Name: Dominik Nerz

Nation: Ger
Birth Date: 1989-08-25
Age: 28
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
44853.12728
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
312015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-04WTonedayLink
512015 Gran Piemonte (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-021.HConedayLink
482015 Milano-Torino (Diego Rosa, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-10-011.HConedayLink
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-301.HConedayLink
302015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-201.1onedayLink
222015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (Tim Wellens, , won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-13WTonedayLink
372015 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (Rigoberto Uran Uran, Col, won)Bora-Argon 182017-09-11WTonedayLink
482015 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-26WTonedayLink
542015 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182017-04-151.HConedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-212.1multiLink
1042016 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-202.1multiLink
DNF2016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-11WTonedayLink
872016 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-09WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-041.HConedayLink
1232016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-09-031.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Druivenkoers-Overijse (Jerome Baugnies, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-241.1onedayLink
212016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-231.1onedayLink
1432016 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Caleb Ewan, NSW, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-21WTonedayLink
322016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 4 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-142.HCmultiLink
252016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 3 (Gianni Moscon, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-132.HCmultiLink
452016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 2 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-122.HCmultiLink
692016 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Stage 1 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-08-112.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 6 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-11WTmultiLink
1412016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 5 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-10WTmultiLink
422016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 4 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-09WTmultiLink
512016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 3 (Fabio Aru, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-08WTmultiLink
332016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-07WTmultiLink
272016 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 Criterium du Dauphine Stage 1 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-06WTmultiLink
1112016 Criterium du Dauphine Prologue Criterium du Dauphine Prologue (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-06-05WTmultiLink
692016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 4 (Zico Waeytens, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-292.HCmultiLink
452016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 2 (Dries Devenyns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-272.HCmultiLink
1712016 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 Baloise Belgium Tour Stage 1 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-262.HCmultiLink
1142016 Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue Baloise Belgium Tour Prologue (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-252.HCmultiLink
242016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-05-011.HConedayLink
DNF2016 (Wouter Poels, Ned, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-24WTonedayLink
792016 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-222.HCmultiLink
682016 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-212.HCmultiLink
712016 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182016-04-202.HCmultiLink
72016 Criterium International Stage 3 Criterium International Stage 3 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-272.HCmultiLink
362016 Criterium International Stage 1 Criterium International Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
772016 Criterium International Stage 2 Criterium International Stage 2 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-262.HCmultiLink
622016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-19WTonedayLink
DNF2016 GP Industria & Artigianato (Simon Clarke, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182016-03-061.1onedayLink
182016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-202.HCmultiLink
222016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-192.HCmultiLink
462016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-182.HCmultiLink
272016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-172.HCmultiLink
362016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)Bora-Argon 182016-02-162.HCmultiLink
692016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-301.1onedayLink
482016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182016-01-291.1onedayLink
2015 Races
372015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 4 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-112.1multiLink
152015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 3 (Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-102.1multiLink
262015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-092.1multiLink
212015 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Stage 1 (Andrea Guardini, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-10-082.1multiLink
462015 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 Tour of Alberta Stage 6 (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-072.1multiLink
852015 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 Tour of Alberta Stage 5 (Lasse Norm Hansen, Den, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-062.1multiLink
622015 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Stage 4 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-052.1multiLink
622015 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Stage 3 (Tom-Jelte Slagter, , won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-042.1multiLink
622015 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Stage 2 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-09-032.1multiLink
DNF2015 Tour de France Stage 11 Tour de France Stage 11 (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-15WTmultiLink
372015 Tour de France Stage 10 Tour de France Stage 10 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-14WTmultiLink
362015 Tour de France Stage 8 Tour de France Stage 8 (Aléxis Vuillermoz, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-11WTmultiLink
752015 Tour de France Stage 7 Tour de France Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-10WTmultiLink
342015 Tour de France Stage 6 Tour de France Stage 6 (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-09WTmultiLink
452015 Tour de France Stage 5 Tour de France Stage 5 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-08WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de France Stage 4 Tour de France Stage 4 (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-07WTmultiLink
502015 Tour de France Stage 3 Tour de France Stage 3 (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-06WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de France Stage 2 Tour de France Stage 2 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-05WTmultiLink
1382015 Tour de France Stage 1 Tour de France Stage 1 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-07-04WTmultiLink
472015 German Road Championships Road Race - Men German Road Championships Road race - Men (Emanuel Buchmann, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-06-28CNmultiLink
712015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 5 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-172.HCmultiLink
262015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 4 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-162.HCmultiLink
302015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-152.HCmultiLink
392015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-142.HCmultiLink
