Name: Igor Boev

Nation: Rus
Career Statistics (2006 - 2017)
No. RacesAvg PosWinsPodiumsTop10
19471.12311
Quick Stats

UCI Career Results

PosYear Race Name Team Date Cat Type
2017 Races
112017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 6 (Edward Theuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-15WTmultiLink
722017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 5 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-14WTmultiLink
732017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 4 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-13WTmultiLink
652017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 3 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-12WTmultiLink
162017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 2 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-11WTmultiLink
2015 Races
832015 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-10-111.HConedayLink
2017 Races
382017 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Stage 1 (Sam Bennett, Irl, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-10WTmultiLink
2015 Races
682015 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Eduard Prades Reverte, Spa, won)RusVelo2017-10-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
DNF2017 Il Lombardia (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-07WTonedayLink
472017 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Luis Leon Sanchez, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-10-011.HConedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Tre Valli Varesine (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-301.HConedayLink
2017 Races
702017 Gran Premio Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Andrea Pasqualon, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-281.1onedayLink
672017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 2 (Guillaume Martin, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-272.1multiLink
1082017 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini Stage 1 (Stephen Cummings, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-262.1multiLink
2015 Races
142015 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-201.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Memorial Marco Pantani (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-191.1onedayLink
DNF2015 Coppa Bernocchi (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-171.1onedayLink
732015 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Fabio Felline, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-09-061.HConedayLink
2017 Races
232017 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-031.HConedayLink
352017 Brussels Cycling Classic (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-09-021.HConedayLink
552017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 5 (Marc Sarreau, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-252.1multiLink
1272017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 4 (Mads Pedersen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-242.1multiLink
362017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 3 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-242.1multiLink
932017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-232.1multiLink
992017 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes Stage 1 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-222.1multiLink
1052017 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-20WTonedayLink
2015 Races
1072015 GP Stad Zottegem (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)RusVelo2017-08-181.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1042017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Miguel Angel Lopez, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-052.HCmultiLink
852017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Carlos Barbero, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-042.HCmultiLink
1192017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-032.HCmultiLink
182017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Matteo Trentin, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-022.HCmultiLink
2015 Races
682015 La Poly Normandie (Oliver Naesen, Bel, won)RusVelo2017-08-021.1onedayLink
2017 Races
1312017 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Mikel Landa, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-08-012.HCmultiLink
712017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 Tour de Wallonie Stage 5 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-262.HCmultiLink
442017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 Tour de Wallonie Stage 4 (Jean-Pierre Drucker, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-252.HCmultiLink
1392017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 Tour de Wallonie Stage 3 (Dylan Teuns, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-242.HCmultiLink
1132017 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 Tour de Wallonie Stage 2 (Jasper De Buyst, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-07-232.HCmultiLink
422017 Rund um Köln (Gregor Mühlberger, Aut, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-111.1onedayLink
132017 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-06-081.HConedayLink
762017 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 Tour of the Alps Stage 5 (Thibaut Pinot, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-212.HCmultiLink
1172017 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 Tour of the Alps Stage 4 (Matteo Montaguti, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-202.HCmultiLink
1222017 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 Tour of the Alps Stage 3 (Geraint Thomas, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-192.HCmultiLink
1322017 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 Tour of the Alps Stage 2 (Rohan Dennis, Aus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-182.HCmultiLink
1282017 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 Tour of the Alps Stage 1 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-172.HCmultiLink
582017 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-131.HConedayLink
