Name: Rob Britton

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2005 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19439.011139
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Canadá2017-09-13WTonedayLink
1112015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Canadá2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
322017 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-042.1multiLink
182017 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-032.1multiLink
302017 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-022.1multiLink
82017 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-09-012.1multiLink
52017 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-20WTmultiLink
472017 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Jonathan Dibben, , won)Rally Cycling2017-05-19WTmultiLink
232017 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-18WTmultiLink
22017 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-17WTmultiLink
1182017 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-16WTmultiLink
352017 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-15WTmultiLink
222017 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Rally Cycling2017-05-14WTmultiLink
1232017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Rally Cycling2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1202017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Rally Cycling2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
452017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Rally Cycling2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
522017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Rally Cycling2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
832017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Rally Cycling2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Rally2016-09-052.1multiLink
152016 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Rally2016-09-042.1multiLink
812016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
612016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)Team Rally2016-09-022.1multiLink
562016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)Team Rally2016-09-012.1multiLink
62016 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-072.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
482016 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Travis McCabe, , won)Rally Cycling2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
52016 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Lachlan David Morton, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
532016 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Rally Cycling2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
542016 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kristofer Dahl, , won)Rally Cycling2016-08-012.HCmultiLink
582016 Tour of California Stage 8 Tour of California Stage 8 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-222.HCmultiLink
342016 Tour of California Stage 7 Tour of California Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-212.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour of California Stage 6 Tour of California Stage 6 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-202.HCmultiLink
182016 Tour of California Stage 5 Tour of California Stage 5 (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-192.HCmultiLink
92016 Tour of California Stage 4 Tour of California Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-182.HCmultiLink
112016 Tour of California Stage 3 Tour of California Stage 3 (Julian Alaphilippe, Fra, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-172.HCmultiLink
442016 Tour of California Stage 2 Tour of California Stage 2 (Ben King, Aus, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-162.HCmultiLink
492016 Tour of California Stage 1 Tour of California Stage 1 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Rally Cycling2016-05-152.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-272.1multiLink
1482016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-262.1multiLink
462016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-252.1multiLink
852016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Rally Cycling2016-03-242.1multiLink
DNF2016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 La Mediterraneenne Stage 3 (Andriy Grivko, Ukr, won)Rally Cycling2016-02-132.1multiLink
672016 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 La Mediterraneenne Stage 2 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Rally Cycling2016-02-122.1multiLink
2015 Races
282015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
382015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
22015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
172015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
262015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
122015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
272015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
102015 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Lachlan Norris, Aus, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-092.HCmultiLink
322015 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-082.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-072.HCmultiLink
382015 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (Eric Young, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-062.HCmultiLink
452015 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Logan Owen, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-052.HCmultiLink
462015 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Jure Kocjan, Slo, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-042.HCmultiLink
492015 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-08-032.HCmultiLink
142015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-27CNmultiLink
32015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-142.2multiLink
182015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-132.2multiLink
312015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-132.2multiLink
92015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-122.2multiLink
142015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-112.2multiLink
672015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-06-102.2multiLink
72015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-05-032.2multiLink
162015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Team Smart Stop2015-05-022.2multiLink
22015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2015-05-012.2multiLink
212015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-302.2multiLink
92015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Team Smart Stop2015-04-292.2multiLink
412015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)Team Smart Stop2015-03-252.1multiLink
2014 Races
562014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)SmartStop2014-07-15NEstageLink
DNF2014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Smart Stop2014-06-28CNstageLink
22014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team Smart Stop2014-06-152.2stageLink
142014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)Team Smart Stop2014-06-142.2stageLink
122014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team Smart Stop2014-06-132.2stageLink
42014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)Team Smart Stop2014-06-122.2stageLink
432014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Team Smart Stop2014-06-112.2stageLink
652014 Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2014 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Team Smart Stop2014-06-011.1onedayLink
22014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Team Smart Stop2014-05-042.2stageLink
172014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Team Smart Stop2014-05-032.2stageLink
62014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Team Smart Stop2014-05-022.2stageLink
132014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Team Smart Stop2014-05-012.2stageLink
