Name: Timothy Stevens

Nation: Bel
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
12869.5024
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
262015 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-10-13onedayLink
DNF2015 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2017-10-061.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1292017 Tour de l'Eurométropole (Daniel McLay, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
1462017 Omloop Eurometropool (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-301.1onedayLink
312017 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde (Tom Devriendt, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-201.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Sean De Bie, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-191.HConedayLink
632015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-09-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Benoit Cosnefroy, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-171.1onedayLink
1032017 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-09-161.HConedayLink
172017 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-09-151.1onedayLink
592017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-08-221.1onedayLink
2015 Races
242015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-08-051.1onedayLink
142017 Ronde van Limburg (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-06-111.1onedayLink
232017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
1032017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
842017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
992017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1362017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Volta Limburg Classic (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace CT BEL2017-04-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
562017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
142017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
1032017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
572017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
402015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2017-03-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
812017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2017-03-171.1onedayLink
262017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team2017-03-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
52016 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-10-111.1onedayLink
402016 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-10-031.HConedayLink
232016 Tour de l'Eurometropole (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-10-021.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-171.HConedayLink
552016 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-161.1onedayLink
1422016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-09-041.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-241.1onedayLink
1052016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-231.1onedayLink
312016 Dwars door het Hageland (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-08-051.1onedayLink
292016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-06-121.1onedayLink
532016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-292.HCmultiLink
1382016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-272.HCmultiLink
712016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1012016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice2016-05-252.HCmultiLink
212016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
682016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
182016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
212016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
312016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
1292016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-241.1onedayLink
472016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
352016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-181.1onedayLink
492016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-121.1onedayLink
812016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-062.1multiLink
1272016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-052.1multiLink
1132016 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Tom Bohli, , won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-042.1multiLink
DNF2016 Le Samyn (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2016-03-021.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 4 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-042.1multiLink
332015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 3 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-032.1multiLink
1282015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 2 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-022.1multiLink
652015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 Tour de l'Eurométropole Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-10-012.1multiLink
1552015 Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue Tour de l'Eurométropole Prologue (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-09-302.1multiLink
282015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 4 (Matthew Brammeier, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-212.1multiLink
1132015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 3 (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-202.1multiLink
952015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-192.1multiLink
562015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Stage 1 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-182.1multiLink
1452015 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Prologue (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-06-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-312.HCmultiLink
1272015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-302.HCmultiLink
1272015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-292.HCmultiLink
142015 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-282.HCmultiLink
1472015 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-05-272.HCmultiLink
1002015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
932015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-04-022.HCmultiLink
1552015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-04-012.HCmultiLink
1032015 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team2015-03-312.HCmultiLink
1182015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-082.1multiLink
1362015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-072.1multiLink
1472015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
542014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 6: Stillwater - Stillwater 23km (Travis McCabe, , won)Team 3M2014-06-15MNstageLink
32014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 4: Minneapolis - Minneapolis 40km (Tobin Ortenblad, , won)Team 3M2014-06-13MNstageLink
562014 North Star Grand Prix 2014 Stage 1: St. Paul - St. Paul 8km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team 3M2014-06-11MNstageLink
1242014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1202014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-05-312.HCstageLink
992014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team 3M2014-05-302.HCstageLink
762014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team 3M2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1452014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team 3M2014-05-282.HCstageLink
532014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.3km (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Team 3M2014-04-032.HCstageLink
182014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 3a: De Panne 109.7km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team 3M2014-04-032.HCstageLink
