Name: Andrea Pasqualon

Nation: Ita
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
28645.141767
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
182015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Roth - Skoda2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
82017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-081.HConedayLink
102017 Paris-Bourges (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-051.1onedayLink
62017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-301.HConedayLink
12017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-281.1onedayLink
802017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-272.1multiLink
62017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
62015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-191.1onedayLink
112015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-171.1onedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-171.1onedayLink
52017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-161.HConedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
432017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-151.1onedayLink
452017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Italy2017-09-141.1onedayLink
62017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
52017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
872017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
372015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
62017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
172017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-29WTonedayLink
32017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-252.1multiLink
632017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
292017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-242.1multiLink
132017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-232.1multiLink
1202017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-222.1multiLink
322017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
772017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (August Jensen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
32017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
32017 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
442017 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
682015 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Roth - Skoda2017-06-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Perez, C.D de la Haute Garonne (31, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-032.HCmultiLink
102017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-022.HCmultiLink
1012017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-06-012.HCmultiLink
102017 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-312.HCmultiLink
32017 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Timo Roosen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
102017 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Dries Van Gestel, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
1212017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-23WTonedayLink
892017 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-19WTonedayLink
1102017 Amstel Gold Race (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-16WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Scheldeprijs (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-051.HConedayLink
532017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-04-02WTonedayLink
612017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
882017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
262017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
372017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
742017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-26WTonedayLink
2015 Races
162015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Roth - Skoda2017-03-221.1onedayLink
2017 Races
852017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
62015 Paris-Troyes (David Menut, , won)Roth - Skoda2017-03-151.2onedayLink
2017 Races
522017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-151.HConedayLink
352017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2015 Races
372015 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2017-03-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
642017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
62017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1492017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1092017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
82017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
112017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-121.1onedayLink
872017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-052.1multiLink
92017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-042.1multiLink
782017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-032.1multiLink
462017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-022.1multiLink
392017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2017-02-012.1multiLink
2016 Races
42016 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Stage 9 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-10-302.HCmultiLink
32016 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Team Roth2016-10-292.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Stage 5 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-10-262.HCmultiLink
42016 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-10-252.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Max Walscheid, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-10-242.HCmultiLink
82016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Roth2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
232016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Team Roth2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
662016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-10-111.1onedayLink
582016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-271.HConedayLink
22016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-221.1onedayLink
62016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roth2016-09-212.1multiLink
472016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-202.1multiLink
322016 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-151.1onedayLink
752016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-09-141.1onedayLink
262016 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-042.1multiLink
52016 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Asbjrn Andersen, Den, won)Team Roth2016-09-032.1multiLink
152016 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-022.1multiLink
52016 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Roth2016-09-012.1multiLink
62016 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Roth2016-08-312.1multiLink
82016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-08-192.1multiLink
152016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-08-182.1multiLink
52016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Team Roth2016-08-172.1multiLink
112016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Team Roth2016-08-162.1multiLink
102016 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Roth2016-07-302.1multiLink
82016 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-07-082.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (Clment Venturini, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-07-042.HCmultiLink
22016 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-07-032.HCmultiLink
62016 Tour of Austria Prologue Tour of Austria Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Roth2016-07-022.HCmultiLink
22016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-06-091.HConedayLink
112016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Roth2016-05-01WTmultiLink
802016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Roth2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1092016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-04-29WTmultiLink
822016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Roth2016-04-28WTmultiLink
132016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-04-27WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Roth2016-04-26WTmultiLink
752016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-04-171.1onedayLink
1082016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Team Roth2016-04-141.HConedayLink
812016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Roth2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
122016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Roth2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
952016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Roth2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
232016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Team Roth2016-03-181.1onedayLink
492016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-03-161.HConedayLink
1172016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-03-052.1multiLink
1372016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Team Roth2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 SuisseGas Gran Premio Città di Lugano (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-281.HConedayLink
502016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-02-141.HConedayLink
112016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Stijn Vandenbergh, Bel, won)Team Roth2016-02-072.1multiLink
1132016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-062.1multiLink
542016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-052.1multiLink
1702016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Roth2016-02-042.1multiLink
932016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Team Roth2016-02-032.1multiLink
112016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Roth2016-01-311.1onedayLink
