Name: Davide Cimolai

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1989-08-13
Age: 28
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
40991.771348
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
312015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-021.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-13WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Fdj2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-09-021.HConedayLink
2015 Races
1262015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Fdj2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
112015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-07-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Fdj2017-06-25CNmultiLink
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1492017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Fdj2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1572017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Fdj2017-06-09WTmultiLink
1062017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Fdj2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Fdj2017-06-07WTmultiLink
1372017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Fdj2017-06-06WTmultiLink
1602017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1662017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Fdj2017-06-04WTmultiLink
552017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Fdj2017-05-142.1multiLink
1112017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Fdj2017-05-132.1multiLink
702017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Fdj2017-05-112.1multiLink
1052017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Fdj2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris-Roubaix (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-12WTonedayLink
442015 Tour of Flanders (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-05WTonedayLink
2017 Races
52017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Fdj2017-04-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gent - Wevelgem (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-29WTonedayLink
1262015 E3 Harelbeke (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-27WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Fdj2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1672017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-24WTmultiLink
22017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Fdj2017-03-23WTmultiLink
1812017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Fdj2017-03-22WTmultiLink
12017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Fdj2017-03-20WTmultiLink
542017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Fdj2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
302015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Fdj2017-02-251.1onedayLink
2015 Races
12015 Trofeo Laigueglia (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-02-191.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Fdj2017-02-121.HConedayLink
1212017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-042.1multiLink
832017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Fdj2017-02-032.1multiLink
842017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Fdj2017-02-022.1multiLink
1402017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Fdj2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-031.HConedayLink
562016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTonedayLink
692016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-142.1multiLink
572016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-132.1multiLink
222016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-122.1multiLink
112016 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-24WTmultiLink
1402016 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-23WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-22WTmultiLink
1722016 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-21WTmultiLink
1682016 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-20WTmultiLink
1032016 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-18WTmultiLink
1752016 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Jarlinson Pantano, Colombia, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-17WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1892016 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1582016 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Tour de France (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1762016 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
1832016 Tour de France Stage 9 Tour de France Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-10WTmultiLink
1662016 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-09WTmultiLink
1652016 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-08WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-07WTmultiLink
1922016 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-06WTmultiLink
392016 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-05WTmultiLink
142016 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-04WTmultiLink
1742016 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-03WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-02WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1312016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-28WTmultiLink
62016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1042016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-10WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Tour of Flanders (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-03WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-27WTmultiLink
12016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-26WTmultiLink
92016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-25WTmultiLink
1432016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1732016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-23WTmultiLink
172016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1562016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-21WTmultiLink
1082016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-19WTonedayLink
1252016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
1382016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1252016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
672016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-242.1multiLink
1402016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-232.1multiLink
72016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-222.1multiLink
1522016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-212.1multiLink
1202016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-202.1multiLink
1282016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
512015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-112.1multiLink
982015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-102.1multiLink
112015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-092.1multiLink
902015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-082.1multiLink
422015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-162.HCmultiLink
1172015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-152.HCmultiLink
902015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-142.HCmultiLink
972015 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-132.HCmultiLink
192015 Tour de France Stage 21 Tour de France Stage 21 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-26WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de France Stage 20 Tour de France Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-25WTmultiLink
1482015 Tour de France Stage 19 Tour de France Stage 19 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-24WTmultiLink
1392015 Tour de France Stage 18 Tour de France Stage 18 (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-23WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de France Stage 17 Tour de France Stage 17 (Simon Geschke, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-22WTmultiLink
1512015 Tour de France Stage 16 Tour de France Stage 16 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-20WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 15 Tour de France Stage 15 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-19WTmultiLink
1452015 Tour de France Stage 14 Tour de France Stage 14 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-18WTmultiLink
1462015 Tour de France Stage 13 Tour de France Stage 13 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-17WTmultiLink
1752015 Tour de France Stage 12 Tour de France Stage 12 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-16WTmultiLink
1682015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-15WTmultiLink
1802015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-14WTmultiLink
1792015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-11WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-10WTmultiLink
82015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-09WTmultiLink
92015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-08WTmultiLink
1692015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-07WTmultiLink
1862015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-06WTmultiLink
1562015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-05WTmultiLink