342014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 2: Zotegem - Koksijde (Oostduinkerke) 206km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team 3M2014-04-022.HCstageLink
392014 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2014 Stage 1: De Panne - Zotegem 201km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team 3M2014-04-012.HCstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen 2013 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-10-15RacehomeonedayLink
372013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Schaal Sels 2013 (Pieter Jacobs, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-09-01RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Stad Zottegem 2013 (Blaz Jarc, Slo, won)Team 3M2013-08-20RacehomeonedayLink
832013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team 3M2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 4: Bocholtz - Voerendaal 192.5km (Dylan Van Baarle, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-172.2stageLink
422013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-162.2stageLink
502013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-152.2stageLink
532013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-142.2stageLink
1102013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team 3M2013-05-132.2stageLink
DNF2013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team 3M2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
442013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team 3M2013-03-282.HCstageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Team 3M2013-03-282.HCstageLink
802013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team 3M2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1172013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team 3M2013-03-262.HCstageLink
1112013 Handzame Classic 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)Team 3M2013-03-15RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2012 (Ronan Van Zandbeek, Ned, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-09-14RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2012-08-142.HCstageLink
2011 Races
402011 Belgian Road Championships 2011 U/23 Road Race: Geel 175.2km (Tim Declercq, Aut, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-08-21stageLink
452011 Antwerpse Havenpijl 2011 (Pirmin Lang, Swi, won)Ovvta-Eijssen-Acrog Cvcling Team2011-08-07onedayLink
492011 Zellik - Galmaarden 2011 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team2011-04-17onedayLink
732011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 3: Château de Beloeil - Tournai 162.8km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.2011-04-03stageLink
1132011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2b: Estaimpuis - Mont de l'Enclus 120.7km (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
662011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 2a: Chièvres (ITT) 8km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.2011-04-02stageLink
502011 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2011 Stage 1: Vieux-Condé (France) - Quevaucamps 170.2km (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Ovita-Eijssen-Acrog C.T.2011-04-01stageLink
572011 Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2011 (Barry Markus, Netherlands, won)OVYTA-Eijssen-ACROG CT2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-09-22onedayLink
532010 Stadsprijs van Geraardsbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Vacansoleil2010-09-01onedayLink
DNF2010 Tour International du Poitou Charentes 2010 Stage 1: Chalais - Royan 186.3km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-24stageLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 5: Vilviestre del Pinar - Lagunas de Neila 155km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-08stageLink
1092010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 4: Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes 173km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-07stageLink
1172010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 2: Burgos - Miranda de Ebro 165km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-05stageLink
1252010 Vuelta a Burgos 2010 Stage 1: Villasana de Mena - Medina de Pomar 143km (Koldo Fernandez, Spa, won)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team2010-08-04stageLink
DNF2010 Tour des Pays de Savoie 2010 Stage 1: Genevois - Archamps 125km (Nicolas Schnyder, Swi, won)Pws Eijssen C.T.2010-06-18stageLink
282010 Gullegem Koerse (Wouter Weylandt, Bel, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-06-01NEonedayLink
602010 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-301.2UonedayLink
432010 Omloop der Kempen (Stefan van Dijk, , won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2010-05-091.2onedayLink
292010 Beverbeek Classic (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Team Pws Eyssen-Kempen2010-02-271.2onedayLink
2009 Races
772009 Omloop der Kempen (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)PWS Eijssen Cycling Team2009-05-101.2onedayLink
292009 Beverbeek Classic (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Pws Eyssen - Kempisch Cycling Team2009-02-281.2onedayLink
2008 Races
892008 Memorial Ph. Van Coningsloo (Stijn Joseph, Bel, won)Pws Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team2008-06-081.2onedayLink
162008 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)35.36.432008-05-011.2onedayLink
232008 G.P. Waregem (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Overp.2008-03-261.2onedayLink
2007 Races
452007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Benjamin Sydlik, Ger, won)Belgian National Team2007-07-282.HCstageLink
162007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Kenny Vandenheede, Bel, won)Belgian National Team2007-07-272.HCstageLink
632007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 3 (Wim Denissen, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-092.1stageLink
92007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 2 (Marcel Arnold, Ger, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-082.1stageLink
392007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage TTT (Arthur Vanoverberghe, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-082.1stageLink
452007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Stage 1 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-072.1stageLink
892007 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Prologue (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)Kon.Balen BC2007-07-062.1stageLink
22007 Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl - Korbeek-lo (Marnik Dreesen, Bel, won)Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.2007-04-291.1onedayLink
2006 Races
432006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2b (Thomas Chamon, Bel, won)K. Balen BC2006-09-242.1stageLink
312006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 2a (Sven Nooytens, Bel, won)K. Balen BC2006-09-242.1stageLink
902006 Keizer der Juniores Stage 1 (Rodric Callewaert, Bel, won)K. Balen BC2006-09-232.1stageLink
812006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 3 (Frederique Robert, Bel, won)Team Balen2006-07-302.HCstageLink
512006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2b (Patrick Nuber, Ger, won)Team Balen2006-07-292.HCstageLink
672006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 2a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Balen2006-07-292.HCstageLink
1132006 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Philipp Ries, Ger, won)Team Balen2006-07-282.HCstageLink
532006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)KC Balen2006-07-092.HCstageLink
802006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)KC Balen2006-07-082.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...