Name: Guillaume Boivin

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
36951.2103083
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
22017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 7 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-172.1multiLink
62017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 5 (Jon Aberasturi, Spa, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-152.1multiLink
62017 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Stage 2 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-122.1multiLink
12017 Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake Prologue (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-102.1multiLink
312017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-10-011.HConedayLink
122017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-281.1onedayLink
82017 Memorial Marco Pantani (Marco Zamparella, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-161.1onedayLink
22017 Coppa Bernocchi (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-141.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-131.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Canadá2017-09-13WTonedayLink
282015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Canadá2017-09-11WTonedayLink
2017 Races
512017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-10WTonedayLink
292017 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-09-08WTonedayLink
82017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
342017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
462017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
592017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
812017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
942017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
842017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
682017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
62017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
132017 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Elite Men (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-06-27CNmultiLink
42017 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Elite Men (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-06-25CNmultiLink
342017 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-232.1multiLink
1032017 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 Tour of Croatia Stage 5 (Jaime Roson Garcia, Spa, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-222.1multiLink
132017 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-212.1multiLink
112017 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-202.1multiLink
1402017 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-192.1multiLink
652017 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-182.1multiLink
232017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-131.HConedayLink
1192017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Gent - Wevelgem (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-26WTonedayLink
1012017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-22WTonedayLink
122017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-151.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw Classic (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-03-051.1onedayLink
82017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 5 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-052.1multiLink
1492017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 4 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-042.1multiLink
112017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 3 (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-032.1multiLink
772017 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Stage 2 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Israel Cycling Academy2017-02-022.1multiLink
2016 Races
12016 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 Tour of Rwanda Stage 1 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-11-142.1multiLink
42016 Tour of Rwanda Tour of Rwanda (Timothy Rugg, , won)Cycling Academy Team2016-11-132.1multiLink
542016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Canadian National Team2016-09-11WTonedayLink
172016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2016-09-09WTonedayLink
412016 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Gregory Daniel, USA, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-192.2multiLink
472016 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-182.2multiLink
332016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3a Tour de Beauce Stage 3a (Neilson Powless, United States Of America, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-172.2multiLink
342016 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Michael Rice, ACT, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-172.2multiLink
22016 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Sepp Kuss, United States Of America, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-162.2multiLink
362016 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-152.2multiLink
112016 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-06-051.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men Winston Salem Cycling Classic Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-05-301.1multiLink
242016 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 Tour of Croatia Stage 6 (Sondre Holst Enger, , won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-242.1multiLink
1162016 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 Tour of Croatia Stage 4 (Riccardo Zoidl, Aut, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-222.1multiLink
282016 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 Tour of Croatia Stage 3 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-212.1multiLink
1002016 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 Tour of Croatia Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-202.1multiLink
1582016 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 Tour of Croatia Stage 1 (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-192.1multiLink
DNF2016 Tro-Bro Léon (Martin Mortensen, Denmark, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-171.1onedayLink
182016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 4 (Stefano Pirazzi, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-03-272.1multiLink
112016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 3 (Jakub Mareczko, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-03-262.1multiLink
842016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 2 (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-03-252.1multiLink
112016 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Stage 1a (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-03-242.1multiLink
362016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Cycling Academy Team2016-02-071.1onedayLink
2015 Races
392015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-072.1multiLink
