Name: Angel Madrazo Ruiz

Nation: Spain
Birth Date: 1988-07-30
Age: 29
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
33055.92623
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
132015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-111.HConedayLink
222015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-10-081.1onedayLink
282015 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-08-01WTonedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 8 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-11WTmultiLink
622017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 7 (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-10WTmultiLink
312017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Jakob Fuglsang, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-09WTmultiLink
632017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Phil Bauhaus, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-08WTmultiLink
762017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-07WTmultiLink
912017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Koen Bouwman, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-06WTmultiLink
342017 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-06-05WTmultiLink
832017 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Stage 6 (Adrien Petit, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-05-142.1multiLink
2015 Races
262015 Giro dell'Appennino (Omar Fraile, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-04-261.1onedayLink
2017 Races
212017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-072.1multiLink
642017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 3 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-052.1multiLink
732017 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-042.1multiLink
382017 La Roue Tourangelle (Flavien Dassonville, , won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-04-021.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Route Adélie de Vitré (Laurent Pichon, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-03-311.1onedayLink
2015 Races
312015 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-221.1onedayLink
422015 Classic Loire Atlantique (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-211.1onedayLink
742015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-181.1onedayLink
1002015 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-151.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-141.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Le Samyn (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-03-041.1onedayLink
2017 Races
182017 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardeche Rhone Crussol (Mauro Finetto, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-251.1onedayLink
312017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 3 (Mattia Cattaneo, Ita, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-232.1multiLink
422017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 2 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Delko Marseille Provence KTM2017-02-222.1multiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-141.1onedayLink
992015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2017-02-011.1onedayLink
2016 Races
182016 Tour de Vendée (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-10-021.1onedayLink
172016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-291.HConedayLink
222016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-281.HConedayLink
232016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-271.HConedayLink
382016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-251.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Giro dell'Emilia (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-241.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 Vuelta a Espana Stage 14 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-03WTmultiLink
972016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 Vuelta a Espana Stage 13 (Valerio Conti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-02WTmultiLink
922016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 (Jens Keukeleire, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-09-01WTmultiLink
602016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-31WTmultiLink
462016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-29WTmultiLink
562016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana Stage 9 (David De La Cruz, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-28WTmultiLink
1182016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 Vuelta a Espana Stage 8 (Sergey Lagutin, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-27WTmultiLink
1222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 Vuelta a Espana Stage 7 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-26WTmultiLink
662016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-25WTmultiLink
722016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 Vuelta a Espana Stage 5 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-24WTmultiLink
122016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 (Lilian Calmejane, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-23WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana Stage 3 (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-22WTmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 Vuelta a Espana Stage 2 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-21WTmultiLink
332016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
402016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
102016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
512016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
232016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
22016 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-07-251.1onedayLink
102016 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-26CNmultiLink
132016 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Ion Izagirre Insausti, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-06-24CNmultiLink
142016 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Elite Men (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-05-281.1multiLink
82016 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo Stage 1 (Hugh Carthy, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-302.1multiLink
172016 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-222.HCmultiLink
362016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-212.HCmultiLink
382016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-202.HCmultiLink
512016 Giro dell'Appennino (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-171.1onedayLink
902016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6 (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-09WTmultiLink
252016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5 (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-08WTmultiLink
1312016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4 (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-07WTmultiLink
1452016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-06WTmultiLink
1232016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-05WTmultiLink
612016 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-04-04WTmultiLink
DNF2016 Classic Loire Atlantique (Anthony Turgis, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-03-191.1onedayLink
12016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 Etoile de Besseges Stage 4 (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-062.1multiLink
282016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 Etoile de Besseges Stage 3 (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-052.1multiLink
