Name: Gaetan Bille

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
29260.55940
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-13onedayLink
62015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-10-061.1onedayLink
222015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
42015 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-09-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-25CNmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Halle-Ingooigem (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-06-241.1onedayLink
2017 Races
102017 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-22CNmultiLink
1072017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-182.1multiLink
632017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (José Gonçalves, Por, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-172.1multiLink
912017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-162.1multiLink
1162017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-152.1multiLink
342017 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Primoz Roglic, Slo, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-142.1multiLink
DNF2017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-06-111.1onedayLink
1482017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-092.1multiLink
192017 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-05-01WTonedayLink
362017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-171.1onedayLink
712017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-121.HConedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Verandas Willems Cycling2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
622017 Tour of Flanders (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-04-02WTonedayLink
162017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1132017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
752017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
322017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-24WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-171.1onedayLink
1362017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-03-151.HConedayLink
2015 Races
462015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
912017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Veranda's Willems Crelan2017-02-121.1onedayLink
2016 Races
222016 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-141.1onedayLink
852016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-09-041.HConedayLink
712016 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-28WTonedayLink
262016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-262.1multiLink
302016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
262016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-252.1multiLink
402016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-242.1multiLink
442016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-232.1multiLink
862016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-132.1multiLink
802016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-122.1multiLink
352016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-112.1multiLink
792016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-08-102.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-262.HCmultiLink
792016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dmitri Claeys, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-252.HCmultiLink
1392016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Boris Vallee, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-242.HCmultiLink
572016 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 Tour de Wallonie Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-232.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cerami (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-07-201.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men Belgian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-26CNmultiLink
102016 Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Belgian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Victor Campenaerts, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-23CNmultiLink
292016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 5 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-192.1multiLink
282016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-182.1multiLink
422016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-172.1multiLink
732016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-162.1multiLink
332016 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-152.1multiLink
1002016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-121.1onedayLink
92016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-091.HConedayLink
152016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 4 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-052.HCmultiLink
172016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 3 (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-042.HCmultiLink
142016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-032.HCmultiLink
672016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-022.HCmultiLink
102016 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Prologue (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-06-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil General 80 (Daniel McLay, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-221.1onedayLink
452016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-132.1multiLink
162016 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-05-01WTmultiLink
1142016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-30WTmultiLink
782016 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-29WTmultiLink
1012016 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-28WTmultiLink
272016 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-27WTmultiLink
1082016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-26WTmultiLink
592016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-24WTonedayLink
852016 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-20WTonedayLink
822016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-131.HConedayLink
252016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-082.1multiLink
172016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-072.1multiLink
92016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-062.1multiLink
382016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-062.1multiLink
372016 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Marc Fournier, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-04-052.1multiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-27WTmultiLink
772016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-26WTmultiLink
32016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-25WTmultiLink
702016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-24WTmultiLink
1082016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1392016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-22WTmultiLink
342016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-03-21WTmultiLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-271.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-252.1multiLink
752016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-242.1multiLink
482016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-232.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-202.1multiLink
232016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-052.1multiLink
472016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-042.1multiLink
222016 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 1 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-02-032.1multiLink
92016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2016-01-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
202015 Chrono des Nations Elite Men Chrono des Nations Elite Men (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-181.1multiLink
812015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