542017 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-121.HConedayLink
DNF2017 Volta Limburg Classic (Marco Canola, Italy, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-04-011.1onedayLink
712017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Luke Durbridge, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
462017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-302.HCmultiLink
302017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-292.HCmultiLink
822017 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 1 (Philippe Gilbert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-282.HCmultiLink
1052017 E3 Harelbeke (Greg Van Avermaet, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-24WTonedayLink
1002017 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Yves Lampaert, Tieltse Rennersclub, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-22WTonedayLink
262017 Handzame Classic (Kristoffer Halvorsen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-171.1onedayLink
652017 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-03-151.HConedayLink
1522017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 5 (Amaro Antunes, Por, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-192.HCmultiLink
1122017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 4 (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-182.HCmultiLink
1722017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 3 (Jonathan Castroviejo, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-172.HCmultiLink
1912017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 2 (Daniel Martin, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-162.HCmultiLink
572017 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta Stage 1 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-152.HCmultiLink
332017 Clasica de Almeria (Magnus Cort Nielsen, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-121.1onedayLink
1032017 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia (Alejandro Valverde, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-111.1onedayLink
2015 Races
922015 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Manuel Belletti, Ita, won)RusVelo2017-02-081.1onedayLink
2017 Races
302017 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-02-051.1onedayLink
562017 Mallorca Challenge: Trofeo Palma (Daniel McLay, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-291.1onedayLink
762017 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Porreres – Felanitx – Ses Salines – Campos (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2017-01-261.1onedayLink
2016 Races
1122016 Giro del Piemonte (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-291.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Tre Valli Varesine (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-271.HConedayLink
522016 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (Nicola Ruffoni, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-251.HConedayLink
522016 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-221.1onedayLink
222016 Coppa Bernocchi (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-141.1onedayLink
192016 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-041.HConedayLink
322016 Brussels Cycling Classic (Tom Boonen, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-09-031.HConedayLink
262016 Schaal Sels (Wout Van Aert, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-281.1onedayLink
72016 GP Stad Zottegem (Tim Merlier, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-231.1onedayLink
862016 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Stage 4 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-192.1multiLink
882016 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Stage 3 (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-182.1multiLink
712016 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 Tour du Limousin Stage 2 (Roman Maykin, Rus, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-172.1multiLink
782016 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Stage 6 (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-17WTmultiLink
642016 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Stage 1 (Joseph Rosskopf, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-162.1multiLink
1092016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 5 (Sergio Pardilla, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-062.HCmultiLink
222016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 4 (Nathan Haas, MTB, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-052.HCmultiLink
732016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 3 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-042.HCmultiLink
692016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 2 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-032.HCmultiLink
242016 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Stage 1 (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-08-022.HCmultiLink
812016 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Stage 7 (Alex Dowsett, GBr, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-18WTmultiLink
612016 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Stage 5 (Tim Wellens, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-16WTmultiLink
1152016 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Stage 4 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-15WTmultiLink
1322016 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Stage 3 (Niccolo Bonifazio, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-14WTmultiLink
1552016 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Stage 2 (Fernando Gaviria, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-13WTmultiLink
662016 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Stage 1 (Davide Martinelli, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-07-12WTmultiLink
82016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 5 (Arnaud Demare, Team Wasquehal Junior (59, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-192.1multiLink
832016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 4 (Marc Soler, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-182.1multiLink
