Name: Cheng Ji

Nation: Chn
Birth Date: 1987-07-15
Age: 31
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
211119.6000
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
972015 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-10-031.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Michal Golas, Pol, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-181.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Brussels Cycling Classic (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-09-051.HConedayLink
DNF2015 GP Ouest France - Plouay (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-08-30WTonedayLink
DNF2015 La Flèche Wallonne (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-22WTonedayLink
DNF2015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2017-04-151.HConedayLink
2016 Races
1252016 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Stage 2 (Ruslan Tleubayev, Kaz, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-232.HCmultiLink
1312016 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Stage 1 (Rafael Andriato, Bra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-10-222.HCmultiLink
1302016 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-30WTmultiLink
1362016 Tour de Romandie Prologue Tour de Romandie Prologue (Jon Izaguirre Insausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-26WTmultiLink
DNF2016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-272.HCmultiLink
1022016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
1132016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-03-262.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 La Drome Classic (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Classic Sud Ardeche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-271.1onedayLink
1232016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
772016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
992016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
1092016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-112.1multiLink
742015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-102.1multiLink
922015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-092.1multiLink
982015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-10-082.1multiLink
692015 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-31WTmultiLink
1042015 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-30WTmultiLink
1462015 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-29WTmultiLink
942015 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-28WTmultiLink
1662015 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-27WTmultiLink
1652015 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-26WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-24WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-23WTmultiLink
1182015 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-22WTmultiLink
952015 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-21WTmultiLink
1252015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Ilnur Zakarin, Russian Federation, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-20WTmultiLink
1752015 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Nicola Boem, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-19WTmultiLink
1502015 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-17WTmultiLink
1892015 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Beat Intxausti, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-16WTmultiLink
1882015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-15WTmultiLink
1832015 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-14WTmultiLink
1262015 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-13WTmultiLink
1132015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Davide Formolo, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-12WTmultiLink
1402015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-11WTmultiLink
1592015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-10WTmultiLink
1112015 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 Tour de Romandie Stage 6 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-03WTmultiLink
1242015 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Stage 4 (Stefan Kng, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-05-01WTmultiLink
1222015 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Stage 3 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-30WTmultiLink
1292015 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Stage 2 (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-29WTmultiLink
1362015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-08WTmultiLink
1392015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-07WTmultiLink
1372015 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-04-06WTmultiLink
DNF2015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-292.HCmultiLink
962015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1032015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-03-282.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-222.1multiLink
1512015 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Stage 1 (Ben Gastauer, Lux, won)Team Giant-Alpecin2015-02-212.1multiLink
2014 Races
1482014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 11: Besançon - Oyonnax 187.5km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-16WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 10: Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles 161.5km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-14WorldTourstageLink
1692014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 9: Gérardmer - Mulhouse 170km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-13WorldTourstageLink
1842014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 8: Tomblaine - Gérardmer La Mauselaine 161km (Blel Kadri, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-12WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 7: Épernay - Nancy 234.5km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-11WorldTourstageLink
1852014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 6: Arras - Reims 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-10WorldTourstageLink
1912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 5: Ypres - Arenberg Porte du Hainaut 155.5km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-09WorldTourstageLink
1922014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 4: Le Touquet-Paris-Plage - Lille Métropole 163.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-08WorldTourstageLink
1702014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 3: Cambridge - London 155km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-07WorldTourstageLink
1762014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 2: York - Sheffield 201km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-06WorldTourstageLink
1912014 Tour de France 2014 Stage 1: Leeds - Harrogate 190.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-07-05WorldTourstageLink
982014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 4: Gerwen - Boxtel 173.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-222.1stageLink
1032014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 3: Hotel Verviers - La Gileppe 186.7km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-212.1stageLink