262016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 Etoile de Besseges Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-042.1multiLink
322016 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 Etoile de Besseges Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-02-032.1multiLink
332016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-01-311.1onedayLink
432016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-01-301.1onedayLink
172016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-01-291.1onedayLink
372016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
32015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
182015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 2 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-272.1multiLink
292015 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Stage 1 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-262.1multiLink
362015 Vuelta a España Stage 21 Vuelta a España Stage 21 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-13WTmultiLink
702015 Vuelta a España Stage 20 Vuelta a España Stage 20 (Ruben Plaza Molina, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-12WTmultiLink
882015 Vuelta a España Stage 19 Vuelta a España Stage 19 (Alexis Gougeard, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-11WTmultiLink
272015 Vuelta a España Stage 18 Vuelta a España Stage 18 (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-10WTmultiLink
752015 Vuelta a España Stage 17 Vuelta a España Stage 17 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-09WTmultiLink
432015 Vuelta a España Stage 16 Vuelta a España Stage 16 (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-07WTmultiLink
282015 Vuelta a España Stage 15 Vuelta a España Stage 15 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-06WTmultiLink
452015 Vuelta a España Stage 14 Vuelta a España Stage 14 (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-05WTmultiLink
512015 Vuelta a España Stage 13 Vuelta a España Stage 13 (Nelson Oliveira, Por, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-04WTmultiLink
502015 Vuelta a España Stage 12 Vuelta a España Stage 12 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-03WTmultiLink
312015 Vuelta a España Stage 11 Vuelta a España Stage 11 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-09-02WTmultiLink
1542015 Vuelta a España Stage 10 Vuelta a España Stage 10 (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-31WTmultiLink
1482015 Vuelta a España Stage 9 Vuelta a España Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-30WTmultiLink
1062015 Vuelta a España Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stage 8 (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-29WTmultiLink
472015 Vuelta a España Stage 7 Vuelta a España Stage 7 (Bertjan Lindeman, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-28WTmultiLink
482015 Vuelta a España Stage 6 Vuelta a España Stage 6 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-27WTmultiLink
652015 Vuelta a España Stage 5 Vuelta a España Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-26WTmultiLink
432015 Vuelta a España Stage 4 Vuelta a España Stage 4 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-25WTmultiLink
352015 Vuelta a España Stage 3 Vuelta a España Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-24WTmultiLink
1682015 Vuelta a España Stage 2 Vuelta a España Stage 2 (Esteban Chaves, Col, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-08-23WTmultiLink
642015 Spanish Road Championships Road Race - Men Spanish Road Championships Road race - Men (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-28CNmultiLink
82015 Spanish Road Championships Time Trial - Men Spanish Road Championships Time trial - Men (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-26CNmultiLink
212015 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi Stage 1 (Steven Tronet, Nord-Pas de Calais, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-06-182.1multiLink
162015 Tour des Fjords Stage 5 Tour des Fjords stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-312.1multiLink
92015 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 Tour des Fjords Stage 4 (Søren Kragh Andersen, Denmark, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-302.1multiLink
302015 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 Tour des Fjords Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-292.1multiLink
262015 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-282.1multiLink
172015 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-272.1multiLink
732015 Tour of Norway Stage 5 Tour of Norway Stage 5 (Andreas Vangstad, Team Sparebanken Sor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-242.HCmultiLink
302015 Tour of Norway Stage 4 Tour of Norway Stage 4 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-232.HCmultiLink
142015 Tour of Norway Stage 3 Tour of Norway Stage 3 (Jesper Hansen, Den, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-222.HCmultiLink
552015 Tour of Norway Stage 2 Tour of Norway Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-212.HCmultiLink
312015 Tour of Norway Stage 1 Tour of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-202.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 5 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-102.HCmultiLink
312015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 4 (Omar Fraile, , won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-092.HCmultiLink
382015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 2 (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-072.HCmultiLink
332015 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 4 Jours de Dunkerque Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-05-062.HCmultiLink
422015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-242.1multiLink
452015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-232.1multiLink
872015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-222.1multiLink
272015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-212.1multiLink
592015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 3 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-192.1multiLink
332015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 2 (Sergey Shilov, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-182.1multiLink
302015 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Stage 1 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-04-172.1multiLink
DNF2015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-082.1multiLink
932015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Stage 1 (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-072.1multiLink
1062015 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Prologue (Anton Vorobyev, Rus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2015-03-062.1multiLink
2014 Races
152014 Spanish Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Ponferrada 200.8km (Ion Izagirre, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-29CNstageLink
982014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 3: Saint-Gaudens - Castres 179.4km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-222.1stageLink
932014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 2: Bagnères de Bigorre - Val Louron 178.6km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-212.1stageLink
1082014 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2014 Stage 1: Lectoure - Payolle / Campan 171.7km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-06-202.1stageLink
382014 Tour des Fjords 2014 Stage 1: Bergen - Ulvik 161km (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-282.1stageLink
262014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-252.HCstageLink
