onedayLink
2009 Races
192009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Halfords Bikehut2009-05-242.2stageLink
162009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Halfords Bikehut2009-05-232.2stageLink
102009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Paul Healion, Ire, won)Team Halfords Bikehut2009-05-222.2stageLink
282009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Team Halfords Bikehut2009-05-212.2stageLink
172009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Nicholas Walker, Aus, won)Team Halfords Bikehut2009-05-202.2stageLink
482009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Team Halfords Bikehut2009-05-192.2stageLink
182009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Team Halfords Bikehut2009-05-182.2stageLink
192009 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Nico Eeckhout, Bel, won)Team Halfords Bikehut2009-05-172.2stageLink
62009 Lincoln Grand Prix (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Halfords Bike Hut2009-05-10NEonedayLink
222009 East Midlands International Cicle Classic (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Team Halfords2009-04-261.2onedayLink
682009 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Great Britain2009-04-022.2stageLink
2008 Races
1072008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-07-312.2stageLink
1482008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-07-302.2stageLink
492008 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-152.2stageLink
692008 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-142.2stageLink
892008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-132.2stageLink
872008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-122.2stageLink
822008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-112.2stageLink
832008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-06-102.2stageLink
712008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
672008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
952008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
1082008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
1032008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Great Britain National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
852008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Great Britain2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
772008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Great Britain2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
142007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2 (Jimmi Sorensen, Den, won)Great Britain National Team2007-09-232.1stageLink
172007 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Julien Vermote, Bel, won)Great Britain National Team2007-09-222.1stageLink
362007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel Groot Brittanië2007-05-212.HCstageLink
292007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)NatSel Groot Brittanië2007-05-202.HCstageLink
142007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)NatSel Groot Brittanië2007-05-192.HCstageLink
342007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel Groot Brittanië2007-05-182.HCstageLink
402007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)British National Team2007-04-151.HConedayLink
2006 Races
942006 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships - Jnr (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432006-08-13CMonedayLink
612006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-112.1stageLink
892006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)British National Team2006-06-102.1stageLink
382006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)British National Team2006-06-102.1stageLink
52006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)British National Team2006-06-092.1stageLink
392006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Ramunas Navardavskas, Ltu, won)British National Team2006-06-082.1stageLink
152006 British Men's Junior and Espoir road championships Race 1 (Russell Hampton, GBr, won)Le Coq Sportif-Dolan-SIS2006-05-27NEstageLink
252006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)British National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
22006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)British National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
842006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)British National Team2006-05-192.HCstageLink
2005 Races
212005 Eddie Soens Memorial Handicap (Rob Hayles, GBr, won)Liverpool Century RC2005-03-05NEonedayLink

Google results:

Loading...