1232014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 2: Buchten - Buchten 190.5km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-202.1stageLink
1282014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Stage 1: Rucphen - Sint Willebrord 183.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-192.1stageLink
1222014 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2014 Prologue: Bladel - Bladel 7.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-182.1stageLink
1042014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 5: Oreye - Oreye 178.7km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1292014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 4: Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 184km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-312.HCstageLink
1152014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 3: Diksmuide - Diksmuide 16.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-302.HCstageLink
1422014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 2: Lierde - Knokke-Heist 170.4km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-292.HCstageLink
1162014 Baloise Belgium Tour 2014 Stage 1: Lochristi - Buggenhout 173.6km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-282.HCstageLink
922014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 2: Antwerp - Rotterdam 159km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-252.1stageLink
882014 World Ports Classic 2014 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerp 195km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-242.1stageLink
732014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 3: Cap'Aisne - Chamouille - Bray-sur-Somme 170.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-182.1stageLink
1012014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 2: Mouy - Beaurieux - Chemin des Dames 176.5km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-172.1stageLink
672014 Tour de Picardie 2014 Stage 1: Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis 191km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-05-162.1stageLink
DNF2014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1292014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
1582014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
1622014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
1652014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
DNF2014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-092.1stageLink
1462014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-082.1stageLink
1682014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joer, Est, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-03-072.1stageLink
802014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 4: Dubai - Burj-Khalifa 123km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-082.1stageLink
842014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 3: Dubai - Hatta 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-072.1stageLink
1162014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 2: Dubai - Palm Jumeirah 122km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-062.1stageLink
842014 Dubai Tour 2014 Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai 9.9km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Giant Shimano2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
702013 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2013 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports 2013 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-06-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
1072013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 3: Lucena - Rincon de la Victoria 182.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-202.1stageLink
972013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Stage 1: San Fernando - Ubrique 163.9km (Jonathan Hivert, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2013-02-182.1stageLink
1052013 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2013 Prologue: San Fernando 6km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2013-02-172.1stageLink
2012 Races
772012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-282.HCstageLink
602012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-272.HCstageLink
542012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-262.HCstageLink
672012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-252.HCstageLink
692012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-242.HCstageLink
652012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-232.HCstageLink
662012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Argos-Shimano2012-10-222.HCstageLink
972012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-212.HCstageLink
712012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-10-202.HCstageLink
1732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 20: La Faisanera (Golf Segovia) - Bola del Mundo 170.7km (Denis Menchov, Rus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-08WorldTourstageLink
1762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 19: Peñafiel - La Lastrilla 178.4km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-07WorldTourstageLink
1652012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 18: Aguilar de Campoo - Valladolid 204.5km (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-06WorldTourstageLink
1772012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 17: Santander - Fuente Dé 187.3km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-05WorldTourstageLink
1782012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 16: Gijón - Valgrande-Pajares (Cuitu Negru) 183.5km (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-03WorldTourstageLink
1792012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 15: La Robla - Lagos de Covadonga 186.5km (Antonio Piedra Perez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1732012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 14: Palas de Rei - Puerto de Ancares 149.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1882012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 13: Santiago de Compostela - Ferrol 172.8km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1482012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 12: Vilagarcía de Arousa - Mirador de Ézaro 190.5km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-30WorldTourstageLink
1902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 11: Cambados - Pontevedra (ITT) 39.4km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1722012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 10: Ponteareas - Sanxenxo 190km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1922012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 9: Andorra - Barcelona 196.3km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1932012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 8: Lleida - Andorra (Collada de la Gallina) 174.7km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-25WorldTourstageLink
1912012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 7: Huesca - Alcañiz (Motorland Aragón) 164.2km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-24WorldTourstageLink
