Name: Kohei Uchima

Nation: Jpn
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
21266.11418
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
992017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi Stage 6 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-24WTmultiLink
1032017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Stage 5 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-23WTmultiLink
882017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-22WTmultiLink
1182017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-21WTmultiLink
1102017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria Rendon, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-20WTmultiLink
1142017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-10-19WTmultiLink
DNF2017 GP Stad Zottegem (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-08-221.1onedayLink
DNF2017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 Tour de Slovenie Stage 4 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-182.1multiLink
1322017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 Tour de Slovenie Stage 3 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-172.1multiLink
1372017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie Stage 2 (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-162.1multiLink
1322017 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 Tour de Slovenie Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-152.1multiLink
DNF2017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-06-081.HConedayLink
1412017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 5 (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-282.HCmultiLink
952017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-272.HCmultiLink
1482017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 3 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-262.HCmultiLink
1512017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Mathieu Van Der Poel, Ned, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-252.HCmultiLink
1202017 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-05-242.HCmultiLink
1942017 Milan-San Remo (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-18WTonedayLink
DNF2017 GP Industria & Artigianato (Adam Yates, Sportcity Velo, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-051.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Strade Bianche (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-03-04WTonedayLink
DNF2017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Nippo - Vini Fantini2017-02-051.1onedayLink
2016 Races
432016 Japan Cup (Davide Villella, Ita, won)Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2016-10-231.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tour du Finistère (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2016-04-161.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Route Adeie de Vitre (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Bridgestone Anchor2016-04-011.1onedayLink
1082016 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Stage 5 (Baptiste Planckaert, Bel, won)Bridgestone Anchor CT2016-03-262.2multiLink
1052016 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Stage 4 (Benoît Sinner, Fra, won)Bridgestone Anchor CT2016-03-252.2multiLink
1242016 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Stage 3 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Bridgestone Anchor CT2016-03-242.2multiLink
1062016 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Stage 2 (Olivier Pardini, Bel, won)Bridgestone Anchor CT2016-03-232.2multiLink
1302016 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Stage 1 (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Bridgestone Anchor CT2016-03-222.2multiLink
1282016 Tour de Normandie Prologue Tour de Normandie Prologue (Lukas Liss, Ger, won)Bridgestone Anchor CT2016-03-212.2multiLink
2015 Races
42015 Tour de Korea Stage 5 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2015-06-112.1multiLink
762015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Tino Thömel, Ger, won)JPN2015-03-252.1multiLink
782015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour, Islamic Republic of Iran, won)Japan National Team2015-03-242.1multiLink
972015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Japan National Team2015-03-232.1multiLink
272015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Patrick Bevin, New Zealand, won)Japan National Team2015-03-222.1multiLink
662015 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wouter Wippert, Bel, won)Japan National Team2015-03-212.1multiLink
2013 Races
DNF2013 Japan Cup 2013 (Michael Rogers, Aus, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-10-20RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 3: Gumi - Yeongju 165.2km (Hao Liu, Chn, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-06-112.2stageLink
162013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 2: Muju - Gumi 138.1km (Eric Young, , won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-06-102.2stageLink
