Name: Alo Jakin

Nation: Est
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21351.81416
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
1592017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-081.HConedayLink
2015 Races
632015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Auber 932017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
732017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-051.1onedayLink
262017 (Christophe Laporte, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-10-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
472015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Auber 932017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
662017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-09-031.HConedayLink
382017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-252.1multiLink
692017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-242.1multiLink
852017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-242.1multiLink
732017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-232.1multiLink
872017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-222.1multiLink
DNF2017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-162.1multiLink
1232017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-08-152.1multiLink
2015 Races
282015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Auber 932017-08-021.1onedayLink
12015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Auber 932017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
412017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-142.1multiLink
402017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-132.1multiLink
472017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-112.1multiLink
1182017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
312017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
272015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
712017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-131.HConedayLink
122017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
472015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Auber 932017-04-051.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Auber 932017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
602017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-04-021.1onedayLink
52017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Auber 932017-03-221.1onedayLink
622015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Auber 932017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
312017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
492015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Auber 932017-03-151.2onedayLink
152015 La Drôme Classic (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Auber 932017-03-011.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Auber 932017-02-281.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-251.1onedayLink
482017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-232.1multiLink
862017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-222.1multiLink
1232017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-212.1multiLink
752017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-192.1multiLink
762017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-182.1multiLink
592017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-052.1multiLink
482017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-042.1multiLink
492017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-032.1multiLink
972017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-022.1multiLink
172017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
452015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Auber 932017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
402016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-091.HConedayLink
112016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-061.1onedayLink
142016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-10-021.1onedayLink
122016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-09-041.HConedayLink
1012016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-262.1multiLink
602016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
182016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-252.1multiLink
422016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-242.1multiLink
482016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-232.1multiLink
892016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-192.1multiLink
1192016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-182.1multiLink
982016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-172.1multiLink
492016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-08-162.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Poly Normande (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-07-311.1onedayLink
242016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-281.1multiLink
142016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-221.1onedayLink
562016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-132.1multiLink
302016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-082.HCmultiLink
132016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-072.HCmultiLink
462016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-062.HCmultiLink
672016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-052.HCmultiLink
702016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-05-042.HCmultiLink
232016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-171.1onedayLink
172016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-161.1onedayLink
562016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-141.HConedayLink
392016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-031.1onedayLink
242016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-04-011.1onedayLink
142016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-03-201.1onedayLink
422016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-271.1onedayLink
552016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-252.1multiLink
682016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-242.1multiLink
522016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 La Mediterraneenne Stage 4 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-142.1multiLink
592016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-132.1multiLink
752016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-122.1multiLink
682016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-072.1multiLink
1152016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-062.1multiLink
752016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-052.1multiLink
842016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-042.1multiLink
732016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-02-032.1multiLink
612016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)HP-BTP Auber 932016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-272.1multiLink
852015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Auber 932015-09-262.1multiLink
332015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-282.1multiLink
762015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
762015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-272.1multiLink
982015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-262.1multiLink
962015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-252.1multiLink
1112015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-202.1multiLink
1092015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Auber 932015-08-192.1multiLink
552015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Auber 932015-08-182.1multiLink
712015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-142.1multiLink
622015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-132.1multiLink
622015 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Auber 932015-08-122.1multiLink
522015 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Mike Teunissen, Ned, won)Auber 932015-08-112.1multiLink
692015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-172.1multiLink
862015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Auber 932015-05-162.1multiLink
642015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-152.1multiLink
282015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Auber 932015-05-102.HCmultiLink
32015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Auber 932015-05-092.HCmultiLink
382015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Auber 932015-05-082.HCmultiLink
692015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Auber 932015-05-072.HCmultiLink
82015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Auber 932015-03-292.HCmultiLink
442015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Auber 932015-03-282.HCmultiLink
482015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Auber 932015-03-282.HCmultiLink
472015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Auber 932015-02-222.1multiLink
902015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Auber 932015-02-212.1multiLink
792015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Auber 932015-02-082.1multiLink
1072015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Auber 932015-02-072.1multiLink
1202015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Auber 932015-02-062.1multiLink
1072015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-02-052.1multiLink
1662015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Auber 932015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
422014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-182.1stageLink
172014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-172.1stageLink
792014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-162.1stageLink
832014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-112.HCstageLink
692014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-102.HCstageLink
72014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-082.HCstageLink
412014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-05-072.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-302.HCstageLink
692014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
1032014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-03-292.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-162.1stageLink
812014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
182014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-152.1stageLink
932014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-142.1stageLink