1632015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-07-04WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-21WTmultiLink
1202015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-20WTmultiLink
32015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-19WTmultiLink
282015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-18WTmultiLink
1422015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1152015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-16WTmultiLink
1262015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-15WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1312015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-13WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
872015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
222015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Paris - Nice Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stage 6 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-14WTmultiLink
12015 Paris - Nice Stage 5 Paris - Nice Stage 5 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1462015 Paris - Nice Stage 4 Paris - Nice Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-12WTmultiLink
22015 Paris - Nice Stage 3 Paris - Nice Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-11WTmultiLink
1512015 Paris - Nice Stage 2 Paris - Nice Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-10WTmultiLink
1492015 Paris - Nice Stage 1 Paris - Nice Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-09WTmultiLink
712015 Paris - Nice Prologue Paris - Nice Prologue (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-03-08WTmultiLink
82015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
1082015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
112015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
152015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
1682014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1782014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1832014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1772014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1372014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
92014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1952014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-222.1stageLink
1252014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-212.1stageLink
872014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-202.1stageLink
672014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-192.1stageLink
1222014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 8: Megève - Courchevel 130.5km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 7: Ville-la-Grand - Finaut-Émosson 161.5km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 6: Grenoble - Posiy 168km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-13WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
1442014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
52014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1632014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1212014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
482014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
242014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-032.HCstageLink
252014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-022.HCstageLink
162014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-04-012.HCstageLink
842014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1542014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
1562014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
1532014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
322014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-082.1stageLink
1002014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-072.1stageLink
982014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-062.1stageLink
492014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2014-02-052.1stageLink
1372014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
1012014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
862013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
1002013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
42013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
52013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
802013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 21: Versailles - Paris - Champs-Elysées 133.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-21FrancestageLink
1462013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 20: Annecy - Annecy-Semnoz 125km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-20FrancestageLink
1162013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 19: Bourg d'Oisans - Le Grand Bornand 204.5km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-19FrancestageLink
1712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 18: Gap - l'Alpe d'Huez 172.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-18FrancestageLink
922013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 17: Embrun - Chorges (ITT) 32km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-17FrancestageLink
1782013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 16: Vaison-la-Romaine - Gap 168km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-16FrancestageLink
1772013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 15: Givors - Mont Ventoux 242.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-14FrancestageLink
1622013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 14: Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Lyon 191km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-13FrancestageLink
1372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 13: Tours - Saint-Amand-Montrond 173km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-12FrancestageLink
1692013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 12: Fougères - Tours 218km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-11FrancestageLink
1092013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 11: Avranches - Mont-Saint-Michel (ITT) 33km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-10FrancestageLink
1712013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 10: St-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint Malo 197km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-09FrancestageLink
1512013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 9: Saint-Girons - Bagnères-de-Bigorre 168.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-07FrancestageLink
1842013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 8: Castres - Ax 3 Domaines 195km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-06FrancestageLink
1882013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 7: Montpellier - Albi 205.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-05FrancestageLink
1372013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 6: Aix-en-Provence - Montpellier 176.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-04FrancestageLink
612013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 5: Cagnes-sur-mer - Marseille 228.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-03FrancestageLink
1742013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 3: Ajaccio - Calvi 145.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-01FrancestageLink
42013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 2: Bastia - Ajaccio 156km (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-30FrancestageLink
1682013 Tour de France 2013 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio - Bastia 213km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-29FrancestageLink
1242013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 9: Bad Ragaz - Flumserberg 26.8km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-16WorldTourstageLink
712013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 8: Zernez - Bad Ragaz 180.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
1222013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
1602013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1062013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.HCstageLink
902013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.HCstageLink
52013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.HCstageLink
582013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-232.HCstageLink
52013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
272013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-282.HCstageLink
62013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-282.HCstageLink
362013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-272.HCstageLink
92013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
762013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1002013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
62013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
502013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
1432013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
32013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
552013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
832013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