612013 Tour de Korea 2013 Stage 1: Cheonan - Muju 172km (Kristian Sbaragli, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-06-092.2stageLink
372013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-06-022.2stageLink
352013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 109.3km (Julian David Arredondo, Col, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-06-012.2stageLink
532013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 110.6km (Michele Merlo, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-05-312.2stageLink
112013 Tour de Kumano 2013 Prologue: Shingu City 0.7km (Mattia Pozzo, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-05-302.2stageLink
422013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 6: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-05-262.1stageLink
472013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 5: Izu 146.4km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-05-252.1stageLink
652013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 4: Fujisan (ITT) 11.4km (Benjamin Dyball, Aus, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-05-242.1stageLink
362013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 3: Minami Shinshu 148km (Pierpaolo De Negri, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-05-222.1stageLink
542013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 2: Mino 160.7km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-05-212.1stageLink
52013 Tour of Japan 2013 Stage 1: Sakei (ITT) 2.65km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-05-192.1stageLink
792013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
862013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 7: Taipei City 56km (Hayato Yoshida, Jap, won)Japan National Team2013-03-242.1stageLink
582013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 6: New Taipei City - Linshanbi Recreational Area 126km (Benjamin Giraud, , won)Japan National Team2013-03-232.1stageLink
732013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 5: Taoyuan County Hall - Kanpanzan 144km (Tsgabu Grmay, Eth, won)Japan National Team2013-03-222.1stageLink
42013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 4: Taichung City Hall - Metropolitan Park, Taichung 115km (Zachary Bell, Can, won)Japan National Team2013-03-212.1stageLink
782013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 3: Changhua County 154km (Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin, Mas, won)Japan National Team2013-03-202.1stageLink
692013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 2: Tainan City - Guanzihling 137km (Nathan Earle, TAS, won)Japan National Team2013-03-192.1stageLink
672013 Tour de Taiwan 2013 Stage 1: Dapeng Bay 156km (Kiryll Pozdnyakov, Rus, won)Japan National Team2013-03-182.1stageLink
972013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Team Nippo - De Rosa2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
1122013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 6: Hawit Nagam Park - Matrah Corniche 144km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Japan2013-02-162.HCstageLink
1142013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 5: Al Alam Palace - Ministry of Housing in Boshar 144km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Japan2013-02-152.HCstageLink
1192013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 4: Al Saltiyah in Samail - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 143.5km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)Japan2013-02-142.HCstageLink
1272013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 3: Nakhal Fort - Wadi Dayqah Dam 190km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Japan2013-02-132.HCstageLink
1362013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 2: Fanja in Bidbid - Al Bustan 146km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Japan2013-02-122.HCstageLink
1352013 Tour of Oman 2013 Stage 1: Al Musannah - Sultan Qaboos University 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Japan2013-02-112.HCstageLink
1062013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 6: Sealine Beach Resort - Doha Corniche 116km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2013-02-082.HCstageLink
1212013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 5: Al Zubara Fort - Madinat Al Shamal 154km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2013-02-072.HCstageLink
972013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 4: Camel Race Track - Al Khor Corniche 160km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2013-02-062.HCstageLink
1112013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 3: Al Wakra - Masaieed 143km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Japan2013-02-052.HCstageLink
1332013 Tour of Qatar 2013 Stage 1: Katara Cultural Village - Dukhan Beach 145.2km (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)Japan2013-02-032.HCstageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Japan Cup 2012 (Ivan Basso, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-10-211.HConedayLink
