Name: Jonathan Fumeaux

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
27957.81415
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2017-10-021.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1072015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)IAM Cycling2017-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-08-30WTonedayLink
222015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
882017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-06-081.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Iuri Filosi, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-05-071.HConedayLink
672017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-232.1multiLink
342017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2017-04-22WTonedayLink
2017 Races
362017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-212.1multiLink
722017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-202.1multiLink
322017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-192.1multiLink
742017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-04-182.1multiLink
662017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Roth - Akros2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-041.1onedayLink
362015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-232.1multiLink
512017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-222.1multiLink
632017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-212.1multiLink
662017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-192.1multiLink
492017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-182.1multiLink
2015 Races
702015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-02-151.1onedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-052.1multiLink
672017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-042.1multiLink
772017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-032.1multiLink
622017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-022.1multiLink
452017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Roth - Akros2017-02-012.1multiLink
2015 Races
542015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2017 Races
492017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Roth - Akros2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-141.1onedayLink
772016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-11WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2016-09-09WTonedayLink
612016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-28WTonedayLink
562016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
652016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
162016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
632016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
502016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
682016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)IAM Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)IAM Cycling2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)IAM Cycling2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-15WTmultiLink
742016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-14WTmultiLink
872016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-13WTmultiLink
572016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-07-12WTmultiLink
12016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-26CNmultiLink
52016 Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men Swiss Road Championships Time trial - Men (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-22CNmultiLink
1092016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-12WTmultiLink
822016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-11WTmultiLink
1292016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1012016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-09WTmultiLink
932016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-08WTmultiLink
822016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1402016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-06WTmultiLink
1392016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-06-05WTmultiLink
882016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-05-132.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)IAM Cycling2016-04-242.1multiLink
132016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-222.1multiLink
1462016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-212.1multiLink
812016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-202.1multiLink
742016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-192.1multiLink
402016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1422016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-07WTmultiLink
732016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-06WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-05WTmultiLink
822016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2016-04-04WTmultiLink
612016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
572016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
402016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
212016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2016-03-061.1onedayLink
142016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-281.HConedayLink
162016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-072.1multiLink
752016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-062.1multiLink
842016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-052.1multiLink
892016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-042.1multiLink
922016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2016-02-032.1multiLink
162016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
452015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-08WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-07WTmultiLink
672015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-06WTmultiLink
782015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-05WTmultiLink
1252015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1042015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-03WTmultiLink
1032015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-08-02WTmultiLink
72015 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-28CNmultiLink
592015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-21WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)IAM Cycling2015-06-20WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-19WTmultiLink
692015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-18WTmultiLink
382015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-17WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-16WTmultiLink
732015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-15WTmultiLink
562015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-14WTmultiLink
912015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-06-13WTmultiLink
532015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-172.HCmultiLink
282015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-162.HCmultiLink
842015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-152.HCmultiLink
242015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-142.HCmultiLink
582015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-132.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1332015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1352015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-29WTmultiLink
852015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-11WTmultiLink
542015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-10WTmultiLink
1052015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-09WTmultiLink
742015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-08WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-07WTmultiLink
622015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2015-04-06WTmultiLink
522015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
392015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1092015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)IAM Cycling2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-222.1multiLink
402015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)IAM Cycling2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
292014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-29CNstageLink
612014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
542014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1132014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
1092014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
432014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
822014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
452014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-252.HCstageLink
232014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-232.HCstageLink
302014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-222.HCstageLink
412014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-212.HCstageLink
662014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
