Name: Joey Rosskopf

Nation: USA
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
25149.14831
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
402017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi Stage 4 (Tim Wellens, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-22WTmultiLink
622017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-21WTmultiLink
582017 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-19WTmultiLink
532017 Paris - Tours (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-10-081.HConedayLink
312017 Tour of Britain Stage 8 Tour of Britain Stage 8 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-102.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour of Britain Stage 7 Tour of Britain Stage 7 (Dylan Groenewegen, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-092.HCmultiLink
402017 Tour of Britain Stage 6 Tour of Britain Stage 6 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-082.HCmultiLink
192017 Tour of Britain Stage 5 Tour of Britain Stage 5 (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-072.HCmultiLink
542017 Tour of Britain Stage 4 Tour of Britain Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-062.HCmultiLink
362017 Tour of Britain Stage 3 Tour of Britain Stage 3 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-052.HCmultiLink
502017 Tour of Britain Stage 2 Tour of Britain Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-042.HCmultiLink
442017 Tour of Britain Stage 1 Tour of Britain Stage 1 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2017-09-032.HCmultiLink
472017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-252.1multiLink
72017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
682017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-242.1multiLink
412017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-232.1multiLink
862017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-222.1multiLink
202017 Colorado Classic Stage 4 Colorado Classic Stage 4 (Mihkel Raïm, Est, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-132.HCmultiLink
512017 Colorado Classic Stage 3 Colorado Classic Stage 3 (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-122.HCmultiLink
172017 Colorado Classic Stage 2 Colorado Classic Stage 2 (Alex Howes, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-112.HCmultiLink
152017 Colorado Classic Stage 1 Colorado Classic Stage 1 (John Murphy, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-102.HCmultiLink
612017 Tour of Utah Stage 7 Tour of Utah Stage 7 (Marco Canola, Italy, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-062.HCmultiLink
1102017 Tour of Utah Stage 6 Tour of Utah Stage 6 (Giulio Ciccone, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
82017 Tour of Utah Stage 5 Tour of Utah Stage 5 (Travis McCabe, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
342017 Tour of Utah Stage 4 Tour of Utah Stage 4 (John Murphy, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
42017 Tour of Utah Stage 3 Tour of Utah Stage 3 (Robert Britton, , won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
232017 Tour of Utah Stage 2 Tour of Utah Stage 2 (Brent Bookwalter, BMC Racing Team, won)BMC Racing Team2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
392017 Tour of Utah Stage 1 Tour of Utah Stage 1 (Tyler Magner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-07-312.HCmultiLink
12017 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Time Trial USA Cycling Professional Road Championships Men's Time Trial (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2017-06-24CNmultiLink
222017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
352017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
522017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
692017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
442017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
DNF2017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-25WTmultiLink
1392017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-22WTmultiLink
1632017 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Davide Cimolai, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2017-03-20WTmultiLink
222017 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International La Provence Stage 1 (Justin Jules, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-212.1multiLink
242017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 2 (Julien Simon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-192.1multiLink
252017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin Stage 1 (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2017-02-182.1multiLink
2016 Races
52016 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Stage 21 (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-28WTmultiLink
922016 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Stage 20 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-27WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stage 19 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-26WTmultiLink
402016 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stage 18 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-25WTmultiLink
912016 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Stage 17 (Pierre Rolland, France, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-24WTmultiLink
1222016 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Stage 16 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-23WTmultiLink
512016 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Stage 15 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-21WTmultiLink
942016 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Stage 14 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-20WTmultiLink
802016 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Stage 13 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-19WTmultiLink
342016 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Stage 12 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-18WTmultiLink
1082016 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 (Omar Fraile, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-17WTmultiLink