382013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
812013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
1102013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
812013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
62013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
752012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 5: Chang Ping Stadium - Ping Gu Centenary Square 182.5km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-13WorldTourstageLink
1302012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Chang Ping Stadium 165.5km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-12WorldTourstageLink
1222012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 3: Green Sea Forest Park - Yan Qing Ba Da Ling Great Wall 162.5km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-11WorldTourstageLink
1082012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 2: Bird’s Nest Piazza - Men Tou Gou Yong Ding River Cultural Square 126km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-10WorldTourstageLink
1042012 Tour of Beijing 2012 Stage 1: Tiananmen Square - Bird’s Nest Olympic Piazza 117km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-09WorldTourstageLink
1622012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1262012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1492012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1682012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1702012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
112012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1712012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
432012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1592012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1552012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1632012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
182012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1692012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1802012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
72012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1842012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-15stageLink
1622012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-14stageLink
242012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-13stageLink
1832012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-12stageLink
1932012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-11stageLink
1692012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-07-10stageLink
1302012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-10stageLink
1472012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-09stageLink
1302012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-08stageLink
1322012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-07stageLink
72012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-06stageLink
1472012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-05stageLink
1212012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-04stageLink
822012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-03stageLink
1102012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 5: Feuchtwangen - Bamberg 167.8km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
882012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Feuchtwangen 26.4km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
1032012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 3: Kempten - Treuchtlingen 196.4km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
662012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 2: Penzberg - Kempten 195.6km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
1282012 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2012 Stage 1: Traunstein - Penzberg 215.7km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
1222012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 5: Crans-Montana (ITT) 16.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-29stageLink
1242012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 4: Bulle - Sion 184km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-28stageLink
1422012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 3: La Neuveville - Charmey 157.6km (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-27stageLink
1112012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 2: Montb - Moutier 149.1km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-26stageLink
1352012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Stage 1: Morges - La Chaux-de-Fonds 184.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-25stageLink
972012 Tour de Romandie 2012 Prologue: Lausanne (ITT) 3.34km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-24stageLink
DNF2012 Paris - Roubaix 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-08onedayLink
902012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-29stageLink
62012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-29stageLink
722012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-28stageLink
632012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-27stageLink
DNF2012 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2012 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-23onedayLink
592012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-17onedayLink
202012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-12stageLink
52012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-11stageLink
1132012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 6: Adelaide City Council Street Circuit 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-22stageLink
1102012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-21stageLink
822012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 4: Norwood - Tanunda 130km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-20stageLink
452012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 3: Unley - Victor Harbour 134.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-19stageLink
702012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 2: Lobethal - Stirling 148km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-18stageLink
1182012 Santos Tour Down Under 2012 Stage 1: Prospect - Clare 149km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-17stageLink
702012 Cancer Council Classic 2012 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-01-15onedayLink
2011 Races
612011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-10-09stageLink
312011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-10-08stageLink
482011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-10-07stageLink
672011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-10-06stageLink
752011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-10-05stageLink
112011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-04onedayLink
842011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-28stageLink
632011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-27stageLink
912011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-26stageLink
492011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-25stageLink
1002011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-24stageLink
1062011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-23stageLink
542011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-22stageLink
502011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-14stageLink
732011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-13stageLink
1042011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-12stageLink
92011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-11stageLink
862011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-10stageLink
852011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-09stageLink
452011 G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie, Coppa Papa' Carlo 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-16onedayLink
792011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-15onedayLink
62011 GP Kranj 2011 (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Liquigas2011-07-02onedayLink
852011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-19stageLink
732011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-18stageLink
602011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-17stageLink
282011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-16stageLink
712011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-05stageLink
82011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-04stageLink
892011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-03stageLink
1122011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-02stageLink
1272011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-01stageLink
612011 Tour de Mumbai II 2011 (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-13onedayLink
232011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-02-05onedayLink
862011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-23stageLink
1012011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Willunga 131km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-22stageLink
622011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 4: Norwood - Strathalbyn 124km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-21stageLink
