Name: Evaldas Siskevicius

Nation: Lithuania
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
35653.221145
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-10-111.HConedayLink
302015 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-10-081.1onedayLink
232015 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-201.1onedayLink
272015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-122.1multiLink
572017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (David Gaudu, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-112.1multiLink
452017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-102.1multiLink
232017 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-092.1multiLink
402017 Tour de l'Ain Prologue Tour de l'Ain Prologue (Johan Le Bon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-08-082.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)Cofidis, Solutions Credits2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
472017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
372017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
122017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
202017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Thomas Scully, NZl, won)Delko Marseille Provence2017-06-182.1multiLink
902017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-172.1multiLink
1062017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-162.1multiLink
872017 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Julien Loubet, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-152.1multiLink
972017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-11WTmultiLink
1382017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-10WTmultiLink
1532017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-09WTmultiLink
132017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-08WTmultiLink
1512017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-07WTmultiLink
22017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-06WTmultiLink
292017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-05WTmultiLink
1482017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-04WTmultiLink
2015 Races
172015 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (Alo Jakin, Est, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-05-31onedayLink
2017 Races
222017 Grand Prix de la Somme (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-211.1onedayLink
772017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-142.1multiLink
632017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-132.1multiLink
112017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Benjamin Thomas, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-112.1multiLink
142017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-092.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tro-Bro Léon (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-171.1onedayLink
2015 Races
352015 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-161.1onedayLink
2017 Races
132017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-131.HConedayLink
592017 Paris-Camembert (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
102015 Paris-Camembert (Julien Loubet, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-051.1onedayLink
752015 Route Adélie de Vitré (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-04-031.1onedayLink
2017 Races
542017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-021.1onedayLink
822017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
1132015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-221.1onedayLink
832015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-03-211.1onedayLink
2017 Races
652017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-251.1onedayLink
1002017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-232.1multiLink
292017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-222.1multiLink
1222017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-212.1multiLink
642017 Trofeo Laigueglia (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-121.HConedayLink
482017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-052.1multiLink
922017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-042.1multiLink
432017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-032.1multiLink
262017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-022.1multiLink
2015 Races
842015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2017 Races
152017 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-012.1multiLink
982017 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-01-291.1onedayLink
2016 Races
422016 Paris - Tours (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-091.HConedayLink
1162016 Paris-Bourges (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-10-061.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-181.1onedayLink
552016 Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-171.HConedayLink
152016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-041.HConedayLink
182016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-09-031.HConedayLink
682016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-262.1multiLink
442016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-252.1multiLink
532016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-252.1multiLink
362016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Tom Van Asbroeck, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-242.1multiLink
192016 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-232.1multiLink
1082016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 Tour de l'Ain Stage 4 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-132.1multiLink
1112016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 Tour de l'Ain Stage 3 (Sam Oomen, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-122.1multiLink
1202016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 Tour de l'Ain Stage 2 (Tosh Van Der Sande, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-112.1multiLink
712016 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 Tour de l'Ain Stage 1 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-08-102.1multiLink
72016 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-07-082.HCmultiLink
522016 Rund um Köln (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-121.1onedayLink
862016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-06-091.HConedayLink
142016 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
152016 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-132.1multiLink
942016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 5 (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-082.HCmultiLink
652016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 4 (Xandro Meurisse, Bel, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-072.HCmultiLink
292016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-062.HCmultiLink
482016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-052.HCmultiLink
202016 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-042.HCmultiLink
162016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-05-011.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-171.1onedayLink
