Name: Enrico Battaglin

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
37261.082669
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
82017 Japan Cup (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-221.HConedayLink
602017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
652017 Milano-Torino (Rigoberto Uran, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-10-051.HConedayLink
112017 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-131.1onedayLink
812017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-10WTonedayLink
732017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-09-08WTonedayLink
122017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-29WTonedayLink
672017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
782017 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-04WTmultiLink
1022017 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Jack Haig, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-03WTmultiLink
52017 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-02WTmultiLink
82017 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-08-01WTmultiLink
682017 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-31WTmultiLink
112017 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-30WTmultiLink
1452017 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-07-29WTmultiLink
412017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-25CNmultiLink
932017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1142017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1092017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-09WTmultiLink
92017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-08WTmultiLink
922017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-07WTmultiLink
152017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-06WTmultiLink
112017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1212017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-06-04WTmultiLink
572017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-23WTonedayLink
682017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1082015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
402017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-16WTonedayLink
2015 Races
602015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-161.1onedayLink
882015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2017 Races
512017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-08WTmultiLink
1032017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-07WTmultiLink
1342017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-06WTmultiLink
1442017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-05WTmultiLink
122017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
42015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Bardiani CSF2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-04-03WTmultiLink
432017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-18WTonedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Strade Bianche (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bardiani CSF2017-03-071.HConedayLink
2017 Races
522017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-03-04WTonedayLink
2015 Races
272015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
452017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (Annemiek van Vleuten, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-01-29WTonedayLink
712017 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Towards Zero Race Melbourne Elite Men (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2017-01-26CRTmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1802016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1862016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-26WTmultiLink
1852016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-25WTmultiLink
1202016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-24WTmultiLink
62016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-23WTmultiLink
762016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-22WTmultiLink
172016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-21WTmultiLink
672016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
452016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-132.1multiLink
572016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-122.1multiLink
162016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-112.1multiLink
112016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-08-102.1multiLink
672016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
852016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
82016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1122016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
972016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
102016 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-06-26CNmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-28WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-27WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-26WTmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-23WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-21WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-20WTmultiLink
432016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-19WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1032016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-17WTmultiLink
502016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-16WTmultiLink
962016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-14WTmultiLink
42016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-13WTmultiLink
72016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-12WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-11WTmultiLink
102016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-10WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-09WTmultiLink
172016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-07WTmultiLink
62016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-06WTmultiLink
132016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-05-05WTmultiLink
462016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-24WTonedayLink
672016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-20WTonedayLink
542016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-17WTonedayLink
832016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-08WTmultiLink
532016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-07WTmultiLink
862016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-06WTmultiLink
682016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-05WTmultiLink
652016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-04-04WTmultiLink
292016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 Strade Bianche (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-03-051.HConedayLink
672016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-212.1multiLink
932016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-202.1multiLink
682016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-192.1multiLink
92016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-182.1multiLink
192016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-02-172.1multiLink
92016 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Elite Men (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team LottoNl-Jumbo2016-01-311.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
72015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-212.1multiLink
662015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-202.1multiLink
432015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-192.1multiLink
292015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-182.1multiLink
1002015 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Stage 6 (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
682015 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Stage 5 (Mads WĆ¼rtz Schmidt, Denmark, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
112015 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Stage 4 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
722015 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Stage 3 (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
342015 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
1282015 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Bardiani CSF2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-29WTmultiLink
1622015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1582015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1042015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-26WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1292015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-23WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-22WTmultiLink
52015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1512015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-20WTmultiLink
442015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1542015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-17WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beńat Intxausti, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-16WTmultiLink