102016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 2 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-172.1multiLink
912016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 3 (Nairo A. Quintana, Col, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-172.1multiLink
252016 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi Stage 1 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-162.1multiLink
812016 Ronde van Limburg (Kenny De Haes, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-121.1onedayLink
952016 GP du Canton d'Argovie (Giacomo Nizzolo, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-06-091.HConedayLink
662016 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (Daniel McLay, , won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-141.HConedayLink
1112016 (Petr Vakoc, Cze, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-131.HConedayLink
DNF2016 Volta Limburg Classic (Floris Gerts, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-04-021.1onedayLink
802016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3a (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1062016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 3b (Maciej Bodnar, Pol, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-312.HCmultiLink
1182016 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Stage 2 (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-302.HCmultiLink
DNF2016 Dwars door Vlaanderen (Jens Debusschere, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-231.HConedayLink
892016 Handzame Classic (Erik Baska, Svk, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-181.1onedayLink
1482016 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (Timothy Dupont, Bel, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-161.HConedayLink
512016 Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe (Jesper Asselman, Ned, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-03-121.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 5 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-212.1multiLink
1142016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 4 (Tejay van Garderen, USA, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-202.1multiLink
1492016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 3 (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-192.1multiLink
1502016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 2 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-182.1multiLink
202016 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Stage 1 (Daniele Bennati, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-172.1multiLink
DNF2016 Trofeo Laigueglia (Andrea Fedi, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-141.HConedayLink
62016 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (Grega Bole, Slo, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-02-071.1onedayLink
1192016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Playa de Palma (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-01-311.1onedayLink
DNF2016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Pollença-Port de Andratx (Gianluca Brambilla, Ita, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-01-291.1onedayLink
592016 Challenge Mallorca: Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (Andre Greipel, Ger, won)Gazprom-Rusvelo2016-01-281.1onedayLink
2015 Races
DNF2015 Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia Giro dell'Emilia (Jan Bakelants, Ned, won)RusVelo2015-10-101.HCmultiLink
2014 Races
42014 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2014 Stage 6: Guide - Tongren 208km (Grega Bole, Slo, won)RusVelo2014-07-112.HCstageLink
182014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 4: Škofja Loka - Novo mesto 153km (Elia Viviani, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-222.1stageLink
1152014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 3: Rogaška Slatina - Trije Kralji 192km (Francesco Manuel Bongiorno, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-212.1stageLink
1032014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 2: Ribnica - Kočevje 160.7km (Sonny Colbrelli, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-06-202.1stageLink
942014 Tour de Slovénie 2014 Stage 1: Ljubljana - Ljubljana 8.8km (Michael Matthews, Aus, won)RusVelo2014-06-192.1stageLink
422014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 5: Gjøvik - Hønefoss (Eggemoen) 166km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RusVelo2014-05-252.HCstageLink
872014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 3: Årnes - Budor 177.8km (Sep Vanmarcke, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-05-232.HCstageLink
352014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 2: Drøbak - Sarpsborg 193.5km (Marc De Maar, Ned, won)RusVelo2014-05-222.HCstageLink
612014 Tour of Norway 2014 Stage 1: Larvik - Larvik 147.5km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RusVelo2014-05-212.HCstageLink
1262014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 2: Nieuwport - Ichtegem 185.9km (Guillaume Van Keirsbulck, Bel, won)RusVelo2014-03-092.1stageLink
1442014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Stage 1: Brugge - Harelbeke 182.9km (Danny Van Poppel, Ned, won)RusVelo2014-03-082.1stageLink
982014 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 2014 Prologue: Middelkerke (ITT) 7km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)RusVelo2014-03-072.1stageLink
82014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 5: Tavira - Vilamoura 155.8km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RusVelo2014-02-232.1stageLink
1322014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 4: Almodôvar - Alto do Malhão (Loulé) 164.5km (Alberto Contador, Spa, won)RusVelo2014-02-222.1stageLink
772014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 3: Vila de Bispo - Sagres 13.6km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RusVelo2014-02-212.1stageLink
1272014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 2: Lagoa - Monchique 196km (Michal Kwiatkowski, Pol, won)RusVelo2014-02-202.1stageLink
162014 Volta ao Algarve 2014 Stage 1: Faro - Albufeira 160km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2014-02-192.1stageLink