152015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-062.1multiLink
652015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-042.1multiLink
72015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-09-032.1multiLink
72015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 USA Pro Challenge Stage 7 (John Murphy, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-232.HCmultiLink
602015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 USA Pro Challenge Stage 6 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-222.HCmultiLink
772015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 USA Pro Challenge Stage 5 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-212.HCmultiLink
322015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 USA Pro Challenge Stage 4 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-202.HCmultiLink
522015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 USA Pro Challenge Stage 3 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-192.HCmultiLink
942015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 USA Pro Challenge Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-182.HCmultiLink
132015 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 USA Pro Challenge Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-08-172.HCmultiLink
12015 Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men Canadian Road Championships Road Race - Men (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-27CNmultiLink
82015 Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men Canadian Road Championships Time Trial - Men (Hugo Houle, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-25CNmultiLink
202015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-142.2multiLink
12015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-132.2multiLink
402015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-132.2multiLink
682015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-122.2multiLink
412015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-112.2multiLink
852015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-102.2multiLink
812015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-06-071.1multiLink
42015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 4 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-312.2multiLink
32015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 3 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 3 (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-302.2multiLink
42015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 1 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay Stage 1 (Matteo Dal-Cin, Can, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-282.2multiLink
652015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-032.2multiLink
372015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-022.2multiLink
482015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-05-012.2multiLink
592015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-302.2multiLink
22015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-292.2multiLink
62015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-26NEmultiLink
42015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-25NEmultiLink
82015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-24NEmultiLink
422015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-04-23NEmultiLink
132015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-222.1multiLink
1242015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Stage 4 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-212.1multiLink
902015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-202.1multiLink
912015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Stage 2 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-192.1multiLink
102015 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Stage 1 (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies2015-02-182.1multiLink
2014 Races
52014 Canadian Road Championships 2014 Road race - Men: Lac-Mégantic 175km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Cannondale2014-06-28CNstageLink
1032014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 9: Martigny - Saas-Fee 157km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Cannondale2014-06-22WorldTourstageLink
1102014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 8: Delémont - Verbier 219km (Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio, Col, won)Cannondale2014-06-21WorldTourstageLink
1462014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 7: Worb - Worb (ITT) 24.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-06-20WorldTourstageLink
1352014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 6: Büren A.D. Aare - Delémont 184km (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-19WorldTourstageLink
1382014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 5: Ossingen - Büren A.D. Aare 184km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-06-18WorldTourstageLink
742014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 4: Heiden - Ossingen 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-06-17WorldTourstageLink
892014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 3: Sarnen - Heiden 203km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale2014-06-16WorldTourstageLink
972014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 2: Bellinzona - Sarnen 182km (Cameron Meyer, Australia, won)Cannondale2014-06-15WorldTourstageLink
1402014 Tour de Suisse 2014 Stage 1: Bellinzona - Bellinzona (ITT) 9.4km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-06-14WorldTourstageLink
902014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 8: Thousand Oaks 135.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-05-182.HCstageLink
1132014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 5: Pismo Beach - Santa Barbara 173.8km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Cannondale2014-05-152.HCstageLink
152014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 4: Monterey - Cambria 168.9km (William Routley, Can, won)Cannondale2014-05-142.HCstageLink
942014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 3: San Jose - Mount Diablo 177km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Cannondale2014-05-132.HCstageLink
992014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 2: Folsom (ITT) 20.1km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-05-122.HCstageLink
62014 Tour of California 2014 Stage 1: Sacramento 198km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-05-112.HCstageLink
362014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 8: Istanbul - Istanbul 121km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-05-042.HCstageLink
222014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 132km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-05-032.HCstageLink
1002014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 6: Bodrum - Selcuk 182km (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Cannondale2014-05-022.HCstageLink