142016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-141.HConedayLink
802016 Paris-Roubaix (Mathew Hayman, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-10WTonedayLink
552016 Paris-Camembert (Cyril Gautier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-031.1onedayLink
342016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-04-011.1onedayLink
332016 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Rudy Barbier, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-03-201.1onedayLink
802016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-271.1onedayLink
252016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-252.1multiLink
342016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-242.1multiLink
1332016 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-232.1multiLink
562016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-141.HConedayLink
522016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 Etoile de Besseges Stage 5 (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-072.1multiLink
22016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-062.1multiLink
322016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-052.1multiLink
202016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-042.1multiLink
782016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2016-02-032.1multiLink
2015 Races
42015 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Marco Zanotti, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-11-042.1multiLink
102015 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Stage 4 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-10-232.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Stage 3 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-10-222.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-282.1multiLink
712015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
1272015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-272.1multiLink
1292015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-262.1multiLink
1172015 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Arnaud Gerard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-252.1multiLink
232015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-212.1multiLink
202015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-202.1multiLink
982015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-192.1multiLink
302015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-08-182.1multiLink
42015 Tour of Austria Stage 8 Tour of Austria Stage 8 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-122.HCmultiLink
242015 Tour of Austria Stage 7 Tour of Austria Stage 7 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-112.HCmultiLink
942015 Tour of Austria Stage 6 Tour of Austria Stage 6 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-102.HCmultiLink
692015 Tour of Austria Stage 5 Tour of Austria Stage 5 (Johann Van Zyl, South Africa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-092.HCmultiLink
1262015 Tour of Austria Stage 4 Tour of Austria Stage 4 (Gonzalez Victo De La Parte, Spa, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-082.HCmultiLink
852015 Tour of Austria Stage 3 Tour of Austria Stage 3 (Rick Zabel, Ger, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-072.HCmultiLink
1072015 Tour of Austria Stage 2 Tour of Austria Stage 2 (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-062.HCmultiLink
232015 Tour of Austria Stage 1 Tour of Austria Stage 1 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-07-052.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-301.1multiLink
222015 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Stage 3 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-172.1multiLink
262015 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Stage 2 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-162.1multiLink
1142015 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-152.1multiLink
242015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
722015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
722015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 3 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-082.HCmultiLink
422015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
402015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
1022015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1012015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-072.1multiLink
1502015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-062.1multiLink
1362015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-052.1multiLink
62015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Marseille 13 KTM2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
32014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 2: Duoba - Datong 188km (Marco Benfatto, Ita, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-07-072.HCstageLink
1102014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-182.1stageLink
1072014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-172.1stageLink
1032014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-162.1stageLink
1022014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
1412014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-152.1stageLink
1522014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-142.1stageLink
1222014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2014-02-132.1stageLink
1282014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-092.1stageLink
152014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-082.1stageLink
432014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-072.1stageLink
202014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-062.1stageLink
122014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Team La Pomme Marseille2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
512013 Paris-Tours 2013 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Binche-Chimay-Binche/Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2013 (Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg, , won)Sojasun2013-10-08RacehomeonedayLink
102013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 4: Mons - Tournai 153.8km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-10-062.1stageLink
72013 Tour de l'Eurométropole 2013 Stage 3: Hazebrouck - Nieuport 164.2km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Sojasun2013-10-052.1stageLink
62013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-222.1stageLink
272013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-212.1stageLink
102013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Sojasun2013-09-202.1stageLink
162013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Sojasun2013-09-192.1stageLink
72013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-182.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Sojasun2013-09-172.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-09-162.1stageLink
62013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-09-152.1stageLink
62013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Sojasun2013-08-302.1stageLink