2013 Races
202013 Tour de Vendée 2013 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-10-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Milano-Torino 2013 (Diego Ulissi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-10-02RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato 2013 (Gianfranco Zilioli, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-09-22RacehomeonedayLink
802013 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi 2013 (Michele Scarponi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-09-21RacehomeonedayLink
1092013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 3: Gorle - Bergamo 159.1km (Alexey Tsatevitch, Rus, won)RusVelo2013-09-072.1stageLink
1102013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 2: Boltiere - Foppolo 153.3km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-09-062.1stageLink
1152013 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca 2013 Stage 1: Brembate di Sopra - Valtorta 168.4km (Patrik Sinkewitz, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-09-052.1stageLink
DNF2013 Memorial Marco Pantani 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-08-31RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux 2013 (Bryan Coquard, Fra, won)La Pomme Marseille2013-08-25RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Tre Valli Varesine 2013 (Kristijan Durasek, Cro, won)RusVelo2013-08-23RacehomeonedayLink
202013 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi 2013 (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-08-22RacehomeonedayLink
1452013 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2013 Prologue: Lisboa 5km (Christoph Pfingsten, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-08-072.1stageLink
242013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 5: Gerwen - Boxtel 176.2km (Pim Ligthart, Ned, won)RusVelo2013-06-162.1stageLink
1002013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 4: Verviers - La Gileppe 186km (Lars Boom, Ned, won)RusVelo2013-06-152.1stageLink
672013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 3: Buchten 188.3km (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-06-142.1stageLink
502013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 2: Breda 175.7km (Theo Bos, Rabobank Continental Team, won)RusVelo2013-06-132.1stageLink
1232013 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2013 Stage 1: Goes (ITT) 8km (Robert Wagner, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-06-122.1stageLink
152013 Garmin ProRace Berlin 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-06-09RacehomeonedayLink
152013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 3: Tallinn - Tartu 185km (Angelo Furlan, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-05-312.1stageLink
752013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1b: Tallinn (ITT) 3km (Gert Joeäär, Est, won)RusVelo2013-05-302.1stageLink
262013 Tour of Estonia 2013 Stage 1a: Viimsi 125km (Leonid Krasnov, Rus, won)RusVelo2013-05-302.1stageLink
DNF2013 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2013 (Simon Spilak, Slo, won)RusVelo2013-05-01RacehomeonedayLink
632013 Giro della Toscana 2013 (Mattia Gavazzi, Ita, won)RusVelo2013-04-28RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 3: Aguilar de Cam - Cervera del Pisuerga 183.1km (Ruben Plaza, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-142.1stageLink
112013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 2: Ureña - Palencia 164.1km (Juan Jose Lobato, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-132.1stageLink
552013 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2013 Stage 1: Arevalo - Valladolid 194.8km (Pablo Urtasun, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-04-122.1stageLink
DNF2013 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2013 (Jonas Vangenechten, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-04-04RacehomeonedayLink
452013 Scheldeprijs 2013 (Marcel Kittel, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-04-03RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Volta Limburg Classic 2013 (Rüdiger Selig, Ger, won)RusVelo2013-03-30RacehomeonedayLink
1202013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3a: De Panne 112.6km (Alexander Kristoff, Nor, won)RusVelo2013-03-282.HCstageLink
DNF2013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 3b: De Panne (ITT) 14.75km (Sylvain Chavanel, Fra, won)RusVelo2013-03-282.HCstageLink
1322013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 2: Oudenaarde - Koksijde (Marktplein) 204.2km (Mark Cavendish, GBr, won)RusVelo2013-03-272.HCstageLink
1322013 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2013 Stage 1: Middelkerke - Zottegem 199.8km (Peter Sagan, Svk, won)RusVelo2013-03-262.HCstageLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Platja de Muro 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)RusVelo2013-02-06RacehomeonedayLink
DNF2013 Trofeo Deià 2013 (Alejandro Valverde Belmonte, Spa, won)RusVelo2013-02-05RacehomeonedayLink
1032013 Trofeo Migjorn 2013 (Leigh Howard, Aus, won)RusVelo2013-02-04RacehomeonedayLink
702013 Trofeo Palma 2013 (Kenny Dehaes, Bel, won)RusVelo2013-02-03RacehomeonedayLink
2012 Races
812012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 5: Acqui Terme - Frabosa Soprana 174km (Carlos Albert Betancur Gomez, Col, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-072.1stageLink
1182012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 4: Lazzate - Passo della Bocchetta 186km (Vincenzo Nibali, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-062.1stageLink
992012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 3: Castelfranco Veneto - Merate 229km (Oscar Gatto, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-052.1stageLink
182012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 2: Poggio Renatico - San Vendemiano 223km (Sacha Modolo, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-042.1stageLink
282012 Giro di Padania 2012 Stage 1a: Sant’Agostino - Bondeno 83km (Enrico Rossi, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-09-032.1stageLink