412015 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Bora-Argon 182015-05-132.HCmultiLink
DNF2015 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Stage 4 (Paolo Tiralongo, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-242.1multiLink
222015 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-232.1multiLink
242015 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Stage 2 (Richie Porte, Aus, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-222.1multiLink
52015 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stage 1 (Cesare Benedetti, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-04-212.1multiLink
292015 Critérium International Stage 3 Critérium International Stage 3 (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-292.HCmultiLink
852015 Critérium International Stage 2 Critérium International Stage 2 (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
492015 Critérium International Stage 1 Critérium International Stage 1 (Benjamin King, USA, won)Bora-Argon 182015-03-282.HCmultiLink
1082015 Tour of Oman Tour of Oman (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Bora-Argon 182015-02-182.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
DNF2014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 5: Sisteron - La Mure 184km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-12WorldTourstageLink
322014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 4: Montélimar - Gap 169.5km (Yury Trofimov, Rus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-11WorldTourstageLink
312014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 3: Ambert - La Teil 194km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-10WorldTourstageLink
962014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 2: Tarare - Pays d\'Olliergues-Col du Béal 158.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-09WorldTourstageLink
1182014 Critérium du Dauphiné 2014 Stage 1: Lyon - Lyon 10km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2014-06-08WorldTourstageLink
612014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 5: Neuchâtel (ITT) - Neuchâtel 18.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-04WorldTourstageLink
312014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 4: Fribourg - Fribourg 174km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-03WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 3: Le Bouveret - Aigle 180.2km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-02WorldTourstageLink
582014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 2: Sion - Montreux 166.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-05-01WorldTourstageLink
632014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Stage 1: Ascona - Sion 203km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-30WorldTourstageLink
792014 Tour de Romandie 2014 Prologue: Ascona (ITT) - Ascona 5.57km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-29WorldTourstageLink
492014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 4: Vitoria - Arrate (Eibar) 151km (Wout Poels, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-10WorldTourstageLink
332014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 3: Urdazubi - Gasteiz 194.5km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-09WorldTourstageLink
1042014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 2: Ordizia - Dantxarinea (Urdazubi) 155.8km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-08WorldTourstageLink
1222014 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2014 Stage 1: Ordizia - Ordizia 153.4km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-04-07WorldTourstageLink
372014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 7: San Benedetto del Tronto (ITT) 9.1km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-18WorldTourstageLink
332014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 6: Bucchianico - Porto Sant'Elpidio 189km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-17WorldTourstageLink
342014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 5: Amatrice - Guardiagrele 192km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-16WorldTourstageLink
242014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 4: Indicatore (Arezzo) - Cittareale (Selva Rotonda) 244km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-15WorldTourstageLink
412014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 3: Cascina - Arezzo 210km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-14WorldTourstageLink
532014 Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 Stage 2: San Vincenzo - Cascina 166km (Matteo Pelucchi, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2014-03-13WorldTourstageLink
492014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 6: As Sifah - Matrah Corniche 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-232.HCstageLink
312014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 5: BidBid - Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) 147.5km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-222.HCstageLink
272014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 4: Wadi Al Abiyad - Ministry of Housing (Boshar) 173km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-212.HCstageLink
602014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 3: Bank Muscat - Al Bustan 145km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-202.HCstageLink
452014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 2: Al Bustan - Quriyat 139km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-192.HCstageLink
222014 Tour of Oman 2014 Stage 1: As Suwayq Castle - Naseem Garden 150km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2014-02-182.HCstageLink
352014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 7: San Luis - Terrazas del Portezuelo 148.1km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-262.1stageLink
722014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 6: Las Chacras - Mirador del Sol 184.4km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-252.1stageLink
152014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 5: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-242.1stageLink
402014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 4: El Potrero de los Funes - Alto del Amago 168.7km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-232.1stageLink
322014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 3: Tilisarao - Juana Koslay 175.8km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-222.1stageLink
232014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 2: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 170.6km (Julian David Arredondo Moreno, , won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-212.1stageLink
832014 Tour de San Luis 2014 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Phillip Gaimon, CRCA / Sakonnet Technology, won)BMC Racing Team2014-01-202.1stageLink
2013 Races
512013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 5: Tian an men Square - Bird’s Nest Piazza 117km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-15WorldTourstageLink
162013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 4: Yanqing - Mentougou Miaofeng Mountain 150.5km (Benat Intxausti Elorriaga, Spain, won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-14WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 3: Yanqing - Qiandiajian 176km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-13WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 2: Huairou Studio City - Yanqing 201.5km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-12WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour of Beijing 2013 Stage 1: Shunyi - Huairou Studio City 190.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-10-11WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 UCI Road World Championships 2013 Elite Men road race: Lucca - Florence 272.26km (Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa, Por, won)Germany2013-09-29CMstageLink
1272013 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2013 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
312013 GP Impanis - Van Petegem 2013 (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
252013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 21: Leganés - Madrid 109.6km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-15WorldTourstageLink
62013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 20: Aviles - Alto de L´Angliru 142.2km (Kenny Elissonde, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-14WorldTourstageLink
