Name: Jesper Hansen

Nation: Den
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
31359.01412
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
122017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-15WTmultiLink
302017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-14WTmultiLink
22017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-13WTmultiLink
212017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-12WTmultiLink
232017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-11WTmultiLink
912017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-04WTonedayLink
DNF2015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-021.HConedayLink
872015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2017 Races
782017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-10-011.HConedayLink
512017 Giro dell'Emilia (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-09-301.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-26WTmultiLink
1602017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Matej Mohoric, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-25WTmultiLink
1042017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Tomasz Marczynski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-24WTmultiLink
592017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-23WTmultiLink
902017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-22WTmultiLink
462017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-21WTmultiLink
862017 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-20WTmultiLink
172017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
312017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
112017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
522017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
352017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Astana Pro Team2017-07-29WTonedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-14WTmultiLink
1572017 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Larry Warbasse, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-13WTmultiLink
1212017 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-12WTmultiLink
1032017 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1482017 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Astana Pro Team2017-06-10WTmultiLink
212017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-232.1multiLink
72017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-222.1multiLink
342017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-212.1multiLink
322017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-202.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Amstel Gold Race (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2017-04-19WTonedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-192.1multiLink
572017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-04-182.1multiLink
322017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-26WTmultiLink
402017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-25WTmultiLink
292017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-24WTmultiLink
402017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-23WTmultiLink
462017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1252017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2017-03-20WTmultiLink
532017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
672017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
792017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
662017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
732017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
352016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
102016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Tinkoff Team2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
562016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-10-212.HCmultiLink
582016 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-10-202.HCmultiLink
402016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-281.HConedayLink
562016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-09-271.HConedayLink
112016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-08-17WTmultiLink
542016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-18WTmultiLink
122016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-16WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-15WTmultiLink
322016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-14WTmultiLink
412016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-13WTmultiLink
502016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-07-12WTmultiLink
662016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-12WTmultiLink
982016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-11WTmultiLink
552016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-10WTmultiLink
1612016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-09WTmultiLink
642016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-08WTmultiLink
702016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-07WTmultiLink
1422016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-06WTmultiLink
382016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-06-05WTmultiLink
1232016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
852016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
1262016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
272016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
252016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
1182016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1372016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
312016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
662016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
812016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
1382016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
872016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
892016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Astana Pro Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
182016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
42016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
442016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
302016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
1122016 Amstel Gold Race (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-17WTonedayLink
1532016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-05WTmultiLink
1572016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Tinkoff Team2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-26WTmultiLink
712016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-25WTmultiLink
752016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-24WTmultiLink
722016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-23WTmultiLink
1332016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-22WTmultiLink
1232016 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff Team2016-03-21WTmultiLink
152016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff2016-03-022.HCmultiLink
192016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff2016-03-012.HCmultiLink
292016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-292.HCmultiLink
392016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-282.HCmultiLink
82016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-272.HCmultiLink
352016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-262.HCmultiLink
162016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-252.HCmultiLink
262016 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff Team2016-02-242.HCmultiLink
1372016 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-242.1multiLink
632016 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Stage 6 (Miguel A. Lopez, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-232.1multiLink
1502016 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Stage 5 (German N. Tivani, Arg, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2016-01-222.1multiLink
462016 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Stage 4 (Eduardo Sepulveda, Arg, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-212.1multiLink
972016 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Stage 3 (Peter Koning, District Noord-Holland, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-202.1multiLink