132014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 5: Marmaris - Bodrum (Turgutreis) 183km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale2014-05-012.HCstageLink
542014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-04-302.HCstageLink
572014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 3: Finike - Elmali 185km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Cannondale2014-04-292.HCstageLink
1392014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 2: Alanya - Kemer 175km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-04-282.HCstageLink
502014 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2014 Stage 1: Alanya - Alanya 141km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-04-272.HCstageLink
DNF2014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 2: Sant’Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 160.2km (Peter Kennaugh, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-03-282.1stageLink
1542014 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Ben Swift, GBr, won)Cannondale2014-03-272.1stageLink
42014 Tour de Taiwan 2014 Stage 1: Taipei City 52km (Luke Keough, , won)Cannondale2014-03-092.1stageLink
282014 Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2014 Stage 1: Geelong - Ballarat 125km (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2014-02-062.1stageLink
872014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 Stage 1: Nuriootpa - Angaston 135km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Cannondale2014-01-21WorldTourstageLink
142014 Santos Tour Down Under 2014 People's Choice Classic: Adelaide - Adelaide 50km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale2014-01-19WorldTourstageLink
2013 Races
342013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-19NEonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-15WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 2013 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-13WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
1712013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
1292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
142013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
1122013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
1252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
1462013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
972013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
642013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 7: Tienen - Geraardsbergen 208km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-18WorldTourstageLink
1262013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 6: Riemst - La Redoute 150km (David López Garcia, Spa, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-17WorldTourstageLink
1132013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 5: Sittard-Geleen (ITT) 13.2km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-16WorldTourstageLink
1402013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 4: Essen - Vlijmen 169.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-15WorldTourstageLink
222013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 3: Oosterhout - Schouwen-Duiveland 187.3km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-14WorldTourstageLink
1372013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 2: Ardooie - Vorst 176.9km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-13WorldTourstageLink
1432013 Eneco Tour 2013 Stage 1: Koksijde - Ardooie 175.3km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-12WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 2: Elk Grove 121.7km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-042.1stageLink
132013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Stage 1: Elk Grove 156.1km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-032.1stageLink
352013 Tour of Elk Grove 2013 Prologue: Elk Grove (ITT) 7.7km (Chad Haga, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-08-022.1stageLink
DNF2013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-06-22CNstageLink
DNF2013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Canada National Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
572013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Canada National Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
532013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Canada National Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
462013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Canada National Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
12013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Canada National Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
22013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Canada National Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
522013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 8: San Francisco - Santa Rosa 130.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-192.HCstageLink
852013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 7: Livermore - Mt. Diablo 147.1km (Leopold König, Cze, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-182.HCstageLink
852013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 6: San Jose (ITT) 31.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-172.HCstageLink
362013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 5: Santa Barbara - Avila Beach 186km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-162.HCstageLink
112013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 4: Santa Clarita - Santa Barbara 134.5km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-152.HCstageLink
172013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 3: Palmdale - Santa Clarita 177.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-142.HCstageLink
1002013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 2: Murrieta - Greater Palm Springs 200km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-132.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour of California 2013 Stage 1: Escondido 165.1km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-05-122.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Paris - Roubaix 2013 (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-04-07WorldTourRonedayLink
712013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-282.HCstageLink
522013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-282.HCstageLink
942013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-272.HCstageLink
922013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-262.HCstageLink
512013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 5: Monticelli Terme - Fiorano Modenese 141.1km (Damiano Caruso, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-242.1stageLink
1042013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 4: Crevalcore (ITT) 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-232.1stageLink