1902012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 6: Tarazona - Jaca 175.4km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-23WorldTourstageLink
1572012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 5: Logroño 168km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-22WorldTourstageLink
1402012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 4: Baracaldo - Estación de Valdezcaray 160.6km (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-21WorldTourstageLink
1762012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 3: Faustino V - Arrate (Eibar) 155.3km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-20WorldTourstageLink
1372012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 2: Pamplona - Viana 181.4km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-19WorldTourstageLink
1862012 Vuelta a España 2012 Stage 1: Pamplona (TTT) 16.5km (Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1062012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 5: Comarca Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 170km (Johan Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-052.HCstageLink
1022012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 4: Dona Santos - Cuidad Romana De Clunia 170km (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-042.HCstageLink
882012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 3: Santo Domingo De Silos - Lerma 159km (Matti Breschel, Den, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-032.HCstageLink
1202012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 2: Burgos 141km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-022.HCstageLink
1312012 Vuelta a Burgos 2012 Stage 1: Miranda De Ebro - Ojo Guarena 135km (Daniel Moreno, Spa, won)Argos-Shimano2012-08-012.HCstageLink
DNF2012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 5: Clavier - Engis 208.5km (Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-27stageLink
1432012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Turnhout - Arendonk 20.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-26stageLink
1532012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Beveren 173.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-25stageLink
1382012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 2: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 170.7km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-24stageLink
1552012 Tour of Belgium 2012 Stage 1: Mechelen - Buggenhout 162km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-05-23stageLink
1252012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 3: Fressenneville - Maignelay-Montigny 171km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-13stageLink
1372012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 2: Tergnier - Villers-Bocage 178.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-12stageLink
942012 Tour de Picardie 2012 Stage 1: Clermont - Braine 166.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Argos-Shimano2012-05-11stageLink
812012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-29stageLink
1132012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-28stageLink
1552012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-27stageLink
1652012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-26stageLink
812012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-25stageLink
1592012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivalo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-24stageLink
1522012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-23stageLink
1632012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Argos-Shimano2012-04-22stageLink
DNF2012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
1492012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-29stageLink
1752012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-28stageLink
1092012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-27stageLink
1032012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 179km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-25stageLink
1182012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 2: Porto-Vecchio 6.5km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
1062012 Critérium International 2012 Stage 1: Porto-Vecchio 89.5km (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-24stageLink
1402012 Milan-San Remo 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-03-17onedayLink
DNF2012 Clasica de Almeria 2012 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Project 1t4i2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-04stageLink
1672011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-03stageLink
1702011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-02stageLink
1582011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-08-01stageLink
1632011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-07-31stageLink
DNF2011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 4: Oreye - Putte 169.4km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-29stageLink
1152011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 3: Bertem - Eupen 202km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-28stageLink
1392011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist 187.8km (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-27stageLink
1152011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 162.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-26stageLink
1552011 Tour of Belgium 2011 Prologue: Buggenhout 5.6km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-25stageLink
DNF2011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 5: Metz - Hayange 149.5km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-22stageLink
1152011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 4: Baccarat - Rehlingen 175.5km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-21stageLink
662011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 2: Briey - Commercy 168km (Sebastien Chavanel, La Boulangre, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-19stageLink
1202011 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel 2011 Stage 1: Amneville - Longwy 166km (Anthony Roux, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-05-18stageLink
1022011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 2: Hoogeveen 180.8km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-16stageLink
1192011 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2011 Stage 1: Coevorden - Hoogeveen 180.1km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-15stageLink
DNF2011 Scheldeprijs 2011 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-06onedayLink
DNF2011 Hel van het Mergelland 2011 (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2011-04-02onedayLink
DNF2011 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2011 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Skil-Shimano2011-03-26onedayLink
682011 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2011 (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-27onedayLink
1382011 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2011 Stage 1: La Croix Valmer - Grimaud 168.8km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-19stageLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2011 (Murilo Antonio Fischer, Bra, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-10onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Deià 2011 (jos Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-09onedayLink