422014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-232.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-222.HCstageLink
392014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-05-212.HCstageLink
1332014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
1112014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1052014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1332014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
932014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
442014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1522014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
412014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
192014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
172014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
1302014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-232.1stageLink
352014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-222.1stageLink
382014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-212.1stageLink
222014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-202.1stageLink
682014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-192.1stageLink
232014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 4: Bandol - Toulon 192.7km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-162.1stageLink
1532014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3a: Lambesc - Saint Rémy de Provence 63km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
732014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 3b: Saint Rémy de Provence (ITT) 18.2km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-152.1stageLink
1082014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 2: Cadolive - Rousset 170.6km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-142.1stageLink
1162014 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2014 Stage 1: Argelès-sur-Mer - Montagnac 196.3km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-132.1stageLink
DNF2014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-072.1stageLink
312014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-062.1stageLink
442014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
962013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 8: London 88km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-222.1stageLink
392013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 7: Epsom - Guildford 150.4km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-212.1stageLink
752013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 6: Sidmouth - Haytor 137km (Simon Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Movistar Team2013-09-202.1stageLink
992013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 5: Machynlleth - Caerphilly 177.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Movistar Team2013-09-192.1stageLink
912013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 4: Stoke-on-Trent - Llanberis 190.9km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-182.1stageLink
312013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 3: Knowsley (ITT) 16km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-09-172.1stageLink
882013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 2: Carlisle - Kendal 225km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-09-162.1stageLink
242013 Tour of Britain 2013 Stage 1: Peebles - Drumlanrig Castle 201km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-09-152.1stageLink
DNF2013 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-09-08RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 Brussels Cycling Classic 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
422013 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
242013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 5: Ruelle Sur Touvre - Poitiers 193.6km (Jesus Herrada Lopez, Esp, won)Movistar Team2013-08-302.1stageLink
102013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 4: Charroux - Civray (ITT) 22.8km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-292.1stageLink
342013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 2: Saintes - Angouleme 182km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-282.1stageLink
252013 Tour du Poitou Charentes 2013 Stage 1: Saint Maixent l'Ecole - Saintes 197.9km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-272.1stageLink
32013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 4: Bourganeuf - Limoges 178.8km (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-232.1stageLink
332013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 3: Ussac - Chamboulive 182.9km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-222.1stageLink
332013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 2: Rochechouart - Ambazac 185.7km (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-08-212.1stageLink
912013 Tour du Limousin 2013 Stage 1: Limoges - Rochechouart 168km (Martin Elmiger, Swi, won)Movistar Team2013-08-202.1stageLink
1082013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
62013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
802013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
1112013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
472013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Movistar Team2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
812013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
552013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
632013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
1022013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Movistar Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
282013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
442013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
412013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
292013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 3: Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 175.3km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-152.1stageLink
532013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 2: Villecomtal-sur-Arros 182.8km (Yohann Gene, , won)Movistar Team2013-06-142.1stageLink
262013 Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2013 Stage 1: Castres - Mirande 209km (Yannick Martinez, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-132.1stageLink
542013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1242013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
212013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
372013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Movistar Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
402013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
252013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Movistar Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
62013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)Movistar Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
492013 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2013 (Javier Moreno Bazan, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-05-04RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
592013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 6: Beasain (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-04-06WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
1142013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Movistar Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
952013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
722013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
162013 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)Movistar Team2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
802013 Milan-San Remo 2013 (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Movistar Team2013-03-17WorldTourRonedayLink