822013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 3: Zola Predosa - Piane di Mocogno 157km (Damiano Cunego, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-222.1stageLink
942013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 2: Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone 162.3km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-212.1stageLink
DNF2013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1b: Sant'Angelo - Gatteo Mare (TTT) 11.2km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-202.1stageLink
1532013 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2013 Stage 1a: Gatteo 99.5km (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-03-202.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1132013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1322013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1132013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1072013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-112.HCstageLink
102013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-082.HCstageLink
692013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-072.HCstageLink
1382013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-062.HCstageLink
412013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1172013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Cannondale Pro Cycling2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
1162012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
252012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
122012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 2: Antwerpen - Rotterdam 161.5km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-09-012.1stageLink
92012 World Ports Classic 2012 Stage 1: Rotterdam - Antwerpen 201km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-312.1stageLink
DNF2012 Schaal Sels 2012 (Niko Eeckhout, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-26RacehomeonedayLink
322012 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2012 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
462012 GP Stad Zottegem 2012 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Tre Valli Varesine 2012 (David Veilleux, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-18RacehomeonedayLink
172012 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2012 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-08-16RacehomeonedayLink
62012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 3: 120km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-052.1stageLink
72012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 2: 155km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-042.1stageLink
352012 Tour of Elk Grove 2012 Stage 1 (ITT): 7.2km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-08-032.1stageLink
232012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-23stageLink
882012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 9: Näfels-Lintharena - Sörenberg 215.8km (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-17stageLink
1072012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 8: Bischofszell - Arosa 148.2km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-16stageLink
1452012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 7: Gossau (ITT) 34.3km (Fredrik Kessiakoff, Swe, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-15stageLink
1442012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 6: Wittnau - Bischofszell 198.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-14stageLink
342012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 5: Trimbach/Olten - Gansingen 192.7km (Vladimir Isaichev, Spa, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-13stageLink
1272012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 4: Aarberg - Trimbach/Olten 188.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-12stageLink
1252012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 3: Martigny - Aarberg 194.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-11stageLink
1302012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 2: Verbania - Verbier 218.3km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-10stageLink
1462012 Tour de Suisse 2012 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-09stageLink
1122012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Differdange 205.4km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-02stageLink
952012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 2: Schifflange - Leudelange 183.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-06-01stageLink
252012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Hesperange 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-31stageLink
1182012 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Luxembourg 2.65km (Jimmy Engoulvent, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-30stageLink
102012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 8: Los Angeles 72km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-20stageLink
812012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 7: Ontario - Mt. Baldy 126km (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-19stageLink
952012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 6: Palmdale - Big Bear Lake 186.3km (Sylvain Georges, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-18stageLink
952012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 5: Bakersfield (ITT) 29.7km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-17stageLink
72012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 4: Sonora - Clovis 209.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-16stageLink
922012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 3: San Jose - Livermore 185.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-15stageLink
1132012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 2: San Francisco - Santa Cruz County 188.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-14stageLink
932012 Tour of California 2012 Stage 1: Santa Rosa 186.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-05-13stageLink
1932012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-22stageLink
32012 Tro-Bro Léon 2012 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-04-15onedayLink
62012 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut 2012 (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102012-04-12onedayLink
782012 Paris-Camembert 2012 (Pierre Luc Perichon, Fra, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-10onedayLink
42012 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012 (Gaetan Bille, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-04-05onedayLink
102012 Scheldeprijs 2012 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-04-04onedayLink
462012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.1km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
562012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.7km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-29stageLink