132013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 19: San Vicente de la Barquera - Alto Naranco 181km (Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-13WorldTourstageLink
262013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 18: Burgos - Peña Cabarga 186.5km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-12WorldTourstageLink
562013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 17: Calahorra - Burgos 189km (Bauke Mollema, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-11WorldTourstageLink
42013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 16: Graus - Aramón Formigal 146.8km (Warren Barguil, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-09WorldTourstageLink
302013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 15: Andorra - Peyragudes 224.9km (Alexandre Geniez, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-08WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 14: Baga - Collada de la Gallina 155.7km (Daniele Ratto, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-07WorldTourstageLink
382013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 13: Valls - Castelldefels 169km (Warren Barguil, , won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-06WorldTourstageLink
172013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 12: Maella - Tarragona 164.2km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-05WorldTourstageLink
292013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 11: Tarazona (ITT) 38.8km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-04WorldTourstageLink
152013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 10: Torredelcampo - Alto Hazallanas 186.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-02WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 9: Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén 163.7km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-09-01WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 8: Jerez de la Frontera - Alto Peñas Blancas (Estepona) 166.6km (Leopold König, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-31WorldTourstageLink
242013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 7: Almendralejo - Mairena de Aljafare 205.9km (Zdenek Stybar, Cze, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-30WorldTourstageLink
212013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 6: Guijuelo - Caceres 175km (Michael Morkov, Den, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-29WorldTourstageLink
592013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 5: Sober - Lago de Sanabria 174.3km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-28WorldTourstageLink
222013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 4: Lain - Fisterra 189km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-27WorldTourstageLink
282013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 3: Vigo - Mirador de Lobeira 184.8km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-26WorldTourstageLink
542013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 2: Pontevedra - Alto Do Monte Da Groba 177.7km (Nicolas Roche, Irl, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-25WorldTourstageLink
442013 Vuelta a España 2013 Stage 1: Vilanova de Arousa - Sanxenxo (TTT) 27.4km (Janez Brajkovic, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-24WorldTourstageLink
802013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 4: Sortland - Harstad 155km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-112.1stageLink
852013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 3: Svolvær - Stokmarknes 201.5km (Nikias Arndt, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-102.1stageLink
752013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 2: Svolvær 156.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-092.1stageLink
782013 Arctic Race of Norway 2013 Stage 1: Bodø 192.5km (Kenny Robert Van Hummel, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-082.1stageLink
82013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
132013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
332013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
222013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
192013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
262013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Omar Bertazzo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-072.HCstageLink
142013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 24.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-062.HCstageLink
202013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 6: Maria Taferl - Poysdorf 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-052.HCstageLink
282013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 5: St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg 228.3km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-042.HCstageLink
772013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 4: Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf 146km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-032.HCstageLink
592013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 3: Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol 119.7km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-022.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 2: Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn 157.4km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-07-012.HCstageLink
302013 Tour of Austria 2013 Stage 1: Innsbruck - Kühtai 134.9km (Kevin Seeldraeyers, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-302.HCstageLink
122013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Road Race: Allgäu 225km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-23CNstageLink
52013 German Road Championships 2013 Elite Men - Time Trial: Allgäu 50.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-21CNstageLink
262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 8: Sisteron - Risoul 155.5km (Alessandro De Marchi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-09WorldTourstageLink
322013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 7: Le Pont-de-Claix - Superdévoluy 187.5km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-08WorldTourstageLink
322013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 6: La Léchère - Grenoble 143km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-07WorldTourstageLink
462013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 5: Grésy-sur-Aix - Valmorel 139km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-06WorldTourstageLink
342013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 4 (ITT): Villars-les-Dombes - Parc des Oiseaux 32.5km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-05WorldTourstageLink
332013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 3: Ambérieu-en-Bugey - Tarare 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-04WorldTourstageLink
182013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 2: Châtel - Oyonnax 191km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-03WorldTourstageLink
262013 Critérium du Dauphiné 2013 Stage 1: Champéry 121km (David Veilleux, Can, won)BMC Racing Team2013-06-02WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 5: Banneux 175.6km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-262.HCstageLink
262013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure 164.3km (Maxim Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-252.HCstageLink
232013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 3: Beveren 15km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-242.HCstageLink
662013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 2: Knokke-Heist - Ninove 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-232.HCstageLink
542013 Tour of Belgium 2013 Stage 1: Lochristi - Knokke-Heist 194.2km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-05-222.HCstageLink
452013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 5: Geneva (ITT) 18.7km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-28WorldTourstageLink
532013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 4: Marly - Les Diablerets 188.5km (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-27WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 3: Payerne 181km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-26WorldTourstageLink
52013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 2: Prilly - Granges 190.3km (Ramunas Navardauskas, Lithuania, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-25WorldTourstageLink
142013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Stage 1: St-Maurice - Renens 176.4km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-24WorldTourstageLink