632016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Team Roth2016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
132015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Roth - Skoda2015-08-212.1multiLink
242015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Roth - Skoda2015-08-202.1multiLink
102015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Roth - Skoda2015-08-192.1multiLink
22015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2015-08-182.1multiLink
312015 Italian Road Championships Road race - Men Italian Road Championships Road race - Men (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2015-06-27CNmultiLink
262015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Louis Meintjes, RSA, won)Roth - Skoda2015-03-292.1multiLink
72015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Francesco Chicchi, Spa, won)Roth - Skoda2015-03-282.1multiLink
442015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Roth - Skoda2015-03-272.1multiLink
122015 Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Roth - Skoda2015-03-262.1multiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Italian Road Championships 2014 Road Race: Malé - Centro 220.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-06-28CNstageLink
112014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Aera Zerro Pro Team2014-06-222.1stageLink
572014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Area Zero Team2014-06-212.1stageLink
542014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Area Zero Team2014-06-202.1stageLink
482014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Area Zero Team2014-06-192.1stageLink
592014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 4: Pavullo - Montecuccolo (ITT) 10km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-03-302.1stageLink
82014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 3: Crevalcore 158.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-03-292.1stageLink
652014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-03-282.1stageLink
62014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Area Zero Pro Team2014-03-272.1stageLink
2013 Races
802013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueo Idea, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
22013 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-10-10RacehomeonedayLink
592013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
662013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
142013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-232.1stageLink
12013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-222.1stageLink
12013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-212.1stageLink
122013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-202.1stageLink
972013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
122013 Italian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Time Trial: 38.8km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-06-23CNstageLink
82013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 4: Brežice - Novo mesto 155.8km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)Bardiani - CSF Inox2013-06-162.1stageLink
352013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 3: Škofja Loka - Vršič 170km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Bardiani - CSF Inox2013-06-152.1stageLink
542013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 2: Kočevje - Višnja Gora 168.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bardiani - CSF Inox2013-06-142.1stageLink
522013 Tour de Slovénie 2013 Stage 1 (ITT): Ljubljana 8.8km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Bardiani - CSF Inox2013-06-132.1stageLink
222013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-282.HCstageLink
582013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Ismir 124km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-272.HCstageLink
642013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selçuk 182km (Mustafa Sayar, Tur, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-262.HCstageLink
932013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum 182km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-252.HCstageLink
1492013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 4: Göcek - Marmaris 164km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-242.HCstageLink
682013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Natnael Berhane, Eri, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-232.HCstageLink
1682013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-222.HCstageLink
1612013 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013 Stage 1: Alanya 126km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-04-212.HCstageLink
1112013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
582013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
112013 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe 2013 (Alexander Wetterhall, Swe, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-09RacehomeonedayLink
392013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
672013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-162.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-152.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-142.HCstageLink
62013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-132.HCstageLink
252013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-122.HCstageLink
532013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-112.HCstageLink
882013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-082.HCstageLink
992013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-072.HCstageLink
192013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-062.HCstageLink
922013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-052.HCstageLink
942013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
342012 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2012 (Nicki Sorensen, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-10-071.1onedayLink
292012 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 2012 (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-10-041.1onedayLink
802012 Giro del Piemonte 2012 (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-09-271.HCRaceovonedayLink
312012 GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese 2012 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
422012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
42012 Trofeo Matteotti 2012 (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
1052012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-16stageLink
922012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-15stageLink
882012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-14stageLink
922012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-13stageLink
1272012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-12stageLink
642012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-11stageLink
972012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-10stageLink
112012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Daniele Colli, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-08stageLink
722012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 7 (ITT): Podersdorf am Neusiedler See 24.1km (Marco Pinotti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-07stageLink
712012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 6: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk 185.2km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-06stageLink
1252012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-05stageLink
602012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 4: Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf 141.3km (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-04stageLink
242012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - LIenz 141.8km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-03stageLink
592012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Danilo Di Luca, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-02stageLink
122012 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2012 Stage 1: Innsbruck 153km (Alessandro Bazzana, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-07-01stageLink
712012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-17stageLink
382012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-16stageLink
492012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-15stageLink
232012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-14stageLink
232012 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non 2012 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-06-02onedayLink
112012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-29stageLink
142012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-28stageLink
142012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-27stageLink
112012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-26stageLink
1072012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-25stageLink
912012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivalo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-24stageLink
302012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-23stageLink
1782012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-22stageLink
652012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 4: Le Mans - Sablé-sur-Sarthe 166.6km (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-06stageLink
842012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 3: Angers - Pré-en-Pail 181.8km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-05stageLink
842012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2b (ITT): Angers 6.8km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-04stageLink