302013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Movistar Team2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
532013 Roma Maxima 2013 (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Movistar Team2013-03-03RacehomeonedayLink
442013 Strade Bianche 2013 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2013-03-02RacehomeonedayLink
582013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Movistar Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
572013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
412013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Movistar Team2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
432013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Movistar Team2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
62012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Movistar Team2012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
612012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
972012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 7: Kraków 131.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Movistar Team2012-07-16stageLink
292012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 191.8km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-15stageLink
422012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 5: Rabka Zdrój - Zakopane 163.1km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-14stageLink
1942012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 4: Bedzin - Katowice 127.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-07-13stageLink
592012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 3: Kedzierzyn - Cieszyn 201.7km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Movistar Team2012-07-12stageLink
662012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 2: Walbrzych - Opole 239.4km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-07-11stageLink
792012 Tour de Pologne 2012 Stage 1: Golebiewski Karpacz - Jelenia Góra 179.5km (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-07-10stageLink
DNF2012 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2012 Stage 1: Lacaune Les Bains - Albi 183km (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-06-14stageLink
292012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 2: Colmenar Viejo - Alto la Morcuera 182km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Movistar Team2012-05-06stageLink
42012 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid 2012 Stage 1: Madrid (ITT) 7.8km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-05-05stageLink
DNF2012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Movistar Team2012-04-22onedayLink
1312012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-18onedayLink
832012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Movistar Team2012-04-15onedayLink
1142012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-05stageLink
282012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-04stageLink
522012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-03stageLink
432012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-04-02stageLink
32012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2012-03-31onedayLink
362012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Movistar Team2012-03-17onedayLink
252012 Strade Bianche 2012 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2012-03-03onedayLink
282012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Movistar Team2012-02-19stageLink
1502012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Movistar Team2012-02-18stageLink
282012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Movistar Team2012-02-09stageLink
1622012 Trofeo Migjorn 2012 (Andrew Fenn, GBr, won)Movistar Team2012-02-06onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-10-15onedayLink
152011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 5: Tian An Men Square - Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium 118km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Movistar Team2011-10-09stageLink
172011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 4: Yan Qing Gui Chuan Square - Shunyi Olympic Rowing/Canoeing Centre 189.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Movistar Team2011-10-08stageLink
72011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 3: Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Movistar Team2011-10-07stageLink
102011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 2: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Men Tou Gou 137km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-10-06stageLink
602011 Tour of Beijing 2011 Stage 1: Bird's Nest Olympic Stadium - Water Cube (ITT) 11.3km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-10-05stageLink
1702011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-09-06stageLink
452011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-09-04stageLink
362011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Movistar Team2011-09-03stageLink
72011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-09-02stageLink
432011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-09-01stageLink
772011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-08-31stageLink
1142011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-29stageLink
472011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-28stageLink
732011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-27stageLink
302011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-26stageLink
1872011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-25stageLink
1602011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-24stageLink
1532011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-23stageLink
1402011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-08-22stageLink
252011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Movistar Team2011-08-21stageLink
282011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Movistar Team2011-08-20stageLink
432011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-06stageLink
452011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Movistar Team2011-08-05stageLink
392011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-04stageLink
572011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-08-03stageLink
262011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-02stageLink
522011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: CzÄ™stochowa - DÄ…browa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-08-01stageLink
252011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Movistar Team2011-07-31stageLink
52011 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2011 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-07-25onedayLink
52011 Spanish Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Aeropueto de Castellon 196.7km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-06-26stageLink
1012011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-06-19stageLink
1142011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-06-18stageLink
112011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-06-17stageLink
822011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Movistar Team2011-06-16stageLink
552011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Movistar Team2011-06-15stageLink
712011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Movistar Team2011-06-14stageLink
822011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Movistar Team2011-06-13stageLink
302011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Movistar Team2011-06-12stageLink
1332011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Movistar Team2011-06-11stageLink
52011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Movistar Team2011-04-02onedayLink
