Name: Adrian Honkisz

Nation: Pol
Birth Date: 1988-02-27
Age: 29
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
24865.33416
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2015 Races
232015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-111.HConedayLink
492015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-081.1onedayLink
862015 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-10-04WTonedayLink
242015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-301.HConedayLink
702015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-201.1onedayLink
382015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-09-191.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men Polish Road Championships Road Race - Men (Adrian Kurek, Pol, won)Wibatech 7R Fuji2017-06-25NEmultiLink
2015 Races
922015 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-03-181.1onedayLink
272015 Clasica de Almeria (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-151.1onedayLink
652015 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Rein Taaramäe, Est, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-141.1onedayLink
482015 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-02-011.1onedayLink
512015 Trofeo Andratx – Mirador d’Es Colomer (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2017-01-301.1onedayLink
2016 Races
DNF2016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-291.HConedayLink
882016 Milano-Torino (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-281.HConedayLink
682016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-09-271.HConedayLink
542016 RideLondon Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-311.HConedayLink
82016 Tour of Austria Prologue Tour of Austria Prologue (William Clarke, Praties, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-07-022.HCmultiLink
312016 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-05-011.HConedayLink
652016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-141.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-04-021.1onedayLink
1702016 Milan-San Remo (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-03-19WTonedayLink
362016 Tour of Oman Stage 5 Tour of Oman Stage 5 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-202.HCmultiLink
402016 Tour of Oman Stage 4 Tour of Oman Stage 4 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-192.HCmultiLink
1162016 Tour of Oman Stage 3 Tour of Oman Stage 3 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-182.HCmultiLink
642016 Tour of Oman Stage 2 Tour of Oman Stage 2 (Edvald Boasson Hagen, Norway, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-172.HCmultiLink
452016 Tour of Oman Stage 1 Tour of Oman Stage 1 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-162.HCmultiLink
712016 Dubai Tour Stage 4 Dubai Tour Stage 4 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-062.HCmultiLink
612016 Dubai Tour Stage 3 Dubai Tour Stage 3 (Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-052.HCmultiLink
342016 Dubai Tour Stage 2 Dubai Tour Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-042.HCmultiLink
642016 Dubai Tour Stage 1 Dubai Tour Stage 1 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2016-02-032.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
592015 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Maurits Lammertink, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-212.1multiLink
72015 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Rudy Molard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-202.1multiLink
1242015 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Jesus Herrada, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-192.1multiLink
502015 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-08-182.1multiLink
1072015 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Stage 9 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-21WTmultiLink
442015 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stage 8 (Alexey Lutsenko, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-20WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Stage 7 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-19WTmultiLink
402015 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Stage 6 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-18WTmultiLink
622015 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-17WTmultiLink
1142015 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stage 4 (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-16WTmultiLink
772015 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Stage 3 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-15WTmultiLink
642015 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Stage 2 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-14WTmultiLink
1502015 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Stage 1 (Tom Dumoulin, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-06-13WTmultiLink
552015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8 (Luis Mas Bonet, Esp, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-032.1multiLink
642015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-022.1multiLink
492015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-05-012.1multiLink
402015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-302.1multiLink
442015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-292.1multiLink
762015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Davide Rebellin, Ita, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-282.1multiLink
842015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-272.1multiLink
1112015 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-04-262.1multiLink
712015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 7 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-29WTmultiLink
1082015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 6 (Sergei Chernetski, , won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-28WTmultiLink
1132015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-27WTmultiLink
1152015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-26WTmultiLink
1702015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 3 (Domenico Pozzovivo, Italy, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-25WTmultiLink
1112015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 2 (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-24WTmultiLink
522015 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 1 (Maciej Paterski, Pol, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-03-23WTmultiLink
432015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-222.1multiLink
1032015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Christopher Froome, Ken, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-212.1multiLink
1032015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-202.1multiLink