52015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-15WTmultiLink
882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-14WTmultiLink
912015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-12WTmultiLink
82015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-11WTmultiLink
682015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-10WTmultiLink
352015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-032.1multiLink
662015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-022.1multiLink
222015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2015-05-012.1multiLink
832015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-04-302.1multiLink
112015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2015-04-292.1multiLink
212015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-04-282.1multiLink
1132015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2015-04-272.1multiLink
732015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2015-04-262.1multiLink
632015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bardiani CSF2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1462015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bardiani CSF2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1232015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bardiani CSF2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 7 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bardiani CSF2015-03-17WTmultiLink
1312015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani CSF2015-03-16WTmultiLink
612015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Bardiani CSF2015-03-15WTmultiLink
762015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bardiani CSF2015-03-14WTmultiLink
112015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2015-03-13WTmultiLink
1102015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2015-03-12WTmultiLink
1742015 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-03-11WTmultiLink
792015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bardiani CSF2015-02-182.HCmultiLink
1272015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
372015 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2015-02-072.HCmultiLink
112015 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2015-02-062.HCmultiLink
532015 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2015-02-052.HCmultiLink
882015 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2015-02-042.HCmultiLink
872015 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Italy2015-01-252.1multiLink
742015 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Kleber Ramos, Bra, won)Italy2015-01-242.1multiLink
1272015 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Italy2015-01-232.1multiLink
902015 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Italy2015-01-222.1multiLink
1382015 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Italy2015-01-212.1multiLink
1282015 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Daniel Diaz, Arg, won)Italy2015-01-202.1multiLink
642015 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Italy2015-01-192.1multiLink
2014 Races
142014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-06-28CNstageLink
162014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-06-222.1stageLink
562014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-06-212.1stageLink
62014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-06-202.1stageLink
892014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2014-06-192.1stageLink
112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 21: Gemona - Trieste 172km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Bardiani CSF2014-06-01WorldTourstageLink
482014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 20: Maniago - Monte Zoncolan 167km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-31WorldTourstageLink
172014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 19: Bassano del Grappa - Cima Grappa (ITT) 26.8km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-30WorldTourstageLink
742014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 18: Belluno - Rif. Panarotta 171km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-29WorldTourstageLink
352014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 17: Sarnonico - Vittorio Veneto 208km (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-28WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 16: Ponte di Legno - Val Martello/Martelltal 139km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-27WorldTourstageLink
902014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 15: Valdengo - Montecampione 225km (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-25WorldTourstageLink
12014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 14: Agliè - Oropa 164km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-24WorldTourstageLink
112014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 13: Fossano - Rivarolo Canavese 157km (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-23WorldTourstageLink
982014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 12: Barbaresco - Barolo (ITT) 41.9km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-22WorldTourstageLink
32014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 11: Collecchio - Savona 249km (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-21WorldTourstageLink
52014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 10: Modena - Salsomaggiore 173km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-20WorldTourstageLink
632014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 9: Lugo - Sestola 172km (Pieter Weening, Ned, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-18WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 8: Foligno - Montecopiolo 179km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-17WorldTourstageLink
72014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 7: Frosinone - Foligno 211km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-16WorldTourstageLink
472014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 6: Sassano - Montecassino 257km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-15WorldTourstageLink
692014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 5: Taranto - Viggiano 203km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1602014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 4: Giovinazzo - Bari 112km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-13WorldTourstageLink
722014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 3: Armagh - Dublin 187km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-11WorldTourstageLink
962014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 2: Belfast - Belfast 219km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-10WorldTourstageLink
992014 Giro d'Italia 2014 Stage 1: Belfast - Belfast 21.7km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Bardiani CSF2014-05-09WorldTourstageLink
442014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2014-04-252.HCstageLink
902014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2014-04-242.HCstageLink
802014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1082014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-04-222.HCstageLink
1462014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
152014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
1412014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
1322014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Bardiani CSF2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
562014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-232.HCstageLink
582014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-222.HCstageLink
332014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-212.HCstageLink
102014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-202.HCstageLink
902014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-192.HCstageLink
962014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-182.HCstageLink
1032014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 113.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-142.HCstageLink
1232014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat ash-Shamal 159km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-132.HCstageLink
1272014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 4: Dukhan - Mesaieed 135km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-122.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 3: Lusail Circuit (ITT) 10.9km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-112.HCstageLink
1382014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 2: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160.5km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-102.HCstageLink
1192014 Tour of Qatar 2014 Stage 1: Al Wakra - Dukhan Beach 135.5km (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Bardiani CSF2014-02-092.HCstageLink
2013 Races
362013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueńo Idea, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
182013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-072.1stageLink
612013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-062.1stageLink
132013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-052.1stageLink