1322016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-16WTmultiLink
632016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-14WTmultiLink
582016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 (Gorka Izagirre, , won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-13WTmultiLink
492016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-12WTmultiLink
622016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 (Silvan Dillier, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-11WTmultiLink
462016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-10WTmultiLink
732016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 (Jan Polanc, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-09WTmultiLink
472016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-07WTmultiLink
292016 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-06WTmultiLink
332016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 (Lukas Pöstlberger, Aut, won)BMC Racing Team2016-05-05WTmultiLink
1282016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)BMC Racing Team2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
62014 Cascade Cycling Classic 2014 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4km (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear2014-07-15NEstageLink
342014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 5: Ville de St-Georges - Ville de St-Georges 124.8km (Toms Skujins, Lat, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-06-152.2stageLink
452014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 4: Ville de Québec - Ville de Québec 130.5km (Leonardo Pinizzotto, Ita, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-06-142.2stageLink
42014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 3: St-Georges - St-Georges 20km (Stefan Schumacher, Ger, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-06-132.2stageLink
352014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 2: Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic 172km (Tom Skujins, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-06-122.2stageLink
522014 Tour de Beauce 2014 Stage 1: Sainte-Justine - Sainte-Justine 196km (Luca Benedetti, Ita, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2014-06-112.2stageLink
DNF2014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Road Race: Chattanooga 165.5km (Eric Marcotte, Bianchi / Grand Performance, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-26CNstageLink
72014 USA Cycling Professional Road Championships 2014 Men's Time Trial: Chattanooga 30.6km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2014-05-24CNstageLink
302014 Winston Salem Cycling Classic 2014 (Travis McCabe, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling Team2014-04-181.2onedayLink
2013 Races
172013 USA Crits Finals 2013 (Luke Keough, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-09-19NEonedayLink
12013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 5: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race 133.6km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear2013-07-21NEstageLink
62013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 4: Downtown Bend Twilight Criterium (Ty Magner, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear2013-07-20NEstageLink
42013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road Race 148.1km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Hincapie Sportswear2013-07-19NEstageLink
122013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 2 (ITT): Prineville Time Trial 25.8km (Serghei Tvetcov, Republic of Moldova, won)Hincapie Sportswear2013-07-18NEstageLink
82013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race 119.1km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)Hincapie Sportswear2013-07-17NEstageLink
122013 Cascade Cycling Classic 2013 Prologue (ITT): Tetherow Prologue 4.5km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear2013-07-16NEstageLink
122013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 6: Ville de St-Georges 107km (Diego M Jimenez, Dom, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-06-162.2stageLink
102013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 5: Québec 126km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-06-152.2stageLink
12013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 4: St-Benoît-Labre (ITT) 20km (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-06-142.2stageLink
202013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 3: St-Georges - Mont-Mégantic 164km (Francisco Mancebo Perez, Spa, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-06-132.2stageLink
372013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 2: Thetford-Mines 152km (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-06-122.2stageLink
92013 Tour de Beauce 2013 Stage 1: Lac-Etchemin 165km (Jasper Stuyven, Bel, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-06-112.2stageLink
32013 Philly Cycling Classic 2013 (Kiel Reijnen, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-06-021.2onedayLink
272013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 5: Esch-sur-Alzette 136.6km (Oscar Clark, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-122.2stageLink
152013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 4: Kayl - Soleuvre 157.6km (Alberto Cecchin, Ita, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-112.2stageLink
32013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 3: Bourscheid - Clervaux 146.3km (Michael Valgren Andersen, Den, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-102.2stageLink
352013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 2: Schifflange - Rumelange 148.3km (Mauro Abel Richeze, Arg, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-092.2stageLink
412013 Flèche du Sud 2013 Stage 1: Roeser 81.6km (Kristen Morten Jensen, Den, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development Team2013-05-082.2stageLink
122013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-28NEstageLink
32013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 3: Fayetteville 185km (Robin Carpenter, USA, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-27NEstageLink