42014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Team Smart Stop2014-04-302.2stageLink
442014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)SmartStop2014-04-05NEstageLink
392014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)SmartStop2014-04-04NEstageLink
52014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)SmartStop2014-04-03NEstageLink
242014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)SmartStop2014-04-02NEstageLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canadá2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
722013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
882013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
282013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
682013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
232013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
892013 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Raleigh2013-08-041.1RaceoveonedayLink
42013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Raleigh2013-06-22CNstageLink
242013 Paris-Camembert 2013 (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-04-09RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2013 (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-03-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2013 (Mathieu Drujon, Fra, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
752013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-172.1stageLink
1162013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Team Raleigh2013-02-162.1stageLink
2012 Races
462012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Criterium: Doylestown (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Garneau-Quebecor2012-09-161.2stageLink
32012 Thompson Bucks County Classic 2012 Thompson Bucks County Classic : New Hope - Doylestown 165.3km (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Garneau-Quebecor2012-09-151.2stageLink
522012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Canadá2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
302012 Cascade Cycling Classic 2012 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.4km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team H&R Block2012-07-18stageLink
DNF2012 Giro di Burnaby 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team H&R Block2012-07-12onedayLink
482012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team H&R Block2012-07-11onedayLink
DNF2012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team H&R Block2012-07-10onedayLink
52012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team H&R Block2012-06-23stageLink
182012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)H&R Block2012-06-17stageLink
252012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)H&R Block2012-06-16stageLink
62012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)H&R Block2012-06-15stageLink
102012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)H&R Block2012-06-14stageLink
402012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)H&R Block2012-06-13stageLink
112012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)H&R Block2012-06-12stageLink
142012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 3 - Beaver Medical Group Sunset Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Competitive Cyclist2012-03-25stageLink
372012 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2012 Stage 1 - City of Beaumont Circuit Road Race: (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Competitive Cyclist2012-03-23stageLink
72012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Incycle / Cannondale San Dimas Classic: (Eric Young, , won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-03-18stageLink
122012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 San Dimas Hospital Road Race: (Joseph Schmalz, , won)Competitive Cyclist2012-03-17stageLink
22012 San Dimas Stage Race 2012 Chaffey Autobody Time Trial: 6.1km (Phil Gaimon, USA, won)Competitive Cyclist Racing Team2012-03-16stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 6: Golden - Denver 115.9km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-28stageLink
542011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 5: Steamboat Springs - Breckenridge 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-27stageLink
1152011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 4: Avon - Steamboat Springs 138.4km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-26stageLink
502011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 3: Vail (ITT) 16.1km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-25stageLink
732011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 2: Gunnison - Aspen 209.8km (George Hincapie, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-24stageLink
672011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Stage 1: Salida - Crested Butte/Mt. Crested Butte 159.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-23stageLink
342011 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2011 Prologue: Colorado Springs (ITT) 8.3km (Patrick Gretsch, Ger, won)Bissell Cycling2011-08-22stageLink
612011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 5: Park City - Snowbird 160.8km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-14stageLink
502011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 4: Salt Lake City 129km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-13stageLink
472011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 3: Miller Motorsports Park (ITT) 14.5km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-12stageLink
682011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 2: Lehi - Provo 159.6km (Jack Bauer, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-11stageLink
562011 Tour of Utah 2011 Stage 1: Ogden 182.9km (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-10stageLink
412011 Tour of Utah 2011 Prologue: Park City (ITT) 2km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-08-09stageLink
42011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Toronto, Ontario 180km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-06-25stageLink
72011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Toronto, Ontario 43km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2011-06-23stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Canadá2011-06-18stageLink
162011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 4: Saint-René - Saint-René (ITT) 20km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Canadá2011-06-17stageLink
522011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont Megantic (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Canadá2011-06-16stageLink
682011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)Canadá2011-06-15stageLink
882011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)Canadá2011-06-14stageLink
802011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 8: Santa Clarita - Thousand Oaks 132.4km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-22stageLink
262011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 7: Claremont - Mt. Baldy 121.9km (Levi Leipheimer, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-21stageLink
302011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 6: Solvang (ITT) - Solvang 24km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-20stageLink
532011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 5: Seaside - Paso Robles 217.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-19stageLink
252011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 4: Livermore - San Jose 131.6km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-18stageLink
962011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 3: Auburn - Modesto 196.2km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-17stageLink
1162011 Amgen Tour of California 2011 Stage 2: Nevada City - Sacramento 122.8km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Bissell Cycling2011-05-16stageLink