DNF2011 Trofeo Inca-Inca 2011 (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-08onedayLink
1142011 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-07onedayLink
1732011 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2011 (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2011-02-06onedayLink
2010 Races
532010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-13stageLink
292010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-12stageLink
652010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-10-11stageLink
1322010 Grand Prix de Wallonie 2010 (Paul Martens, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-15onedayLink
1412010 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2010 (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-12onedayLink
1172010 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2010 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-09-08onedayLink
682010 GP Stad Zottegem 2010 (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-17onedayLink
932010 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2010 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Skil-Shimano2010-08-13onedayLink
442010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 9: Xining - Xinging 66km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-25stageLink
822010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 8: Qilian - Qingshizui 150.4km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-24stageLink
772010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 7: Xihaizhen - Mole (Qilian) 123km (Boris Shpilevskiy, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-23stageLink
752010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 6: Bird Island - Xihaizhen 152.4km (Mehdi Sohrabi, Iran, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-22stageLink
632010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 5: Qinghai Lake - BIrd Island 120.5km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-21stageLink
852010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 4: Xining (Duoba) - Qinghai Lake 118km (Ivan Stevic, Yug, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-20stageLink
492010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 3: Xunhua - Xining 173km (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-19stageLink
582010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 2: Tongren - Xunhua 95km (Gregor Gazvoda, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-18stageLink
1002010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Stage 1: Xining - Tongren 171km (Radoslav Rogina, Slo, won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-17stageLink
612010 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2010 Criterium: Huzhu 72km (Yuriy Metlushenko, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-07-16stageLink
DNF2010 Tour of Belgium Stage 5: Herstal 173.7km (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-302.HCstageLink
1242010 Tour of Belgium Stage 4 (ITT): Tijdrit Herzele 16.7km (Dominique Cornu, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-292.HCstageLink
1542010 Tour of Belgium Stage 3: Knokke-Heist - Mechelen 192.2km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-282.HCstageLink
1402010 Tour of Belgium Stage 2: Eeklo - Knokke-Heist 162.7km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-272.HCstageLink
1512010 Tour of Belgium Stage 1: Eeklo 156.6km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-262.HCstageLink
612010 Ronde van Overijssel (Job Vissers, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2010-05-011.2onedayLink
532010 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Stefan van Dijk, , won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-241.2onedayLink
382010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-182.HCstageLink
412010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-172.HCstageLink
532010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-162.HCstageLink
922010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-152.HCstageLink
602010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-142.HCstageLink
812010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-132.HCstageLink
352010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-122.HCstageLink
842010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-112.HCstageLink
1402010 Scheldeprijs (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-071.HConedayLink
912010 Rund um Köln (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-051.1onedayLink
1082010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a: De Panne 112km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-012.HCstageLink
882010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b: De Panne 14.75km (David Millar, GBr, won)Skil-Shimano2010-04-012.HCstageLink
932010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2: Zottegem - Sint Idesbald 188km (Sebastien Turgot, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-312.HCstageLink
1032010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-302.HCstageLink
1032010 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 198km (Steve Chainel, Fra, won)Skil-Shimano2010-03-302.HCstageLink
2009 Races
562009 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Skil-Shimano2009-04-251.2onedayLink
1702009 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Skil-Shimano2009-03-312.HCstageLink
2007 Races
1012007 Tour de Rijke (Gert Steegmans, Bel, won)Skil-Shimano2007-09-221.1onedayLink
872007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 Circuit Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-222.HCstageLink
542007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jose Luis Rubiera, Spa, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-212.HCstageLink
692007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Menyuan (Mares Martin, Cze, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-202.HCstageLink
542007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Xining - Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-192.HCstageLink
782007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-182.HCstageLink
1132007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Xihaizhen - Guide (Jorg Ludewig, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-172.HCstageLink
1092007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-162.HCstageLink
472007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Bird Island (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-152.HCstageLink
522007 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Allan Davis, Aus, won)Skil-Shimano2007-07-142.HCstageLink
1132007 Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sergej Lagutin, Uzb, won)Skil-Shimano2007-05-162.1stageLink
2006 Races
DNF2006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (Ren Weissinger, Ger, won)Purapharm2006-07-162.HCstageLink
1272006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (Ren Weissinger, Ger, won)Purapharm2006-07-152.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...