1332016 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 Tour de San Luis Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Tinkoff Team2016-01-192.1multiLink
2015 Races
1472015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-13WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-12WTmultiLink
712015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-11WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-10WTmultiLink
1162015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-09WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-07WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-06WTmultiLink
372015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-05WTmultiLink
1092015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-04WTmultiLink
1142015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-03WTmultiLink
1622015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1652015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-31WTmultiLink
782015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-30WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-29WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-28WTmultiLink
642015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-27WTmultiLink
1122015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-26WTmultiLink
1282015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-25WTmultiLink
1502015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-24WTmultiLink
822015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-23WTmultiLink
422015 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-08WTmultiLink
142015 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Sergio Luis Henao, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-07WTmultiLink
652015 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Bart De Clercq, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-06WTmultiLink
412015 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-05WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-04WTmultiLink
1432015 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-03WTmultiLink
682015 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-08-02WTmultiLink
542015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
1032015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
512015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
882015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
352015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
162015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
42015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
12015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
212015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
712015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-03WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-02WTmultiLink
262015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Küng, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-05-01WTmultiLink
602015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1372015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-29WTmultiLink
752015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 4 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-102.1multiLink
702015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-092.1multiLink
712015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2b (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-082.1multiLink
852015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 2a (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-082.1multiLink
792015 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-04-072.1multiLink
402015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
252015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
952015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
202015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 8 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-152.HCmultiLink
92015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 7 (Youcef Reguigui, Algeria, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-142.HCmultiLink
432015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-132.HCmultiLink
332015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 5 (Joon Yong Seo, Jpn, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-122.HCmultiLink
372015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 4 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-112.HCmultiLink
182015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-102.HCmultiLink
352015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-092.HCmultiLink
392015 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-03-082.HCmultiLink
1062015 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 Tour of Qatar Stage 6 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-132.HCmultiLink
962015 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Stage 5 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-122.HCmultiLink
1212015 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Stage 4 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-112.HCmultiLink
772015 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Stage 3 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-102.HCmultiLink
1272015 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-092.HCmultiLink
1192015 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Stage 1 (Jose Joaquin Rojas, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2015-02-082.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
642014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 8: Podersdorf - Vienna 122.8km (Marco Haller, Aut, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-132.HCstageLink
1172014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 7: Podersdorf at Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Kristof Vandewalle, , won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-122.HCstageLink
632014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 6: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Villach-Dobratsch 182.6km (Evgeni Petrov, Rus, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-112.HCstageLink
212014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 5: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146.4km (Jesse Sergent, Swi, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-102.HCstageLink
362014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 4: Kitzbühel - Matrei/Osttirol 171.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-092.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 3: Bad Ischl - Kitzbüheler Horn 206km (Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-082.HCstageLink
712014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 2: Waidhofen/Ybbs - Bad Ischl 180.9km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-072.HCstageLink
142014 Tour of Austria 2014 Stage 1: Tulln - Sonntagberg 182km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Team Tinkoff-Saxo2014-07-062.HCstageLink
222014 Danish Road Championships 2014 Time trial: Faaborg-Midtfyn 40km (Rasmus Quaade, Den, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-26CNstageLink
1002014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-222.1stageLink
622014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-212.1stageLink
322014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-06-202.1stageLink
402014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-282.1stageLink
192014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-252.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-232.HCstageLink
442014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-222.HCstageLink
342014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-212.HCstageLink
DNF2014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 5: Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque 177km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-112.HCstageLink
702014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 4: Ardres - Licques 188km (Thierry Hupond, Fra, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-102.HCstageLink
982014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 2: Hazebrouck - Orchies 166km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-082.HCstageLink