1422013 Tour de Romandie 2013 Prologue: Le Châble - Bruson (ITT) 7km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-23WorldTourstageLink
862013 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2013 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-21WorldTourRonedayLink
542013 La Flèche Wallonne 2013 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-17WorldTourRonedayLink
DNF2013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 5: Eibar - Beasain 166km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-05WorldTourstageLink
1082013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 4: Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) 151km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-04WorldTourstageLink
452013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 3: Vitoria (Gasteiz) - Trapagaran 164km (Sergio Luis Henao Montoya, Col, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-03WorldTourstageLink
122013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 2: Elgoibar - Vitoria (Gasteiz) 170km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-02WorldTourstageLink
332013 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2013 Stage 1: Elgoibar 156km (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-04-01WorldTourstageLink
DNF2013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 3: Porto-Vecchio - Col de l’Ospedale 176km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-242.HCstageLink
392013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 2: Porto - Vecchio 7km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-232.HCstageLink
392013 Critérium International 2013 Stage 1: Porto - Vecchio 89km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-232.HCstageLink
412013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 7: Nice - Col d’Èze 9.6km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-10WorldTourstageLink
512013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 6: Manosque - Nice 220km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-09WorldTourstageLink
482013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 5: Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Montagne de Lure 176km (Richie Porte, Aus, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-08WorldTourstageLink
422013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 4: Brioude - Saint-Vallier 199.5km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-07WorldTourstageLink
812013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 3: Châtel-Guyon - Brioude 170.5km (Andrew Talansky, USA, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-06WorldTourstageLink
282013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 2: Vimory - Cérilly 200.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-05WorldTourstageLink
892013 Paris - Nice 2013 Stage 1: Saint-Germain-en-Laye - Nemours 195km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-04WorldTourstageLink
1302013 Paris - Nice 2013 Prologue: Houilles 2.9km (Damien Gaudin, Fra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-03-03WorldTourstageLink
662013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 2: Draguignan 207km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)BMC Racing Team2013-02-172.1stageLink
132013 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var 2013 Stage 1: Le Cannet des Maures - La Croix Valmer 152.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)BMC Racing Team2013-02-162.1stageLink
452013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 7: San Luis - Juana Koslay 154.7km (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-01-272.1stageLink
272013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 6: Quines - Merlo (Mirador del Sol) 156.6km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)BMC Racing Team2013-01-262.1stageLink
422013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 5: Juana Koslay - Carolina 169.8km (Emanuel Guevara, Arg, won)BMC Racing Team2013-01-252.1stageLink
282013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 4: San Luis (ITT) 19.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)BMC Racing Team2013-01-242.1stageLink
342013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 3: La Punta - Mirador del Potrero 173.1km (Alex Diniz, Bra, won)BMC Racing Team2013-01-232.1stageLink
742013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 2: Tilisarao - Terraza del Portezuelo 171.4km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)BMC Racing Team2013-01-222.1stageLink
512013 Tour de San Luis 2013 Stage 1: San Luis - Villa Mercedes 164km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)BMC Racing Team2013-01-212.1stageLink
2012 Races
DNF2012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2012 (Lars Petter Nordhaug, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-09RacehomeonedayLink
772012 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2012 (Simon Gerrans, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-09-07RacehomeonedayLink
542012 GP Ouest France - Plouay 2012 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-26WorldTourRonedayLink
452012 Vattenfall Cyclassics 2012 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-19RacehomeonedayLink
742012 Dutch Food Valley Classic 2012 (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-17RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 7: Maldegem - Geraardsbergen 207.7km (Alessandro Ballan, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-12WorldTourstageLink
432012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 6 (ITT): Ardooie 17.4km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-11WorldTourstageLink
1242012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 5: Hoogerheide - Aalter 184.6km (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-10WorldTourstageLink
1432012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 4: Heers - Bergen op Zoom 213.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-09WorldTourstageLink
1572012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 3: Riemst - Genk 188km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-08WorldTourstageLink
272012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 2 (TTT): Sittard 18.9km (Jens Mouris, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-07WorldTourstageLink
1332012 Eneco Tour 2012 Stage 1: Waalwijk - Middelburg 203.9km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-08-06WorldTourstageLink
502012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 20: Rambouillet - Paris Champs-Élysées 120km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-22stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 19: Bonneval - Chartres (ITT) 53.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-21stageLink
422012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 18: Blagnac - Brive-la-Gaillarde 222.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-20stageLink
412012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 17: Bagnères-de-Luchon - Peyragudes 143.5km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-19stageLink
482012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 16: Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon 197km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-18stageLink
1052012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 15: Samatan - Pau 158.5km (Pierrick Fedrigo, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-16stageLink
1082012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 14: Limoux - Foix 191km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-15stageLink
1022012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 13: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Le Cap d’Agde 217km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-14stageLink
262012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 12: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Annonay Davézieux 226km (David Millar, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-13stageLink
252012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 11: Albertville - La Toussuire - Les Sybelles 148km (Pierre Rolland, France, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-12stageLink
612012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 10: Mâcon - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine 194.5km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-11stageLink
382012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 9: Arc-et-Senans - Besançon (ITT) 41.5km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-09stageLink
