Name: Garrett McLeod

Nation: Can
Career Statistics (2006 - 2016)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
14854.6005
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2016 Races
DNF2016 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Evan Huffman, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2016-09-032.1multiLink
782016 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Tanner Putt, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2016-09-022.1multiLink
982016 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 Tour of Alberta Stage 1 (Colin Joyce, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2016-09-012.1multiLink
122016 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix Pro Men (Eric Young, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2016-07-13CRTmultiLink
352016 White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men White Spot Delta Road Race Elite Men (Ryan Roth, Can, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2016-07-101.2multiLink
2015 Races
752015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-09-072.1multiLink
372015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-09-052.1multiLink
582015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-09-042.1multiLink
1032015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-09-032.1multiLink
312015 White Spot Delta Road Race Men White Spot Delta Road Race Men (Eric Young, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2015-07-121.2multiLink
322015 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 Tour de Beauce Stage 5 (Benjamin Perry, Can, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-06-142.2multiLink
322015 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 Tour de Beauce Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-06-132.2multiLink
532015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3b Tour de Beauce Stage 3b (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-06-132.2multiLink
1032015 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 Tour de Beauce Stage 3 (Brendan Canty, VIC, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-06-122.2multiLink
462015 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Stage 2 (Amets Txurruka, Spa, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-06-112.2multiLink
822015 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Stage 1 (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-06-102.2multiLink
1162015 Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men Philadelphia International Cycling Classic Elite Men (Carlos Barbero Cuesta, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-06-071.1multiLink
732015 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Michael Woods, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-05-032.2multiLink
942015 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-05-022.2multiLink
1002015 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-05-012.2multiLink
942015 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Eric Young, , won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-04-302.2multiLink
872015 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Rafael Montiel, Col, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling2015-04-292.2multiLink
452015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 4 (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2015-04-26NEmultiLink
792015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 (John Murphy, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2015-04-25NEmultiLink
322015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2 (John Murphy, USA, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2015-04-24NEmultiLink
252015 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 1 (Gregory Brenes, CRc, won)H&R Block Pro Cycling Team2015-04-23NEmultiLink
2014 Races
712014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team H&R Block2014-07-15NEstageLink
62014 White Spot Delta Road Race 2014 (Jesse Anthony, USA, won)Team H&R Block2014-07-061.2onedayLink
182014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Team H&R Block2014-06-152.2stageLink
132014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)Team H&R Block2014-06-142.2stageLink
202014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Team H&R Block2014-06-132.2stageLink
142014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)Team H&R Block2014-06-122.2stageLink
322014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Team H&R Block2014-06-112.2stageLink
312014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 162km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Team H&R Block2014-05-042.2stageLink
412014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 4: Silver City - Silver City 70km (Luis Romero Amarán, Cub, won)Team H&R Block2014-05-032.2stageLink
272014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 3: Tyrone - Tyrone (ITT) 26km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Team H&R Block2014-05-022.2stageLink
292014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 2: Pinos Altos - Fort Bayard 122km (Nicolai Brochner, , won)Team H&R Block2014-05-012.2stageLink
432014 Tour of the Gila 2014 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 148km (Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez, Colombia, won)Team H&R Block2014-04-302.2stageLink
602014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Redlands Criterium: Redlands 60km (Pierrick Naud, Can, won)Team H&R Block2014-04-05NEstageLink
162014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Beaumont Circuit Race: Beaumont 193.9km (Travis McCabe, , won)Team H&R Block2014-04-04NEstageLink
442014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Big Bear Time Trial: Big Bear 12.6km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team H&R Block2014-04-03NEstageLink
232014 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2014 Highland Circuit Race: Highland 94.5km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Team H&R Block2014-04-02NEstageLink
162014 Chico Stage Race 2014 River Road TT: 16km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Team H&R Block2014-03-23NEstageLink
802014 Chico Stage Race 2014 Paskenta Hills RR: 144.8km (Will Routley, Can, won)Team H&R Block2014-03-22NEstageLink
552014 Chico Stage Race 2014 Thunder Hill CR: (James Laberge, , won)Team H&R Block2014-03-21NEstageLink
2013 Races
462013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 5: Okotoks - Calgary 129.4km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-082.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 4: Black Diamond 169.6km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-072.1stageLink
552013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 3: Strathmore - Drumheller 169.8km (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-062.1stageLink
912013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 2: Devon - Red Deer 174.8km (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-052.1stageLink