552011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 3 : Unley - Stirling 129km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-20stageLink
1162011 Santos Tour Down Under 2011 Stage 1: Mawson Lakes - Angaston 138km (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-18stageLink
172011 Cancer Council Classic 2011 (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-01-16onedayLink
2010 Races
712010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-14onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 160.7km (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-03stageLink
1172010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 3: Hazelbrouck - Ichtgem 158km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-02stageLink
1022010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 2: Lessines - Poperinge 181.5km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-10-01stageLink
1642010 Circuit Franco-Belge 2010 Stage 1: Templeuve (France) - Mouscron 187.3km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-30stageLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-12onedayLink
782010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-09-10onedayLink
DNF2010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-24stageLink
1012010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-23stageLink
742010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-22stageLink
1062010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-21stageLink
1172010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-20stageLink
1282010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-19stageLink
662010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-18stageLink
572010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-08stageLink
42010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-07stageLink
1242010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-05stageLink
1032010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-04stageLink
42010 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2010 (Francisco José Pacheco, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-08-01onedayLink
152010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Elite/open men's time trial: Treviso 37.3km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-27stageLink
992010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 4: Brezice - Novo Mesto 157km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-20stageLink
1012010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 3: Bled - Krvavec 171km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-19stageLink
882010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-18stageLink
882010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 2: Ljubljana - Beljak Villach 166km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-182.1stageLink
352010 Tour De Slovénie Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-172.1stageLink
352010 Tour De Slovénie 2010 Stage 1: Koper - Medvode 173km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-17stageLink
192010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-06-061.HConedayLink
342010 GP Kranj (Matej Gnezda, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-291.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 8: TO/Westlake/Agoura Hills 134.4km (Ryder Hesjedal, Can, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-232.HCstageLink
772010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 7: Los Angeles 33.6km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-222.HCstageLink
602010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-212.HCstageLink
782010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-202.HCstageLink
782010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-192.HCstageLink
732010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-182.HCstageLink
322010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-172.HCstageLink
512010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-162.HCstageLink
92010 GP Industria & Artigianato (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-05-011.1onedayLink
462010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-251.1onedayLink
142010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-182.HCstageLink
472010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-172.HCstageLink
22010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-162.HCstageLink
402010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-152.HCstageLink
392010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-142.HCstageLink
262010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-132.HCstageLink
302010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-122.HCstageLink
292010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-04-112.HCstageLink
DNF2010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-272.1stageLink
602010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-262.1stageLink
902010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-252.1stageLink
1152010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-242.1stageLink
122010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-232.1stageLink
632010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-03-031.1onedayLink
1292010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-271.1onedayLink
1252010 Tour of Oman Stage 6: Al Jissah - Muscat Corniche (ITT) 18.6km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-192.1stageLink
1202010 Tour of Oman Stage 5: Wattayat - Sultan Qaboos Stadium 148km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-182.1stageLink
1032010 Tour of Oman Stage 4: Ibri - Nakhal 187km (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-172.1stageLink
1212010 Tour of Oman Stage 3: Saifat Ash Shiekh - Qurayyat 124km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-162.1stageLink
1212010 Tour of Oman Stage 2: Nizwa - Samail 148.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-152.1stageLink
1232010 Tour of Oman Stage 1: Muscat Corniche Circuit 61km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-142.1stageLink
1132010 Tour of Qatar Stage 6: Al Wakra - Doha Corniche 123.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-122.1stageLink
872010 Tour of Qatar Stage 5: Lusail - Madinat Al Shamal 142km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-112.1stageLink
1042010 Tour of Qatar Stage 4: The Pearl - Al Khor Corniche 146.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-102.1stageLink
1022010 Tour of Qatar Stage 3: Dukhan - Mesaieed 136.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-092.1stageLink
722010 Tour of Qatar Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Qatar Foundation 147km (Geert Steurs, Bel, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-082.1stageLink
452010 Tour of Qatar Stage 1: West Bay Lagoon (TTT) 8.2km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-02-072.1stageLink
972010 Tour de San Luis Stage 7: San Luis 167.1km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-242.1stageLink
1172010 Tour de San Luis Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 150km (Luis A. Mate, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-232.1stageLink
1252010 Tour de San Luis Stage 5: San Luis - Carolina 156.4km (Jackson Rodriguez, Ven, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-222.1stageLink
1092010 Tour de San Luis Stage 4: San Luis - San Luis (ITT) 19.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-212.1stageLink
1102010 Tour de San Luis Stage 3: Fraga - Buena Esperanza 199.7km (Alberto Loddo, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-202.1stageLink
1152010 Tour de San Luis Stage 2: Potrero de los Funes - Mirador del Potrero 157km (Rafael Valls, Spa, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-192.1stageLink
1292010 Tour de San Luis Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 168.4km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Liquigas-Doimo2010-01-182.1stageLink
2009 Races
432009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Marchiol Pasta Montegrappa Heraclia Site Liquigas2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
12009 Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Marchiol Pasta Montegrappa Heraclia Site Liquigas2009-04-051.2UonedayLink
72009 Trofeo Edil C (Tomas Alberio, Italy, won)Marchiol2009-03-281.2onedayLink
12009 Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)A.S.D. Team 2000 Venetomarchiol2009-03-081.2onedayLink
412009 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Tomislav Danculovic, Cro, won)35.36.432009-03-011.2onedayLink
12009 Coppa San Geo (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2007 Races
442007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Junior Team Friulcassa2007-04-302.1stageLink
292007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Junior Team Friulcassa2007-04-292.1stageLink
22007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Junior Team Friulcassa2007-04-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
522006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Italian National Team2006-05-202.HCstageLink
1172006 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Sven Van Dousselaere, Bel, won)Italian National Team2006-05-192.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...