112012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 2: Zottegem - Koksijde 216.1km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-28stageLink
702012 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2012 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Oudenaarde 201.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-27stageLink
292012 Dwars door Vlaanderen 2012 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-03-21onedayLink
42012 Handzame Classic 2012 (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-16onedayLink
22012 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe 2012 (Bert-Jan Lindeman, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-10onedayLink
942012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Stage 1: Brugge - Kortrijk-Bellegem 181.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-03stageLink
442012 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Middelkerke 7km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-03-02stageLink
112012 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne 2012 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Spider Tech p/b C102012-02-26onedayLink
942012 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2012 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-25onedayLink
632012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 2: Fréjus - Fayence 205.4km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-19stageLink
662012 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2012 Stage 1: Draguignan - La Croix Valmer 189.2km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-18stageLink
382012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-12stageLink
202012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-11stageLink
22012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-10stageLink
52012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Spidertech Powered By C172012-02-09stageLink
2011 Races
112011 Pan American Games - Road Cycling 2011 Road Races: (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Canadá2011-10-22stageLink
1172011 UCI Road World Championships 2011 U23 Men road race: Rudersdal 168km (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Canadá2011-09-23stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 3: Gérardmer - Porrentruy 166.5km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Canadá2011-09-07stageLink
972011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 2: Rambervillers - Bruyères 151km (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Canadá2011-09-06stageLink
402011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Stage 1: Yutz - Lunéville 160.5km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)Canadá2011-09-05stageLink
452011 Tour de l'Avenir 2011 Prologue: Yutz 6.6km (Michael Hepburn, Aus, won)Canadá2011-09-04stageLink
162011 GP Stad Zottegem 2011 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-23onedayLink
332011 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2011 (Anthony Ravard, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-21onedayLink
422011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 4: Lacs de Haute Charente - Limoges 180km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-19stageLink
252011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 3: Lanouaille - St Yrieix La Perche 181km (Matthieu Ladagnous, , won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-18stageLink
112011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 2: St Hilaire Peyroux - Allassac 184km (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-17stageLink
222011 Tour du Limousin 2011 Stage 1: Limoges - Guéret 165km (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-16stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 3: Nantua - Lélex 129.1km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-12stageLink
772011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 2: Parc des Oiseaux - Bellignat 153.6km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-11stageLink
122011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Stage 1: Meximieux - Saint-Vulbas 139.6km (Jimmy Casper, Fra, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-10stageLink
772011 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès 2011 Prologue: Bourg-en-Bresse (ITT) 3.7km (Wilco Kelderman, Ned, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-08-09stageLink
272011 Sparkassen Giro 2011 (Pieter Van Speybroeck, Bel, won)Team Spidertech Powered By C102011-07-31onedayLink
2010 Races
32010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Canadá2010-10-01stageLink
262010 Herald Sun World Cycling Classic Ballarat 2010 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Canadá2010-09-26onedayLink
692010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Canadá2010-09-10onedayLink
192010 Schaal Sels 2010 (Aidis Kruopis, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-29onedayLink
172010 Druivenkoers - Overijse 2010 (Bjorn Leukemans, Bel, won)Spidertech Presented By Planet Energy2010-08-25onedayLink
112010 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2010 (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-24onedayLink
152010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 4: Guerlesquin - Guerlesquin 176km (Keven Lacombe, Canada, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-15stageLink
12010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 3: Pont Scorff - Quéven-Gestel-Cléguer 180km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-14stageLink
222010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 2: Poullaouen 175km (Maxime Renault, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-13stageLink
12010 Mi Août Bretonne 2010 Stage 1: Plouec du Trieux - Pontrieux 170km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-12stageLink
22010 Sparkassen Giro 2010 (Niki Terpstra, Cycling 2000 (Holland, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-08onedayLink
92010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 2: Malemort - Chaumeil 157.3km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-05stageLink
672010 Paris-Corrèze 2010 Stage 1: Contres - St Léonard de Noblat 206.5km (Mickael Buffaz, Fra, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-08-04stageLink
672010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-27stageLink
152010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-25stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-20stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Beauce Stage 6: Saint-Georges 135.5km (Hector Gonzalez Baeza, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-202.2stageLink
742010 Tour de Beauce Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-192.2stageLink
742010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 5: Quebec 127.6km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-19stageLink
372010 Tour de Beauce Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-182.2stageLink