592014 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2014 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Coudekerque-Banche 162km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-05-072.HCstageLink
1202014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1362014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
942014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
802014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
562014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 10: Tasik Kenyir - Kuala Terengganu 114.7km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-082.HCstageLink
832014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 9: Bandar Permaisuri - Kuala Terengganu 111.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-072.HCstageLink
862014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 8: Kuantan - Marang 202.6km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-062.HCstageLink
472014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 7: Kota Tinggi - Pekan 230.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-052.HCstageLink
482014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 6: Melaka - Pontian 199.1km (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-042.HCstageLink
502014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 5: Karak - Rembau 139.9km (Bradley White, Bel, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-032.HCstageLink
182014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 4: Subang - Genting Highlands 110.9km (Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour, IRI, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-022.HCstageLink
202014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 3: Kampar - Kuala Lumpur 166.5km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-03-012.HCstageLink
282014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 2: Sg. Petani - Taiping 132.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-282.HCstageLink
462014 Le Tour de Langkawi 2014 Stage 1: Langkawi - Langkawi 101.1km (Duber Quintero, Col, won)Tinkoff-Saxo2014-02-272.HCstageLink
2013 Races
182013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
612013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 2: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 191km (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-312.1stageLink
872013 World Ports Classic 2013 Stage 1: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 165km (Jelle Wallays, Bel, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-302.1stageLink
452013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 7: Denver 116.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-252.HCstageLink
412013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 6: Loveland - Ft. Collins 185.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-242.HCstageLink
272013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 5: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-232.HCstageLink
192013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 4: Steamboat Springs - Beaver Creek 165.6km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-222.HCstageLink
862013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 3: Breckenridge - Steamboat Springs 170.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-212.HCstageLink
582013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 2: Aspen - Breckenridge 202.9km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-202.HCstageLink
482013 USA Pro Challenge 2013 Stage 1: Aspen 97.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Team Saxo-Tinkoff2013-08-192.HCstageLink
492013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 6: Roskilde - Frederikberg 165km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-042.HCstageLink
392013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 5: Holbæk (ITT) 12.1km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-032.HCstageLink
212013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 4: Høng - Asnæs 105km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-032.HCstageLink
192013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 3: Sønderborg - Vejle 200km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energi2013-08-022.HCstageLink
572013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 2: Ribe - Sønderborg 175km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-08-012.HCstageLink
692013 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2013 Stage 1: Silkeborg - Varde 180km (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Team Cult Energi2013-07-312.HCstageLink
202013 Danish Road Championships 2013 Time Trials: (Brian Vandborg, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-06-20CNstageLink
192013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-192.1stageLink
132013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-182.1stageLink
262013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-172.1stageLink
442013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 3: Ulft - Gendringen 157.8km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Team J. Jensen - Ramirent2013-05-162.2stageLink
222013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-152.1stageLink
1062013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 2: Rhenen - Alkmaar 173.3km (Arno van der Zwet, Ned, won)Team J. Jensen - Ramirent2013-05-152.2stageLink
582013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Stage 1: Noordwijk - Hoofddorp 180.1km (Jeff Vermeulen, Ned, won)Team J. Jensen - Ramirent2013-05-142.2stageLink
1042013 Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour 2013 Prologue: Katwijk 3.2km (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Team J. Jensen - Ramirent2013-05-132.2stageLink
DNF2013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-122.2stageLink
442013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-112.2stageLink
122013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-102.2stageLink
642013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-092.2stageLink
202013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Team Cult Energy2013-05-082.2stageLink
192013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 6: Bagnoles-de-l"Orne - Caen 137km (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-242.2stageLink
172013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 5: Gouville-sur--Mer - Bagnoles-de-l"Orne 183km (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-232.2stageLink
212013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 4: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 155km (Anthony Charteau, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-222.2stageLink
82013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 3: Thuit-Signol - Argentan 159km (Alexandre Blain, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-212.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 2: Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 161km (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-202.2stageLink
472013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Stage 1: Colombelle - Forges-les-Eaux 201km (Fabio Silvestre, Por, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-192.2stageLink
542013 Tour de Normandie 2013 Prologue: Saint-Lo 3.4km (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Team Cult Energy2013-03-182.2stageLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Cult Energy2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
982012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 6: Beaufort - Le Grand Bornand 83km (Sergey Pomoshnikov, Rus, won)Denmark2012-09-012.NcupstageLink
282012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 5: Valloire-Galibier - Les Saisies 130km (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)Denmark2012-08-312.NcupstageLink
142012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 4: Seyssel - Valloire 155km (Warren Barguil, , won)Denmark2012-08-302.NcupstageLink
412012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 3: Pont-d'Ain - Annemasse 152km (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Denmark2012-08-292.NcupstageLink
522012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 2: Le Parc des Oiseaux - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne 140km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Denmark2012-08-282.NcupstageLink