232012 Giro del Veneto 2012 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
392012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 3: Taiji Hanto 100km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-06-03stageLink
312012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 2: Kumano Sangaku 119.2km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-06-02stageLink
422012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Stage 1: Akagigiwa Seiryu 114.1km (Ariel Maximiliano Richeze, Argentina, won)Team Nippo2012-06-01stageLink
172012 Tour de Kumano 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Shingu City 0.7km (Anthony Giacoppo, Aus, won)Team Nippo2012-05-31stageLink
552012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 5: Tokyo 112.7km (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Team Nippo2012-05-27stageLink
462012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 4: Izu 146.4km (Kam-Po Wong, Hong-Kong, won)Team Nippo2012-05-26stageLink
462012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 3: Mt. Fuji (ITT) 11.4km (Fortunato Baliani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-05-25stageLink
342012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 2: Minami-Shinsu 148km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)Team Nippo2012-05-23stageLink
772012 Tour of Japan 2012 Stage 1: Mino 160.7km (Maximiliano Richeze, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-05-22stageLink
932012 Tour of Japan 2012 Prologue: Sakai (ITT) 2.65km (William Clarke, Praties, won)Team Nippo2012-05-20stageLink
952012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 8: Yeoju - Hanam 45.8km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Nippo2012-04-29stageLink
592012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 7: Yeongju - Chungju 138km (Ken Hanson, USA, won)Team Nippo2012-04-28stageLink
572012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 6: Gumi - Yeongju 164km (Sung Baek Park, Kor, won)Team Nippo2012-04-27stageLink
692012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 5: Geochang - Gumi 146.8km (Alexander Vrychev, Rus, won)Team Nippo2012-04-26stageLink
742012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 3: Gwangju - Yeosu 135.6km (Chan Jae Jang, Kor, won)Team Nippo2012-04-24stageLink
612012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 2: Buyeo - Gwangju 197.7km (Alexander Candelario, , won)Team Nippo2012-04-23stageLink
1042012 Tour de Korea 2012 Stage 1: Incheon - Seoul 52km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-04-22stageLink
682012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Team Nippo2012-04-08stageLink
902012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Team Nippo2012-04-08stageLink
1022012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Team Nippo2012-04-07stageLink
742012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Team Nippo2012-04-06stageLink
622012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 5 (ITT): Crevalcore 14.3km (Jan Bárta, Cze, won)Team Nippo2012-03-24stageLink
922012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 4: Pavullo 159km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-03-23stageLink
682012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 3: Fiorano Modenese - Levizzano 151km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-03-22stageLink
1382012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 2a: Gatteo 99.5km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-03-21stageLink
1002012 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2012 Stage 1: Misano Adriatico - Riccione 140.8km (Andrea Palini, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-03-20stageLink
DNF2012 G.P. Città di Lugano 2012 (Eros Capecchi, Italy, won)Team Nippo2012-02-26onedayLink
322012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-02-12stageLink
932012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Nippo2012-02-11stageLink
DNF2012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 10: Santiago 79.3km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)Team Nippo2012-01-15stageLink
822012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 9: Rancagua - Estacionamiento Farellones 141.6km (Felix Cardenas, Col, won)Team Nippo2012-01-14stageLink
862012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 8: Talca - Curicó 137.5km (Cristopher Mansilla, Chile, won)Team Nippo2012-01-13stageLink
792012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 7: Temuco - Los Angeles 221.7km (Javier Ramirez, Spa, won)Team Nippo2012-01-12stageLink
742012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 6: Valdivia - Villarrica 128.8km (Luis Mansilla, Chi, won)Team Nippo2012-01-11stageLink
1002012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 5b: Puerto Montt - Osomo 131.1km (Adrian Palomares, Spa, won)Team Nippo2012-01-10stageLink
952012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 5a: Puerto Montt 20km (Sergio Godoy, Arg, won)Team Nippo2012-01-10stageLink