902015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
832015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
1032015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
192015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
82015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 9 (Cesar Gustavo Veloso, Spa, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-08-082.1multiLink
102015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 6 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 6 (Cesar Gustavo Veloso, Spa, won)Vernadas Willems Cycling Team2015-08-042.1multiLink
62015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Jose Gonçalves, Por, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-08-032.1multiLink
72015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Davide Viganò, Ita, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-08-012.1multiLink
12015 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Prologue Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Prologue (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-07-292.1multiLink
42015 Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race Belgian Road Championships Men's Road Race (Preben Van hecke, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-06-28CNmultiLink
52015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
92015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
92015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
752015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
32015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
452015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-082.1multiLink
1152015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-072.1multiLink
292015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2015-03-062.1multiLink
432015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-222.1multiLink
502015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Veranda's Willems Cycling Team2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
392014 Belgian Road Championships 2014 Road Race - Men: Wielsbeke 250.2km (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2014-06-29CNstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Verandas Willems2014-03-092.1stageLink
1582014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Verandas Willems2014-03-082.1stageLink
582014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)Verandas Willems2014-03-072.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2014 Stage 1: Les Cannets des Maures - La Croix Valmer 149.1km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Verandas Willems2014-02-222.1stageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
1532013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Lotto-Belisol2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
882013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2013 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-18RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2013 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-15RacehomeonedayLink
1042013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
972013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2013 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2013 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-27RacehomeonedayLink
1282013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-072.HCstageLink
312013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-062.HCstageLink
1242013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-052.HCstageLink
622013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-042.HCstageLink
872013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-032.HCstageLink
962013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-022.HCstageLink
832013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-07-012.HCstageLink
822013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-302.HCstageLink
142013 Belgian Road Championships 2013 (Stijn Devolder, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-23CNonedayLink
1122013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
182013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-192.1stageLink
72013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-182.1stageLink
162013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-172.1stageLink
392013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-162.1stageLink
172013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-152.1stageLink
142013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
292013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
792013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1192013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
92013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
692013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
1392013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
932013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
772013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2013 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-201.HCRaceovonedayLink
782013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
782013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
1562013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1002013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
382013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
272013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
552013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto-Belisol2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
632012 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2012 (Wim Stroetinga, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-091.1onedayLink
212012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
92012 Binche-Tournai-Binche/Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2012 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-10-021.1onedayLink
1082012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
542012 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2012 (Steven Caethoven, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-09-02RacehomeonedayLink
832012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
662012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
722012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
52012 Belgian Road Championships 2012 Time trials: Lac De l’eau Dheure (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-08-15stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-16stageLink
1112012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-15stageLink
1422012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-13stageLink
1842012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-12stageLink
1832012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-11stageLink
1862012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-12stageLink
1352012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-11stageLink
642012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-10stageLink
492012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-06-09stageLink
DNF2012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 17: Falzes/Pfalzen - Cortina d'Ampezzo 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-23stageLink
1492012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 16: Limone sul Garda - Falzes/Pfalzen 174km (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-22stageLink
1342012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 15: Busto Arsizio - Lecco/Pian dei Resinelli 172km (Matteo Rabottini, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-20stageLink
1612012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 14: Cherasco - Cervinia 205km (Andrey Amador Bikkazakova, CRc, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-19stageLink
1752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 13: Savona - Cervere 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-18stageLink