122013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 2: Fayetteville 177km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-26NEstageLink
72013 Joe Martin Stage Race 2013 Stage 1: Devil's Den State Park (ITT) 4km (Nathan English, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-25NEstageLink
262013 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2013 (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-13CriteriumonedayLink
212013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 4: Sunset Road Race 151km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-07NEstageLink
142013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 2: Beaumont Circuit Race 193.9km (Luis Amaran, Cub, won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-05NEstageLink
42013 Redlands Bicycle Classic 2013 Stage 1: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 12.5km (Chad Haga, , won)Hincapie Sportswear Development2013-04-04NEstageLink
2012 Races
842012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 8: Changshu Kunchenghu Lake 136km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-082.1stageLink
722012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 7: Wujiang Binhu Xincheng - Shengze 114.1km (Jullien Sébastien, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-072.1stageLink
832012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 6: Huzhou Changxing - Taihu Tourist Resort 106km (Sebastian Koerber, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-062.1stageLink
812012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 5: Yixing Shanjuandong Cave - Bamboo Forest Park 110.6km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-052.1stageLink
542012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 4: Liyang Shuixicun Villiage - Wawushan Hill Circui 155km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-042.1stageLink
812012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 3: Wujin Yancheng Park - Xitaihu Lake 114.8km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-032.1stageLink
742012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 2: Zhangjiagang Shuangshandao Island 129km (Alois Kankovský, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-022.1stageLink
22012 Tour of Taihu Lake 2012 Stage 1: Wuxi Binhu - Wuxi Binhu 140km (Milan Kadlec, Cze, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-11-012.1stageLink
672012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 9: Sanya 103.2km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-10-282.HCstageLink
342012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 8: Wuzhishan - Sanya 141.6km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Type 12012-10-272.HCstageLink
652012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 7: Dongfang - Wuzhishan 215.7km (Dmitriy Gruzdev, Kazakhstan, won)Team Type 12012-10-262.HCstageLink
772012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 6: Danzhou - Dongfang 171.9km (King Lok Cheung, Hkg, won)Team Type 12012-10-252.HCstageLink
952012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 5: Chengmai - Danzhou 207.8km (Ramon Sinkeldam, Ned, won)Team Type 12012-10-242.HCstageLink
902012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 4: Haikou - Chengmai 163.9km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 12012-10-232.HCstageLink
942012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 3: Wenchang - Haikou 194km (Alexander Serebryakov, Fra, won)Team Type 12012-10-222.HCstageLink
862012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 2: Wanning - Wenchang 145.6km (Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan, Mas, won)Team Type 12012-10-212.HCstageLink
872012 Tour of Hainan 2012 Stage 1: Sanya-Lingshui - Xinglong 112.7km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)Team Type 12012-10-202.HCstageLink
652012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 7: Denver (ITT) 15.3km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-262.HCstageLink
822012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 6: Golden - Boulder 166.2km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-252.HCstageLink
882012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 5: Breckenridge - Colorado Springs 189.7km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-242.HCstageLink
782012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 4: Aspen - Beaver Creek 156.4km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-232.HCstageLink
852012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 3: Gunnison - Aspen 210km (Thomas Danielson, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-222.HCstageLink
942012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 2: Montrose - Crested Butte 159.6km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-212.HCstageLink
842012 USA Pro Cycling Challenge 2012 Stage 1: Durango - Telluride 202.1km (Tyler Farrar, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-08-202.HCstageLink
1192012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 13: Lanzhou Circuit Race 78km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-12stageLink
532012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 12: Zhongwei - Baiyin 220km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-11stageLink
922012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 11: Zhongwei Circuit Race 107km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-10stageLink
502012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 10: Wuwei - Jingtai 191km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-09stageLink
772012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 9: Zhangye Stage 117km (Andrea Guardini, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-08stageLink
772012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 8: Qilian - Zhangye 200km (Artur Ershov, Russian Federation, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-07stageLink
952012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 7: Qilian Circuit Race 104km (Aldo Ino Ilesic, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-05stageLink
642012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 6: Xihaizhen - Mole Town 123km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-04stageLink