462012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 4: Viña del Mar - Hacienda Santa Martina 143.7km (Patricio Almonacid, Chi, won)Team Nippo2012-01-08stageLink
782012 Vuelta Chile 2012 Stage 1: La Serena (TTT) 18.8km (Antonio Cabrera, Chi, won)Team Nippo2012-01-05stageLink
2011 Races
72011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 2: 210km (Yusuke Hatanaka, Japon Nationale, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-11-13stageLink
172011 Tour de Okinawa 2011 Stage 1: 1.8km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-11-12stageLink
1332011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-07-15onedayLink
DNF2011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 2: Tržič - Golte 170.6km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-18stageLink
1022011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Stage 1: Koper - Nova Gorica 189.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-17stageLink
692011 Tour de Slovénie 2011 Prologue: Ljubljana 6.6km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-06-16stageLink
702011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 8: Kildare - Skerries 133km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Italy D'Angelo & D'Antenucci2011-05-29stageLink
742011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 7: Tramore - Kildare 161km (Martyn Irvine, Irl, won)Italy D'Angelo & D'Antenucci2011-05-28stageLink
1152011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 6: Blarney - Tramore 172km (Marcin Bialoblocki, GBr, won)Italy D'Angelo & D'Antenucci2011-05-27stageLink
792011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 5: Castletownbere - Blarney 156km (Myron Simpson, , won)Italy D'Angelo & D'Antenucci2011-05-26stageLink
1012011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 4: Castleisland - Castletownbere 142km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Italy D'Angelo & D'Antenucci2011-05-25stageLink
162011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 3: Kilrush - Castleisland 175km (Nikolay Mihaylov, Bul, won)Italy D'Angelo & D'Antenucci2011-05-24stageLink
1322011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 2: Portumna - Kilrush 164km (Gediminas Bagdonas, Ltu, won)Italy D'Angelo & D'Antenucci2011-05-23stageLink
552011 An Post Ras 2011 Stage 1: Dunboyne - Portumna 148km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Italy D'Angelo & D'Antenucci2011-05-22stageLink
1002011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-22stageLink
1122011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-21stageLink
1112011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-20stageLink
1022011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-04-19stageLink
DNF2011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-03-26stageLink
932011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-03-25stageLink
1102011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-03-24stageLink
1282011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-03-23stageLink
1072011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-03-22stageLink
1262011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo2011-03-22stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Japan2010-10-01stageLink
42010 Tour de Korea Stage 10: (Cheung-King Log, HKg, won)Japan National Team2010-05-022.2stageLink
552010 Tour de Korea Stage 9: (Hyo Suk Gong, Korea, won)Japan National Team2010-05-012.2stageLink
502010 Tour de Korea Stage 8: Yeongju - Yangyang Chuncheon 225km (Jong Gyoon Choi, Kor, won)Japan National Team2010-04-302.2stageLink
452010 Tour de Korea Stage 7: Gumi - Yeongju 144km (Gyun Choi Jong, Kor, won)Japan National Team2010-04-282.2stageLink
462010 Tour de Korea Stage 6: Sangju - Gumi 53.2km (Hyo Suk Gong, Korea, won)Japan National Team2010-04-272.2stageLink
792010 Tour de Korea Stage 5: Dangjin - Ochang 84km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Japan National Team2010-04-262.2stageLink
712010 Tour de Korea Stage 4: Gunsan - Dangjin 149.7km (Vadim Shaekhov, Uzb, won)Japan National Team2010-04-252.2stageLink
502010 Tour de Korea Stage 3: Yeosu - Gunsan 219km (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Japan National Team2010-04-242.2stageLink
422010 Tour de Korea Stage 2: Gangjin - Yeosu 138.6km (Ki Hong Yoo, Korea, won)Japan National Team2010-04-232.2stageLink
522010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 6: Ubonratchathani 186.3km (Parno, Ina, won)Japan National Team2010-04-062.2stageLink
12010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 5: Mukdaharn - Ubonratchathani 190.3km (Kohei Uchima, Jpn, won)Japan National Team2010-04-052.2stageLink
772010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 4: Nakhonphanom - Mukdaharn 207.3km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Japan National Team2010-04-042.2stageLink
872010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 3: Mugdaharn - Nakhonphanom 171.1km (Anuar Manan, Mas, won)Japan National Team2010-04-032.2stageLink