572014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
522014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
282014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
1252014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)IAM Cycling2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
182014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale 176km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-302.HCstageLink
712014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio (ITT) 7km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-292.HCstageLink
662014 Critérium International 2014 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2014-03-292.HCstageLink
222014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 2: Draguignan - Draguignan 203.4km (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)IAM Cycling2014-02-232.1stageLink
152014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)IAM Cycling2014-02-222.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
222013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
1362013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
62013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Stage 5: Lousada - Oliveira do Bairro 177.3km (Manuel Cardoso, Por, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-122.1stageLink
222013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-08-072.1stageLink
662013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-072.HCstageLink
572013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-062.HCstageLink
522013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-052.HCstageLink
122013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-042.HCstageLink
382013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-032.HCstageLink
512013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-022.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-07-012.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-302.HCstageLink
112013 Swiss Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Satigny 192km (Michael Schär, Switzerland, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-23CNstageLink
62013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-162.HCstageLink
132013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-152.HCstageLink
162013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-142.HCstageLink
642013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)IAM Cycling2013-06-132.HCstageLink
382013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-122.HCstageLink
82013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)IAM Cycling2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2013 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-25RacehomeonedayLink
322013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
922013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
942013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
362013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
252013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
342013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
962013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
642013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
642013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Route Adélie de Vitré 2013 (Alessandro Malaguti, , won)IAM Cycling2013-03-29RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-242.HCstageLink
852013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
322013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-232.HCstageLink
822013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
172013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-162.HCstageLink
762013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-152.HCstageLink
302013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)IAM Cycling2013-02-142.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-132.HCstageLink
422013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-122.HCstageLink
672013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)IAM Cycling2013-02-112.HCstageLink
2012 Races
862012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 6: Wuhan 90.4km (Tyler Magner, USA, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-132.1stageLink
902012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 5: Zaoyang 117km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-122.1stageLink
812012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 4: Xiangyang 125.1km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-112.1stageLink
202012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 3: Lantian Xian - Shangluo 125.6km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-092.1stageLink
1032012 Tour of China 2012 Stage 2: Xian 100km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-09-082.1stageLink
642012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
1022012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
542012 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2012 (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-07-14onedayLink
582012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-06-07onedayLink
322012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 8: Cootehill - Skerries 139km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-27stageLink
232012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 7: Donegal - Cootehill 161km (Lasse Norman Hansen, , won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-26stageLink
182012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 6: Buncrana - Killybegs 134km (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-25stageLink
32012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 5: Bundoran - Buncrana 149km (Thomas Rostollan, Fra, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-24stageLink
442012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 4: Westport - Bundoran 135km (Mark Pedersen, Den, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-23stageLink
372012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 3: Gort - Westport 145km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-22stageLink
492012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 2: Kilkenny - Gort 158km (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-21stageLink
442012 An Post Ras 2012 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Kilkenny 147km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Switzerland Atlas Jakroo2012-05-20stageLink
DNF2012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 2: Vaulx-Milieu - Montanay 181.8km (Fréderic Talpin, , won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-05-11stageLink
592012 Rhone-Alpes Isre Tour 2012 Stage 1: Domarin - Ruy-Montceau 141.2km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-05-10stageLink
622012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-15onedayLink
802012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 4: Chateau de Beloeil - Tournai 163km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-02stageLink
1022012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 3: Mont de l'Enclus - Vieux-Condé 85.5km (Antoine Demoitie, Bel, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-04-01stageLink
442012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 2 - ITT: Mont de l'Enclus 9km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-31stageLink
812012 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux 2012 Stage 1: Château d’ Estaimbourg - Quevaucamps 179km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-03-30stageLink
282012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
752011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 9: Sanya 88.2km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-28stageLink
162011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 8: Dongfang - Sanya 184.7km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-27stageLink
932011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 7: Danzhou - Dongfang 196km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-26stageLink
862011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 6: Chengmai - Danzhou 201.8km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-25stageLink
1042011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 5: Haikou - Chengmai 151.6km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-24stageLink
922011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 4: Wenchang - Haikou 163.8km (Deon Locke, Aus, won)Atlas Personal2011-10-23stageLink
742011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 3: Xinglong - Wenchang 161.6km (Tom Veelers, Ned, won)Atlas Personal2011-10-22stageLink
882011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 2: Wuzhishan 88.6km (Nakajima Yasuharu, Jpn, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-21stageLink
822011 Tour of Hainan 2011 Stage 1: Sanya - Wuzhishan 163.5km (Justin Jules, Fra, won)ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO2011-10-20stageLink
