Name: Diego Ulissi

Nation: Ita
Birth Date: 1989-07-15
Age: 28
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
46840.22651109
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
22015 Japan Cup (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-181.HConedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-15WTmultiLink
192017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-14WTmultiLink
12017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-13WTmultiLink
122017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-12WTmultiLink
292017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-11WTmultiLink
282017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-10WTmultiLink
212017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-10-07WTonedayLink
2015 Races
742015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-04WTonedayLink
342015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
72017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-09-301.HConedayLink
42017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
602015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Italy2017-09-201.1onedayLink
12015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nazionale Italiana2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
22017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Italy2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-13WTonedayLink
52015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
12017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-10WTonedayLink
112017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-09-08WTonedayLink
2015 Races
702015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-30WTonedayLink
2017 Races
322017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-29WTonedayLink
2015 Races
542015 Vattenfall Cyclassics (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2017-08-23WTonedayLink
2017 Races
532017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-08-20WTonedayLink
302017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-07-29WTonedayLink
22017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-25CNmultiLink
372017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-11WTmultiLink
212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-10WTmultiLink
452017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-09WTmultiLink
312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-08WTmultiLink
172017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-07WTmultiLink
252017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-06WTmultiLink
182017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-05WTmultiLink
32017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-26WTonedayLink
2017 Races
302017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-23WTonedayLink
2015 Races
502015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
102017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
272017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-04-16WTonedayLink
82017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-08WTmultiLink
362017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-07WTmultiLink
82017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-06WTmultiLink
72017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-05WTmultiLink
632017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-04WTmultiLink
612017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)UAE Team Emirates2017-04-03WTmultiLink
402017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team UAE Emirates2017-03-18WTonedayLink
372017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-121.HConedayLink
12017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team UAE Abu Dhabi2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
192016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
42016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
272016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
302016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
52016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-281.HConedayLink
22016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-271.HConedayLink
492016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-251.HConedayLink
82016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-241.HConedayLink
22016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-151.1onedayLink
32016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-11WTonedayLink
72016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2016-09-09WTonedayLink
442016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-28WTonedayLink
642016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-21WTonedayLink
272016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-17WTmultiLink
132016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-142.1multiLink
12016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-132.1multiLink
212016 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-08-122.1multiLink
202016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-18WTmultiLink
292016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-16WTmultiLink
242016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-15WTmultiLink
232016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-14WTmultiLink
192016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-13WTmultiLink
222016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-07-12WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Alexander Porsev, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-192.1multiLink
12016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-182.1multiLink
22016 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2016-06-162.1multiLink
552016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-24WTonedayLink
82016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-20WTonedayLink
72016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-17WTonedayLink
612016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-09WTmultiLink
552016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-08WTmultiLink
572016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-07WTmultiLink
312016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-06WTmultiLink
402016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-05WTmultiLink
392016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2016-04-04WTmultiLink
582016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-061.1onedayLink
72016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2016-03-051.HConedayLink
22016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-281.HConedayLink
52016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-212.1multiLink
62016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-202.1multiLink
62016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-141.HConedayLink
32016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
352015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-112.1multiLink
42015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-102.1multiLink
382015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-092.1multiLink
352015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-10-082.1multiLink
972015 Eneco Tour Stage 7 Eneco Tour Stage 7 (Manuel Quinziato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-16WTmultiLink
472015 Eneco Tour Stage 6 Eneco Tour Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-15WTmultiLink
722015 Eneco Tour Stage 5 Eneco Tour Stage 5 (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-14WTmultiLink
392015 Eneco Tour Stage 4 Eneco Tour Stage 4 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-13WTmultiLink
862015 Eneco Tour Stage 3 Eneco Tour Stage 3 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-12WTmultiLink
622015 Eneco Tour Stage 2 Eneco Tour Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-11WTmultiLink
992015 Eneco Tour Stage 1 Eneco Tour Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-10WTmultiLink
302015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-08WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-07WTmultiLink
22015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-06WTmultiLink
492015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-05WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-04WTmultiLink
742015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-03WTmultiLink
542015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-08-02WTmultiLink
32015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-27CNmultiLink
482015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-212.1multiLink
62015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-202.1multiLink
272015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, Malé, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-192.1multiLink
32015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-06-182.1multiLink
1352015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-31WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-30WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-29WTmultiLink
382015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-28WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1082015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1032015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-24WTmultiLink
362015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1342015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-22WTmultiLink
32015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-21WTmultiLink
792015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1322015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-19WTmultiLink
572015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-17WTmultiLink