1432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 12: Seravezza - Sestri Levante 157km (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-17stageLink
892012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 11: Assisi - Montecatini Terme 243km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-16stageLink
432012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 10: Civitavecchia - Assisi 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-15stageLink
1552012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 9: San Giorgio nel Sannio - Frosinone 171km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-14stageLink
1752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 8: Sulmona - Lago Laceno 229km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-13stageLink
1562012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 7: Recanati - Rocca di Cambio 202km (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-12stageLink
1752012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 6: Urbino - Porto Sant'Elpidio 207km (Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez, Colombia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-11stageLink
262012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 5: Modena - Fano 199km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-10stageLink
1532012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 3: Horsens 190km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-07stageLink
472012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 2: Herning 206km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-06stageLink
932012 Giro d'Italia 2012 Stage 1: Herning (ITT) 8.7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-22onedayLink
802012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-18onedayLink
12012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-04-05onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 3: La Vall d'en Bas (Sant Esteve d'en Bas) - Port-Ainé 210.9km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-21stageLink
1662012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 2: Girona 161km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-20stageLink
1132012 Volta a Catalunya 2012 Stage 1: Calella 138.9km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-19stageLink
592012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-11stageLink
122012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-10stageLink
1542012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-09stageLink
1242012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-08stageLink
482012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-07stageLink
922012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-06stageLink
472012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-05stageLink
212012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-03-04stageLink
602012 Le Samyn 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-29onedayLink
752012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-26onedayLink
492012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 4: Jaén - La Guardia de Jaén 135.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-23stageLink
952012 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2012 Stage 2: Málaga - Alto Santuario ntra. sra. De Araceli 150.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Lotto Belisol Team2012-02-21stageLink
222012 Trofeo Palma 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Lotto-Belisol2012-02-05onedayLink
2011 Races
572011 Binche - Tournai - Binche 2011 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-10-04onedayLink
262011 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2011 (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-21onedayLink
112011 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2011 (Aaen Jonas Jörgensen, Den, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-18onedayLink
562011 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-14onedayLink
202011 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles 2011 (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-09-10onedayLink
172011 Schaal Sels 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-08-28onedayLink
842011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Jacques de Thouars - Poitiers 171.4km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-26stageLink
732011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 4: Chatellerault 20.5km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-25stageLink
1262011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 3: Bressuire - Chatellerault 104.8km (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-25stageLink
1382011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 2: Cognac - Bressuire 175.2km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-24stageLink
1352011 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2011 Stage 1: Sugeres - Cognac 184.2km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-08-23stageLink
832011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 5: Charleroi - Thuin 163.3km (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-27stageLink
722011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 4: Enghien - Mouscron 151.6km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-26stageLink
712011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 3: Sombreville - Perwez 224.4km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-25stageLink
202011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 2: Wanze - Houffalize 194.4km (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-24stageLink
202011 Tour de Wallonie 2011 Stage 1: Amay - Banneux 152.1km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-07-23stageLink
702011 GP van de stad Geel 2011 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-07-11onedayLink
402011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Hoogled-Gits 241.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-26stageLink
672011 Halle-Ingooigem 2011 (Roy Curvers, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-22onedayLink
42011 Flèche Ardennaise 2011 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-19onedayLink
12011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 3: Bailleval - Verneuil en Halatte 178.9km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-11stageLink
1072011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 2: Pierrefonds - Le Pleissis Belleville 186.2km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-10stageLink
582011 Ronde de l'Oise 2011 Stage 1: Avrechy - Remoy 121.2km (Zakkari Dempster, Aus, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-06-09stageLink
702011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-29stageLink
212011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-28stageLink
1572011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-27stageLink
402011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-26stageLink
482011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-25stageLink
222011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 4: St.Maurice-l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 180km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-15stageLink
182011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 3: Chaponnay - St.Maurice-l'Exil 150km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-14stageLink
12011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - Toussieu 159km (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-13stageLink
22011 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2011 Stage 1: Vaulx-Milieu - St.-Savin 156km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-12stageLink
532011 Circuit de Wallonie 2011 (Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez, Colombia, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-05-08onedayLink
12011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-17onedayLink
202011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-10stageLink