492012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 8: Belfort - Porrentruy 157.5km (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-08stageLink
552012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 7: Tomblaine - La Planche des Belles Filles 199km (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-07stageLink
1782012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 6: Épernay - Metz 207.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-06stageLink
1052012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 5: Rouen - Saint-Quentin 196.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-05stageLink
962012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 4: Abbeville - Rouen 214.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-04stageLink
1422012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 3: Orchies - Boulogne-sur-Mer 197km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-03stageLink
592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Visé - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-02stageLink
592012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 2: Vise - Tournai 207.5km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-02stageLink
452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liège - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-01stageLink
452012 Tour de France 2012 Stage 1: Liege - Seraing 198km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-07-01stageLink
1282012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liège (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-30stageLink
1282012 Tour de France 2012 Prologue: Liege (ITT) 6.4km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-30stageLink
212012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 4 (ITT): Ljubljana 17.8km (Kristijan Koren, Slovenia, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-17stageLink
122012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 3: Ivančna Gorica - Škofja Loka 219km (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-16stageLink
372012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 2: Kočevje - Metlika 177.4km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-15stageLink
432012 Tour de Slovénie 2012 Stage 1: Celje - Novo Mestro 164km (Simone Ponzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-14stageLink
402012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 7: Morzine - Châtel 126km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-10stageLink
622012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 6: Saint-Alban-Leysse - Morzine 166.5km (Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-09stageLink
132012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 5: Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans - Rumilly 186.5km (Arthur Vichot, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-08stageLink
742012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 4 - (ITT): Villié-Morgon - Bourg-en-Bresse 53km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-07stageLink
342012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 3: Givors - La Clayette 167km (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-06stageLink
282012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 2: Lamastre - Saint-Félicien 160km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-05stageLink
112012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Stage 1: Seyssins - Saint-Vallier 187km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-04stageLink
1282012 Critérium du Dauphiné 2012 Prologue - (ITT): Grenoble 5.7km (Luke Durbridge, , won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-06-03stageLink
22012 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2012 (Moreno Moser, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-05-01onedayLink
442012 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2012 (Maxim Iglinsky, Kazakhstan, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-22onedayLink
782012 La Flèche Wallonne 2012 (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-18onedayLink
1022012 Amstel Gold Race 2012 (Enrico Gasparotto, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-15onedayLink
542012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 6: Oñati (ITT) 18.9km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-07stageLink
562012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 5: Bera - Oñati 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-06stageLink
292012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 4: Eibar - Bera-Ibardin 151km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-05stageLink
492012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 3: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Eibar-Arrate 164km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-04stageLink
222012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 2: Güeñes - Vitoria-Gasteiz 165.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-03stageLink
372012 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2012 Stage 1: Güeñes 153km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-04-02stageLink
52012 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2012 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-31onedayLink
482012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 8: Nice - Col d'Èze 9.6km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-11stageLink
1162012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 7: Sisteron - Nice 220km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-10stageLink
202012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 6: Suze-la-Rousse - Sisteron 176.5km (Luis León Sánchez Gil, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-09stageLink
582012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 5: Onet-le-Chateau - Mende 178km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-08stageLink
912012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 4: Brive-la-Gaillarde - Rodez 183km (Gianni Meersman, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-07stageLink
822012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 3: Vierzon - Lac de Vassivière 194km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-06stageLink
442012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 2: Mantes-la-Jolie - Orléans 185km (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-05stageLink
972012 Paris - Nice 2012 Stage 1: Dampierre-en-Yvelines - Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse 9.4km (Gustav Larsson, Swe, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-03-04stageLink
402012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 2: Lamezia Terme - Reggio Calabria 191.6km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-02-12stageLink
292012 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria 2012 Stage 1: Melito Porto Salvo - Chiaravalle Centrale 170.2km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2012-02-11stageLink
2011 Races
DNF2011 Giro di Lombardia 2011 (Oliver Zaugg, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-10-15onedayLink
492011 Giro del Piemonte 2011 (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-10-13onedayLink
1052011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 16: Villa Romana La Olmeda (Palencia) - Haro 180km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-06stageLink
622011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 15: Avilés - Anglirú 144km (Juan Josè Cobo Acebo, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-04stageLink
852011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 14: Astorga - La Farrapona. Lagos de Somiedo 173.2km (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-03stageLink
662011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 13: Sarria - Ponferradaa 150km (Michael Albasini, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-02stageLink
542011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 12: Ponteareas - Pontevedra 160km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-09-01stageLink
732011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 11: Verín - Estación de Montaña Manzaneda 171km (David Moncoutie, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-31stageLink
582011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 10: Salamanca 47km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-29stageLink
492011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 9: Villacastín - Sierra de Bejar. La Covatilla 179.5km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-28stageLink