692012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 5: Tianjun - Xihaizhen 205km (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-03stageLink
872012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 4: Qinghai Lake - Chaqia 148km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-02stageLink
412012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 3: Xining - Qinghai Lake 147km (Hossein Alizadeh, IRI, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-07-01stageLink
612012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 2: Duoba Base - Huzhu 122km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-30stageLink
922012 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2012 Stage 1: Xining Circuit Race 96.8km (Fabian Schnaidt, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-06-29stageLink
DNF2012 USA Crits: Tour de Grove 2012 (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Type 12012-05-12onedayLink
DNF2012 Sandy Springs Criterium 2012 (Carlos Alzate, Col, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-06onedayLink
232012 Electric City Circuit 2012 (David Williams, USA, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-05onedayLink
172012 Spartanburg Regional Classic 2012 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Type 1 - Sanofi2012-05-04onedayLink
502012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 8: Istanbul 121km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-29stageLink
712012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 7: Kusadasi - Izmir 124km (Iljo Keisse, Bel, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-28stageLink
1692012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 6: Bodrum - Kusadasi 179km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-27stageLink
672012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 5: Marmaris - Turgutreis 178km (Andrea Di Corrado, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-26stageLink
1022012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 4: Fethiye - Marmaris 132km (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-25stageLink
312012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 3: Antalya - Elmali 152km (Ivaïlo Gabrovski, Bul, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-24stageLink
1252012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 2: Alanya - Antalya 153km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-23stageLink
912012 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2012 Stage 1: Alanya 135km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-22stageLink
42012 Tour of the Battenkill 2012 Elite men: Cambridge 200km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-04-15stageLink
672012 Cholet - Pays De Loire 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Classic Loire Atlantique 2012 (Florian Vachon, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-03-17onedayLink
1142012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 4: La Ciotat - Col du Corps de Garde 77km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-12stageLink
1332012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 3: La Londe les Maures 110km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-11stageLink
1372012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 2: Salon de Provence - Martigues 136km (Michel Kreder, Ned, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-10stageLink
1142012 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2012 Stage 1: Pertuis - Meyreuil 135km (Jonathan Tiernan-Locke, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-09stageLink
832012 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2012 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-02-04onedayLink
222012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 5: Palmerston North 111.6km (Aaron Gate, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-29stageLink
322012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 4: Palmerston North 110km (Thomas Palmer, Aus, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-28stageLink
242012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 3: Palmerston North 163.5km (Sam Bewley, Rotorua, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-27stageLink
152012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 2: Palmerston North 143km (Jay McCarthy, QLD, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-26stageLink
122012 New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 Stage 1: Palmerston North 7.1km (Campbell Flakemore, , won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2012-01-25stageLink
2011 Races
652011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 2: Xian - Baoji 180.7km (Adrian Gjolberg, Nor, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-09-11stageLink
382011 Tour of China 2011 Stage 1: Xian 129km (Dene Rogers, NZl, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-09-10stageLink
932011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 4: Gorle - Bergamo 147.4km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-03stageLink
752011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 3: Alzano Lombardo 162.5km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-02stageLink
732011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 2: Calcinato 199km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-09-01stageLink
1022011 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2011 Stage 1: Nembro - Castione della Presolana 176.9km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi2011-08-31stageLink
162011 USA Cycling Professional Criterium National Championship 2011 (Eric Young, , won)Team Type 12011-08-20onedayLink
362011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 3: Chicago, IL 115km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-08-07stageLink
92011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 2: Chicago, IL 155km (Robert Sweeting, USA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-08-06stageLink
122011 Tour of Elk Grove 2011 Stage 1: Chicago, IL 7.2km (Karl Menzies, Aus, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-08-05stageLink