612015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beñat Intxausti, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-16WTmultiLink
12015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-15WTmultiLink
982015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-14WTmultiLink
452015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-13WTmultiLink
782015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-12WTmultiLink
682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1212015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-10WTmultiLink
812015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-03WTmultiLink
352015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-02WTmultiLink
582015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-05-01WTmultiLink
472015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-30WTmultiLink
152015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-29WTmultiLink
342015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-11WTmultiLink
592015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-10WTmultiLink
842015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-09WTmultiLink
662015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1002015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-07WTmultiLink
962015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2015-04-06WTmultiLink
2014 Races
1162014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-222.1stageLink
402014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-212.1stageLink
202014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-202.1stageLink
32014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1592014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
1002014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
322014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
22014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
582014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
272014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
42014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
552014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
92014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
622014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
562014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
762014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
182014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-302.1stageLink
1472014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-292.1stageLink
392014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-282.1stageLink
232014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-272.1stageLink
162014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
272014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
172014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
132014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
422014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
52014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
552014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
742013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Giro dell'Emilia 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-12RacehomeonedayLink
12013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
282013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
12013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Italy2013-09-29CMstageLink
22013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
22013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
182013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
802013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
112013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
642013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
942013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
402013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
322013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1052013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
612013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
982013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
902013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
272013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
662013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
242013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
42013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
72013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
892013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
622013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
12013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
142013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: 228km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-22CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 7: Meilen - La Punt 206km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-14WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 6 : Leuggern - Meilen 186.1km (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-13WorldTourstageLink
322013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 5: Buochs - Leuggern 176.4km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-12WorldTourstageLink
452013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 4: Innertkirchen - Buochs 161km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-11WorldTourstageLink
202013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 3: Montreux - Meiringen 203.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-10WorldTourstageLink
112013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 2: Quinto - Crans-Montano 170.7km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour de Suisse 2013 Stage 1: Quinto 8.1km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
552013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 5: Kelheim - Nürnberg 169.8km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-262.HCstageLink
72013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 4: Schierling (ITT) 31.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-252.HCstageLink
462013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 3: Viechtach - Kelheim 196.8km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-242.HCstageLink
42013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 2: Mühldorf a.Inn - Viechtach 192.6km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-232.HCstageLink
332013 Bayern-Rundfahrt 2013 Stage 1: Pfaffenhofen - Mühldorf a.Inn 193.1km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)Lampre-Merida2013-05-222.HCstageLink
202013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
132013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
252013 Amstel Gold Race 2013 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-14WorldTourRonedayLink
392013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
92013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
52013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
662013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
462013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
372013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-242.1stageLink
62013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-232.1stageLink
112013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-222.1stageLink
12013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-212.1stageLink
602013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
72013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
342013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
52013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
52013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
122013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
242013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
952013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
22013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
42013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
892013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-272.1stageLink
232013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-262.1stageLink
182013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-252.1stageLink
192013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-242.1stageLink
82013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-232.1stageLink
702013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-222.1stageLink
462013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-Merida2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
452012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-071.1onedayLink
252012 Giro dell'Emilia 2012 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2012-10-061.HConedayLink
412012 Giro di Lombardia 2012 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-29WorldTourRonedayLink
22012 Milano-Torino 2012 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-26RacehomeonedayLink
852012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Italy2012-09-23CMstageLink
272012 Memorial Marco Pantani 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
672012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
792012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
12012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
602012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
102012 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2012 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-14RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
562012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
912012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
812012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
572012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
802012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