422013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
352013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
972013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-042.HCstageLink
1152013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-032.HCstageLink
612013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-032.HCstageLink
212013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-022.HCstageLink
432013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-012.HCstageLink
762013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-312.HCstageLink
32013 Trofeo Matteotti 2013 (Sébastien Reichenbach, Swi, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-07-28RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 14: Cervere - Bardonecchia 168km (Mauro Santambrogio, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-18WorldTourstageLink
192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 13: Busseto - Cherasco 254km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-17WorldTourstageLink
792013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 12: Longarone - Treviso 134km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-16WorldTourstageLink
252013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 11: Tarvisio - Vajont (Erto e Casso) 182km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-15WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 10: Cordenons - Montasio 167km (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-14WorldTourstageLink
1152013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 9: Sansepolcro - Firenze 170km (Maxim Belkov, Rus, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-12WorldTourstageLink
1032013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 8: Gabicce Mare - Saltara (ITT) 54.8km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-11WorldTourstageLink
22013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 7: San Salvo - Pescara 177km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-10WorldTourstageLink
1512013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 6: Mola di Bari - Margherita di Savoia 169km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-09WorldTourstageLink
762013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 5: Cosenza - Matera 203km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-08WorldTourstageLink
12013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 4: Policastro - Serra San Bruno 246km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-07WorldTourstageLink
192013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 3: Sorrento - Marina di Ascea 222km (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-06WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Giro d'Italia 2013 Stage 1: Naples 130km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-05-04WorldTourstageLink
82013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
772013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-192.HCstageLink
82013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-182.HCstageLink
822013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-162.HCstageLink
92013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-162.HCstageLink
352013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 5: Abbaye de l'Epau (Le Mans) - St-Vincent-du-Loroüer 165.8km (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-052.1stageLink
112013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 4: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 188.7km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-042.1stageLink
792013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 3: Angers (ITT) 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-032.1stageLink
772013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 2: Ligné - Angers 93.6km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-032.1stageLink
442013 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2013 Stage 1: Fontenay-Le-Comte - Ligné 179.4km (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-022.1stageLink
252013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-242.1stageLink
1412013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-232.1stageLink
872013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-222.1stageLink
492013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-212.1stageLink
212013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-202.1stageLink
1122013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
872013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
882013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
882013 G.P. Camaiore 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-28RacehomeonedayLink
762013 Trofeo Laigueglia 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-16RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
192012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-072.1stageLink
172012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-062.1stageLink
332012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-052.1stageLink
892012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-042.1stageLink
1032012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-032.1stageLink
282012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
932012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
682012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-17stageLink
582012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-16stageLink
302012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-15stageLink
542012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-14stageLink
1272012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 21: Milan (ITT) 31.5km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-27stageLink
1442012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 20: Caldes/Val di Sole - Passo dello Stelvio 218km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-26stageLink
482012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 19: Treviso - Alpe di Pampeago 197km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-25stageLink
992012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 18: San Vito di Cadore - Vedelago 139km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-24stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-23stageLink
1452012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-22stageLink
552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-20stageLink
962012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-19stageLink
1352012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-18stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-17stageLink
882012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-16stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-15stageLink
1372012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-14stageLink
1162012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-13stageLink
652012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-12stageLink
842012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-11stageLink
1472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-10stageLink
552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-07stageLink
1422012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-06stageLink
1192012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-05-05stageLink
832012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-29stageLink
382012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-28stageLink
442012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-27stageLink
1072012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-26stageLink
502012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-25stageLink
82012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaļlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-24stageLink
1212012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-23stageLink
772012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-22stageLink
542012 Giro dell'Appennino 2012 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-15onedayLink
1052012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bįrta, Cze, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-24stageLink
692012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-23stageLink
52012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-22stageLink
32012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-21stageLink
702012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-20stageLink
DNF2012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-17onedayLink
1292012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.3km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-13stageLink
172012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 6: Offida 181km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-12stageLink
1102012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 5: Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo 196km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-11stageLink
422012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 4: Amelia - Chieti 251km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-10stageLink