122011 Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium 2011 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis2011-07-30onedayLink
52011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Road Race: Fort Gordon 168km (Rob Squire, USA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-06-25stageLink
152011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Criterium: Downtown Augusta 60km (Robert Bush, USA National Team, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-06-24stageLink
102011 USA Elite Road National Championships 2011 U23 Men Time Trial: Lake Strom Thurmond 30km (Nathan Brown, USA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-06-23stageLink
152011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 6: Stillwater Criterium 45km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-06-19stageLink
512011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 5: Menomonie Road Race 161km (Bernard Van Ulden, USA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-06-18stageLink
212011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium 56km (Robert Forster, Ger, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-06-17stageLink
712011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 3: Cannon Falls Road Race 107km (Robert Förster, , won)Team Type 1 Development2011-06-16stageLink
382011 Nature Valley Grand Prix 2011 Stage 2: Downtown Saint Paul Criterium 56km (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-06-15stageLink
482011 Wilmington Grand Prix 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-21onedayLink
172011 Tour de Grove 2011 Men's Dutchtown Classic: St Louis (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-15stageLink
532011 Tour de Grove 2011 NRC Men Pro 1/2: (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-14stageLink
242011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 4: Fayetteville 85km (Cameron Peterson, , won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-08stageLink
212011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 3: Fayetteville 81km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-07stageLink
112011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 2: Fayetteville 110km (Anibal Borrajo, Argentina, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-06stageLink
162011 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley 2011 Stage 1: Fayetteville 2.5km (Francisco Mancebo, Spa, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-05stageLink
282011 Roswell Criterium 2011 (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-01onedayLink
282011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Roswell Criterium: Roswell, Georgia (Jacob Keough, USA, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-05-01stageLink
132011 USA CRITS Speed Week 2011 Terrapin Twilight Criterium: Athens, Georgia (Luca Damiani, Colavita-Sutter Home, won)Team Type 1 Development2011-04-30stageLink
722011 Sunny King Criterium 2011 (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Team Type 1 Development2011-04-09onedayLink
2010 Races
272010 USA Cycling Professional Championships 2010 Road Race: Greenville, SC 180.2km (Benjamin King, USA, won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-09-19stageLink
112010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Criterium: (Johan Lindgren, Swe, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-09-12stageLink
662010 Univest Grand Prix 2010 Road race: (Jonas Ahlstrand, Swe, won)Team Mountain Khakis-Jittery Joe’s2010-09-11stageLink
12010 US 10K Classic 2010 (Joey Rosskopf, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-09-06onedayLink
152010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 3: 115km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-08-01stageLink
272010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 2: 155km (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-07-31stageLink
212010 Tour of Elk Grove 2010 Stage 1: 7.6km (Peter Latham, NZl, won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-07-30stageLink
72010 USA Cycling Junior/U23/Elite Road National Championships 2010 Day 5: Road races: U23 men, Junior men 15-16; Junior women 17-18 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Mountain Khakis Fueled2010-06-26stageLink
DNF2010 Philadelphia International Championship (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-06-061.HConedayLink
592010 Tour of Somerville (Ben Kersten, , won)Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's2010-05-31onedayLink
362010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3: 111km (Jonothan Cantwell, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes2010-05-08NEstageLink
312010 Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 2: 177km (Bernard Sulzberger, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes2010-05-07NEstageLink
262010 Tour of the Battenkill 2010 (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-04-181.2RaceoveonedayLink
262010 Tour of the Battenkill (Caleb Fairly, USA, won)Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by Jittery Joes2010-04-10NEonedayLink
672010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 3: Sunset Road Race 94.1km (Alejandro Borrato, , won)Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes2010-03-28NEstageLink
162010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 2: City of Redlands Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes2010-03-27NEstageLink
352010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Stage 1: Beaumont Circuit Race 105.7km (Will Routley, Can, won)Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes2010-03-26NEstageLink
552010 Redlands Bicycle Classic, California Prologue: Redlands TT 3.1km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes2010-03-25NEstageLink
482010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 3: Old Town Criterium 45km (Hilton Clarke, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-03-21NEstageLink
672010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 2: San Dimas Road Race 64km (Rory Sutherland, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis Fueled By Jittery Joes2010-03-20NEstageLink
832010 San Dimas Stage Race, California Stage 1: Glendora TT 3.8km (Benjamin Day, Aus, won)Mountain Khakis Fueled Jittery2010-03-19NEstageLink