572010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 2: Ubon Ratchathani - Mugdaharn 177.5km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Japan National Team2010-04-022.2stageLink
382010 Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thailand Stage 1: Tung Sri Muang (ITT) 5.6km (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Japan National Team2010-04-012.2stageLink
722010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7: Taipei Criterium 60km (Rizuan Zainal, Mas, won)Japan National Team2010-03-202.2stageLink
512010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6: Taipei City - Shihsanhan 131.7km (Tomasz Smolen, CC Etupes, won)Japan National Team2010-03-192.2stageLink
402010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5: Miaoli circuit 157.3km (Dean Downing, Gbr, won)Japan National Team2010-03-182.2stageLink
862010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4: Taichung circuit 123.4km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Japan National Team2010-03-172.2stageLink
142010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3: Chang Hua circuit 136km (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Japan National Team2010-03-162.2stageLink
412010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2: Chiayi City - Hsingang Fongtian Temple 136km (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)Japan2010-03-152.2stageLink
372010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1: Kaohsiung City - Chukou 134km (David Mccann, Irl, won)Japan2010-03-142.2stageLink
2009 Races
DNF2009 Tour de Korea Stage 8 (Leon Van Bon, Ned, won)Japan National Team2009-06-122.2stageLink
542009 Tour de Korea Stage 7 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Japan National Team2009-06-112.2stageLink
612009 Tour de Korea Stage 6 (Tim Roe, Aus, won)Japan National Team2009-06-102.2stageLink
432009 Tour de Korea Stage 5 (Ho Ting Kwok, , won)Japan National Team2009-06-092.2stageLink
882009 Tour de Korea Stage 4 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Japan National Team2009-06-082.2stageLink
552009 Tour de Korea Stage 3 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Japan National Team2009-06-072.2stageLink
562009 Tour de Korea Stage 2 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Japan National Team2009-06-062.2stageLink
462009 Tour de Korea Stage 1 (Nolan Hoffman, RSA, won)Japan National Team2009-06-052.2stageLink
542009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 5 (Hossein Nateghi, IRI, won)Japan National Team2009-05-152.2stageLink
162009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 4 (Eugen Wacker, Ger, won)Japan National Team2009-05-142.2stageLink
502009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 3 (Ghader Mizbani Iranagh, Iri, won)Japan National Team2009-05-132.2stageLink
742009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 2 (Abdel Basat Hanachi, Alg, won)Japan National Team2009-05-122.2stageLink
562009 Presidential Cycling Tour of Iran Stage 1 (Hossein Askari, Iri, won)Japan National Team2009-05-112.2stageLink
572009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Kiendys Tomasz, Pol, won)Japan National Team2009-03-142.2stageLink
322009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Jezowski Krzysztof, Pol, won)Japan National Team2009-03-132.2stageLink
762009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Japan National Team2009-03-122.2stageLink
532009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Shinri Suzuki, Jpn, won)Japan National Team2009-03-112.2stageLink
572009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Jezowski Krzysztof, Pol, won)Japan National Team2009-03-102.2stageLink
812009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Roman Zhiyentayev, Kaz, won)Japan National Team2009-03-092.2stageLink
232009 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Seon Ho Park, Kor, won)Japan National Team2009-03-082.2stageLink
2008 Races
342008 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 6 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Nifs Kanoya2008-09-162.2stageLink
172008 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 5 (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Nifs Kanoya2008-09-152.2stageLink
502008 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 4 (Joost van Leijen, Ned, won)Nifs Kanoya2008-09-142.2stageLink
352008 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 3 (Kazuhiro Mori, Jpn, won)Nifs Kanoya2008-09-132.2stageLink
782008 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 2 (Kazuhiro Mori, Jpn, won)Nifs Kanoya2008-09-122.2stageLink
702008 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 1 (Emmanuel Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Nifs Kanoya2008-09-112.2stageLink
842008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1 (Emmanuel Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Japan2008-03-282.NcupstageLink
152008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 8 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Japan National Team2008-03-162.2stageLink