1352015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-192.1multiLink
1432015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1b (Javier Moreno, Spa, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
832015 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1a (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-182.1multiLink
1132015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 5 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-082.1multiLink
452015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 4 (Tony Gallopin, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-072.1multiLink
532015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 3 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-062.1multiLink
432015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 2 (Roy Jans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-052.1multiLink
862015 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Stage 1 (Kris Boeckmans, Bel, won)CCC Sprandi Polkowice2015-02-042.1multiLink
2014 Races
862014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 5: Wassertrüdingen - Nürnberg 159.6km (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-06-012.HCstageLink
1032014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 4: Wassertrüdingen - Wassertrüdingen 25.5km (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-312.HCstageLink
722014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 3: Grassau - Neusäß 232.7km (Daryl Impey, South Africa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-302.HCstageLink
982014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 2: Freilassing - Reit im Winkl Winklmoos-Alm 164.7km (Mathias Frank, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-292.HCstageLink
922014 Bayern Rundfahrt 2014 Stage 1: Vilshofen - Freilassing 201.6km (Heinrich Haussler, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-05-282.HCstageLink
912014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 4: Val Daone - Monte Bondone (Trento) 175km (Mikel Landa Meana, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-252.HCstageLink
802014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 3: Mori - Roncone (loc. Pozza) 184.4km (Cadel Evans, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-242.HCstageLink
672014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 2: Limone sul Garda - San Giacomo di Brentonico 164.5km (Edoardo Zardini, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-232.HCstageLink
1222014 Giro del Trentino 2014 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Daniel Oss, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-04-222.HCstageLink
992014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 7: Barcelona (Montjuic) 120.7km (Lieuwe Westra, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-30WorldTourstageLink
382014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 6: El Vendrell - Vilanova i la Geltru 172km (Stef Clement, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-29WorldTourstageLink
1082014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 5: Llanars Vall de Camprodon - Valls 218.2km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-28WorldTourstageLink
842014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 4: Alp - Vallter 2000-Setcases 166.4km (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-27WorldTourstageLink
882014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 3: Banyoles - La Molina 162.9km (Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-26WorldTourstageLink
862014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 2: Mataró - Girona 168km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-25WorldTourstageLink
982014 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2014 Stage 1: Calella 169.7km (Luka Mezgec, Slo, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-03-24WorldTourstageLink
482014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 4: Ubrique - Fuengirola 157km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-232.1stageLink
782014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 3: Sanlúcar La Mayor - Sevilla 182km (Gerald Ciolek, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-222.1stageLink
512014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 2: La Guardia de Jaén - Cabra 197km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-212.1stageLink
552014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Stage 1: Vélez Malaga - Jaén 186km (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-202.1stageLink
972014 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2014 Prologue: Almeria - Almeria 7.3km (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-192.1stageLink
622014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 5: Alés (ITT) 11km (Tobias Ludvigsson, Swe, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-092.1stageLink
482014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 4: Goudargues - Laudun 156km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-082.1stageLink
402014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 3: Bessèges - Bessèges 152km (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-072.1stageLink
902014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 2: Nîmes - Saint-Ambroix 149km (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-062.1stageLink
1492014 Etoile de Bessèges 2014 Stage 1: Bellegarde - Beaucaire 154km (Sander Helven, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2014-02-052.1stageLink
2013 Races
62013 Tour of Hainan 2013 Stage 1: Chengmai old Town - Chengmai 85.6km (Moreno Hofland, Bel, won)CCC-Polsat2013-10-202.HCstageLink
622013 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2013 (Leonardo Fabio Duque, Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-13RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
1062013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-072.1stageLink
1022013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-062.1stageLink
712013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
942013 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2013 (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-21RacehomeonedayLink
1022013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 7: Wieliczka - Kraków (ITT) 37km (Bradley Wiggins, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-03WorldTourstageLink
562013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 6: Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska 192km (Darwin Atapuma Hurtado, Col, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-02WorldTourstageLink
932013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 5: Nowy Targ - Zakopane 160.5km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-08-01WorldTourstageLink
392013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 4: Tarnów - Katowice 231.5km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-31WorldTourstageLink