282013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-292.1stageLink
212013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-282.1stageLink
452013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-272.1stageLink
122013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-08-232.1stageLink
802013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-222.1stageLink
802013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-08-212.1stageLink
732013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-08-202.1stageLink
222013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
632013 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" 2013 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Sojasun2013-07-31RacehomeonedayLink
422013 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2013 (Daniel Teklehaimanot, Eri, won)Sojasun2013-07-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 143.6km (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Sojasun2013-06-162.HCstageLink
732013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Diekirch 178.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-152.HCstageLink
1142013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 2: Shifflange - Walferdange 173.1km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-06-142.HCstageLink
1132013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hautcharage 193.8km (Alexander Porsev, , won)Sojasun2013-06-132.HCstageLink
442013 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2013 Prologue: Luxembourg (ITT) 2.5km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-06-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 GP du canton d'Argovie 2013 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-06-06RacehomeonedayLink
82013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 173km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-192.1stageLink
672013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Brumunddal - Lillehammer 195km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Sojasun2013-05-182.1stageLink
92013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Tønsberg - Drammen 163km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Sojasun2013-05-172.1stageLink
42013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Kongsberg - Skien 179km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-162.1stageLink
102013 Glava Tour of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 190km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-05-152.1stageLink
62013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 3: Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - Soissons 171km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-122.1stageLink
292013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 2: Oisemont - Bailleul-sur-Thérain 171km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-112.1stageLink
542013 Tour de Picardie 2013 Stage 1: Guise - Flixecourt 190km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-05-102.1stageLink
272013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 5: Estaires - Dunkerque 164.1km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-05-052.HCstageLink
122013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 4: Louvre Lens - Parc Départemental d'Olhain 182.8km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-05-042.HCstageLink
92013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 3: Oignies - Liévin 179.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-032.HCstageLink
192013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 2: Lewarde - Douchy-les-Mines 178.2km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-022.HCstageLink
122013 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais 2013 Stage 1: Dunkerque - Courrières 155.1km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-05-012.HCstageLink
112013 Tro-Bro Léon 2013 (Francis Mourey, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-04-14RacehomeonedayLink
122013 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Sojasun2013-04-11RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
122013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
962013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
1332013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
1522013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Sojasun2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
1412013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Sojasun2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
1622013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Sojasun2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
852013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Sojasun2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
222013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
912013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
912013 Le Samyn 2013 (Alexey Tsatevich, Rus, won)Sojasun2013-02-27RacehomeonedayLink
1272013 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2013 (Luca Paolini, Ita, won)Sojasun2013-02-231.HCRaceovonedayLink
972013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Sojasun2013-02-172.1stageLink
1352013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Sojasun2013-02-162.1stageLink
262013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5b: Ales (ITT) 9.7km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
182013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 5a: Ales 69km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-032.1stageLink
112013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 4: Sabran - Pont Saint Esprit 154km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-022.1stageLink
242013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 3: Bessèges 152km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-02-012.1stageLink
122013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 2: Nîmes - Les Fumades 157km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Sojasun2013-01-312.1stageLink
1352013 Etoile de Bessèges 2013 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Sojasun2013-01-302.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Tour de Vende 2012 (Wesley Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-141.HConedayLink
252012 Paris - Tours 2012 (Marco Marcato, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-071.HCRaceovonedayLink
1232012 Paris-Bourges 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-10-041.1onedayLink
962012 UCI Road World Championships 2012 Elite Men road race: 261km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Lithuania 12012-09-23CMstageLink
132012 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2012 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-09-16RacehomeonedayLink
1192012 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2012 (Lars Ytting Bak, Den, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 5: Melle - Poitiers 188.8km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-242.1stageLink