152008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Japan National Team2008-03-152.2stageLink
352008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Kyle Gritters, USA, won)Japan National Team2008-03-142.2stageLink
102008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Japan National Team2008-03-132.2stageLink
402008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Krzysztof Jezowski, Pol, won)Japan National Team2008-03-122.2stageLink
352008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Peter McDonald, Aus, won)Japan National Team2008-03-112.2stageLink
182008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Marek Wesoly, Pol, won)Japan National Team2008-03-102.2stageLink
242008 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Japan National Team2008-03-092.2stageLink
DNF2008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 6 (Wong Kam Po, HKg, won)Japan National Team2008-01-122.2stageLink
1022008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 5 (Anuar Manam, Mas, won)Japan National Team2008-01-112.2stageLink
22008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 4 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Japan National Team2008-01-102.2stageLink
52008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 3 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Japan National Team2008-01-092.2stageLink
32008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 2 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Japan National Team2008-01-082.2stageLink
792008 Jelajah Malaysia Stage 1 (Fredrik Johansson, Swe, won)Japan National Team2008-01-072.2stageLink
2007 Races
42007 Tour of Thailand Stage 6 (Christoph Kleinsorgen, Ger, won)Japan2007-12-212.2stageLink
62007 Tour of Thailand Stage 5 (Malaya Van Ruitenbeek, Ned, won)Japan2007-12-202.2stageLink
392007 Tour of Thailand Stage 4 (Ahad Sarai Kazemi, IRI, won)Japan2007-12-192.2stageLink
52007 Tour of Thailand Stage 3 (Matthias Berting, Ger, won)Japan2007-12-182.2stageLink
72007 Tour of Thailand Stage 2 (Masahiko Mifune, Jpn, won)Japan2007-12-172.2stageLink
82007 Tour of Thailand Stage 1 (Prajak Mahawong, Tha, won)Japan2007-12-162.2stageLink
342007 Tour de Okinawa (Takashi Miyazawa, Jpn, won)Team-Okinawa2007-11-111.2onedayLink
162007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 6 (Mahdi Sohrabi, Irn, won)Nifs In Kanoya2007-09-172.2stageLink
432007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 5 (Darren Lapthorne, Aus, won)Nifs In Kanoya2007-09-162.2stageLink
622007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 4 (Yukiya Arashiro, Jpn, won)Nifs In Kanoya2007-09-152.2stageLink
272007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 3 (Mitchell Docker, Aus, won)Nifs In Kanoya2007-09-142.2stageLink
532007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 1 (Henri Werner, Ger, won)Nifs In Kanoya2007-09-132.2stageLink
672007 Tour de Hokkaido Stage 2 (Taiji Nishitani, Jpn, won)Nifs In Kanoya2007-09-132.2stageLink
552007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 7 (Satoshi Hirose, Jpn, won)Team-Okinawa2007-03-242.2stageLink
302007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 6 (Robert McLachlan, Aus, won)Team-Okinawa2007-03-232.2stageLink
342007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 5 (Benjamin Diemer, Ger, won)Team-Okinawa2007-03-222.2stageLink
252007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 4 (Ghader Mizbani, Aus, won)Team-Okinawa2007-03-212.2stageLink
272007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 3 (Christian Knorr, Den, won)Team-Okinawa2007-03-202.2stageLink
232007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2 (Kam Po Wong, Hkg, won)Team-Okinawa2007-03-192.2stageLink
92007 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1 (Shawn Milne, USA, won)Team-Okinawa2007-03-182.2stageLink
2006 Races
1202006 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships - Jnr (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432006-08-13CMonedayLink
322006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Sander Verhaeghe, Bel, won)Japan2006-07-232.HCstageLink
312006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Ben Barsi-Rhyne, USA, won)Japan2006-07-222.HCstageLink
672006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Guillaume Blais-Dufour, Can, won)Japan2006-07-212.HCstageLink
42006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Cole House, USA, won)Japan2006-07-202.HCstageLink
452006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Kevin Soller, USA, won)Japan2006-07-202.HCstageLink
352006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Camilo Ulloa, Col, won)Japan2006-07-192.HCstageLink
252006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Eric Smith, Can, won)Japan2006-07-182.HCstageLink
32006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (David Nadeau, Can, won)Japan2006-07-182.HCstageLink
832006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Eric Smith, Can, won)Japan2006-07-172.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...