Name: Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide

Nation: Spa
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19755.00111
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
972015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Murias Taldea2017-10-081.1onedayLink
512015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2017 Races
662017 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-08-182.1multiLink
772017 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-08-172.1multiLink
1282017 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-08-162.1multiLink
862017 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Elie Gesbert, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-08-152.1multiLink
382017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-06-182.1multiLink
312017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-06-172.1multiLink
362017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-06-162.1multiLink
392017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-06-152.1multiLink
612017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-05-212.1multiLink
302017 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Alexander Evtushenko, Rus, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-05-192.1multiLink
82017 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-292.1multiLink
242017 Tour du Finistère (Julien Loubet, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-151.1onedayLink
132017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-111.1onedayLink
82017 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-091.1onedayLink
222017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-021.1onedayLink
142017 GP Miguel Indurain (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-04-011.1onedayLink
2015 Races
832015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2017-03-221.1onedayLink
712015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Murias Taldea2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
742017 Classic Loire Atlantique (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2015 Races
432015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Murias Taldea2017-02-141.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-02-121.1onedayLink
142017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-02-111.1onedayLink
272017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-02-052.1multiLink
252017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-02-042.1multiLink
332017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-02-032.1multiLink
292017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-02-022.1multiLink
212017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer (Tim Wellens, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-01-281.1onedayLink
112017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
242016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-10-021.1onedayLink
152016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-09-181.1onedayLink
82016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-07-251.1onedayLink
152016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-26CNmultiLink
162016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-192.1multiLink
182016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-182.1multiLink
422016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-172.1multiLink
182016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country-Muriaskadi Basque Country-Murias2016-06-172.1multiLink
212016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-06-162.1multiLink
222016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-05-281.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 2 (Sebastian Molano, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-05-082.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-05-072.1multiLink
62016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 3 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-05-022.1multiLink
72016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 2 (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-05-012.1multiLink
32016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Hugh Carthy, , won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-302.1multiLink
912016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-241.1onedayLink
132016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-172.1multiLink
142016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-162.1multiLink
202016 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Carlos Betancur, Col, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-152.1multiLink
122016 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-101.1onedayLink
172016 GP Miguel Indurain (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-04-021.1onedayLink
172016 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Stage 1 (Imanol Estevez, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-03-162.2multiLink
632016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-212.1multiLink
1052016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2016-02-202.1multiLink
162016 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Euskadi Basque Country2016-02-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
122015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-09-272.1multiLink
82015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-09-262.1multiLink
702015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-28CNmultiLink
912015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 4 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-212.1multiLink
372015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-202.1multiLink
422015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-192.1multiLink
252015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Murias Taldea2015-06-182.1multiLink
762015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Murias Taldea2015-04-192.1multiLink
922015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Murias Taldea2015-04-182.1multiLink
772015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Murias Taldea2015-04-172.1multiLink
922015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-222.1multiLink
432015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-212.1multiLink
1292015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-202.1multiLink
322015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-192.1multiLink
622015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Murias Taldea2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
1182014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Efapel-Glassdrive2014-02-212.1stageLink
2013 Races
232013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
122013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
212013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Il Lombardia 2013 (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-10-06WorldTourRonedayLink
452013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
852013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-20RacehomeonedayLink
892013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
402013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
1472013 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Euskatel-Euskadi2013-08-24RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
372013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
942013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
672013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
762013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
432013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
472013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
832013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
852013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
902013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
602013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
1172013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
742013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
1052013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
1492013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
802013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
362013 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2013 (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 E3 Harelbeke 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-22WorldTourRonedayLink
982013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
1012013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-12WorldTourstageLink
972013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 6: Porto Sant'Elpidio 209km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-11WorldTourstageLink
1502013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 5: Ortona - Chieti 230km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1092013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 4: Narni - Prati di Tivo 173km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1532013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 3: Indicatore - Narni Scalo 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1732013 Tirreno - Adriatico 2013 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Indicatore 232km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
512013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-102.1stageLink
1202013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-092.1stageLink