982011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 8: Talavera de la Reina - San Lorenzo de El Escorial 183km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-27stageLink
862011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 7: Almadén - Talavera de la Reina 185km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-26stageLink
792011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 6: Úbeda - Córdoba 185.7km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-25stageLink
552011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 5: Sierra Nevada - Valdepeñas de Jaén 187km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-24stageLink
612011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 4: Baza - Sierra Nevada 172km (Daniel Moreno Fernández, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-23stageLink
1032011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 3: Petrer - Totana 164km (Pablo Lastras Garcia, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-22stageLink
1232011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 2: La Nucía - Playas de Orihuela 171.5km (Christopher Sutton, Australia, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-21stageLink
1802011 Vuelta a España 2011 Stage 1: Benidorm 13.5km (Jacob Fuglsang, Den, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-20stageLink
952011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 7: Kraków 128km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-06stageLink
872011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzańska 207.7km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-05stageLink
1522011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 5: Zakopane 201.5km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-04stageLink
782011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 4: Oświęcim - Cieszyn 176.9km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-03stageLink
382011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 3: Będzin - Katowice 135.7km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-02stageLink
492011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 2: Częstochowa - Dąbrowa Górnicza 162km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-08-01stageLink
772011 Tour de Pologne 2011 Stage 1: Pruszków - Warszawa 101.5km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-07-31stageLink
442011 German Road Championships 2011 Elite Men Road Race: Neuwied 208km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-26stageLink
492011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 9: Schaffhausen (ITT) 32.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-19stageLink
1352011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 8: Tübach - Schaffhausen 167.3km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-18stageLink
622011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 7: Vaduz (FL) - Serfaus-Fiss-Ladis 222.8km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-17stageLink
162011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 6: Tobel-Tägerschen - Triesenberg/Malbun 157.7km (Steven Kruijswijk, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-16stageLink
1382011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 5: Huttwil - Tobel-Tägerschen 204.2km (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-15stageLink
1402011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 4: Grindelwald - Huttwil 198.4km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-14stageLink
1182011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 3: Brig-Glis - Grindelwald 107.6km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-13stageLink
532011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 2: Airolo - Crans-Montana 149km (Juan Mauricio Soler, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-12stageLink
1072011 Tour de Suisse 2011 Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.1km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-11stageLink
232011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 4: Mersch - Luxembourg 152.1km (Romain Feillu, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-05stageLink
172011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 3: Eschweiler - Roost 186km (Davide Appollonio, , won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-04stageLink
262011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 2: Schifflange - Differdange 200.7km (Linus Gerdemann, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-03stageLink
222011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Stage 1: Luxembourg - Bascharage 192.8km (Denis Galimzyanov, Rus, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-02stageLink
792011 Skoda -Tour de Luxembourg 2011 Prologue: Luxembourg - Ville 2.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-06-01stageLink
722011 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2011 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Deutsche Nationalmannschaft2011-05-01onedayLink
DNF2011 Rund um Köln 2011 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)German National Team2011-04-25onedayLink
DNF2011 La Flèche Wallonne 2011 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-20onedayLink
472011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 6: Zalla (ITT) 24km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-09stageLink
752011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 5: Eibar - Zalla 177km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-08stageLink
292011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 4: Amurrio - Eibar (Arrate) 179km (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-07stageLink
122011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 3: Villatuerta - Zuia - Murgia 180km (Alexandre Vinokourov, Kaz, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-06stageLink
582011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 2: Zumarraga - Lekunberri 163km (Vasil Kiryienka, Blr, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-05stageLink
1352011 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2011 Stage 1: Zumarraga 151.2km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-04stageLink
142011 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2011 (Samuel Sánchez González, Spa, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-04-02onedayLink
372011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 5: Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo 173km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-26stageLink
372011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 4: Crevalcore 14.3km (Adriano Malori, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-25stageLink
262011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 3: Casalecchio de Reno - Gaggio Montano 155.5km (Emanuele Sella, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-24stageLink
272011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 2: Rovigo 194km (Claudio Corioni, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-23stageLink
1652011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1b: Riccione 15.6km (Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez, Col, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-22stageLink
452011 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2011 Stage 1a: Riccione 81km (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-22stageLink
1142011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 6: Rognes - Aix-en-Provence (ITT) 27km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-11stageLink
712011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 5: Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise - Vernoux-en-Vivarais 193km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-10stageLink
992011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 4: Crêches-sur-Saône - Belleville 191km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-09stageLink
1432011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Nuits-Saint-Georges 202km (Matthew Harley Goss, Australia, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-08stageLink
462011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 2: Montfort l’Amaury - Amilly 199km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-07stageLink
712011 Paris - Nice 2011 Stage 1: Houdan - Houdan 154.5km (Thomas de Gendt, Ned, won)Liquigas-Cannondale2011-03-06stageLink
2010 Races
DNF2010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (Robert Gesink, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-09-12onedayLink