1432012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 4: Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto/Senhora da Graça 151.9km (Rui Sousa, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-192.1stageLink
982012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 3: Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe 176.1km (César Fonte, Por, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-182.1stageLink
402012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 2: Oliveira do Bairro - Trofa 190.7km (Francesco Lasca, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-172.1stageLink
1472012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Stage 1: Termas Monfortinho - Oliveira do Hospital 200.8km (Jay Thomson, RSA, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-162.1stageLink
762012 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta 2012 Prologue: Castelo Branco (ITT) 2.2km (Reinardt Janse-Van-Rensburg, RSA, won)Itera-Katusha2012-08-152.1stageLink
1132012 Halle-Ingooigem 2012 (Nacer Bouhanni, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-06-20onedayLink
732012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 5: Blois Ville - Blois Ville 97.7km (Steele Von Hoff, VIC, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-15stageLink
172012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 4: Ange - Ange 191km (Jérémy Fabio, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-14stageLink
712012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 3: Châteaurenault - Vendome 201.5km (Robert Vrecer, Slo, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-13stageLink
12012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 2: Villebarou - Chailles 210.5km (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-12stageLink
322012 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost 2012 Stage 1: Blois - Nouan Le Fuzelier 186km (Mike Northey, NZl, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-11stageLink
832012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3b: Charleville - Sedan (Stéphane Rossetto, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-08stageLink
62012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 3a: Sedan - Charleville-Mézières (Andrey Solomennikov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-08stageLink
712012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 2: Renwez (André Steensen, , won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-07stageLink
142012 Circuit des Ardennes International 2012 Stage 1: Boulzicourt - Signy l’Abbaye 179km (Russell Downing, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-06stageLink
12012 Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012 (Igor Boev, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-04-01onedayLink
1012012 Route Adélie de Vitré 2012 (Roberto Ferrari, Ita, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-30onedayLink
152012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 8: Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - Caen 135km (Benoît Drujon, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-25stageLink
1142012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 7: Brécey - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne 153km (Dion Beukeboom, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-24stageLink
612012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 6: Domfront - Villers-Bocage 156km (Jean-Marc Bideau, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-23stageLink
982012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 5: Elbeuf-sur-Seine - Flers 190km (Erick Rowsell, Great Britain, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-22stageLink
42012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 4: Aubevoye - Elbeuf-sur-Seine 100km (Yoeri Havik, Ned, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-21stageLink
382012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 3: Forges-les-Eaux - Gaillon 61km (Ian Wilkinson, GBr, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-21stageLink
112012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 2: Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux 200km (Jérôme Cousin, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-20stageLink
1042012 Tour de Normandie 2012 Stage 1: Saint-Lô (ITT) 3.4km (Mikael Olausson, Swe, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-19stageLink
32012 La Roue Tourangelle Region Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux 2012 (Vyacheslav Kuznetcov, Rus, won)Itera-Katusha2012-03-18onedayLink
DNF2012 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 2012 (Remi Pauriol, Fra, won)Itera-Katusha2012-02-26onedayLink
2011 Races
612011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 3: Maikop - Guamka 153km (Sergey Firsanov, Bel, won)Russian Federation2011-04-22stageLink
122011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 2: Maikop 172km (Oleksandr Martynenko, Ukraine, won)Russian Federation2011-04-21stageLink
682011 Grand Prix of Adygeya 2011 Stage 1: Kamenomostskiy - Pobeda (ITT) 1.5km (Dimitri Gaymitdihov, Rus, won)Russian Federation2011-04-20stageLink
DNF2011 Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 Stage 3: Novorossiysk - Nebug 180km (Dimitri Gaymitdihov, Rus, won)Rus2011-04-08stageLink
2010 Races
162010 Grand Prix of Moscow (Esad Hasanovic, SCG, won)Centr Letnih Vidov Sporta2010-05-031.2onedayLink
2009 Races
722009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 3 (Alexandre Khatuntsev, Rus, won)Premier2009-05-082.2stageLink
122009 Five rings of Moscow Stage 2 (Eric Baumann, Ger, won)Premier2009-05-072.2stageLink
422009 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Premier2009-05-031.2onedayLink
332009 Mayor's Cup (Mikhail Antonov, Rus, won)Premier2009-05-021.2onedayLink
2008 Races
372008 FGrand Prix des Marbriers (Ben Hermans, Bel, won)Russland2008-08-191.2onedayLink
2006 Races
202006 (Kamil Zielinski, Pol, won)Premier Russia2006-07-302.1stageLink
442006 (Tomasz Domagala, Pol, won)Premier Russia2006-07-292.1stageLink
372006 (Rafal Gorczyca, Pol, won)Premier Russia2006-07-282.1stageLink
1302006 (Christopher Schmieg, Ger, won)Premier Russia2006-07-272.1stageLink

Google results:

Loading...