1412013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-072.1stageLink
1352013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-02-062.1stageLink
782013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 6: Adelaide 90km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-27WorldTourstageLink
432013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 5: McLaren Vale - Old Willunga Hill 151.5km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-26WorldTourstageLink
342013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 4: Modbury - Tanunda 126.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-25WorldTourstageLink
1072013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 3: Unley - Stirling 139km (Tom Slagter, Ned, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-24WorldTourstageLink
422013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 2: Mount Barker - Rostrevor 116.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-23WorldTourstageLink
542013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 Stage 1: Prospect - Lobethal 135km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-22WorldTourstageLink
332013 Santos Tour Down Under 2013 People's Choice Classic: East End, Adelaide 51km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Euskaltel-Euskadi2013-01-20WorldTourstageLink
2012 Races
842012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural2012-07-16stageLink
382012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-07-15stageLink
352012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-07-14stageLink
692012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-07-13stageLink
1012012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Caja Rural2012-07-12stageLink
822012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-07-11stageLink
1232012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-07-10stageLink
152012 Spanish Road Championships 2012 Elite Men - Road Race: Salamanca 197.9km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-06-24stageLink
272012 Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-27onedayLink
512012 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-26onedayLink
142012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 5: Thionville - Hayange 158.5km (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Caja Rural2012-05-20stageLink
172012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: Briey - Metz 157.5km (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-05-19stageLink
222012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: Pompey - Neufchâteau 200.5km (Sébastien Hinault, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-18stageLink
332012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Etain - L'Hopital 176.5km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Caja Rural2012-05-17stageLink
242012 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Rombas - Neuves-Maisons 159.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-05-16stageLink
92012 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja 2012 (Evgeny Shalunov, Rus, won)Caja Rural2012-04-22onedayLink
1082012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-07stageLink
1082012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-06stageLink
462012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-05stageLink
622012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-04stageLink
1012012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-03stageLink
472012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-04-02stageLink
292012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Caja Rural2012-03-31onedayLink
472012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Caja Rural2012-03-18onedayLink
362012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-03-17onedayLink
782012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Caja Rural2012-03-10onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Caja Rural2012-02-26onedayLink
1352012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Caja Rural2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Vendée 2011 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-10-02onedayLink
222011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-08-15stageLink
442011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-08-14stageLink
212011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-13stageLink
212011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-12stageLink
322011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-08-11stageLink
302011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Caja Rural2011-08-09stageLink
152011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-08-08stageLink
152011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-07stageLink
112011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-06stageLink
242011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-05stageLink
332011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Caja Rural2011-08-04stageLink
472011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-07-25onedayLink
122011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 4: Rozas De Ouerto Real - S. Martin De Valdeiglesias 140.4km (Willem Wauters, Bel, won)Selección Española Sub232011-07-10stageLink
462011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Del Arroyo - Fresnedillas De La Oliva 129.1km (Diego Rubio, Spa, won)Selección Española Sub232011-07-09stageLink
222011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 2: Aldea Del Fresno - Santa María De La Alameda 161.2km (Clément Koretzky, Fra, won)Selección Española Sub232011-07-08stageLink
302011 Vuelta a la Communidad de Madrid (U/23) 2011 Stage 1: Robledo De Chavela - Villa Del Prado 137.5km (Jordi Simón Casulleras, Spa, won)Selección Española Sub232011-07-07stageLink
DNF2011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Caja Rural2011-05-29onedayLink
362011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-28onedayLink
692011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-22stageLink
322011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-21stageLink
262011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangère, won)Caja Rural2011-05-19stageLink
492011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-05-18stageLink
662011 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2011 (Imanol Erviti Ollo, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-24onedayLink
702011 Gran Premio Llodio 2011 (Santiago Perez Fernandez, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-23onedayLink
402011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-17onedayLink
342011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-04-16onedayLink
1052011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural2011-04-09stageLink
1272011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Caja Rural2011-04-08stageLink
942011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-07stageLink
1432011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Caja Rural2011-04-06stageLink
1362011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Caja Rural2011-04-05stageLink
912011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural2011-04-04stageLink
1052011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caja Rural2011-03-20onedayLink
752011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Caja Rural2011-03-19onedayLink
DNF2011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-16stageLink
632011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Caja Rural2011-02-10onedayLink
1022011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Caja Rural2011-02-08onedayLink
692011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caja Rural2011-02-07onedayLink
2010 Races
302010 Circuito Montañes Stage 7: Potes - Santander 152km (Víctor De La Parte González, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-06-152.2stageLink
332010 Circuito Montañes Stage 6: Torrelavega - Santo Toribio 143.6km (Niels Albert, Bel, won)Caja Rural2010-06-142.2stageLink
292010 Circuito Montañes Stage 5: Polanco - Torrelavega 173.3km (Gaël Malacarne, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-132.2stageLink
362010 Circuito Montañes Stage 4: Agua De Solares - Fuente Del Chivo 163.6km (Fabio Duarte, Colombia, won)Caja Rural2010-06-122.2stageLink
682010 Circuito Montañes Stage 3: Miengo - El Astillero 178.1km (Lilian Jegou, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-112.2stageLink
422010 Circuito Montañes Stage 2: Santoña - Ramales De La Victoria 175.5km (Noan Lelarge, Fra, won)Caja Rural2010-06-102.2stageLink
762010 Circuito Montañes Stage 1: Santander - Maliaño 172km (Carlos I Oyarzun Guinez, , won)Caja Rural2010-06-092.2stageLink
332010 Circuito Montañes Prologue: Santander (ITT) 5.8km (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Caja Rural2010-06-082.2stageLink
512010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caja Rural2010-04-241.1onedayLink
2007 Races
212007 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Gipuzkoa Moyua2007-07-152.HCstageLink
62007 (Dimitri Le Boulch, Fra, won)Gipuzkoa Moyua2007-07-142.HCstageLink
532007 Bernaudeau Junior (Loïc Desriac, Fra, won)Euskadi2007-03-251.1onedayLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Gipuzkoa Moyua2006-07-092.HCstageLink
792006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Gipuzkoa Moyua2006-07-082.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...