212014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-132.1stageLink
742014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-092.1stageLink
602014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-082.1stageLink
1192014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-072.1stageLink
402014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-062.1stageLink
322014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Bigmat.Auber 932014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Estonia2013-09-29CMstageLink
202013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Estonia2013-05-312.1stageLink
62013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Estonia2013-05-302.1stageLink
172013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)National Team Estonia2013-05-302.1stageLink
142013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)VC Rouen 762013-03-242.2stageLink
332013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)VC Rouen 762013-03-232.2stageLink
142013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)VC Rouen 762013-03-202.2stageLink
132013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)VC Rouen 762013-03-192.2stageLink
512013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)VC Rouen 762013-03-182.2stageLink
2012 Races
372012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)VC Rouen 762012-03-25stageLink
292012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)VC Rouen 762012-03-24stageLink
732012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)VC Rouen 762012-03-23stageLink
342012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)VC Rouen 762012-03-22stageLink
702012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)VC Rouen 762012-03-21stageLink
452012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)VC Rouen 762012-03-21stageLink
1092012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)VC Rouen 762012-03-20stageLink
1252012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)VC Rouen 762012-03-19stageLink
2011 Races
102011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve2011-08-23onedayLink
212011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain2011-06-18stageLink
692011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Germany2011-06-17stageLink
962011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain2011-06-16stageLink
212011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 4: Balleuil S - Liancourt 172.2km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)C.C. Vileneuve Soissons - Aisne2011-06-12stageLink
62011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)C.C. Vileneuve Soissons - Aisne2011-06-11stageLink
352011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)C.C. Vileneuve Soissons - Aisne2011-06-09stageLink
202011 SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Jean Eudes Demaret, Fra, won)Estonia2011-05-28onedayLink
52011 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix 2011 (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)Estonia2011-05-27onedayLink
82011 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2011 (David Veilleux, Can, won)C.C. Villeneuve St Germain Soissons 022011-03-20onedayLink
122011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-En-Velin2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cristal Energie 2010 (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-07-18onedayLink
52010 Estonian Road Championships 2010 Road race - Elite/U23 men: Karksi-Nuia (Kalle Kriit, Est, won)Kalev Chocolate Team - Kuota2010-06-27stageLink
362010 SEB Tartu Grand Prix (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Estonia2010-05-291.1onedayLink
92010 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Estonia2010-05-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-112.2stageLink
642010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-112.2stageLink
252010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-102.2stageLink
162010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-092.2stageLink
122010 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (Vytautas Kaupas, Ltu, won)CC Villeneuve St Germain2010-04-041.2onedayLink
2009 Races
382009 (Freddy Bichot, Fra, won)Charvieu-Chavagneux IC2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
1012008 (Jérémie Derangere, Fra, won)Charvieu Chavagneux Isere2008-04-182.2stageLink
322008 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Charvieu Chavagneux Isere2008-04-172.2stageLink
202008 Annemasse-Bellegarde (Gredy Sébastien, Fra, won)Charvieux Chavagnieux I.C.2008-03-30NEonedayLink
2007 Races
32007 Tour de Bulgaria Stage 4 (Alexandr Dyachenko, Kaz, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-09-112.2stageLink
32007 Tour of Bulgaria Stage 4 (Alexandr Dyachenko, Kaz, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-09-112.2stageLink
1002007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 3 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-08-312.2stageLink
72007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Johnny Hoogerland, Ned, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-08-302.2stageLink
892007 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-08-292.2stageLink
102007 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala Stage 3 (Daniel Czajkowski, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-08-262.2stageLink
452007 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala Stage 2 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-08-252.2stageLink
402007 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala Stage 1 (Mateusz Komar, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-08-242.2stageLink
162007 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala Prologue (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-08-242.2stageLink
432007 Scandinavian Open Road Race (Lucas Persson, Swe, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-08-051.2onedayLink
922007 GP Cycliste de Gemenc Stage 3 (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-142.2stageLink
142007 GP Cycliste de Gemenc Stage 2 (Erik Schmauss, Ger, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-132.2stageLink
642007 GP Cycliste de Gemenc Stage 1 (Sander Oostlander, Ned, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-122.2stageLink
642007 GP Cycliste de Gemenc Prologue (Péter Kusztor, Hun, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-112.2stageLink
262007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 6 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-082.1stageLink
582007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 4 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-072.1stageLink
502007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 5 (Tilo Schüler, Ger, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-072.1stageLink
432007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 3 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-062.1stageLink
672007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 2 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-052.1stageLink
732007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 1 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-07-042.1stageLink
422007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 8 (Brian Kenneally, Irl, won)Kalev Chocolate2007-05-272.2stageLink
182007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 7 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kalev Chocolate2007-05-262.2stageLink
252007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 6 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kalev Chocolate2007-05-252.2stageLink
452007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 5 (Nico Graf, Ger, won)Kalev Chocolate2007-05-242.2stageLink
462007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 4 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Kalev Chocolate2007-05-232.2stageLink
442007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 3 (Dominique Rollin, Can, won)Kalev Chocolate2007-05-222.2stageLink
522007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 2 (Brian Kenneally, Irl, won)Kalev Chocolate2007-05-212.2stageLink
342007 FBD Insurance Ras Stage 1 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Kalev Chocolate2007-05-202.2stageLink
572007 (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-05-062.1stageLink
842007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-05-052.1stageLink
172007 (Philip Metzke, Ger, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-05-052.1stageLink
362007 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-05-042.1stageLink
DNF2007 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (Tomasz Lisowicz, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2007-05-011.2onedayLink
2006 Races
802006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2006-08-312.2stageLink
402006 Tour de Slovaquie Stage 1 (Karsten Ellerup Nielsen, Den, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2006-08-302.2stageLink
DNF2006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 4 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2006-07-282.2stageLink
852006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 3 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2006-07-272.2stageLink
622006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 2 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2006-07-262.2stageLink
632006 Dookola Mazowsza - Mazowia Tour Stage 1 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Kalev Chocolate Team2006-07-252.2stageLink
162006 Riga GP (Sergei Kolesnikov, Rus, won)Estonian National U23 Team2006-06-041.2onedayLink
2005 Races
252005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 7 (Raul Ruubel, Est, won)Mix Team2005-06-21NEstageLink
392005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 6 (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Mix Team2005-06-21NEstageLink
202005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 5 (Vahur Valvas, Est, won)Mix Team2005-06-20NEstageLink
402005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 4 (Andrus Aug, Est, won)Mix Team2005-06-19NEstageLink
612005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 3 (Andri Lebedev, Est, won)Mix Team2005-06-18NEstageLink
272005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 2 (Tarmo Raudsepp, Est, won)Mix Team2005-06-17NEstageLink
262005 Saaremaa Velotuur Stage 1 (Mart Ojavee, Est, won)Mix Team2005-06-16NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...