2009 Races
332009 Nature Valley GP Stage 6 Stillwater Criterium (Philipp Mamos, Rus, won)Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com2009-06-14NEstageLink
292009 Nature Valley GP Stage 5 Mankato Road Race (Andrew Crater, USA, won)Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com2009-06-13NEstageLink
542009 Nature Valley GP Stage 4 Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com2009-06-12NEstageLink
502009 Nature Valley GP Stage 3 Cannon Falls Road Race (Alejandro Borrajo, Arg, won)Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com2009-06-11NEstageLink
372009 Nature Valley GP Stage 2 Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Lucas Sebastian Haedo, Arg, won)Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com2009-06-10NEstageLink
502009 Nature Valley GP Stage 1 St. Paul Riverfront Time Trial (Tom Zirbel, USA, won)Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com2009-06-10NEstageLink
292009 Tulsa Tough Stage 3 (Daniel Ramsey, USA, won)Jittery Joe's U-25 P/b Kudzu.c2009-05-31NEstageLink
182009 Tulsa Tough Stage 2 (Brad Huff, Usa, won)Jittery Joe's U-25 P/b Kudzu.c2009-05-30NEstageLink
252009 Tulsa Tough Stage 1 (Charles Huff, USA, won)Jittery Joe's U-25 P/b Kudzu.c2009-05-29NEstageLink
172009 Sandy Springs Criterium (Kyle Wamsley, USA, won)Jittery Joes U252009-05-03NEonedayLink
82009 Spartanburg criterium (Jonathan Cantwell, , won)Jittery Joes U25 Presented By K2009-05-01NEonedayLink
172009 Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Frank Travieso, USA, won)Jittery Joes U252009-04-29NEonedayLink
102009 Beaufort Memorial Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Jittery Joes U252009-04-28NEonedayLink
302009 Nalley Historic Roswell Criterium (Thomas Soladay, USA, won)Jittery Joe's U-25 P/B Kudzu.Co2009-04-26NEonedayLink
202009 Athens Twilight Criterium (Heath Blackgrove, NZl, won)Jittery Joes U25 Presented By K2009-04-25NEonedayLink
2008 Races
462008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 12 (Ryan Roth, Can, won)Kudzu.com U232008-07-21NEstageLink
172008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 9 (Jake Keough, Coast to Coast, won)Kudzu.com U232008-07-18NEstageLink
302008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 6 (Jairo Perez Suarez, Col, won)Kudzu.com U232008-07-16NEstageLink
382008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 5 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Kudzu.com U232008-07-15NEstageLink
392008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 4 (Chad Burdzilauskas, , won)Kudzu.com U232008-07-14NEstageLink
192008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 3 (Joshua Carter, , won)Kudzu.com U232008-07-13NEstageLink
182008 International Cycling Classic - Superweek Stage 2 (Rahsaan Bahati, USA, won)Kudzu.com U232008-07-12NEstageLink
2007 Races
522007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 9 (Kazushige Kuboki, Jpn, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-222.HCstageLink
462007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Tony Guinhut, Fra, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-212.HCstageLink
492007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-202.HCstageLink
662007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Hideo Yoshida, Jpn, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-192.HCstageLink
392007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Tom David, NZl, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-192.HCstageLink
102007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Tom David, NZl, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-182.HCstageLink
522007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-172.HCstageLink
782007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Guillaume Boivin, Can, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-172.HCstageLink
1212007 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)SouthEastrn Regional2007-07-162.HCstageLink
1112007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)NatSel U.S.A.2007-05-202.HCstageLink
892007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)NatSel U.S.A.2007-05-192.HCstageLink
1292007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel U.S.A.2007-05-182.HCstageLink
DNF2007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 5 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)US National Team2007-05-132.HCstageLink
532007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 3a (Fabian Schaar, Ger, won)US National Team2007-05-112.HCstageLink
1032007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 2 (Mikkel Schioler, Den, won)US National Team2007-05-102.HCstageLink
1262007 Course de la Paix Junior Stage 1 (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)US National Team2007-05-092.HCstageLink
2006 Races
722006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 8 (Sander Verhaeghe, Bel, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-232.HCstageLink
522006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 7 (Ben Barsi-Rhyne, USA, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-222.HCstageLink
92006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 6 (Guillaume Blais-Dufour, Can, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-212.HCstageLink
722006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 5 (Cole House, USA, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-202.HCstageLink
152006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 4 (Kevin Soller, USA, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-202.HCstageLink
572006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 3 (Camilo Ulloa, Col, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-192.HCstageLink
1072006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 2 (Eric Smith, Can, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-182.HCstageLink
702006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Stage 1 (David Nadeau, Can, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-182.HCstageLink
1192006 Tour de l'Abitibi International Prologue (Eric Smith, Can, won)Southeastern Regional Team2006-07-172.HCstageLink

Google results:

Loading...