232011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-09-25stageLink
102011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-09-24stageLink
132011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal2011-09-18onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-09-04onedayLink
352011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 5: Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 156.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-07-31stageLink
662011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 4: Illzach - Mulhouse 169.9km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Atlas Personal2011-07-30stageLink
282011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 3: Colmar - Carspach 146km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Atlas Personal2011-07-29stageLink
802011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoff Sheim 153.8km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Atlas Personal2011-07-28stageLink
1362011 Tour Alsace 2011 Stage 1: Bale - Huningue 142.7km (Geoffrey Soupe, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-07-27stageLink
DNF2011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Kirchdorf 193.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Atlas Personal2011-06-26stageLink
472011 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2011 Prologue: St Jean de Maurienne 5.6km (Nikita Novikov, Rus, won)Atlas Personal2011-06-16stageLink
182011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Atlas Personal2011-06-05onedayLink
382011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Atlas Personal2011-05-29onedayLink
92011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-05-28onedayLink
DNF2011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Atlas Personal2011-05-15stageLink
402011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-05-14stageLink
152011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Atlas Personal2011-05-13stageLink
92011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-05-12stageLink
DNF2011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Atlas Personal2011-05-01stageLink
912011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-30stageLink
612011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-29stageLink
422011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-28stageLink
272011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-27stageLink
662011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-26stageLink
302011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-25stageLink
672011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-03stageLink
382011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-02stageLink
32011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-02stageLink
182011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Atlas Personal2011-04-01stageLink
662011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-03-13onedayLink
592011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Atlas Personal2011-02-27onedayLink
2010 Races
142010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 3: Marvejols - Mende-Montée Jalabert 134km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)CC Etupes2010-09-26stageLink
382010 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2010 Stage 2: Ispagnac Quézac - L'Esperou 162km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)CC Etupes2010-09-25stageLink
542010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-09-09stageLink
632010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Switzerland2010-09-08stageLink
72010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-09-07stageLink
402010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Switzerland2010-09-06stageLink
942010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Switzerland2010-09-05stageLink
912010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 5: Ribeauvillé - Ballon d'Alsace 146.3km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2010-08-01stageLink
1142010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 4: Bioscope - Carspach 153.9km (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2010-07-31stageLink
1162010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 3: Illzach - Huningue 171.1km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2010-07-30stageLink
322010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 2: Strasbourg - Bischoffsheim 152.8km (Alex Meenhorst, Auckland, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2010-07-29stageLink
1062010 Tour Alsace 2010 Stage 1: Colmar - Cernay 145.6km (Cyril Bessy, Fra, won)C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard2010-07-28stageLink
212010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 4: Chambéry - La Toussuire 151km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-20stageLink
582010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-19stageLink
422010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-19stageLink
492010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-06-18stageLink
772010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-05-222.2UstageLink
972010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-05-212.2UstageLink
122010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Cc Etupes Le Doubs2010-05-202.2UstageLink
542010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Switzerland2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
952010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Switzerland2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
462010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Club Cycliste Etupes le Doubs-Pays de Montbelliard2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
472010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 4: Revin 110km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)CC Etupes Doubs2010-04-112.2stageLink
512010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 3: Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières (ITT) 14km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)CC Etupes Doubs2010-04-112.2stageLink
672010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 2: Rimogne - Signy le Petit 165.3km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)CC Etupes Doubs2010-04-102.2stageLink
122010 Circuit des Ardennes International Stage 1: Juniville 176km (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)CC Etupes Doubs2010-04-092.2stageLink
32010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 2: Guarda - Trancoso 116.4km (Arnaud Courteille, Fra, won)Switzerland2010-03-272.NcupstageLink
92010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1: Guarda - Sabugal 123.4km (Arkimedes Arguelyes, Rus, won)Switzerland2010-03-262.NcupstageLink
362010 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 3: Guarda (ITT) 17.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Switzerland2010-03-182.NcupstageLink
202010 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)GS Etupes2010-03-141.2onedayLink
2009 Races
572009 GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen (Peter Velits, Svk, won)Swiss National Team2009-06-071.HConedayLink
332009 (Allan Johansen, Den, won)CC Etupes2009-04-192.2stageLink
132009 (Christophe Laurent, Fra, won)CC Etupes2009-04-182.2stageLink
412009 (Yann Guyot, Fra, won)CC Etupes2009-04-172.2stageLink
452009 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)CC Etupes2009-04-162.2stageLink
342009 Paris-Troyes (Yannick Talabardon, Fra, won)CC Etupes2009-03-151.2onedayLink
2008 Races
732008 Annemasse-Bellegarde (Gredy Sébastien, Fra, won)Team BMC2008-03-30NEonedayLink
2007 Races
432007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 3 (Ardila Alex Norberto Cano, Ita, won)Team Valais Kids & 42007-08-302.2stageLink
812007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Valais Kids & 42007-08-292.2stageLink
1142007 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc Stage 1 (Marco Bandiera, Ita, won)Team Valais Kids & 42007-08-282.2stageLink
2006 Races
452006 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Suisse-Romande2006-09-102.HCstageLink
592006 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Suisse-Romande2006-09-092.HCstageLink
422006 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Suisse-Romande2006-09-082.HCstageLink
152006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3 (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Suisse-Romande2006-06-112.1stageLink
512006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2b (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Suisse-Romande2006-06-102.1stageLink
102006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2a (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)Suisse-Romande2006-06-102.1stageLink
582006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Suisse-Romande2006-06-092.1stageLink
912006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Ramunas Navardavskas, Ltu, won)Suisse-Romande2006-06-082.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...