782012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
172012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-17stageLink
612012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-16stageLink
32012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-15stageLink
142012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-06-14stageLink
622012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-27stageLink
342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-26stageLink
252012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-25stageLink
922012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-24stageLink
222012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-23stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-22stageLink
332012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-20stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-19stageLink
1212012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-18stageLink
232012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-17stageLink
832012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-16stageLink
562012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-15stageLink
422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-14stageLink
532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-13stageLink
392012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-12stageLink
712012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-11stageLink
1142012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-10stageLink
692012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-07stageLink
1062012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-06stageLink
1012012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lampre-ISD2012-05-05stageLink
782012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-22onedayLink
92012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-15onedayLink
242012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-07stageLink
632012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-06stageLink
842012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-05stageLink
382012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-04stageLink
902012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-03stageLink
1012012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-04-02stageLink
92012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-24stageLink
12012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-23stageLink
12012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-22stageLink
482012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-21stageLink
522012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-20stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-17onedayLink
182012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-11stageLink
762012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-10stageLink
852012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-09stageLink
352012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-08stageLink
502012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-07stageLink
532012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-06stageLink
1102012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-05stageLink
812012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Lampre-ISD2012-03-04stageLink
162012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-15onedayLink
542011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-10-13onedayLink
642011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-10stageLink
412011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-08stageLink
562011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-07stageLink
512011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-06stageLink
562011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-09-04onedayLink
DNF2011 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2011 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-28onedayLink
252011 Coppa Agostoni - giro della Brianza 2011 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-17onedayLink
392011 London-Surrey Cycle Classic 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Italy2011-08-14onedayLink
1022011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-06stageLink
1032011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-05stageLink
622011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-04stageLink
312011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-03stageLink
582011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-02stageLink
932011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-08-01stageLink
432011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-31stageLink
402011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 5: Calcinato - Verona 164.6km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-24stageLink
32011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-23stageLink
202011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 3: Brescia Buffalora - Prevalle 211.5km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-22stageLink
42011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 2a: Pisogne - Brescia 135.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-21stageLink
132011 Brixia Tour 2011 Stage 1: Ponte di Legno - Edolo 158km (Marco Frapporti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-07-20stageLink
212011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aci Catena 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-25stageLink
222011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 3: Ptuj - Novo mesto 181km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-19stageLink
12011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-18stageLink
412011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-17stageLink
62011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Lampre-ISD2011-06-16stageLink
272011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 21: Milan 26km (David Millar, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-29stageLink
542011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 20: Verbania - Sestriere 242km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-28stageLink
512011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 19: Bergamo - Macugnaga 209km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-27stageLink
212011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 18: Morbegno - San Pellegrino Terme 151km (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-26stageLink
12011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 17: Feltre - Tirano 230km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-25stageLink
192011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 16: Belluno - Nevegal 12.7km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-24stageLink
862011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 15: Conegliano - Gardeccia-Val di Fassa 229km (Mikel Nieve Iturralde, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-22stageLink
332011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 14: Lienz - Monte Zoncolan 210km (Igor Anton Hernandez, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-21stageLink
472011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 13: Spilimbergo - Grossglockner 167km (José Rujano Guillen, Ven, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-20stageLink
582011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 12: Castelfidardo - Ravenna 184km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-19stageLink
552011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 11: Tortoreto - Castelfidardo 142km (John Gadret, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-18stageLink
822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 10: Termoli - Teramo 159km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-17stageLink
852011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Messina - Etna 169km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-15stageLink
572011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Sapri - Tropea 217km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-14stageLink
762011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 7 : Maddaloni - Montevergine di Mercogliano 110km (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-13stageLink
772011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 6: Orvieto - Fiuggi 216km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-12stageLink
822011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Piombino - Orvieto 191km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-11stageLink
92011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Genova Quarto dei Mille - Livorno 216km (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-10stageLink
972011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: Reggio Emilia - Rapallo 173km (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-09stageLink
632011 Giro d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Alba - Parma 244km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-05-08stageLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-20onedayLink
142011 Giro dell'Appennino 2011 (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-04-10onedayLink
52011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-26stageLink
62011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-25stageLink
42011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-24stageLink
502011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-23stageLink
282011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-22stageLink
92011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-22stageLink
382011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-11stageLink