1072010 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2010 (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-09-10onedayLink
372010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 7: Genk - Genk (ITT) 16.9km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-08-24stageLink
1152010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 6: Bilzen (Bel) - Heers (Bel) 205.6km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-08-23stageLink
62010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 5: Roermond (Ned) - Sittard (Ned) 204km (Jack Bobridge, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-08-22stageLink
182010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 4: St-Lievens-Houtem (Bel) - Roermond (Ned) 214.4km (Greg Henderson, NZl, won)Team Milram2010-08-21stageLink
1182010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 3: Ronse (Bel) 191.8km (Koos Moerenhout, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-08-20stageLink
412010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 2: St. Willebrord (Ned) - Ardooie (Bel) 198.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-08-19stageLink
462010 Eneco Tour 2010 Stage 1: Steenwijk (Ned) - Rhenen (Ned) 178km (Robbie McEwen, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-08-18stageLink
422010 Eneco Tour 2010 Prologue: Steenwijk (Ned) 5.2km (Svein Tuft, Can, won)Team Milram2010-08-17stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 7: Nowy Targ - Kraków 163.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-08-07stageLink
1062010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 6: Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrz 228.5km (Bauke Mollema, , won)Team Milram2010-08-06stageLink
222010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 5: Astrzebie Zdrój - Ustron 149km (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-08-05stageLink
752010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 4: Tychy - Cieszyn 177.9km (Mirco Lorenzetto, , won)Team Milram2010-08-04stageLink
1572010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 3: Sosnowiec - Katowice 122.1km (Yauheni Hutarovich, UV Aube, won)Team Milram2010-08-03stageLink
452010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 2: Rawa Mazowiecka - Dabrowa Górnicza 240km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-08-02stageLink
1722010 Tour de Pologne 2010 Stage 1: Sochaczew - Warszawa 175.1km (Jacopo Guarnieri, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-08-01stageLink
562010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 8: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna 122.8km (Graeme Brown, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-07-11stageLink
152010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 7: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See (ITT) 26.3km (Joost Posthuma, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-07-10stageLink
682010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 6: Deutschlandsberg - Laxenburg 231.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-07-09stageLink
362010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 5: Bleiburg - Deutschlandsberg 150.3km (Nick Nuyens, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-07-08stageLink
232010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 4: Lienz - Großglockner 146.2km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-07stageLink
282010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 3: Kitzbühel - Lienz 135.5km (Leonardo Bertagnolli, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-06stageLink
192010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 2: Landeck - Kitzbüheler Horn 173.9km (Riccardo Riccò, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-07-05stageLink
742010 Int. Österreich Rundfahrt -Tour of Austria 2010 Stage 1: Dornbirn - Bludenz 157.9km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-07-04stageLink
272010 German Road Championships Elite men's road race: Sangerhausen 204.5km (Christian Knees, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-27CNstageLink
DNF2010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-06-192.1stageLink
DNF2010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 3: Verviers - La Gileppe 194km (Adam Hansen, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-06-19stageLink
952010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Milram2010-06-18stageLink
952010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 2: Nuth (Schimmert) 178km (Gregory Henderson, NZl, won)Team Milram2010-06-182.1stageLink
852010 Ster Elektrotoer Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-06-172.1stageLink
852010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Stage 1: Eindhoven - Sittard/Geleen 146km (Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-06-17stageLink
532010 Ster Elektrotoer Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-06-162.1stageLink
532010 Ster Elektrotoer 2010 Prologue: Gemert (ITT) 6.8km (Jos van Emden, Ned, won)Team Milram2010-06-16stageLink
DNF2010 Tour de Suisse Stage 3: Sierre - Schwarzenburg 196.6km (Frank Schleck, Luxembourg, won)Team Milram2010-06-14UPTstageLink
1532010 Tour de Suisse Stage 2: Ascona - Sierre 167.5km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-06-13UPTstageLink
522010 Tour de Suisse Stage 1: Lugano (ITT) 7.6km (Fabian Cancellara, Swi, won)Team Milram2010-06-12UPTstageLink
82010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-06-061.HConedayLink
802010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 5: Berching - Fürstenfeldbruck 156.6km (Marcin Sapa, Pol, won)Team Milram2010-05-302.HCstageLink
652010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 4 (ITT): Berching 27.8km (Maxime Monfort, Bel, won)Team Milram2010-05-292.HCstageLink
532010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 3: Bayreuth - Hersbruck 177.3km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-282.HCstageLink
612010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 2: Viechtach - Bayreuth 200.5km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-05-272.HCstageLink
812010 Bayern-Rundfahrt Stage 1: Erding - Viechtach 189.8km (Rubén Pérez Moreno, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-05-262.HCstageLink
752010 La Fléche Wallonne (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-04-21HISonedayLink
402010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 6: Orio (ITT) 22km (Christopher Horner, USA, won)Team Milram2010-04-10UPTstageLink
452010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 5: Eibar - Orio 170km (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-04-09UPTstageLink
422010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 4: Murguia Zuia - Eibar (Arrate) 160km (Samuel Sanchez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-04-08UPTstageLink
672010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 3: Viana - Amurrio 187km (Francesco Gavazzi, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-04-07UPTstageLink
322010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 2: Zierbena - Viana 217km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-04-06UPTstageLink
522010 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco Stage 1: Zierbena 152km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-04-05UPTstageLink
292010 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain (Joaquin Rodriguez, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-04-031.HConedayLink
1022010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7: Circuit de Catalunya 117.8km (Juan Jose Haedo, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-03-28UPTstageLink
692010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6: El Vendrell - Barcelona 161.9km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)Team Milram2010-03-27UPTstageLink
742010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5: Ascó - Cabacés 181.2km (Davide Malacarne, Ita, won)Team Milram2010-03-26UPTstageLink
842010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4: Oliana - Ascó 209.7km (Jens Voigt, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-03-25UPTstageLink
912010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - La Seu d'Urgell 185.9km (Xavier Tondo, Spa, won)Team Milram2010-03-24UPTstageLink
312010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2: Salt - Banyoles 182.6km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)Team Milram2010-03-23UPTstageLink
42010 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1: Lloret de Mar (ITT) 3.6km (Paul Voss, Ger, won)Team Milram2010-03-22UPTstageLink