202012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 4: La Roche Posay (ITT) 22.1km (Luke Durbridge, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-232.1stageLink
242012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 3: Pleumartin - La Roche Posay 99.4km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-232.1stageLink
412012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 2: Royan - Melle 199.2km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-222.1stageLink
32012 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2012 Stage 1: Villebois Lavalette - Royan 182km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-212.1stageLink
492012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 4: Varetz - Limoges 173.9km (Jeremy Roy, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-172.HCstageLink
202012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 3: Jumilhac Le Grand - Trélissac 189.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-162.HCstageLink
12012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 2: Oradour sur Glane - Saint Junien 186km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-152.HCstageLink
62012 Tour du Limousin 2012 Stage 1: Limoges - La Souterraine 162.1km (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-142.HCstageLink
1022012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 4: Nantua - Septmoncel 156.7km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-102.1stageLink
1012012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 3: Bellay - Montreal-la-Cluse 154.5km (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-092.1stageLink
192012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 2a: Lagnieu - Amberieu-en-Bugey 83.5km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-082.1stageLink
1082012 Tour de l'Ain 2012 Stage 1: Montmerle-sur-Saône - Trévoux 157.4km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-072.1stageLink
62012 Paris-Corrèze 2012 Stage 1: Contres - Sassay 168.1km (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-08-012.1stageLink
232012 La Poly Normande 2012 (Tony Hurel, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-29RacehomeonedayLink
1132012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)La Pomme Marseille2012-07-11stageLink
DNF2012 GP du canton d'Argovie 2012 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-06-07onedayLink
92012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss 165km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-20stageLink
172012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 4: Hamar - Lillehammer 205km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-19stageLink
82012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 3: Lillestrøm - Elverum 185km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-18stageLink
302012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 2: Oslo - Drammen 155km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-17stageLink
132012 Glava Tour of Norway 2012 Stage 1: Sandefjord - Tønsberg 185km (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-16stageLink
142012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-13stageLink
312012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-12stageLink
1202012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-05-11stageLink
312012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-15onedayLink
DNF2012 Tour du Finistère 2012 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-14onedayLink
152012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-12onedayLink
532012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-10onedayLink
1092012 Flèche d'Emeraude - Saint Malo 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-04-01onedayLink
462012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-30onedayLink
972012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-25stageLink
1022012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-24stageLink
872012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-24stageLink
482012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-18onedayLink
542012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-03-17onedayLink
1642012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2012-02-18stageLink
DNF2012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 3: Grand Prix de Bessèges 152km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-03stageLink
1332012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-02stageLink
1272012 Etoile de Bessèges 2012 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 148km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2012-02-01stageLink
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2012 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2012-01-29onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 2: Mende 162.4km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-25stageLink
392011 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon 2011 Stage 1: La Grand Combe - Langogne 149km (Guillaume Levarlet, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-24stageLink
122011 Duo Normand 2011 (Thomas Dekker, Ned, won)/ Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-18onedayLink
152011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 5: Rovereto - Montecchio Maggiore 170km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-10stageLink
1182011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 3: Malpensa Lonate Pozzolo - Salsomaggiore Terme 198km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-08stageLink
662011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 2: Loano - Vigevano 187km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-07stageLink
1892011 Giro di Padania 2011 Stage 1: Paesana - Laigueglia 170km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-09-06stageLink
DNF2011 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-09-04onedayLink
772011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 10: Sintra - Lisboa 152.6km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-15stageLink
722011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 9: Covilhã - Sertã 182.3km (Jacob Rathe, USA, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-14stageLink
772011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 8: Seia - Torre 182.8km (Andre Cardoso, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-13stageLink
812011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 7: Sabugal - Guarda (ITT) 35.3km (Ricardo Mestre, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-12stageLink
372011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 6: Aveiro - Castelo Branco 215.9km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-11stageLink
562011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 5: Oliveira do Hospital - Viseu 150.3km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-09stageLink
822011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 4: Lamego - Gouveia 182.3km (Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-08stageLink
862011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 3: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto 151km (Hernani Broco, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-07stageLink