372010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 4: Saint-Rene 20km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-18stageLink
752010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-17stageLink
752010 Tour de Beauce Stage 3: Saint-Georges - Mont Megantic 154km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-172.2stageLink
82010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-16stageLink
82010 Tour de Beauce Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (David Tanner, Aus, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-162.2stageLink
1032010 Tour de Beauce Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-152.2stageLink
1032010 Tour de Beauce 2010 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Rafael Serrano Fernandez, Spa, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-06-15stageLink
62010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-06-061.HConedayLink
DNF2010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 6: Pasadena - Big Bear Lake 213.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-212.HCstageLink
1062010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 5: Visalia - Bakersfield 195.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-202.HCstageLink
102010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 4: San Jose - Modesto 195.5km (Francesco Secci, Ita, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-192.HCstageLink
962010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 3: San Francisco - Santa Cruz 182.9km (David Zabriskie, USA, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-182.HCstageLink
1082010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 2: Davis - Santa Rosa 176.2km (Brett Lancaster, Aus, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-172.HCstageLink
72010 Amgen Tour of California, California Stage 1: Nevada City - Sacramento 167.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-05-162.HCstageLink
172010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 8: Mexico City circuit 105km (Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Den, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-252.2stageLink
872010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 7: Ajusco (ITT) 12km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-242.2stageLink
802010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 6: Cuernavaca - Metepec 180km (Rodolfo Andre Torres, Col, won)SPIDERTECH powered by PLANET ENERGY2010-04-232.2stageLink
1172010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 5: Tlaxcala - Cuautla 175km (Flavio De Luna, Mex, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-222.2stageLink
1082010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 4: Orizaba - Tlaxcala 220km (Luis Fernando Macias, , won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-212.2stageLink
882010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 3: Xalapa - Orizaba 173km (Ignacio Sarabia, Mexico, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-202.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Mexico Telmex Stage 1: Veracruz circuit 110km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-182.2stageLink
312010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-042.2stageLink
312010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 10: San José - Montevideo 184.6km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-042.2stageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-032.2stageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 9: Pueblo Risso - San José 165.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-032.2stageLink
292010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-022.2stageLink
292010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 8: Mercedes - Dolores 170.8km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-022.2stageLink
562010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-012.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-012.2stageLink
562010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7b: Mercedes - Mercedes (ITT) 35.5km (Pedro Autran, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-012.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 7a: Cardona - Mercedes 98.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-04-012.2stageLink
152010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-312.2stageLink
152010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 6: Paysandú - Trinidad 182.4km (Héctor Fabián Aguilar, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-312.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-302.2stageLink
112010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 5: Tacuarembó - Salto 134.4km (Roberto Pinheiro, Bra, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-302.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-292.2stageLink
32010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 4: Durazno - Tacuarembó 197.5km (Matej Jurco, Svk, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-292.2stageLink
1012010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-282.2stageLink
1012010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 3: Tala - Durazno 163.8km (Ignacio Maldonado, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-282.2stageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-272.2stageLink
232010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 2: Rocha - Ramallo 184.7km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-272.2stageLink
622010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-262.2stageLink
622010 Vuelta Ciclista al Uruguay Stage 1: Montevideo - Rocha 179.3km (Richard Mascarañas, Uru, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-03-262.2stageLink
1002010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 13: San Cristobal - Ciudad Habana 113km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-212.2stageLink
22010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 12: Guanajay - Pinar Del Rio 146km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-202.2stageLink
12010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 11: Matanzas - S.A. Baños 120km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-192.2stageLink
822010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 10: Santa Clara - Cardenas 185km (Yoel Marino, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-182.2stageLink
292010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9a: Circuito Cien Fuegos 60km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-172.2stageLink
1032010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 9b: Cien Fuegos - Santa Clara 69km (Yans Carlos Arias, Cub, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-172.2stageLink
952010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 8: S.Spiritus - Topes De Collantes 89km (Jose Alarcon, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-162.2stageLink
42010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7b: Ciego De Avilas - S.Spiritus 126km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-152.2stageLink