42011 Panamerican Road Championships 2011 Time trial: (Ramón III Carretero, , won)Canadá2011-05-06stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Canadá2010-09-12onedayLink
52010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-06-27stageLink
52010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-06-25stageLink
152010 Sea Otter Classic Road Races Circuit Race: Pro 1/2 men: Monterey (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Bissell2010-04-17NEstageLink
152010 Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race, California (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Bissell2010-04-17NEonedayLink
22010 Sea Otter Classic Road Races Road Race: Pro 1/2 men: Monterey (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Bissell2010-04-16NEstageLink
22010 Sea Otter Classic Road Race, California (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Bissell2010-04-16NEonedayLink
502010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-03-28NEstageLink
1282010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-03-27NEstageLink
1342010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-03-26NEstageLink
222010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Bissell Pro Cycling2010-03-25NEstageLink
2009 Races
402009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes2009-06-07NEstageLink
12009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Rob Britton, Can, won)Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes2009-06-06NEstageLink
132009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Chris Baldwin, USA, won)Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes2009-06-05NEstageLink
42009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosa2009-06-04NEstageLink
62009 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (Mike Olheiser, Memphis motor werks/Carve, won)Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosa2009-06-03NEstageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 6 Melbourne Criterium (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-182.1stageLink
172008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 5 Yarra Valley (ITT) (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-172.1stageLink
262008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 4 Alexandra to Mt Buller (Chris Jongewaard, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-162.1stageLink
302008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 3 Warragul to Marysville (Baden Cooke, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-152.1stageLink
202008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 2 Inverloch to Warragul (Stuart O'Grady, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-142.1stageLink
592008 Jayco Herald Sun Tour Stage 1 Traralgon to Inverloch (Matthew Goss, Aus, won)Bicycle Superstore Canada2008-10-132.1stageLink
462008 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)TREK Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic2008-07-13NEstageLink
482008 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Cam Evans, , won)TREK Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic2008-07-12NEstageLink
82008 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)TREK Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic2008-07-11NEstageLink
302008 (Matt Wilson, Team Type 1, won)Trek-Red Truck Racing2008-06-152.2stageLink
252008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Trek-Red Truck Racing2008-06-142.2stageLink
512008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)Trek-Red Truck Racing2008-06-132.2stageLink
122008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Trek-Red Truck Racing2008-06-132.2stageLink
152008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)Trek-Red Truck Racing2008-06-122.2stageLink
762008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Trek-Red Truck Racing2008-06-112.2stageLink
232008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Trek-Red Truck Racing2008-06-102.2stageLink
232008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Trek-Red Truck Racing2008-06-102.2stageLink
432008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes2008-05-182.2stageLink
142008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Caleb Manion, Aus, won)Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes2008-05-172.2stageLink
302008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes2008-05-162.2stageLink
472008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Darren Lill, RSA, won)Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes2008-05-152.2stageLink
532008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes2008-05-142.2stageLink
192008 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Benjamin Jacques-Maynes, USA, won)Trek Red-Truck Racing presented by Mosaic Homes2008-05-132.2stageLink
2007 Races
152007 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Andrew Pinfold, Can, won)La-Z-Boy Cycling Team2007-07-22NEstageLink
DNF2007 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Zach Bell, Can, won)La-Z-Boy Cycling Team2007-07-21NEstageLink
292007 Tour de Delta Stage 1 (Zach Bell, Can, won)La-Z-Boy Cycling Team2007-07-20NEstageLink
512007 Giro di Burnaby (Kirk O'Bee, USA, won)La-Z-Boy Cycling Team2007-07-19NEonedayLink
DNF2007 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges (Soren Petersen, Den, won)La_Z_Boy2007-06-172.2stageLink
212007 (Ian MacGregor, USA, won)La_Z_Boy2007-06-162.2stageLink
782007 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Jean-de-la-Lande ITT (Ben Day, Aus, won)La_Z_Boy2007-06-152.2stageLink
522007 (Oleg Grishkin, Rus, won)La_Z_Boy2007-06-152.2stageLink
192007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)La_Z_Boy2007-06-142.2stageLink
352007 (Glen Alan Chadwick, Aus, won)La_Z_Boy2007-06-132.2stageLink
222007 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Mark Walters, Can, won)La_Z_Boy2007-06-122.2stageLink
242007 Tri-Peaks Challenge Stage 5 (Andrew Bajadali, USA, won)La-Z-Boy Cycling2007-05-20NEstageLink
2006 Races
642006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 9 XN Circuit Race (Bogdan Bondariev, Ukr, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-232.HCstageLink
412006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 8 Menyuan - Huzhu (Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo, Spa, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-222.HCstageLink
492006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 7 Xining - Menyuan (Maarten Tjallingii, Ned, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-212.HCstageLink
862006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 6 Xining - Minhe - Xining (Bogdan Bondariew, Pol, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-202.HCstageLink
1102006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 5 Guide - Xining (David Mc Cann, Ire, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-192.HCstageLink
662006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 4 Qinghai Lake Hotel - Guide (Daniel Lloyd, GBr, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-182.HCstageLink
872006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 3 Xihaizhen - Qinghai Lake Hotel (Denys Kostyuk, Ukr, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-172.HCstageLink
942006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Stage 2 Bird Island - Xihaizhen (René Weissinger, Ger, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-162.HCstageLink
1292006 Tour of Qinghai Lake Tour of Qinghai Lake (René Weissinger, Ger, won)Canadian National Team2006-07-152.HCstageLink
2005 Races
DNF2005 Tour de White Rock (Kirk Obee, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Team Coastal2005-07-24NEonedayLink
DNF2005 Tour de Gastown (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Team Coastal2005-07-20NEonedayLink
DNF2005 Tour de Delta Stage 3 (Gord Fraser, Can, won)Team Coastal2005-07-17NEstageLink
DNF2005 Tour de Delta Stage 2 (Kirk Obee, Bissell Pro Cycling, won)Team Coastal2005-07-16NEstageLink

Google results:

Loading...