232013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 3: Kraków - Rzeszów 226km (Thor Hushovd, Nor, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-30WorldTourstageLink
772013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 2: Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa 206.5km (Christophe Riblon, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-28WorldTourstageLink
402013 Tour de Pologne 2013 Stage 1: Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio 184.5km (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-07-27WorldTourstageLink
512013 Halle-Ingooigem 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-06-19RacehomeonedayLink
542013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 4: Arco - Sega di Ala 166.8km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-192.HCstageLink
822013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 3: Pergine Valsugana - Condino (Valle delle Chiese) 176.1km (Ivan Santaromita, Swi, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-182.HCstageLink
852013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 2: Sillian (Austria) - Vetriolo Terme 224.8km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-172.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1b: Lienz (TTT) 14.1km (Kanstantin Siutsou, Beloyrissia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
962013 Giro del Trentino 2013 Stage 1a: Lienz 128.5km (Maxime Bouet, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-162.HCstageLink
762013 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2013 (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-04-10RacehomeonedayLink
462013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
812013 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di Stresa 2013 (Bob Jungels, Lux, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-03-14RacehomeonedayLink
332013 Clasica de Almeria 2013 (Mark Renshaw, Aus, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-24RacehomeonedayLink
592013 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2013 (Daniel Navarro Garcia, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-23RacehomeonedayLink
842013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 5 : Bandol - Grasse 192km (Jurgen Roelandts, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-102.1stageLink
722013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 4: Rousset - Mount Faron 145km (Jean-Christophe Peraud, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-092.1stageLink
1552013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 2: Cap d'Agde - Sète (ITT) 24km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-072.1stageLink
1562013 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel 2013 Stage 1: Limoux - Gruissan 146.5km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2013-02-062.1stageLink
2012 Races
332012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 3: 136km (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-12stageLink
72012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 2: 162km (Pawel Cieslik, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-11stageLink
52012 Tour of Malopolska 2012 Stage 1: 153km (Mariusz Wiesiak, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2012-05-10stageLink
762012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-08stageLink
212012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-08stageLink
352012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-07stageLink
642012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)CCC Polkowice2012-04-06stageLink
2011 Races
502011 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2011 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-10-03onedayLink
192011 Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej 2011 (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-08-20onedayLink
562011 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa 2011 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-07-15onedayLink
632011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 4: Andalo - Madonna di Campiglio 161.5km (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-04-22stageLink
522011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 3: Molina di Ledro - Fai della Paganella 170km (Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo, Colombia, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-04-21stageLink
942011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 2: Dro - Ledro Bezzecca 184km (Thomas Voeckler, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-04-20stageLink
1372011 Giro del Trentino 2011 Stage 1: Riva del Garda - Arco 13.4km (Andreas Kloden, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-04-19stageLink
1262011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 7: Parets del Valles - Barcelona (Pla de Palau) 124.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-27stageLink
1012011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 6: Tarragona - Mollet-del-Valles 195km (josè Joaquin Rojas Gil, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-26stageLink
312011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 5: El Vendrell - Tarragona 213.5km (Samuel Dumoulin, Fra, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-25stageLink
1132011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 4: La Seu D'Urgell - El Vendrell 195km (Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-24stageLink
1382011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 3: La Vall d'En Bas - Andorra-Vallnord 183.9km (Alberto Contador Velasco, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-23stageLink
1302011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 2: Santa Coloma de Farners - Banyoles 169.3km (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-22stageLink
1152011 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2011 Stage 1: Lloret de Mar 166.9km (Gatis Smukulis, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-03-21stageLink
472011 Clasica de Almeria 2011 (Matteo Palucchi, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-27onedayLink
1402011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 5: Lagoa - Portimão (ITT) 17.2km (Tony Martin, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-20stageLink
662011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 4: Albufeira - Tavira 167.3km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-19stageLink
1502011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 3: Tavira - Malhao (Loule) 196km (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-18stageLink
1612011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 2: Lagoa - Lagos 186.5km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-17stageLink
