Name: Daniel Dominguez Barragan

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
4356.9001
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-11-042.HCmultiLink
162017 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Stage 7 (Jacopo Mosca, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-11-032.HCmultiLink
732017 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-11-022.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-11-012.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-10-312.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-10-302.HCmultiLink
412017 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-10-292.HCmultiLink
592017 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Jon Aberasturi Izaga, Esp, won)Keyi Look Cycling Team2017-10-282.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
372016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
372016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
222015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Ecuador2015-06-28CNmultiLink
2013 Races
272013 Spanish Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Bembibre 43.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-06-21CNstageLink
DNF2013 Ronde van Limburg 2013 (Olivier Chevalier, Bel, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-05-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Doltcini-Flanders2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
282012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team NSP - Ghost2012-06-24stageLink
482012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Team NSP - Ghost2012-02-23stageLink
652012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team NSP - Ghost2012-02-21stageLink
2011 Races
222011 Tour of Szeklerland 2011 Stage 3b: Miercurea Ciuc 129.8km (Anatoliy Sosnytskyy, Ukr, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
192011 Tour of Szeklerland 2011 Stage 3a: Hármaskereszt - Băile Harghita (ITT) 7km (Anatoliy Sosnytskyy, Ukr, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2011-08-12stageLink
492011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 4: Szydlowiec (Mateusz Komar, Pol, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2011-07-30stageLink
732011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 3: Zwolen - Szydlowiec 161km (Jaroslaw Kowalczyk, Pol, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2011-07-29stageLink
352011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 2: Kozienice 163km (Robert Radosz, Pol, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2011-07-28stageLink
692011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Stage 1: Nowy Dwór Maz 197km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2011-07-27stageLink
412011 Dookola Mazowsza 2011 Prologue: Warszawa - Sluzewiec 2.5km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2011-07-26stageLink
342011 Miskolc GP 2011 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Tusnad Cycling Team2011-07-23onedayLink
1522011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 4: Playa de Palma 144km (Stefan Schafer, Ger, won)H. De Cañete- Nagares2011-04-09stageLink
732011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 3: Playa de Muro 147.9km (Ian Bibby, GBr, won)H. De Cañete- Nagares2011-04-08stageLink
712011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 2: Port d'Alcúdia - Port de Pollença 148.5km (Iker Camano Ortuzar, Spa, won)H. De Cañete- Nagares2011-04-07stageLink
622011 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca 2011 Stage 1: S'Arenal de Llucmajor (ITT) 7.1km (José Belda Mira, Spa, won)H. De Cañete- Nagares2011-04-06stageLink
2007 Races
DNF2007 (Jorge Martin Montenegro, Argentina, won)Avila Rojas - Ceuta2007-08-052.2stageLink
332007 (Carlos Torrent Tarres, Spa, won)Avila Rojas - Ceuta2007-08-042.2stageLink
502007 (Ger Soepenberg, Ned, won)Avila Rojas - Ceuta2007-08-032.2stageLink
842007 (Victor Manuel Gomes Colinas, Spa, won)Avila Rojas - Ceuta2007-08-022.2stageLink
262007 (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Avila Rojas - Ceuta2007-08-012.2stageLink
382007 Vuelta a Cartagena Stage 4 (Florentino Márquez Canales, Spa, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2007-03-25NEstageLink
132007 Vuelta a Cartagena Stage 3 (Jesús Buendía Romero, Spa, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2007-03-24NEstageLink
252007 Vuelta a Cartagena Stage 2 (Florentino Márquez Canales, Spa, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2007-03-23NEstageLink
42007 Vuelta a Cartagena Stage 1 (Rubén Martínez Hernández, Spa, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2007-03-22NEstageLink
2006 Races
632006 (David Gutierrez, Spa, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-08-062.2stageLink
1012006 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-08-052.2stageLink
712006 (Alberto Martos Muñoz, Spa, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-08-042.2stageLink
1102006 (Bauke Moliema, Ned, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-08-032.2stageLink
842006 (Shinichi Fukushima, Jpn, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-08-022.2stageLink
1182006 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Israel Pérez Rodríguez, Spa, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-06-172.2stageLink
1052006 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-06-162.2stageLink
1102006 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Danilo Hondo, Ger, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-06-152.2stageLink
1392006 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Hannes Blank, Ger, won)Avilas Rojas - Ceuta2006-06-142.2stageLink

Google results:

Loading...