372011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 3: Terranuova Bracciolini - Perugia 189km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Movistar Team2011-03-11stageLink
252011 Tirreno-Adriatico 2011 Stage 2: Carrara - Indicatore (Arezzo) 202km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-03-10stageLink
672011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Julien Antomarchi, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-20stageLink
362011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-19stageLink
302011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Biot - Toulon, Mont-Faron 165km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-13stageLink
342011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: La Londe Les Maures - Biot 155km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-12stageLink
262011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 3: Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlede 130km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-11stageLink
302011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Saint Cannat - Rousset 120km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-10stageLink
592011 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Maubec-Coustellet - Pertuis 120km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Movistar Team2011-02-09stageLink
682011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Movistar Team2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Giro di Lombardia 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-10-16onedayLink
552010 Giro del Piemonte 2010 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-10-14onedayLink
1042010 Paris - Tours 2010 (Oscar Freire Gomez, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-10-10onedayLink
232010 Paris-Bourges 2010 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-10-07onedayLink
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-09-10onedayLink
482010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-24stageLink
432010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-23stageLink
532010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-22stageLink
782010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-21stageLink
1012010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-20stageLink
452010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-19stageLink
1022010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-18stageLink
1042010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-17stageLink
742010 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2010 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-15onedayLink
1362010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-07stageLink
392010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-06stageLink
192010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-05stageLink
802010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-04stageLink
132010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-03stageLink
352010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-02stageLink
252010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-08-01stageLink
1082010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 5: Chiari - Orzinuovi 179.5km (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-25stageLink
1072010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 4: Concesio - Passo Maniva 158.5km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-24stageLink
1362010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 3: Pisogne 154.4km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-23stageLink
562010 Brixia Tour 2010 Stage 2: Brescia Buffalora - Lumezzane/Cima Poffe 160.4km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-07-22stageLink
92010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 3: Lavaur - Castre 189.3km (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-20stageLink
462010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2b: Loudenvielle - Peyragudes (ITT) 16.2km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
982010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 2a: Izaourt - St. Gaudens 82.8km (Biel Kadri, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-19stageLink
572010 Route du Sud - La Dépêche du Midi 2010 Stage 1: Carmaux - St. Gaudens 211.6km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-06-18stageLink
1282010 Tour de Picardie Stage 3: Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne 174km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-162.1stageLink
412010 Tour de Picardie Stage 2: Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello 186km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-152.1stageLink
532010 Tour de Picardie Stage 1: Boué - Doullens 181km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-05-142.1stageLink
662010 Gran Premio Llodio (Angel Vicioso Arcos, Spa, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-241.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris-Camembert (Sebastien Minard, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-131.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Paris - Roubaix (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-04-11HISonedayLink
DNF2010 Gent - Wevelgem (Bernhard Eisel, Aut, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-28UPTonedayLink
292010 Cholet - Pays De Loire (Leonardo Duque, Valle EPM Indeportes Ant., won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-211.1onedayLink
362010 Giro del Friuli (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-03-031.1onedayLink
382010 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Caisse d'Epargne2010-02-271.1onedayLink
2008 Races
142008 Circuito Montanes Stage 7 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saunier Duval2008-06-172.2stageLink
142008 Circuito Montanes Stage 6 (Alexei Chtchebelin, Rus, won)Saunier Duval2008-06-162.2stageLink
12008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5a (Angel Madrazo Ruiz, Spain, won)Saunier Duval2008-06-152.2stageLink
162008 Circuito Montanes Stage 5b (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saunier Duval2008-06-152.2stageLink
192008 Circuito Montanes Stage 4 (Roman Klimov, Rus, won)Saunier Duval2008-06-142.2stageLink
402008 Circuito Montanes Stage 3 (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Saunier Duval2008-06-132.2stageLink
122008 Circuito Montanes Stage 2 (Gabriel Hernández Rico, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2008-06-122.2stageLink
232008 Circuito Montanes Stage 1 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Saunier Duval2008-06-112.2stageLink
412008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 5 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2008-04-272.2stageLink
572008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 4 (Manuel Lloret Zaragoza, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2008-04-262.2stageLink
622008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 3 (Francisco J Pacheco Torres, Spa, won)Saunier Duval2008-04-252.2stageLink
902008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 2 (Bobbie Traksel, Ned, won)Saunier Duval2008-04-242.2stageLink
662008 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura Stage 1 (Paidi O'Brien, Ireland, won)Saunier Duval2008-04-232.2stageLink
832008 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)Spain2008-04-161.NcuponedayLink
DNF2008 Tour des Flandres Espoirs (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)Spain2008-04-121.NcuponedayLink
2006 Races
382006 Champ. d'Europe - CLM/ European Championship - TT (Dmitriy Sokolov, Russian Federation, won)35.36.432006-07-13CConedayLink

Google results:

Loading...