652011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 2: Oliveira de Azeméis - Santo Tirso 182.2km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-06stageLink
952011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Stage 1: Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro 187.7km (Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-05stageLink
422011 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2011 Prologue: Fafe (ITT) 2.2km (Hugo Sabido, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-08-04stageLink
DNF2011 La Poly Normande 2011 (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2011-07-31onedayLink
DNF2011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 2: Saint-Denis-du-Maine - Evron 184km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-18stageLink
452011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Stage 1: Saint-Berthevin - Sainte-Suzanne 180km (Eric Berthou, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-17stageLink
252011 Boucles de la Mayenne 2011 Prologue: Laval 4.5km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-16stageLink
22011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 4: Montemor-o-Novo - Redondo 169.7km (Filipe Cardoso, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-12stageLink
12011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 3: Aljustrel - Reguengos de Monsaraz 155.6km (Evaldas Siskevicius, Lithuania, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-11stageLink
62011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 2: Vila Viçosa - Mértola 176.6km (Bruno Sancho, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-10stageLink
72011 GP PAD - Volta ao Alentejo 2011 Stage 1: Mora - Campo Maior 169.9km (Bruno Lima, Por, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-09stageLink
632011 GP Kanton Aargau / GP du canton d'Argovie, Gippingen 2011 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-06-05onedayLink
482011 Boucles de l'Aulne 2011 (Martijn Keizer, Ned, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-05-29onedayLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2011 (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-28onedayLink
82011 Jurmala GP 2011 (Jaan Kirsipuu, Est, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-20onedayLink
852011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 3: Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera 117.9km (Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez, Col, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-08stageLink
202011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 2: Coslada 84.8km (Enrique Sanz, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-07stageLink
332011 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-07stageLink
272011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 7: Hémonstoir - Loudéac 151.9km (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-05-01stageLink
252011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 6: Morlaix - Plaintel 155km (Anthony Vignes, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-30stageLink
192011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 5: Fouesnant - Morlaix 175.1km (Maxime Mederel, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-29stageLink
272011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 4: Saint Avé - Fouesnant 158.9km (Paul Poux, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-28stageLink
372011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 3: Guérande - Saint Avé 151km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-27stageLink
22011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 2: Rennes - Guérande 193.1km (Rene Mandri, Est, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-26stageLink
232011 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers 2011 Stage 1: Argentré du Plessis 150.3km (Jetse Bol, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-25stageLink
DNF2011 Tro-Bro Léon 2011 (Vincent Jerome, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-17onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour du Finistère 2011 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-16onedayLink
212011 Paris-Camembert 2011 (Sandy Casar, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-12onedayLink
22011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3b: Bogny-sur-Meuse 74km (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-10stageLink
432011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 3a: Charleville-Mézières 66.8km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-10stageLink
1192011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 2: Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 158.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-09stageLink
192011 Circuit des Ardennes International 2011 Stage 1: Vouziers 164km (Troels Ronning Vinther, Denmark, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-08stageLink
832011 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-03onedayLink
772011 Route Adélie de Vitré 2011 (Renaud Dion, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-04-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2011 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2011-03-20onedayLink
642011 Classic Loire Atlantique 2011 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-03-19onedayLink
512011 Paris-Troyes 2011 (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-03-13onedayLink
702011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-19stageLink
782011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-13stageLink
1272011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-12stageLink
492011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-11stageLink
112011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-10stageLink
222011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-09stageLink
572011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 5: Gagnières - Bessèges 145km (Said Haddou, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-06stageLink
512011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 4: Alès 152.4km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-05stageLink
672011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 3: Saint-Victor-la-Coste - Laudun 152.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-04stageLink
162011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint Ambroix 149.4km (Lloyd Mondory, Fra, won)Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille2011-02-03stageLink
62011 Etoile de Bessèges 2011 Stage 1: Beaucaire - Bellegarde 153.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2011-02-02stageLink
2010 Races
952010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Lithuania 12010-10-01stageLink
292010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men: Geelong 31.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Lithuania 12010-09-29stageLink
412010 European Road Championships U23/Juniors 2010 Road Race - U23 Men/Junior Women: (Piotr Gawronski, Pol, won)Lithuania 12010-07-18stageLink
