Name: Enea Cambianica

Nation: Swi
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
3568.6001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2017-09-191.1onedayLink
562015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2017-09-171.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
DNF2015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2016 Races
222016 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Jonathan Fumeaux, Swi, won)EXPLOIT2016-06-26CNmultiLink
2015 Races
82015 Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men Swiss Road Championships Road Race - Men (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
402015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 Tour de Slovénie Stage 4 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-06-212.1multiLink
252015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 Tour de Slovénie Stage 3 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-06-202.1multiLink
112015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 Tour de Slovénie Stage 2 (Pier Paolo De Negri, MalĂ©, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-06-192.1multiLink
632015 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 Tour de Slovénie Stage 1 (Artem Ovechkin, Rus, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
662015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-03-292.1multiLink
782015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-03-282.1multiLink
1302015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-03-272.1multiLink
742015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Meridiana Kamen Team2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
342014 Swiss Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Roggliswil 198km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-06-29CNstageLink
1192014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-03-302.1stageLink
1092014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-03-292.1stageLink
1162014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-03-282.1stageLink
782014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Marchiol Emisfero2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
832013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
572013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Lampre-Merida2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
332013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Lampre-Merida2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
2011 Races
242011 GP di Poggiana 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)S.C. Cene - Valle Seriana2011-08-14onedayLink
DNF2011 Swiss Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Kirchdorf 193.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)U.C Valle Seriana A.S.D2011-06-26stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 3: La Thuile - La Giettaz 120km (Julien Guay, Fra, won)Buergi FIDI BC2010-06-19stageLink
532010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 2: Aoste - La Thuile 80.4km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Buergi FIDI BC2010-06-19stageLink
252010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Buergi FIDI BC2010-06-18stageLink
2007 Races
782007 (Marek Benda, Cze, won)Team Tessin2007-08-312.HCstageLink
722007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 4 (Shane Archbol, NZl, won)Tessin2007-06-102.1stageLink
762007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Tessin2007-06-092.1stageLink
652007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Tessin2007-06-092.1stageLink
732007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Alexander Grad, Ger, won)Tessin2007-06-082.1stageLink
942007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Tessin2007-06-072.1stageLink
932007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)NatSel Zwitserland2007-05-202.HCstageLink
1042007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)NatSel Zwitserland2007-05-192.HCstageLink
1362007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel Zwitserland2007-05-182.HCstageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 (Michael Baer, RMV Cham-Hagendorn, won)Tessin2006-09-102.HCstageLink
722006 (Urban Jerkic, Slo, won)Tessin2006-09-092.HCstageLink
492006 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Tessin2006-09-092.HCstageLink
662006 (Marko Kump, Slo, won)Tessin2006-09-082.HCstageLink
DNF2006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Morten Reckweg, Den, won)Tessin2006-06-092.1stageLink
1202006 Tour du Pays de Vaud Prologue (Ramunas Navardavskas, Ltu, won)Tessin2006-06-082.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...