782013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Stage 1: Strathcona County - Camrose 158.1km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-042.1stageLink
662013 Tour of Alberta 2013 Prologue: Edmonton (ITT) 7.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Canadian National Team2013-09-032.1stageLink
992013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Team H&R Block2013-07-21NEstageLink
872013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Team H&R Block2013-07-20NEstageLink
532013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Team H&R Block2013-07-19NEstageLink
812013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Team H&R Block2013-07-18NEstageLink
972013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team H&R Block2013-07-17NEstageLink
1522013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Team H&R Block2013-07-16NEstageLink
242013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Criterium: St-Georges 45km (Pierrick Naud*, Canada, won)H&R Block2013-06-23CNstageLink
392013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men Road Race: St-Georges / St-Odilon 187km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)H&R Block2013-06-22CNstageLink
152013 Canadian Road Championships 2013 Elite Men TT: St-Benoît-Labre 39km (Curtis Dearden, Can, won)H&R Block2013-06-20CNstageLink
442013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)H&R Block2013-06-162.2stageLink
652013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)H&R Block2013-06-152.2stageLink
802013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)H&R Block2013-06-142.2stageLink
1032013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)H&R Block2013-06-132.2stageLink
612013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)H&R Block2013-06-122.2stageLink
522013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)H&R Block2013-06-112.2stageLink
512013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 8: Naas - Skerries 144.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Canada National Team2013-05-262.2stageLink
222013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 7: Carlow - Naas 141.2km (Tomas Okrouhlicky, Cze, won)Canada National Team2013-05-252.2stageLink
362013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 6: Mitchelstown - Carlow 154.6km (Rico Rogers, NZl, won)Canada National Team2013-05-242.2stageLink
662013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 5: Glengarriff - Mitchelstown 150km (Moreno De Pauw, Bel, won)Canada National Team2013-05-232.2stageLink
212013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 4: Listowel - Glengarriff 153km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Canada National Team2013-05-222.2stageLink
522013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 3: Nenagh - Listowel 141.1km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Canada National Team2013-05-212.2stageLink
562013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 2: Longford - Nenagh 160.4km (Shane Archbold, NZl, won)Canada National Team2013-05-202.2stageLink
792013 An Post Ras 2013 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Longford 135.4km (Conor Dunne, , won)Canada National Team2013-05-192.2stageLink
972013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 2: Ft. Bayard 122.6km (Arnaud Grand, Swi, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2013-05-022.2stageLink
832013 Tour of the Gila 2013 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.4km (Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle, Col, won)Team Rio Grande Cycling2013-05-012.2stageLink
1262013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Rio Grande2013-04-07NEstageLink
642013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Team Rio Grande2013-04-05NEstageLink
912013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Team Rio Grande2013-04-04NEstageLink
382013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 Hilltop Ranch Road Race: 193.1km (Dion Smith, NZl, won)Team H&R Block2013-03-03NEstageLink
182013 Merco Cycling Classic 2013 MID Road Race: 132km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Team H&R Block2013-02-28NEstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Giro di Burnaby 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team H&R Block2012-07-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix 2012 (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team H&R Block2012-07-11onedayLink
DNF2012 UBC Grand Prix 2012 (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team H&R Block2012-07-10onedayLink
202012 Canadian Road Championships 2012 Elite/U23 Men - Road Race: 180.2km (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Team H&R Block2012-06-23stageLink
432012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 6: Circuit Ville de St-Georges 125km (Bruno Langlois, Can, won)H&R Block2012-06-17stageLink
432012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 5: Circuit Ville de Québec 125km (Vegard Stake Laengen, Nor, won)H&R Block2012-06-16stageLink
742012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 21.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)H&R Block2012-06-15stageLink
832012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Matthew Cooke, Health Net p/b Maxxis, won)H&R Block2012-06-14stageLink
632012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 160km (Craig Lewis, Bel, won)H&R Block2012-06-13stageLink
892012 Tour de Beauce 2012 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 162km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)H&R Block2012-06-12stageLink
502012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 5: Silver City - Pinos Altos 170.1km (Lawson Craddock, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2012-05-06stageLink
1082012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 4: Silver City 69.5km (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Team Rio Grande2012-05-05stageLink
752012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 3: Tyrone (ITT) 26.6km (Evan Huffman, USA, won)Team Rio Grande2012-05-04stageLink
1112012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 2: Silver City - Fort Bayard 128.7km (Eric Young, , won)Team Rio Grande2012-05-03stageLink
1132012 SRAM Tour of the Gila 2012 Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon 151.3km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Rio Grande2012-05-02stageLink
2011 Races
322011 Grand Prix des Marbriers 2011 (Pierre Drancourt, Fra, won)Canadá2011-08-23onedayLink
DNF2011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 5: Summit High School (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-24stageLink
872011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 4 (Criterium): Downtown Bend (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-23stageLink
752011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 3: Summit High School - Mt. Bachelor Ski Resort (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-22stageLink
732011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 2: Summit High School (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-21stageLink