22010 Lithuanian Road Championships 2010 Elite time trials: Panevežys (Ignatas Konovalovas, Lithuania, won)La Pomme Marseille2010-06-26stageLink
482010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3: Montgaillard - Ax-Bonascre 149.1km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-222.2UstageLink
842010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2: Saverdun - Mazeres 175.5km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-212.2UstageLink
552010 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1: Toulouse - Saint Gaudens 172.1km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-202.2UstageLink
512010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 4: St Maurice l'Exil - Charvieu-Chavagneux 150.9km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-162.2stageLink
502010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 3: Domessin (Val Guiers) - St Maurice l'Exil 152.2km (Andy Cappelle, Bel, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-152.2stageLink
802010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 2: Charvieu-Chavagneux - St enix Sur Guiers (Val Guiers) 159.5km (Sebastien Duret, Jean Floc'h-Moréac 56, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-142.2stageLink
872010 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Stage 1: Villefontaine - Maubec 135.3km (Jerome Coppel, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2010-05-132.2stageLink
212010 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (Yoann Bagot, Fra, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2010-04-251.2onedayLink
2009 Races
262009 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)EF VC La Pomme Marseille2009-05-311.2UonedayLink
642009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 4 (Julien Bérard, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-05-242.2UstageLink
872009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 3 (Romain Sicard, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-05-232.2UstageLink
722009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 2 (Peter Stetina, USA, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-05-222.2UstageLink
102009 Ronde de l'Isard Stage 1 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-05-212.2UstageLink
DNF2009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 2 (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-02-282.2stageLink
332009 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse Stage 1 (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2009-02-272.2stageLink
2008 Races
912008 Grand Prix de Wallonie (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Crédit Agricole2008-09-171.1onedayLink
162008 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Crédit Agricole2008-08-311.1onedayLink
492008 Tour Alsace Stage 2 (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-07-312.2stageLink
172008 Tour Alsace Stage 1 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-07-302.2stageLink
272008 Championnat d'Europe U23 c.l.m / U23 European Championship TT (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)35.36.432008-07-03CConedayLink
492008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 5 (Thomas-Vedel Kvist, Den, won)Lithuanian National Team2008-06-082.NcupstageLink
132008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 4 (Rui Costa, Portugal, won)Lithuanian National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
242008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 3 (Alfredo Balloni, Ita, won)Lithuanian National Team2008-06-072.NcupstageLink
102008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 2 (Eric Boily, Can, won)Lithuanian National Team2008-06-062.NcupstageLink
202008 Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay Stage 1 (Alessandro Mazzi, Ita, won)Lithuanian National Team2008-06-052.NcupstageLink
202008 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille2008-06-011.2onedayLink
32008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-302.2stageLink
572008 (Benoit Poilvet, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-292.2stageLink
712008 (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-282.2stageLink
312008 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-272.2stageLink
492008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-262.2stageLink
362008 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)VC La Pomme-Marseille2008-04-252.2stageLink
102008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Lithuania 12008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Lithuania 12008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
2007 Races
302007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
672007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
642007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
772007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
362007 GP Tell Stage 4 (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-08-262.NcupstageLink
82007 GP Tell Stage 3 (Clemens Fankhauser, Aut, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-08-252.NcupstageLink
772007 GP Tell Stage 2 (Alexandr Pliuschin, Moldavia, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-08-242.NcupstageLink
822007 GP Tell Stage 1 (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-08-232.NcupstageLink
592007 GP Tell Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Lithuanian National Team2007-08-222.NcupstageLink
192007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 5 (Seppe Odeyn, Bel, won)National Litouwen Team2007-08-08NEstageLink
432007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 4 (Thomas Degendt, Bel, won)National Litouwen Team2007-08-07NEstageLink
822007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 3 (Dave Bruylandts, Bel, won)National Litouwen Team2007-08-06NEstageLink
602007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 2 (Kevin Ista, Bel, won)National Litouwen Team2007-08-05NEstageLink
512007 Tour de la Province de Namur Stage 1 (Dries Van der Ginst, Bel, won)National Litouwen Team2007-08-04NEstageLink
952007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Chris Froome, RSA, won)Lithuania 12007-04-302.NcupstageLink
992007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Pavel Kochetkov, Rus, won)Lithuania 12007-04-292.NcupstageLink
812007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Lithuania 12007-04-282.NcupstageLink
392007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Lithuania 12007-04-272.NcupstageLink
862007 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Alexander Gottfried, Ger, won)Lithuania 12007-04-262.NcupstageLink
2006 Races
142006 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM/ UCI TT World Championships - Jnr (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)35.36.432006-08-10CMonedayLink
162006 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Litubel Forte d'Oro Team2006-08-062.HCstageLink
292006 (Niki Ostergaard, Den, won)Litubel Forte d'Oro Team2006-08-052.HCstageLink
52006 Champ. d'Europe - CLM/ European Championship - TT (Dmitriy Sokolov, Russian Federation, won)35.36.432006-07-13CConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...