1592011 Volta ao Algarve 2011 Stage 1: Estadio Algarve - Albufeira 157.5km (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2011-02-16stageLink
2010 Races
512010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 3 : Wuzhishan - Xinglong 146.4km (Charles Bradley Huff, USA, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-13stageLink
232010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 2: Sanya - Wuzhishan 167.5km (Valentin Iglinskiy, Kaz, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-12stageLink
842010 Tour of Hainan 2010 Stage 1: Sanya 85.2km (Yuriy Metluschenko, Ukr, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-10-11stageLink
432010 UCI Road World Championships 2010 Under 23 Men road race: Geelong 159km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)Poland2010-10-01stageLink
262010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 4: Ambert - Vals-les-Bains 183km (Romain Hardy, Fra, won)Poland2010-09-09stageLink
262010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 3: Saint-Pour - Col du B 157km (Yannick Eijssen, Bel, won)Poland2010-09-08stageLink
522010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 2: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Cusset 150.5km (Anthony Delaplace, Fra, won)Poland2010-09-07stageLink
812010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Stage 1: Vierzon - Saint-Amand-Montrond 144km (John Degenkolb, Ger, won)Poland2010-09-06stageLink
922010 Tour de l'Avenir 2010 Prologue: Vierzon - Vierzon 7km (Taylor Phinney, USA, won)Poland2010-09-05stageLink
12010 Szlakiem walk majora Hubala 2010 Stage 2: (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-08-29stageLink
72010 Szlakiem walk majora Hubala 2010 Stage 1: (Tomasz Kiendys, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-08-28stageLink
62010 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2010 (Marek Rutkiewicz, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-08-15onedayLink
42010 Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2010 (Mariusz Witecki, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-08-14onedayLink
332010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 6: Lesko - Jaroslaw 158.3km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-07-04stageLink
102010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 5: Jaslo - Krosno 183.7km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-07-03stageLink
412010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 4: Radom - Kielce 188.2km (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-07-02stageLink
572010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 3: Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna 157.2km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-07-01stageLink
862010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 2: Radomsko - Belchatów 78km (Andre Schulze, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-06-30stageLink
862010 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010 Stage 1: Lódz - Kleszczów 138.4km (Adam Wadecki, Pol, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-06-30stageLink
132010 Polish Road Championships 2010 Elite men's road race: (Jacek Morajko, Por, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-06-27stageLink
212010 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Coppa Citta di Stresa 2010 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-06-20onedayLink
162010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 5: Dohnany (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Poland National Team2010-06-132.2UstageLink
12010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 4: Stará Bystrica - Dohnany (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Poland National Team2010-06-122.2UstageLink
12010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 3: Sromowce Nizne - Jablonka (Adrian Honkisz, Pol, won)Poland National Team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
72010 Carpathia Couriers Path Stage 2 (ITT): Knurow - Ochotnica Górna (Rafal Majka, Pol, won)Poland National Team2010-06-112.2UstageLink
462010 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-06-061.HConedayLink
32010 SEB Tartu Grand Prix (Tanel Kangert, Est, won)Poland2010-05-291.1onedayLink
372010 Tallinn-Tartu Grand Prix (Denis Flahaut, Fra, won)Poland2010-05-281.1onedayLink
242010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2010 (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
242010 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (Fabian Wegmann, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-05-011.2UonedayLink
492010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 8: Antalya - Alanya 166km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-182.HCstageLink
612010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 7: Finike - Antalya 114km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-172.HCstageLink
162010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6: Fethiye - Finike 194km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-162.HCstageLink
912010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5: Denizli - Fethiye 221km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-152.HCstageLink
662010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4: Marmaris - Pamukkale 209km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-142.HCstageLink
502010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3: Bodrum - Marmaris 166km (Giovanni Visconti, Ita, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-132.HCstageLink
452010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2: Kusadasi - Turgutreis 181km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-122.HCstageLink
712010 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1: Istanbul 5.8km (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-04-112.HCstageLink
572010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 2: Chiayi City - Hsingang Fongtian Temple 136km (Miyataka Shimizu, Jpn, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-03-152.2stageLink
602010 Tour de Taiwan Stage 1: Kaohsiung City - Chukou 134km (David Mccann, Irl, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-03-142.2stageLink
702010 Clasica de Almeria (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-281.1onedayLink
DNF2010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5: Torrox - Antequera 161.4km (Francisco Ventoso, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-252.1stageLink
792010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4: Málaga - Málaga (ITT) 10.9km (Alex Rasmussen, Den, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-242.1stageLink
432010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3: Marbella - Benahavis 162.5km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-232.1stageLink
502010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2: Otura - Córdoba 182.2km (Oscar Freire, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-222.1stageLink