442011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Stage 1: Big Springs Snow Park - Three Creeks Snow Park (Cesar Grajales, Col, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-20stageLink
1422011 Cascade Classic Stage Race 2011 Prologue (ITT): Old Mill District (Fernando Antogna, Arg, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-19stageLink
112011 BC Superweek 2011 Peace Arch News Road Race: White Rock (Tim Abercrombie, Can, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-17stageLink
262011 BC Superweek 2011 Giro di Burnaby: Burnaby (Cameron MacKinnon, , won)Team H&R Block2011-07-14stageLink
402011 BC Superweek 2011 UBC Grand Prix: University of British Columbia (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-12stageLink
552011 BC Superweek 2011 White Spot Road Race: Delta (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-10stageLink
512011 BC Superweek 2011 Brenco Criterium: Delta (Tommy Nankervis, Aus, won)Team H&R Block2011-07-09stageLink
202011 Canadian Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Time Trial: Toronto, Ontario 43km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team H&R Block2011-06-23stageLink
DNF2011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 5: Quebec City 125.1km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)H&R Block2011-06-18stageLink
702011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 2: Thetford Mines 162km (Martijn Verschoor, Ned, won)H&R Block2011-06-15stageLink
862011 Tour de Beauce 2011 Stage 1: Lac- Etchemin 165km (Scott Lyttle, NZl, won)H&R Block2011-06-14stageLink
142011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 2: Trout Lake Time Trial 17.1km (Nathaniel English, USA, won)Team H&R Block2011-06-04stageLink
132011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Stage 1: Columbia Hills Road Race 135.2km (Chris Stastny, , won)Team H&R Block2011-06-03stageLink
72011 Mt Hood Cycling Classic 2011 Prologue: Panorama Point Prologue 2.9km (Chad Haga, , won)Team H&R Block2011-06-02stageLink
2010 Races
422010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-25stageLink
602010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 4: Downtwown Bend Criterium (David Tanner, Aus, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-24stageLink
572010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 135.1km (Raymond Kreder, Ned, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-23stageLink
382010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial 25.7km (Ben Day, Aus, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-22stageLink
392010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-21stageLink
542010 Cascade Cycling Classic 2010 Prologue: Old Mill Prologue 3.2km (Jesse H Sergent, USA, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-20stageLink
112010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Road Race: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-18stageLink
272010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Criterium: (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-17stageLink
82010 Tour de White Rock 2010 White Rock Hill Climb: (Will Routley, Can, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-16stageLink
242010 Tour de Delta 2010 White Spot Road Race: North Delta - Tsawwassen (Zach Bell, Can, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-11stageLink
132010 Tour de Delta 2010 Brenco Criterium: Ladner (David Veilleux, Can, won)Team H&R Block2010-07-10stageLink
212010 Tour de Delta 2010 Prologue: North Delta (Ben Chaddock, , won)Team H&R Block2010-07-09stageLink
712010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men road race: Edmonton 180km (Will Routley, Can, won)Team H&R Block2010-06-27stageLink
362010 Canadian Road Championships 2010 Elite/U23 men time trial: Devon 40km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team H&R Block2010-06-25stageLink
422010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 5: Hood River Criterium (Jamie Sparling, Can, won)Team H&R Block2010-06-06NEstageLink
322010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 4: Wy’East Road Race 148.1km (Jonathan McCarthy, USA, won)Team H&R Block2010-06-05NEstageLink
222010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 3 (ITT): Scenic Gorge Time Trial 29.8km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Team H&R Block2010-06-04NEstageLink
372010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 2: Mt Adams Road Race 170.6km (Nic Hamilton, , won)Team H&R Block2010-06-03NEstageLink
442010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Stage 1: Mt Tabor Criterium (Morgan Schmitt, US West Regional Team, won)Team H&R Block2010-06-02NEstageLink
582010 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Prologue (ITT): Portland International Raceway Prologue 6.4km (Paul Mach, ZteaM Cycling, won)Team H&R Block2010-06-01NEstageLink
2008 Races
92008 Tour de la Guadeloupe Prologue (Adam Pierzga, Pol, won)Centre Nal Cyclisme Atlantique2008-08-012.2stageLink
2007 Races
302007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-222.HCstageLink
432007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-212.HCstageLink
232007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-202.HCstageLink
262007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-192.HCstageLink
92007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-192.HCstageLink
462007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-182.HCstageLink
762007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-172.HCstageLink
152007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-172.HCstageLink
182007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Garneau-Crocs-Ogilvy Renault2007-07-162.HCstageLink
2006 Races
842006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Sander Verhaeghe, Bel, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-232.HCstageLink
812006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Ben Barsi-Rhyne, USA, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-222.HCstageLink
402006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Guillaume Blais-Dufour, Can, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-212.HCstageLink
1132006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Cole House, USA, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-202.HCstageLink
642006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Kevin Soller, USA, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-202.HCstageLink
1112006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Camilo Ulloa, Col, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-192.HCstageLink
962006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Eric Smith, Can, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-182.HCstageLink
1082006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (David Nadeau, Can, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-182.HCstageLink
552006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Eric Smith, Can, won)Atlantic Cycling Center2006-07-172.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...