412010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 7a: Moron - Ciego De Avila (ITT) 35km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-152.2stageLink
172010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 6: Camaguey - C. De Avila 113km (Peter Woestenberg, Ned, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-142.2stageLink
52010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 5: Holgin - Camaguey 206km (Martin Gilbert, Can, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-132.2stageLink
672010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 4: Bayamo - Holgin 83km (Kevin Lacombe, Québec, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-122.2stageLink
172010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 3: Santiago De Cuba - Manzanillo 186km (Wilmen Bravo, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-112.2stageLink
1152010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 2: Guantanamo - Santiago De Cuba 111km (Jaime Castaneda, Col, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-102.2stageLink
492010 Vuelta a Cuba Stage 1: Baracoa - Guantanamo 153km (Miguel Ubeto, Ven, won)Spidertech p/b Planet Energy2010-02-092.2stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Beauce Stage 6 St-Georges City Circuit (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Team Quebec2009-06-142.2stageLink
362009 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Quebec City Circuit (Charles Dionne, Can, won)Team Quebec2009-06-132.2stageLink
52009 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b Saint-Georges Criterium (Matthew Cronshaw, GBr, won)Team Quebec2009-06-122.2stageLink
332009 (Scott Zwizanski, USA, won)Team Quebec2009-06-122.2stageLink
522009 (Darwin Atapuma, Col, won)Team Quebec2009-06-112.2stageLink
782009 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Thetford Mines - Thetford Mines (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Team Quebec2009-06-102.2stageLink
782009 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin - Lac-Etchemin (Danilo Wyss, Swi, won)Team Quebec2009-06-092.2stageLink
42009 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia Stage 7 (Alexander Gonzalez, Col, won)Canada:Team TourderQuebec.com2009-02-282.2stageLink
432009 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia Stage 6 (Eddier Godinez, CRc, won)TourdeQuebec.com2009-02-272.2stageLink
122009 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia Stage 5b (Adam Jozef Pierzga, Pol, won)TourdeQuebec.com2009-02-262.2stageLink
752009 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia Stage 5a (Jean Claude Luce, Gua, won)TourdeQuebec.com2009-02-262.2stageLink
352009 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia Stage 4 (Victor Niño, Col, won)TourdeQuebec.com2009-02-252.2stageLink
172009 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia Stage 3 (Robert Perez, Dom, won)TourdeQuebec.com2009-02-242.2stageLink
102009 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia Stage 2 (Luis Sepulveda, Chi, won)TourdeQuebec.com2009-02-232.2stageLink
82009 Vuelta Ciclista Independencia Stage 1 (Luis Sepulveda, Chi, won)TourdeQuebec.com2009-02-222.2stageLink
2008 Races
DNF2008 Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)Eva-Devinci2008-08-30NEstageLink
672008 Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Andrew Randell, Can, won)Eva-Devinci2008-08-29NEstageLink
132008 (Arnaud Papillon, Can, won)Eva-Devinci2008-08-101.1onedayLink
DNF2008 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Circuit Urbain Saint-Georges (Andreas Schillinger, Ger, won)Eva-Devinci2008-06-142.2stageLink
632008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4b St-Georges crit (Evan Elken, USA, won)Eva-Devinci2008-06-132.2stageLink
572008 Tour de Beauce Stage 4a St-Georges (ITT) (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Eva-Devinci2008-06-132.2stageLink
762008 (Miguel Martinez, Fra, won)Eva-Devinci2008-06-122.2stageLink
152008 (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Eva-Devinci2008-06-112.2stageLink
532008 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Lac-Etchemin / Lac-Etchemin (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Eva-Devinci2008-06-102.2stageLink
532008 Tour de Beauce Tour de Beauce (Bernardo Colex Tepoz, Mex, won)Eva-Devinci2008-06-102.2stageLink
2007 Races
212007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)Québec2007-07-222.HCstageLink
22007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)Québec2007-07-212.HCstageLink
12007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Québec2007-07-202.HCstageLink
172007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)Québec2007-07-192.HCstageLink
102007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)Québec2007-07-192.HCstageLink
182007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)Québec2007-07-182.HCstageLink
82007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Québec2007-07-172.HCstageLink
12007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Québec2007-07-172.HCstageLink
22007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Québec2007-07-162.HCstageLink
42007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadá2007-06-102.1stageLink
212007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Canadá2007-06-092.1stageLink
102007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Ricky Jørgensen, Den, won)Canadá2007-06-092.1stageLink
32007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Canadá2007-06-082.1stageLink
102007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Canadá2007-06-072.1stageLink
312007 Paris - Roubaix Juniors (Fabien Taillefer, Fra, won)Prédictor Lotto VC Ardennes2007-04-151.HConedayLink
2006 Races
662006 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)Canadian National Team2006-08-062.HCstageLink
812006 (Niki Ostergaard, Den, won)Canadian National Team2006-08-052.HCstageLink
512006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Sander Verhaeghe, Bel, won)Canadá2006-07-232.HCstageLink
102006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Ben Barsi-Rhyne, USA, won)Canadá2006-07-222.HCstageLink
32006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Guillaume Blais-Dufour, Can, won)Canadá2006-07-212.HCstageLink
382006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Cole House, USA, won)Canadá2006-07-202.HCstageLink
62006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Kevin Soller, USA, won)Canadá2006-07-202.HCstageLink
1002006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Camilo Ulloa, Col, won)Canadá2006-07-192.HCstageLink
452006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (David Nadeau, Can, won)Canadá2006-07-182.HCstageLink
22006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Eric Smith, Can, won)Canadá2006-07-182.HCstageLink
22006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Eric Smith, Can, won)Canadá2006-07-172.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...