412010 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1: Jaén - Puerto de La Guardia 159.2km (Sergio Pardilla Bellón, Spa, won)CCC Polsat Polkowice2010-02-212.1stageLink
2008 Races
522008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Tejay Vangaderen, USA, won)Polish National Team2008-09-142.NcupstageLink
362008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Arnold Jeannesson, Fra, won)Polish National Team2008-09-132.NcupstageLink
692008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Polish National Team2008-09-122.NcupstageLink
812008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Polish National Team2008-09-112.NcupstageLink
362008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-09-102.NcupstageLink
382008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Ricardo Van der Velde, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-09-092.NcupstageLink
402008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Dominik Klemme, Ger, won)Polish National Team2008-09-082.NcupstageLink
802008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Coen Vermeltfoort, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-09-072.NcupstageLink
542008 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Dmitri Kosyakov, Rus, won)Polish National Team2008-09-062.NcupstageLink
742008 Tour de l'Avenir Prologue (Andrey Amador, CRc, won)Polish National Team2008-09-052.NcupstageLink
222008 Giro del Medio Brenta (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2008-07-131.2onedayLink
102008 GP Industrie del Marmo (Simone Stortoni, Ita, won)idem2008-05-111.2onedayLink
1342008 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2008-05-041.2onedayLink
222008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 5 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Polish National Team2008-04-302.NcupstageLink
262008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 4 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Polish National Team2008-04-292.NcupstageLink
222008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 3 (Michele Nodari, Ita, won)Polish National Team2008-04-282.NcupstageLink
462008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 2 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-04-272.NcupstageLink
852008 Giro delle Regioni Stage 1 (Dennis Van Vinden, Ned, won)Polish National Team2008-04-262.NcupstageLink
142008 Trofeo Franco Balestra - Memorial Giampietro Metelli (Wojciech Dybel, Pol, won)MGK Vis Norda2008-03-091.2onedayLink
102008 Trofeo ZSSDI - Unione dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Manuele Boaro, Ita, won)MG Kvis-Norda Pacific2008-03-021.2onedayLink
2007 Races
282007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 10 (Oleh Oprishko, Ukr, won)Polish National Team2007-09-152.NcupstageLink
302007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 9 (Ivan Rovny, Rus, won)Polish National Team2007-09-142.NcupstageLink
162007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 8 (Nicolas Hartman, Fra, won)Polish National Team2007-09-132.NcupstageLink
372007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 7 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Polish National Team2007-09-122.NcupstageLink
232007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 6 (Jose Herrada, Spa, won)Polish National Team2007-09-112.NcupstageLink
1122007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 5 (Rafaa Chtioui, Équipe Centre Mondial UCI, won)Polish National Team2007-09-102.NcupstageLink
502007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 4 (Martin Kohler, GS Wetzikon-Schumacher-Swissbroke, won)Polish National Team2007-09-092.NcupstageLink
762007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 3 (Kristof Van de Walle, Bel, won)Poland2007-09-082.NcupstageLink
672007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 2 (Dario Cataldo, Ita, won)Polish National Team2007-09-072.NcupstageLink
492007 Tour de l'Avenir Stage 1 (Stéphane Poulhies, Fra, won)Poland2007-09-062.NcupstageLink
362007 Trofeo Matteotti (Filippo Pozzato, Ita, won)Miche2007-08-121.1onedayLink
222007 Giro dell'Appennino (Alessandro Bertolini, Ita, won)Miche2007-08-051.1onedayLink
162007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 6 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Miche2007-07-082.1stageLink
612007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 5 (Tilo Schüler, Ger, won)Miche2007-07-072.1stageLink
812007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 4 (Lukasz Bodnar, Cze, won)Miche2007-07-072.1stageLink
812007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 3 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Miche2007-07-062.1stageLink
382007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 2 (Matija Kvasina, Cro, won)Miche2007-07-052.1stageLink
332007 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques Stage 1 (Piotr Zaradny, Pol, won)Miche2007-07-042.1stageLink
732007 Route du Sud Stage 4 (Frédéric Finot, Fra, won)Miche2007-06-242.1stageLink
892007 Route du Sud Stage 3 (Amael Moinard, VC Rouen 76, won)Miche2007-06-232.1stageLink
1032007 Route du Sud Stage 2 (Oscar Sevilla, Spa, won)Miche2007-06-222.1stageLink
872007 Route du Sud Stage 1 (Jean-Patrick Nazon, Fra, won)Miche2007-06-212.1stageLink
302007 (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Miche2007-06-162.1stageLink
572007 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Miche2007-06-152.1stageLink
772007 (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Miche2007-06-142.1stageLink
522007 (Stefano Garzelli, Ita, won)Miche2007-06-132.1stageLink
1002007 (Danilo Napolitano, Ita, won)Miche2007-06-122.1stageLink
562007 GP Kranj (Borut Bozic, Slo, won)Miche2007-06-021.1onedayLink
702007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 4 (Alessandro Vanotti, Ita, won)Miche2007-04-092.1stageLink
952007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 3 (Ivan Quaranta, Ita, won)Miche2007-04-082.1stageLink
752007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 2 (Alexander Efimkin, Rus, won)Miche2007-04-072.1stageLink
1172007 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial Adriano Rodoni Stage 1 (Roman Kreuziger, RV Helvetia Sulz, won)Miche2007-04-062.1stageLink
362007 Giro del Mendrisiotto (Andreas Dietziker, Swi, won)Miche2007-03-181.2onedayLink
532007 GP Costa degli Etruschi (Alessandro Petacchi, Ita, won)Miche2007-02-101.1onedayLink
2006 Races
902006 Championnats du Monde UCI CL / UCI RR World Championships - Jnr (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)35.36.432006-08-13CMonedayLink
DNF2006 (Tomasz Domagala, Pol, won)Slask2006-07-292.1stageLink
1132006 (Rafal Gorczyca, Pol, won)Slask2006-07-282.1stageLink
992006 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Slask2006-07-272.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...