842010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 5: Redyser (Murcia) - Murcia 121.1km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)Team Milram2010-03-072.1stageLink
532010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 4: Alhama de Murcia - Alhama de Murcia (ITT) 22km (Frantisek Rabon, Cze, won)Team Milram2010-03-062.1stageLink
332010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 3: Las Torres de Cotillas - Alhama de Murcia 166.5km (Luke Roberts, Aus, won)Team Milram2010-03-052.1stageLink
692010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 2: Calasparra - Caravaca de la Cruz 169.8km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Milram2010-03-042.1stageLink
492010 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Stage 1: San Pedro del Pinatar 166.5km (Robert Hunter, RSA, won)Team Milram2010-03-032.1stageLink
2009 Races
52009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 5 (Alexander Filippov, Rus, won)German National Team Road Espoirs2009-05-102.2stageLink
302009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 4 (Nicolas Baldo, Fra, won)German National Team Road Espoirs2009-05-092.2stageLink
22009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 3 (Kristjan Koren, Slo, won)German National Team Road Espoirs2009-05-082.2stageLink
132009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 2 (Richard Porte, Aus, won)German National Team Road Espoirs2009-05-072.2stageLink
1222009 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia Stage 1 (Marco Coledan, Ita, won)German National Team Road Espoirs2009-05-062.2stageLink
662009 Ronde van Overijssel (Kenny Van Hummel, Ned, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-05-021.2onedayLink
302009 meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-05-011.2onedayLink
182009 Arno Wallaard Memorial (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-04-251.2onedayLink
162009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 5 (Christopher Schwieg, Ger, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-04-192.2stageLink
482009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 4 (Sven Vandousselaere, Belgium, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-04-182.2stageLink
302009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 3 (Dmitriy Fofonov, Kaz, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-04-172.2stageLink
432009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 2 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-04-162.2stageLink
542009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Stage 1 (Jonas Jorgensen-Aaen, Den, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-04-152.2stageLink
252009 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost' Prologue (Casper Jorgensen, Den, won)Continental Team MILRAM2009-04-142.2stageLink
2008 Races
312008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 5 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-242.1stageLink
262008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 4 (Markus Fothen, Ned, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-232.1stageLink
222008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 3 (Robert Retschke, Ger, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-222.1stageLink
552008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 2 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-212.1stageLink
152008 Rothaus Regio-Tour Stage 1 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)U23 German National Team2008-08-202.1stageLink
262008 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Team Ista2008-06-152.2stageLink
262008 (Manuel Vázquez Hueso, Spa, won)Team Ista2008-06-142.2stageLink
542008 (Roman Kononenko, Ukr, won)Team Ista2008-06-132.2stageLink
212008 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-06-122.2stageLink
772008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-06-112.2stageLink
552008 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-06-102.2stageLink
32008 GP-Hydraulika Mikolasek (Péter Kusztor, Hun, won)Team Ista2008-05-231.2onedayLink
412008 Tour de Berlin Stage 5 (Kim Nielsen, Den, won)Team Ista2008-05-122.2stageLink
512008 Tour de Berlin Stage 4 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-05-112.2stageLink
72008 Tour de Berlin Stage 3 (Roger Kluge, Ger, won)Team Ista2008-05-112.2stageLink
672008 Tour de Berlin Stage 2 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)Team Ista2008-05-102.2stageLink
562008 Tour de Berlin Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)Team Ista2008-05-092.2stageLink
72008 Tour de Berne U23 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Team Ista2008-05-041.2onedayLink
1052008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 7 (Jaroslaw Marycz, Poland, won)Team Ista2008-04-202.1stageLink
692008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 6 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Ista2008-04-192.1stageLink
692008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 5 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Team Ista2008-04-182.1stageLink
172008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 4 (Filippo Savini, Ita, won)Team Ista2008-04-172.1stageLink
232008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 3 (Matteo Priamo, Ita, won)Team Ista2008-04-162.1stageLink
662008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 2 (Mirko Lorenzetto, Ita, won)Team Ista2008-04-152.1stageLink
292008 Presidential Cycling Tour Stage 1 (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Team Ista2008-04-142.1stageLink
162008 Presidential Cycling Tour Prologue (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Team Ista2008-04-132.1stageLink
372008 Grand Prix du Portugal Stage 1 (Grégory Rast, Swi, won)Germany2008-03-282.NcupstageLink
2007 Races
22007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 4 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)Deutschland-Strasse2007-06-102.1stageLink
62007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3b (Ricky Jørgensen, Den, won)Deutschland-Strasse2007-06-092.1stageLink
12007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 3a (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Deutschland-Strasse2007-06-092.1stageLink
712007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Deutschland-Strasse2007-06-082.1stageLink
32007 Trofeo Karlsberg Stage 1 (Matthias Brändle, Aut, won)Deutschland-Strasse2007-06-072.1stageLink
692007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 4 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel Duitsland2007-05-212.HCstageLink
252007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 3 (Julian van Dijk, Ned, won)NatSel Duitsland2007-05-202.HCstageLink
62007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 2 (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)NatSel Duitsland2007-05-192.HCstageLink
332007 Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel Stage 1 (Adam Blythe, GBr, won)NatSel Duitsland2007-05-182.HCstageLink
472007 Giro della Toscana Stage 3 (Gianluca Dorio, Ita, won)Team Cebion Stuttgart2007-04-302.1stageLink
92007 Giro della Toscana Stage 2 (Salvatore Puccio, Ita, won)Team Cebion Stuttgart2007-04-292.1stageLink
12007 Giro della Toscana Stage 1 (Dominik Nerz, Ger, won)Team Cebion Stuttgart2007-04-282.1stageLink
2006 Races
522006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 4 (Benjamin Cujnik, Slo, won)Germany National Team2006-09-032.HCstageLink
1092006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 3 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Germany National Team2006-09-022.HCstageLink
102006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2b (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Germany National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
322006 Giro Ciclistico della Lunigiana Stage 2a (Siarhei Papok, Ita, won)Germany National Team2006-09-012.HCstageLink
192006 (Klaas Lodewyck, Belgium, won)German National Team2006-08-202.1stageLink
102006 (Ole Haavardsholm, Nor, won)German National Team2006-08-192.1stageLink
262006 (Sten Stenersen, Nor, won)German National Team2006-08-192.1stageLink
82006 (Michael Van Staeyen, Bel, won)German National Team2006-08-182.1stageLink
602006 (Kamil Zielinski, Pol, won)Aguti-Stuttgart2006-07-302.1stageLink
292006 (Tomasz Domagala, Pol, won)Aguti-Stuttgart2006-07-292.1stageLink
1022006 (Rafal Gorczyca, Pol, won)Aguti-Stuttgart2006-07-282.1stageLink
62006 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Aguti-Stuttgart2006-07-272.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...