262012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Stage 1: Dole - Belleville-sur-Saône 172km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Denmark2012-08-272.NcupstageLink
762012 Tour de l'Avenir 2012 Prologue: Dole 3.7km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Denmark2012-08-262.NcupstageLink
292012 Air Force Cycling Classic 2012 Crystal City Cup: Crystal City, Virginia 80km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Denmark National Team2012-06-10stageLink
332012 TD Bank Philadelphia International Cycling Championship 2012 (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Danish National Team2012-06-03onedayLink
132012 Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand 2012 Stage 1: (Muradjan Halmuratov, , won)Denmark2012-04-02stageLink
632012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-04-01onedayLink
DNF2012 Volta Limburg Classic 2012 (Pavel Brutt, Rus, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-03-31onedayLink
512012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-03-25stageLink
382012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-03-24stageLink
432012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-03-23stageLink
582012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-03-22stageLink
742012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-03-21stageLink
822012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-03-21stageLink
782012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-03-20stageLink
802012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Glud & Marstrand-Lrø2012-03-19stageLink
182012 Ster van Zwolle 2012 (Robin Chaigneau, Ned, won)Glud & Marstrand - LRO2012-02-25onedayLink
2011 Races
622011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Denmark2011-09-23stageLink
162011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 7: Alba 138.5km (Warren Barguil, , won)Denmark2011-09-11stageLink
272011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 6: Fossano 153.5km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Denmark2011-09-10stageLink
22011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 5: Champagnole - Le Salève 171.5km (Romain Bardet, Equipe Mixte Cantal-Haute Loire, won)Denmark2011-09-09stageLink
232011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 4: Porrentruy - Arbois 153.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Denmark2011-09-08stageLink
252011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Denmark2011-09-07stageLink
492011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Denmark2011-09-06stageLink
432011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Denmark2011-09-05stageLink
302011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Denmark2011-09-04stageLink
402011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 6: Hillerød - Frederiksberg 162.4km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Post Danmark2011-08-07stageLink
302011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 4: Sorø - Frederiksværk 111km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Post Danmark2011-08-06stageLink
402011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 5: Helsingør (ITT) 13.2km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Team Post Danmark2011-08-06stageLink
422011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 3: Århus - Vejle 181km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Denmark2011-08-05stageLink
422011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 2: Grindsted - Århus 189km (Rémi Cusin, Fra, won)Denmark2011-08-04stageLink
662011 Tour of Denmark 2011 Stage 1: Esbjerg 175km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Denmark2011-08-03stageLink
412011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 4: Olomouc 174km (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-07-10stageLink
72011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 3: Sternberk - Sumperk 198km (Dariusz Baranowski, Pol, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-07-09stageLink
422011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 2: Olomouc - Prostejov 148km (Emiljano Stojku, Alb, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-07-08stageLink
662011 Czech Cycling Tour 2011 Stage 1: Unicov (TTT) 24km (John Anderson, Aus, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-07-07stageLink
262011 Danish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Nyborg 208km (Nicki Sørensen, , won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-26stageLink
302011 Danish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Nyborg 208km (Nicki Sørensen, , won)BikeToyz U232011-06-26stageLink
DNF2011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Stage 1: Schifflange - Rumelange 161.9km (Laurent Beuret, Swi, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-10stageLink
752011 Flèche du Sud 2011 Prologue: Kayl 6.6km (Markus Eichler, Ger, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-06-09stageLink
302011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 4: Chicoutimi 128.4km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Danemark2011-06-05stageLink
302011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 3: Kénogami 141km (Arman Kamyshev, Kaz, won)Danemark2011-06-04stageLink
242011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 2: La Baie 148.4km (Hansen Lasse Norman, Den, won)Danemark2011-06-03stageLink
372011 Coupe des Nations Ville Saguenay 2011 Stage 1: Saint Hubert 140.7km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Danemark2011-06-02stageLink
242011 Scandinavian Race 2011 (Andzs Flaksis, Bel, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-05-14onedayLink
582011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) 2011 (Patrick Bercz, Ger, won)Bike Toyz Racing2011-05-01onedayLink
272011 Himmerland Rundt 2011 (Michael Reihs, Den, won)Team EnergiFyn2011-04-24onedayLink
492011 Liège - Bastogne - Liège U25 2011 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Bike Toyz U23 Racing2011-04-16onedayLink
342011 Omloop van het Waasland 2011 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Bike Toyz U23 Racing2011-03-13onedayLink
2010 Races
462010 Danish Road Championships Elite men's road race: 199km (Nicki Sørensen, , won)Odder CK2010-06-27NEstageLink
322010 Danish Road Championships Elite men's time trial: 40km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Odder CK2010-06-24NEstageLink
212010 Danish Road Championships Under 23 time trial: Randers (Rasmus Christian Quaade, , won)Odder CK2010-05-28NEstageLink
2009 Races
542009 (Rasmus Guldhammer, Den, won)Team Reelight - Bikepro2009-04-181.2UonedayLink
2008 Races
682008 Fyen Rundt (Lars Ulrich, Den, won)Team Reelight2008-08-101.2onedayLink
DNF2008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 3 (Lars Ulrich, Den, won)Team Reelight – Denmark2008-06-222.2stageLink
902008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 2 (Lars Ulrich, Den, won)Team Reelight – Denmark2008-06-212.2stageLink
1322008 Internationale Mainfrankentour Stage 1 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Reelight – Denmark2008-06-202.2stageLink
DNF2008 Tour de Berne U23 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Team Reelight2008-05-041.2onedayLink
2007 Races
702007 Internationale Junioren-Rundfahrt Niedersachsen Stage 1 (Kenny Vandenheede, Bel, won)Danish National Team2007-07-272.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 4 (Shane Archbol, NZl, won)Denmark2007-06-102.1stageLink
792007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3b (Christian Jorgensen, Den, won)Denmark2007-06-092.1stageLink
1032007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 3a (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Denmark2007-06-092.1stageLink
932007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 2 (Alexander Grad, Ger, won)Denmark2007-06-082.1stageLink
202007 Tour du Pays de Vaud Stage 1 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Denmark2007-06-072.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 (Gert Dockx, Bel, won)Team Kvickly Odder2006-07-092.HCstageLink
1312006 (Félix Schafermeier, Ger, won)Team Kvickly Odder2006-07-082.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...