462012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 2a: Riaillé - Angers 87.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-04stageLink
662012 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie - Riaillé 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-04-03stageLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-31onedayLink
922012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-29stageLink
1152012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-29stageLink
322012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-28stageLink
1292012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2012-03-27stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-15onedayLink
292011 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2011 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-09onedayLink
452011 Memorial Marco Pantani 2011 (Fabio Taborre, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-10-01onedayLink
602011 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2011 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-18onedayLink
122011 Giro della Romagna - Coppa Placci 2011 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-04onedayLink
922011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-03stageLink
422011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-02stageLink
452011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-09-01stageLink
352011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-31stageLink
542011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-07stageLink
482011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06stageLink
262011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-06stageLink
202011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-05stageLink
152011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rmi Cusin, Fra, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-04stageLink
52011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-08-03stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 7: Qilian - Menyuan 170.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-08stageLink
272011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 6: Qilian 103km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-07stageLink
472011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 5: Xihaizhen - Mole Town,Qilian 123km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-06stageLink
22011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 4: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-05stageLink
142011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 3: Qinghai Lake - Bird Island 120.6km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-04stageLink
402011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 2: Xining - Qinghai Lake 146.4km (Mateusz Taciak, Pol, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-03stageLink
52011 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2011 Stage 1: Xining 132.3km (Aaron Kemps, Aus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-07-02stageLink
202011 Italian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aci Catena 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-06-25stageLink
122011 Giro della Toscana 2011 (Dan Martin, Irl, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-06-19onedayLink
242011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 8: Side - Alanya 157.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-05-01stageLink
302011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 7: Tekirova - Manangat 138km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-30stageLink
702011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-29stageLink
982011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 218.6km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-28stageLink
1332011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 207km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-27stageLink
1302011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-26stageLink
1452011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 178km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-25stageLink
452011 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2011 Stage 1: Istanbul 114.1km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-24stageLink
DNF2011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-04-15stageLink
662011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-26stageLink
892011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-25stageLink
702011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-24stageLink
192011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-23stageLink
262011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-22stageLink
82011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-03-22stageLink
362011 GP di Lugano 2011 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-27onedayLink
422011 Gran Premio Regio Insubrica 2011 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-26onedayLink
502011 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-05onedayLink
952011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 10 : UITM Shah Alam - Kuala Lumpur Loop 104.6km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-02-01stageLink
502011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 9 : Melaka - Nilai 151.7km (Boris Shpilevsky, Rus, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-31stageLink
962011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 8 : Kuala Pilah - Jasin 156.5km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-30stageLink
142011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 7 : Banting - Tampin 149.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-29stageLink
682011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 6 : Rawang - Putrajaya 107km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-28stageLink
772011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 5 : Tapah - Genting Highlands 124.3km (Jonathan Monsalve, Ven, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-27stageLink
542011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 4 : Aer Tawar - Cameron Highlands 137.6km (Takeaki Ayabe, Jpn, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-26stageLink
942011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 3 : Taiping - Sitiawan 144.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-25stageLink
1342011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 2 : Kangar - Butterworth 145km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-24stageLink
112011 Le Tour de Langkawi 2011 Stage 1 : Dataran Helang - Pekan Kuah 94.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Colnago - CSF Inox2011-01-23stageLink
2010 Races
572010 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desire Fior2010-09-28onedayLink
172010 Trofeo G. Bianchin 2010 (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-09-19onedayLink
62010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 6: Ville-La-Grand 88.6km (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-08-29stageLink
512010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 5: Marignier - Ville-La-Grand 149.9km (Nicolas Edet, Fra, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-08-28stageLink
212010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 4: Hone - Forte di Bard 166.4km (Thomas Bonnin, Fra, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-08-27stageLink
432010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 3: Champdepraz - Covarey (Parco M. Avic) 119.2km (Petr Ignatenko, Rus, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-08-26stageLink
372010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 2: Morgex 141.1km (Jonathan Monsalve Pertsinidis, Ven, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-08-25stageLink
162010 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2010 Stage 1: Quart 147.6km (Michele Gazzara, Italian National Team, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-08-24stageLink
292010 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2010 (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Lampre - Farnese Vini2010-08-19onedayLink
92010 Giro del Medio Brenta 2010 (Luigi Miletta, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-07-11onedayLink
72010 Trofeo Citta' di Brescia Mem. Fiori e Volpi 2010 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-07-06onedayLink
62010 Giro delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna Stage 1: Longiano 4.1km (Omar Lombardi, Ita, won)G.S. Zalf Desire Fior2010-05-262.2UstageLink
DNF2010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2: Bagno di Romagna 154.1km (Angelo Pagani, Ita, won)Italy2010-04-272.NcupstageLink
492010 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1: Montefiascone 139.5km (Enrico Battaglin, Ita, won)Italy2010-04-262.NcupstageLink
12010 Trofeo Piva Banca Popolare di Vicenza (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2010-04-041.2UonedayLink
2009 Races
102009 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2009-06-021.2onedayLink
62009 Coppa San Geo (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Zalf Desiree Fior2009-02-211.2onedayLink
2008 Races
192008 Trofeo G. Bianchin (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Termopiave Meccanica 2.P. Cassolato Colori2008-09-211.2onedayLink
132008 Giro Belvedere di Villa di Cordignano (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)G.S Termopiave Cassolato2008-03-241.2onedayLink
2006 Races
542006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)Utensilnord Schio2006-06-302.1stageLink
302006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Edoardo Costanzi, Ita, won)Utensilnord Schio2006-06-292.1stageLink
62006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)Utensilnord Schio2006-06-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...