342011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-10stageLink
622011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-09stageLink
182011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-08stageLink
532011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-07stageLink
972011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lampre-ISD2011-03-06stageLink
562011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 3: Orani - Lanusei 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-24stageLink
772011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 2: Porto Rotondo - Nuoro / Monte Ortobene 197.5km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-23stageLink
292011 Giro di Sardegna 2011 Stage 1: Olbia - Porto Cervo 138km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-22stageLink
272011 Trofeo Laigueglia 2011 (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-19onedayLink
422011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-02-05onedayLink
242011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 3: Pizzo Calabro - Reggio Calabria 171.9km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-30stageLink
422011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 2: Soverato - Vibo Valentia 195.1km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-29stageLink
232011 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2011 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Catanzaro 164.1km (Daniele Pietropolli, Ita, won)Lampre-ISD2011-01-28stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-10-16onedayLink
362010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-10-14onedayLink
542010 Giro dell'Emilia 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-10-09onedayLink
102010 Giro della Toscana 2010 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-26onedayLink
12010 Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di Prato 2010 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-19onedayLink
702010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-10onedayLink
632010 Giro della Romagna 2010 (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-05onedayLink
362010 Giro del Veneto 2010 (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Italian National Team2010-08-28onedayLink
1082010 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2010 (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-22onedayLink
412010 Tre Valli Varesine 2010 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-17onedayLink
362010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-07stageLink
112010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-06stageLink
52010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-05stageLink
302010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-04stageLink
552010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-03stageLink
622010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-02stageLink
492010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-01stageLink
282010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-25stageLink
42010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-24stageLink
262010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-23stageLink
102010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-07-22stageLink
352010 Tour de Suisse Stage 9: Liestal (ITT) 26.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-20UPTstageLink
932010 Tour de Suisse Stage 8: Wetzikon - Liestal 172.4km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-19UPTstageLink
712010 Tour de Suisse Stage 7: Savognin - Wetzikon 204.1km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-18UPTstageLink
752010 Tour de Suisse Stage 6: Meiringen - La Punt 213.3km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-17UPTstageLink
52010 Tour de Suisse Stage 5: Wettingen - Frutigen 172.5km (Marcus Burghardt, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-16UPTstageLink
362010 Tour de Suisse Stage 4: Schwarzenburg - Wettingen 192.2km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-15UPTstageLink
552010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-14UPTstageLink
342010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-13UPTstageLink
472010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-12UPTstageLink
262010 Franco Ballerini Day (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-06-05NEonedayLink
432010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-302.HCstageLink
282010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-292.HCstageLink
572010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1082010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-272.HCstageLink
392010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-05-262.HCstageLink
232010 Giro dell'Appennino (Robert Kiserlovski, Cro, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-251.1onedayLink
522010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-182.HCstageLink
262010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-172.HCstageLink
302010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-162.HCstageLink
422010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-152.HCstageLink
222010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-142.HCstageLink
432010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-132.HCstageLink
492010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-122.HCstageLink
182010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-04-112.HCstageLink
132010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 178.3km (Bartosz Huzarski, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-272.1stageLink
452010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4: Rovigo - Finale Emilia 183.8km (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-262.1stageLink
272010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3: Pavullo 185.3km (Przemyslaw Niemec, Pol, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-252.1stageLink
372010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2: San Lazzaro di Savena - Faenza 175.1km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-242.1stageLink
672010 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a: Riccione 81.2km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-03-232.1stageLink
332010 GP di Lugano (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-281.1onedayLink
572010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-271.1onedayLink
842010 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-02-061.1onedayLink
2008 Races
872008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Italian National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
1002008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Italian National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
382008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
712008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
372008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
882008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
422008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Italian B National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
12007 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)2.50.31 (40.817 km/h)2007-08-12CMonedayLink
52007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 4 (Davide Apollonio, Ita, won)Cycling Team Vangi2007-07-082.1stageLink
12007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3a (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cycling Team Vangi2007-07-072.1stageLink
12007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3b (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cycling Team Vangi2007-07-072.1stageLink
42007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)Cycling Team Vangi2007-07-062.1stageLink
182007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Andrea Girardini, Ita, won)Cycling Team Vangi2007-07-052.1stageLink
142007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Cycling Team Vangi2007-07-042.1stageLink
32007 Trofeo Buffoni (Davide Mantellassi, Ita, won)Vangi Ambra cavallini Sparo Caparol2007-06-241.1onedayLink
802007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)C.T. Vangi Sparo Caparol Ambra Cavallini2007-04-302.1stageLink
212007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)C.T. Vangi Sparo Caparol Ambra Cavallini2007-04-292.1stageLink
102007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)C.T. Vangi Sparo Caparol Ambra Cavallini2007-04-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
442006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Toscana2006-09-032.HCstageLink
12006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Toscana2006-09-022.HCstageLink
72006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Toscana2006-09-012.HCstageLink
32006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Toscana2006-09-012.HCstageLink
12006 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships - Jnr (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432006-08-13CMonedayLink
312006 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Italian National Team2006-08-062.HCstageLink
482006 (Niki Ostergaard, Den, won)Italian National Team2006-08-052.HCstageLink
12006 Trofeo San Rocco (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cycling Team Vangi2006-07-301.1onedayLink
52006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)C.T. Vangi Di Nard2006-06-302.1stageLink
122006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Edoardo Costanzi, Ita, won)C.T. Vangi Di Nard2006-06-292.1stageLink
152006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)C.T. Vangi Di Nard2006-06-282.1stageLink
132006 GP GD Dorigo Porte - Fer. Mazzero - M.O. C. Floriani (Marco Zanella, Ita, won)Vangi Di Nardo2006-05-281.1onedayLink

Google results:

Loading...