192011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-10stageLink
102011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-09stageLink
302011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-04-08stageLink
342011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 8: Bagnoles De L’Orne - Caen 135km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-27stageLink
492011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 7: Gouville/Mer - Bagnoles De L’Orne 170km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-26stageLink
472011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 6: Domfront - Agon Coutainville 177km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-25stageLink
402011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 5: Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers 190km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-24stageLink
622011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 4: Grand Couronne - Elbeuf Sur Seine 72km (Fabien Bacquet, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-23stageLink
572011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 3: Forges Les Eaux - Grand Couronne 83km (Guillaume Blot, Fra, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-23stageLink
362011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux 196km (Thomas Vedel Kvist, Denmark, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-22stageLink
62011 Tour de Normandie 2011 Stage 1: Mondeville 4km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Créd. Agric.2011-03-21stageLink
1352011 Nokere-Koerse 2011 (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles-Credit Agricole2011-03-16onedayLink
62011 Kattekoers (Deinze-Ieper) 2011 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
792010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Belgium2010-09-15onedayLink
642010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Belgium2010-09-09stageLink
1092010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Belgium2010-09-08stageLink
592010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Belgium2010-09-07stageLink
1042010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belgium2010-09-06stageLink
252010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belgium2010-09-05stageLink
112010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 5: Dohnany (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Belgium national team2010-06-132.2UstageLink
32010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 4: Stará Bystrica - Dohnany (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-122.2UstageLink
92010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 3: Sromowce Nizne - Jablonka (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
82010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 2 (ITT): Knurow - Ochotnica Górna (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Belgium national team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
432010 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)R.C Pesant C.L2010-04-171.2UonedayLink
DNF2010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2b: Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies 134.2km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Wallonie2010-04-032.2stageLink
222010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 2a: Lessines - Lessines 8.4km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Team Wallonie2010-04-032.2stageLink
222010 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Stage 1: Vieux-Condé(France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Team Wallonie2010-04-022.2stageLink
542010 De Vlaamse Pijl (Clinton Robert Avery, NZl, won)Royal Cyclist's Pesant Club Liegeois2010-03-061.2onedayLink
2009 Races
142009 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Verandas Willems2009-06-071.2onedayLink
302009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Veranda Willems Ct2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
272009 (Arnaud Molmy, Fra, won)Verandas Willems2009-03-221.2onedayLink
1082009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2009-02-282.2stageLink
582009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Martin Pedersen, Denmark, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-09-241.1onedayLink
1282008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-09-171.1onedayLink
382008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Logan Hutchings, NZl, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-06NEstageLink
1032008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-05NEstageLink
582008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Phillip Walsleben, Ger, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-04NEstageLink
652008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Bjorn Hoeben, Ned, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-03NEstageLink
532008 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Bert De Backer, Bel, won)Groupegobert.Com.Ct2008-08-02NEstageLink
512008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Predictor-Lotto-Vc Ardennes2008-06-081.2onedayLink
292008 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2008-04-191.2onedayLink
232008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Belgium2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
322008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)F.C. Wallonie Espoirs2008-04-132.2stageLink
142008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)F.C. Wallonie Espoirs2008-04-132.2stageLink
132008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)F.C. Wallonie Espoirs2008-04-122.2stageLink
312008 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Jonas Ljungblad, Sve, won)FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs2008-04-112.2stageLink
572008 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Nicolas Vogondy, Fra, won)Belgian National Team2008-02-292.2stageLink
2007 Races
322007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 3 (Sven Godts, Bel, won)Sélection wallonne2007-09-092.2UstageLink
302007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 2 (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Sélection wallonne2007-09-092.2UstageLink
402007 Tryptique des Barrages Stage 1 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)Sélection wallonne2007-09-082.2UstageLink
812007 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Frederiek Nolf, Bel, won)Predictor Lotto VC Ardennes Theux2007-06-101.2onedayLink
662007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 4 (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Wallonie-Bruxelles espoirs2007-04-152.2stageLink
582007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Wallonie-Bruxelles espoirs2007-04-152.2stageLink
472007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 2 (Tomas Buchacek, Cze, won)Wallonie-Bruxelles espoirs2007-04-142.2stageLink
982007 Circuit des Ardennes Stage 1 (Bart Oegema, Ned, won)Wallonie-Bruxelles espoirs2007-04-132.2stageLink
2006 Races
72006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Belgian National Team2006-09-032.HCstageLink
72006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2006-09-022.HCstageLink
592006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
132006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Belgian National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
102006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2006-07-092.HCstageLink
842006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Davitamon-Lotto-VC Ardennes2006-07-082.HCstageLink
292006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 2 (Stefano Barsottini, Ita, won)V.C. Ardennes Davi2006-06-302.1stageLink
282006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Stage 1 (Edoardo Costanzi, Ita, won)V.C. Ardennes Davi2006-06-292.1stageLink
82006 Tre Ciclistica Internazionale Bresciana Prologue (Massimo Graziato, Ita, won)V.C. Ardennes Davi2006-06-282.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...