1192012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 3: Indicatore - Terni 178km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-09stageLink
1152012 Tirreno-Adriatico 2012 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 230km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-08stageLink
32012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-26onedayLink
592012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-12stageLink
352012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-02-11stageLink
2011 Races
892011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernįndez, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-13onedayLink
12011 Coppa Sabatini Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-06onedayLink
32011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-04onedayLink
522011 GP Industria e Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-25onedayLink
72011 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2011 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-20onedayLink
22011 GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Zalf-Desirče2011-08-16onedayLink
62011 GP di Poggiana 2011 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2011-08-14onedayLink
192011 G.P. Camaiore 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06onedayLink
92011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 9: Asiago 123km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-19stageLink
102011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 8: Bassano del Grappa - Gallio 186.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-18stageLink
32011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 7: Lonato del Garda - Marostica 163.2km (Stefano Agostini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-17stageLink
252011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 6 (ITT): Giulianova - Alba Adriatica 12km (Jakub Novįk, Svk, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-15stageLink
52011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 5: Sora - Campo Imperatore 161.7km (Winner Anacona Gomez, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-14stageLink
32011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 4: Benevento - Montecassino 166.4km (Stefano Agostini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-13stageLink
1202011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 3: San Severo - Benevento 154.4km (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-12stageLink
732011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 2: Pescara - Rodi Garganico 175.2km (Daniele Cavasin, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-11stageLink
402011 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2011 Stage 1: Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro 144km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-06-10stageLink
452011 GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano 2011 (Michele Gazzarra, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-05-29onedayLink
32011 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano 2011 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-04-25onedayLink
292011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 5: Subbiano - Gaiole in Chianti 145km (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Italy2011-04-23stageLink
722011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 4: Capannori - Subbiano 165km (Kanstantin Klimiankou, Blr, won)Italy2011-04-22stageLink
102011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini 140km (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Italy2011-04-21stageLink
52011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 2: Follonica - Casciana Alta 162km (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Italy2011-04-20stageLink
522011 Toscana-Terra di ciclismo 2011 Stage 1: Grosseto 148km (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Italy2011-04-19stageLink
202011 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza 2011 (Richard Lang, , won)Zalf Desiree Fior2011-04-03onedayLink
12011 Gran Premio San Giuseppe 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2011-03-20onedayLink
12011 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione dei Circoli sportivi 2011 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2011-03-06onedayLink
2010 Races
492010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Italy2010-10-01stageLink
592010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Italy2010-09-26onedayLink
12010 GP Capodarco 2010 (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Zalf Fior Treviso2010-08-16onedayLink
112010 Italian Road Championships 2010 Under 23 men's road race: Pieve di Soligo 164.8km (Stefano Agostini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-25stageLink
192010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 9: Firenze - Gaiole in Chianti 153.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-202.2stageLink
242010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 8: Faenza - Vittolini 170.9km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-192.2stageLink
232010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 7: Tavullia - Urbino 30.5km (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-182.2stageLink
662010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 6: Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico 148.2km (Paolo Locatelli, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-172.2stageLink
152010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 5: Pozzoleone - Cima Grappa 184.1km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-152.2stageLink
112010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 4: Pescheria del Garda - Gallio 154.2km (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-142.2stageLink
1492010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 3: Salsomaggiore - Gedhi 155.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-132.2stageLink
202010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 2: Novi Ligure - Salsomaggiore 168.9km (Gianluca Leonardi, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-122.2stageLink
32010 Girobio - Giro Ciclistico d'Italia Stage 1: Cairo Montenotte 111.6km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-06-112.2stageLink
32010 Tr. Città  di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
72010 Coppa Città di Lonigo, Lonigo (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-05-161.2UonedayLink
12010 Giro del Fermano - Monte San Pietrangeli (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2010-05-09NEonedayLink
22010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Italy2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
12010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Italy2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
22010 GP Palio del Recioto (Blaž Furdi, Slo, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-04-061.2UonedayLink
2009 Races
132009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-102.2stageLink
142009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-092.2stageLink
32009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-082.2stageLink
172009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-072.2stageLink
1042009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desireč Fior2009-05-062.2stageLink
82009 GP Palio del Recioto (Stefano Locatelli, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2009-04-141.2UonedayLink
132009 Giro del Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2009-04-131.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
82008 Trofeo G. Bianchin (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2008-09-211.2onedayLink
2007 Races
82007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 4 (Davide Apollonio, Ita, won)Saros Mottin Sandrigosport2007-07-082.1stageLink
52007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3a (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Saros Mottin Sandrigosport2007-07-072.1stageLink
122007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 3b (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Saros Mottin Sandrigosport2007-07-072.1stageLink
22007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)Saros Mottin Sandrigosport2007-07-062.1stageLink
62007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Andrea Girardini, Ita, won)Saros Mottin Sandrigosport2007-07-052.1stageLink
72007 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Saros Mottin Sandrigosport2007-07-042.1stageLink
42007 Trofeo Buffoni (Davide Mantellassi, Ita, won)Saros As Mottin Tasca Sandrigosport2007-06-241.1onedayLink
32007 GP Dell'Arno (Alberio Tomas, Ita, won)Saros As Mottin Tasca Sandrigosport2007-05-201.1onedayLink
2006 Races
52006 Memorial Leonardo Massaro (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sandrigo Sport2006-09-241.1onedayLink
172006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)Impero Del Sole.Co2006-06-302.1stageLink
222006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Edoardo Costanzi, Ita, won)Impero Del Sole.Co2006-06-292.1stageLink
22006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Impero Del Sole.Co2006-06-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...